Licensed to AllTrax Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Bellarmine Invitational - 4/16/2011                      
                                 Louisville,KY                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 LeBlanc, Amanda              Unattached            17:54.38  
  2 Shagena, Meghan           JR Bellarmine            17:56.07  
  3 Kachel, Lauren            JR Cumberlands           18:44.08  
  4 Overpeck, Elisha          FR Georgetown (Ky)       18:48.55  
  5 Haines, Emily             SO Southern IN           18:57.12  
  6 Miville, Lisa             SR Bellarmine            19:05.46  
  7 Reiter, Corrie            JR Bellarmine            19:13.71  
  8 Arlinghaus, Celia         SO Thomas More           19:35.52  
  9 Talley, Chelsey           FR Cumberlands           20:09.27  
 10 Blocker, Heidi            FR Bellarmine            20:10.08  
 11 Seger, Camille            FR Centre                20:13.24  
 12 Gray, Haley               SR Centre                20:40.91  
 13 Schaffer, Shannon         JR Cumberlands           20:46.66  
 14 Heibel, Chelsea           FR Southern IN           20:48.16  
 15 Heines, Betsy             JR Transylvania          21:03.00  
 16 Rines, Summer             SO Campbellsville        21:11.67  
 17 Eklund, Ashley            SO Centre                21:19.83  
 18 Perez, Daisy              SR Campbellsville        21:33.63  
 19 Wilson, Maggie            FR Georgetown (Ky)       22:33.79  
 20 Sykes, Sarah              SR Midway                23:19.84  
 
Event 4  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chwalek, Brendan          SO Northern KY           15:16.80  
  2 Vandermosten, Guy         SR Bellarmine            15:19.86  
  3 Polio, Willie             JR Centre                15:25.65  
  4 Patrick, Darryll          SO Berea                 15:28.12  
  5 Parayil, Jordan           JR Bellarmine            15:32.66  
  6 Dwyer, Eric               SR Northern KY           15:39.25  
  7 Harm, Ricky               SO Northern KY           15:44.34  
  8 Draper, Ben               SR Bellarmine            15:47.43  
  9 Hamilton, Landon          SR Cumberlands           15:49.05  
 10 Cox, Will                 NA Unatt.-IN             15:51.91  
 11 Kenney, Scott             SO Berea                 15:52.31  
 12 Johnson, Jeffrey          SO Berea                 16:02.70  
 13 Wurtzler, Matt            FR Thomas More           16:03.50  
 14 Santos, Jack              JR Centre                16:24.38  
 15 Casa, Pete                JR Bellarmine            16:31.83  
 16 Zhang, George             SR Centre                16:34.57  
 17 O'Conner, Tarrance        FR Berea                 16:46.31  
 18 Coats, Joey               FR Southern IN           16:48.92  
 19 Wallace, Alexander        FR Berea                 16:50.22  
 20 Stewart, Zach             FR Centre                16:50.42  
 21 Fryar, Michael            FR Centre                16:56.93  
 22 Simmons, Andrew           FR Campbellsville        17:02.76  
 23 Anderson, Peyton          FR Georgetown (Ky)       17:20.69  
 24 Stearsman, Dylan          FR Transylvania          17:32.82  
 25 Bixler, Todd              JR Georgetown (Ky)       18:39.32  
 26 Rigg, Travis              FR Berea                 19:19.46  
 27 Stivers, Reid             SO Georgetown (Ky)       20:01.56  
 28 Horstman, Jason           FR Berea                 20:53.88  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kasey            SR Centre                   15.24  -0.4  1 
  2 Monger, Latoya            SR Austin Peay              15.29  -0.4  1 
  3 Bowe, Nora                SO Bellarmine               15.97  -0.4  1 
  4 Zetrenne, Nathelie        SO Campbellsville           16.23  -0.4  1 
  5 Aramburu, Camilla         SR Bellarmine               16.38  -0.4  1 
  6 Olson, Ruth               SO Lindsey Wilson           16.54  -0.4  1 
  7 Roark, Madison            FR Bellarmine               16.57  -0.4  1 
  8 Crawford, Brittany        FR Campbellsville           16.86   2.4  2 
  9 Smith, Megan              SR Berea                    17.22   2.4  2 
 10 Pritchett, Katlin         SR Campbellsville           17.26  -0.4  1 
 11 Guevara, Kristen          SO Centre                   17.51   2.4  2 
 12 Ramcke, Finnja            SO Georgetown (Ky)          17.53   2.4  2 
 13 Cecil, Brianna            SO Berea                    17.74   2.4  2 
 14 Bihl, Kinberly            FR Berea                    18.03   2.4  2 
 15 Schoenfelder, Amanda      JR Bellarmine               18.05   2.2  3 
 16 Hale, Stephanie           FR Centre                   18.11   2.4  2 
 17 Hobbs, Sarah              SR Cumberlands              18.93   2.4  2 
 18 Conley, Fayelee           FR Berea                    19.18   2.2  3 
 19 Kerber, Emily             JR Cumberlands              20.30   2.2  3 
 
Event 10  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kemple, Adam                 Unattached               15.39  +0.0  1 
  2 Randles, P.J.             FR Campbellsville           15.52  +0.0  1 
  3 Sigler, Seth              SO Bellarmine               15.63  +0.0  1 
  4 Greenlee, James           SO Bellarmine               16.04  +0.0  1 
  5 Kolb, Ben                 FR Bellarmine               16.24  +0.0  1 
  6 Muse, Brian               SR Thomas More              16.50  +0.0  1 
  7 Hunter, Marquis           NA Unatt.-IN                16.87  +0.0  1 
  8 Brach, David              FR Centre                   16.89   2.3  2 
  9 McKellar, David           FR Campbellsville           16.91   2.3  2 
 10 Karnes, Matt              SR Cumberlands              17.49  +0.0  1 
 11 Scout, Mark               FR Georgetown (Ky)          19.00   2.3  2 
 12 Emerson, Ross             FR Thomas More              19.04   2.3  2 
 13 Mattingly, Troy           FR St. Catharine            19.05   2.3  2 
 
Event 5  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bellarmine  'A'                                       48.89  
     1) Neiser, Katie SO                2) Roark, Madison FR              
     3) Mastronicola, Kate JR           4) Kuntz, Elaine SO               
  2 Centre  'A'                                           51.04  
     1) Jackson, Kasey SR               2) Bacorn, Vanessa FR             
     3) Dingle, Mackenzie FR            4) Grinstead, Emily JR            
  3 Campbellsville  'A'                                   52.07  
     1) Zetrenne, Nathelie SO           2) Hutcherson, Porshia JR         
     3) Little, Lauren FR               4) Evans, Carly FR                
  4 Cumberlands  'A'                                      52.26  
     1) Ward, Courtney SR               2) Bishop, Nayia FR               
     3) Payton, Jerrica SR              4) Jones, Shykayla FR             
  5 Georgetown (Ky.)  'A'                                 53.90  
     1) Hutson, Caroline JR             2) Buerger, Emily JR              
     3) Strunk, Jasmine FR              4) Buford, Danielle SO            
  6 Berea  'A'                                            54.37  
     1) Woods, Erica FR                 2) Bihl, Kinberly FR              
     3) Kinnamont, Cynthia FR           4) Norris, Annaliese FR           
  7 Berea  'B'                                            56.93  
     1) Edwards, Ashley SO              2) Martin, Brittany JR            
     3) Cecil, Brianna SO               4) Davis, Tia SR                  
 
Event 6  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bellarmine  'A'                                       42.88  
     1) Fugate, Jeremy JR               2) Shelton, Jesse SR              
     3) Sigler, Seth SO                 4) Saucer, William JR             
  2 Unattached -tn  'A'                                   43.83  
  3 Berea  'A'                                            44.59  
     1) Leslie, Marcus SR               2) Johnson, Austin FR             
     3) Powell, Tyler FR                4) Wheeler, Ardell SO             
  4 Campbellsville  'A'                                   45.59  
     1) Briggs, Detrick SR              2) Padgett, Truman FR             
     3) Oliver, Matt SR                 4) Perdue, Timmy FR               
 -- Centre  'A'                                             DNF  
     1) Scotton, Monte SO               2) Niemann, Marcus JR             
     3) Hernandez, Cesar FR             4) Morrison, Mike SR              
 
Event 7  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richards, Xiamar          FR Austin Peay            4:48.76  
  2 Beard, Heather            SR Southern IN            4:48.78  
  3 Lee, Jenna                SO Bellarmine             4:51.74  
  4 Rehkamp, Bekah            JR Centre                 4:52.68  
  5 Ronoh, Sharon             SO Lindsey Wilson         4:54.67  
  6 Avery, Janelle            JR Austin Peay            4:56.85  
  7 Wilson, Erika             FR Southern IN            4:58.43  
  8 Bartelt, Holly            JR Southern IN            4:58.93  
  9 Steilberg, Virginia       FR Bellarmine             4:59.58  
 10 Kirksey, Kendra           FR Austin Peay            5:00.08  
 11 Samuels, Cristin          SR Bellarmine             5:00.95  
 12 Laird, Allison            SR Southern IN            5:01.42  
 13 Love, Kelsey                 Unattached             5:01.81  
 14 Minor, Lauren             SO Southern IN            5:02.33  
 15 Mattingly, Maggie         FR Campbellsville         5:04.83  
 16 Kaiser, Megan             SO Bellarmine             5:05.68  
 17 Overpeck, Elisha          FR Georgetown (Ky)        5:06.68  
 18 Gray, Kristen             FR Southern IN            5:13.69  
 19 Lucius, KC                FR Southern IN            5:15.44  
 20 Stallard, Ladi            FR Southern IN            5:15.83  
 21 Deane, Amanda             SR Bellarmine             5:16.48  
 22 Wesley, Emily             FR Campbellsville         5:16.90  
 23 Farris, Paige             JR Centre                 5:17.96  
 24 Suits, Brittany           SO Berea                  5:19.35  
 25 White, Madison            FR Southern IN            5:21.24  
 26 Deane, Emily              SR Centre                 5:22.20  
 27 Janes, Natasha            SO Campbellsville         5:24.45  
 28 Karges, Brittany          JR Southern IN            5:25.14  
 29 Molnar, Alyssa            JR Austin Peay            5:30.67  
 30 Schultz, Annie            JR Centre                 5:32.34  
 31 Mills, Madison            FR Lindsey Wilson         5:33.18  
 32 Springer, Audrey          JR Cumberlands            5:33.93  
 33 Vilchis, Tawny            SR Campbellsville         5:36.75  
 34 Flesch, Savanna           SO Berea                  5:40.96  
 35 Stallings, Dria           FR Asbury College         5:42.87  
 36 Dunaway, Michelle         FR St. Catharine          5:46.19  
 37 Kannapel, Amber           SR Bellarmine             5:52.69  
 38 Barbarotto, Megan         FR Austin Peay            5:54.59  
 39 Burger, Samantha          SO Bellarmine             5:55.77  
 40 Schmitt, Chelsea          SR Berea                  5:57.85  
 41 Carlton, Abby             SO Bethel (Tn)            6:00.27  
 42 Moe, Sarah                FR Asbury College         6:02.62  
 43 Barbato, Kelsey           JR Georgetown (Ky)        6:03.73  
 44 Crist, Beth               SO Asbury College         6:08.55  
 45 Clausen, Katie            FR Asbury College         6:23.69  
 46 Lesniewski, Nicole        FR Midway                 6:26.51  
 47 Tombe, Sandra             FR Berea                  6:28.81  
 
Event 8  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sandlin, Robert           FR Bellarmine             4:01.54  
  2 Houchins, Austin          FR Berea                  4:03.72  
  3 Kieffer, John             FR Centre                 4:03.98  
  4 Whitehead, Michael        SO Southern IN            4:04.56  
  5 Thomas, Derrick           JR Southern IN            4:05.32  
  6 Kern, Scott               SR Southern IN            4:06.06  
  7 Thurston, Dan             SO Cumberlands            4:07.19  
  8 Smith, Justin             SR Bellarmine             4:08.12  
  9 England, Jacob            NA Unatt.-IN              4:08.86  
 10 Masterson, Neal           SR Bellarmine             4:12.40  
 11 Pugh, Aaron               FR Southern IN            4:12.48  
 12 Lado, Rizik                  Unattached             4:12.99  
 13 Flores, Efrain            FR Southern IN            4:13.33  
 14 Pulliam, Brandon          FR Georgetown (Ky)        4:13.89  
 15 Angermeier, Joe           JR Southern IN            4:15.40  
 16 Coats, Dan                JR Bellarmine             4:16.57  
 17 Viano, Austin             FR Southern IN            4:17.92  
 18 McWhorter, Andy           SO Bellarmine             4:22.02  
 19 Black, Christian          FR Campbellsville         4:23.46  
 20 Hutchins, Kody            FR Campbellsville         4:25.86  
 21 Mattingly, Matthew        FR Lindsey Wilson         4:26.44  
 22 Reed, Qualaun             SR Campbellsville         4:27.28  
 23 Green, Jordan             SO Lindsey Wilson         4:27.93  
 24 Noble, Jimmy              FR Berea                  4:29.82  
 25 Polzin, Cody              JR Georgetown (Ky)        4:30.21  
 26 Greenwood, Tim            JR Bellarmine             4:32.38  
 27 Chamberlain, Joe          FR Southern IN            4:32.59  
 28 Zweifel, Tyler            JR Asbury College         4:46.21  
 29 Wolf, Josh                JR Spalding               4:48.05  
 30 Sanders, Eric             FR Asbury College         4:52.05  
 31 Borengasser, James        FR Spalding               5:00.97  
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Meghan             FR Bellarmine               57.39   1 
  2 Montague, Arielle         SO Bethel (Tn)              59.10   1 
  3 Jackson, Kasey            SR Centre                   59.49   1 
  4 Fleming, Julie            SO Centre                 1:00.69   1 
  5 Hamrick, Kristin          SO Bellarmine             1:00.75   1 
  6 Fant, Starsha             SO Campbellsville         1:01.21   1 
  7 Blanc, Julie-Anne         SO Bethel (Tn)            1:01.88   2 
  8 Grinstead, Emily          JR Centre                 1:02.05   1 
  9 Echler, Allison           SO Bellarmine             1:02.17   1 
 10 Little, Lauren            FR Campbellsville         1:02.90   2 
 11 Keegan, Ria               SO Transylvania           1:03.26   2 
 12 Ballard, Kristen          JR Transylvania           1:04.25   2 
 13 Hutcherson, Porshia       JR Campbellsville         1:04.67   3 
 14 Laforce, Emily            JR Bethel (Tn)            1:07.47   2 
 15 Payton, Jerrica           SR Cumberlands            1:09.04   3 
 16 Gilliam, Rachel           SO Transylvania           1:09.31   3 
 17 Boley, Lacey              JR Bellarmine             1:15.35   3 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kiefer, Joseph            SR Bellarmine               49.62   1 
  2 Belcher, Kyle             JR Cumberlands              50.21   1 
  3 Gnotek, Kevin             SR Bellarmine               51.76   1 
  4 McKinney, Nathan          FR Bellarmine               51.77   1 
  5 Morrison, Mike            SR Centre                   51.96   2 
  6 Collier, LeRon            SO Georgetown (Ky)          52.33   2 
  7 Thomas, Jerome            SR Lindsey Wilson           52.36   1 
  8 Smith, Ethan              FR Southern IN              52.70   1 
  9 Wheeler, Ardell           SO Berea                    52.91   1 
 10 Williams, Mason           FR Transylvania             53.06   3 
 11 Conner, Johnathon         SO Bethel (Tn)              53.20   2 
 12 Johnson, Austin           FR Berea                    53.49   3 
 13 Padgett, Truman           FR Campbellsville           53.64   2 
 14 Hernandez, Cesar          FR Centre                   53.71   2 
 15 Carrithers, Brennan       FR Georgetown (Ky)          53.77   3 
 16 Scotton, Monte            SO Centre                   53.94   2 
 17 Niemann, Marcus           JR Centre                   54.22   3 
 18 Kolb, Ben                 FR Bellarmine               54.27   3 
 19 Kemple, Adam                 Unattached               54.56   1 
 20 Oliver, Matt              SR Campbellsville           56.69   3 
 
Event 13  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kuntz, Elaine             SO Bellarmine               12.98  -0.7  1 
  2 Neiser, Katie             SO Bellarmine               13.06  -0.7  1 
  3 Buford, Danielle          SO Georgetown (Ky)          13.30  -0.7  1  13.292
  4 Bacorn, Vanessa           FR Centre                   13.30  -0.7  1  13.295
  5 Jones, Shykayla           FR Cumberlands              13.30  -0.7  1  13.298
  6 Bishop, Nayia             FR Cumberlands              13.43  -0.7  1 
  7 Zetrenne, Nathelie        SO Campbellsville           13.50   1.4  2 
  8 Norris, Annaliese         FR Berea                    13.75  -0.7  1 
  9 Seidl, Lauren             FR Southern IN              13.76  -0.7  1 
 10 Schwenk, Mariah           FR Bellarmine               13.85   1.4  2 
 11 Woods, Erica              FR Berea                    14.04   1.4  2 
 12 Elliot, Brittany          FR Lindsey Wilson           14.05   1.4  2 
 13 Buerger, Emily            JR Georgetown (Ky)          14.07   1.4  2 
 14 King, Remsing             SO Bellarmine               14.10   1.4  2 
 15 Edwards, Ashley           SO Berea                    14.29   1.4  2 
 16 Evans, Carly              FR Campbellsville           14.41   1.4  2 
 17 Martin, Brittany          JR Berea                    14.56  +0.0  3 
 18 Porembski, Nicole         SR Midway                   14.69  +0.0  3 
 19 Strunk, Jasmine           FR Georgetown (Ky)          14.77  +0.0  3 
 20 Montgomery, Nora Jane     SR Transylvania             14.79   1.4  2 
 21 Wright, Lucy              JR Transylvania             15.07  +0.0  3 
 22 Small, Melody             FR Midway                   17.35  +0.0  3 
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gray, D'Angelo            NA Unatt.-TN                10.83   1.0  1 
  2 Cleaves, Brandon          NA Unatt.-TN                10.85   1.0  1 
  3 Volz, Ryan                SO Thomas More              11.20   1.0  1 
  4 Wallace, DeMicheal        FR Lindsey Wilson           11.23  +0.0  2 
  5 Carrithers, Aaron         JR Transylvania             11.29   2.6  3 
  6 Dial, Chaz                JR Bethel (Tn)              11.43   1.0  1 
  7 Harrison, Gerren          SO Cumberlands              11.45   1.0  1 
  8 Hushebeck, Nicholas       SO Bellarmine               11.46   2.6  3 
  9 Fugate, Jeremy            JR Bellarmine               11.50   1.0  1 
 10 Willis, Erik              SO Cumberlands              11.51   1.0  1 
 11 Leslie, Marcus            SR Berea                    11.55   1.0  1 
 12 Hoseus, Ben               FR Transylvania             11.61   2.6  3 
 13 Wheeler, Ardell           SO Berea                    11.63  +0.0  2 
 14 Murphy, Jacob             SR Bellarmine               11.67  +0.0  2 
 15 Mattingly, Cody           FR Georgetown (Ky)          11.77  +0.0  2 
 16 Morton, Chaz              SO Georgetown (Ky)          11.83  +0.0  2 
 17 Baker, Shammah            FR Spalding                 11.91  +0.0  2 
 18 Powell, Tyler             FR Berea                    12.00   2.6  3 
 19 Evans, Jackson            FR Lindsey Wilson           12.01   1.0  1 
 20 Mohamed, Abdikadir        FR St. Catharine            12.02   2.6  3 
 21 Doucette, Mercier         JR Thomas More              12.30   2.6  3 
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Culberston, Molly         SO Bellarmine             2:18.78  
  2 Musk, Angela              SO Bellarmine             2:18.83  
  3 Wagner, Maggie            SO Bellarmine             2:19.53  
  4 Evans, Cheyenne           FR Centre                 2:23.46  
  5 Richards, Xiamar          FR Austin Peay            2:24.41  
  6 Beard, Heather            SR Southern IN            2:26.86  
  7 Keegan, Ria               SO Transylvania           2:28.16  
  8 Kirksey, Kendra           FR Austin Peay            2:28.56  
  9 Sanchez, Maria            FR Lindsey Wilson         2:29.10  
 10 Mattingly, Maggie         FR Campbellsville         2:29.61  
 11 Christian, Shannon        FR Austin Peay            2:32.56  
 12 Lucius, KC                FR Southern IN            2:33.99  
 13 Deaton, Raegan            FR Lindsey Wilson         2:34.61  
 14 Suits, Brittany           SO Berea                  2:35.62  
 15 Minor, Lauren             SO Southern IN            2:35.62  
 16 Fant, Starsha             SO Campbellsville         2:37.04  
 17 Laforce, Emily            JR Bethel (Tn)            2:37.35  
 18 Kerr, Maria               FR Transylvania           2:38.20  
 19 Laird, Allison            SR Southern IN            2:38.24  
 20 Dunbar, Kaley             FR Lindsey Wilson         2:38.71  
 21 Deane, Amanda             SR Bellarmine             2:39.14  
 22 Marcum, Jennifer          JR Cumberlands            2:39.74  
 23 Stallard, Ladi            FR Southern IN            2:39.90  
 24 Gray, Kristen             FR Southern IN            2:40.60  
 25 Wesley, Emily             FR Campbellsville         2:41.78  
 26 Springer, Audrey          JR Cumberlands            2:43.61  
 27 Myers, April              JR Transylvania           2:44.41  
 28 Deane, Emily              SR Centre                 2:45.65  
 29 Steck, Emily              FR Georgetown (Ky)        2:47.35  
 30 Satterly, Kayla           FR Austin Peay            2:47.81  
 31 Schultz, Annie            JR Centre                 2:48.49  
 32 Molnar, Alyssa            JR Austin Peay            2:49.54  
 33 Carlton, Abby             SO Bethel (Tn)            2:52.56  
 34 Dunaway, Michelle         FR St. Catharine          2:56.24  
 35 Jones, Natalie            SO Transylvania           2:58.27  
 36 Schmitt, Chelsea          SR Berea                  2:59.81  
 37 Rand, Alex                FR Transylvania           3:02.39  
 38 Barbarotto, Megan         FR Austin Peay            3:03.51  
 39 Lesniewski, Nicole        FR Midway                 3:04.38  
 -- Bartelt, Holly            JR Southern IN                DNF  
 -- Love, Kelsey                 Unattached                 DNF  
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sterling, Drake              Unattached             1:55.15  
  2 Blue, Joseph              JR Bellarmine             1:56.76  
  3 Pittman, Zach             SR Bellarmine             1:57.86  
  4 Curran, Grant             JR Georgetown (Ky)        1:58.05  
  5 Sandlin, Robert           FR Bellarmine             1:58.37  
  6 Campbell, Graham          JR Centre                 1:58.67  
  7 Morgan, Sam               SR Centre                 1:59.15  
  8 Smith, Justin             SR Bellarmine             1:59.20  
  9 Harrison, Aaron           SO Cumberlands            2:00.39  
 10 Pulliam, Brandon          FR Georgetown (Ky)        2:00.75  
 11 Kern, Scott               SR Southern IN            2:01.29  
 12 Houchins, Austin          FR Berea                  2:01.30  
 13 Doolittle, Tyler          SO Georgetown (Ky)        2:02.17  
 14 Lado, Rizik                  Unattached             2:02.26  
 15 Joplin, Brent             FR Centre                 2:03.22  
 16 England, Jacob            NA Unatt.-IN              2:03.55  
 17 Thurston, Dan             SO Cumberlands            2:03.87  
 18 Angermeier, Joe           JR Southern IN            2:03.99  
 19 Blankenship, Jarrett      JR Berea                  2:04.51  
 20 Humphrey, Joseph          FR Bellarmine             2:05.43  
 21 Reed, Qualaun             SR Campbellsville         2:05.79  
 22 Flores, Efrain            FR Southern IN            2:06.60  
 23 Stockdill, Ryan           SO Transylvania           2:06.93  
 24 Masterson, Neal           SR Bellarmine             2:07.08  
 25 Zivkovic, Zak             SR Cumberlands            2:07.20  
 26 Troy, Will                SO Centre                 2:07.61  
 27 Black, Christian          FR Campbellsville         2:08.50  
 28 Whitehead, Michael        SO Southern IN            2:08.96  
 29 Hitchcock, Christopher    FR Bellarmine             2:10.18  
 30 Blake, Anthony            SO Centre                 2:10.39  
 31 Hutchins, Kody            FR Campbellsville         2:11.17  
 32 Mallek, Joe               SO Bellarmine             2:13.41  
 33 Brashear, Matt            FR Georgetown (Ky)        2:13.51  
 34 Noble, Jimmy              FR Berea                  2:17.48  
 35 Mattingly, Troy           FR St. Catharine          2:17.89  
 36 Chamberlain, Joe          FR Southern IN            2:18.11  
 37 Simmons, Andrew           FR Campbellsville         2:23.16  
 38 Wolf, Josh                JR Spalding               2:25.74  
 39 Tudor, Benjamin           FR Centre                 2:30.71  
 -- Snow, Ricky               FR Thomas More                DNF  
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roark, Madison            FR Bellarmine             1:05.42   1 
  2 Smith, Megan              SR Berea                  1:06.85   1 
  3 Aramburu, Camilla         SR Bellarmine             1:07.32   1 
  4 Kinnamont, Cynthia        FR Berea                  1:08.12   1 
  5 Pritchett, Katlin         SR Campbellsville         1:08.46   1 
  6 Bowe, Nora                SO Bellarmine             1:10.99   1 
  7 Hutcherson, Porshia       JR Campbellsville         1:11.62   2 
  8 Ramcke, Finnja            SO Georgetown (Ky)        1:11.70   1 
  9 Norris, Annaliese         FR Berea                  1:11.79   2 
 10 Cecil, Brianna            SO Berea                  1:14.61   2 
 11 Hale, Stephanie           FR Centre                 1:15.53   2 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Findlater, Jared          SO Bellarmine               56.85  
  2 Greenlee, James           SO Bellarmine             1:01.38  
  3 McKellar, David           FR Campbellsville         1:02.26  
  4 Cox, Gregory              SO Berea                  1:06.01  
  5 Scout, Mark               FR Georgetown (Ky)        1:07.98  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mastronicola, Kate        JR Bellarmine               26.53  -2.6  1 
  2 Neiser, Katie             SO Bellarmine               26.60  -2.6  1 
  3 Bacorn, Vanessa           FR Centre                   26.86  -2.6  1 
  4 Montague, Arielle         SO Bethel (Tn)              26.98  -2.6  1 
  5 Buford, Danielle          SO Georgetown (Ky)          27.31  -2.6  1 
  6 Little, Lauren            FR Campbellsville           27.42   1.3  2 
  7 Zetrenne, Nathelie        SO Campbellsville           27.46   1.3  2 
  8 Jones, Shykayla           FR Cumberlands              27.64  -2.6  1 
  9 Henderson, Symfonee       SO St. Catharine            28.42   1.3  2 
 10 Elliot, Brittany          FR Lindsey Wilson           28.93  -0.7  3 
 11 Schwenk, Mariah           FR Bellarmine               29.39  -0.7  3 
 12 Osborn, Samantha          FR St. Catharine            29.47  -0.7  3 
 13 Boulware, Bonnie Joy      SO Campbellsville           29.83  -0.7  3 
 14 Evans, Carly              FR Campbellsville           29.88   1.3  2 
 15 Gilliam, Rachel           SO Transylvania             30.27  -2.5  4 
 16 Schoenfelder, Amanda      JR Bellarmine               30.29  -0.7  3 
 17 Buerger, Emily            JR Georgetown (Ky)          30.38   1.3  2 
 18 Montgomery, Nora Jane     SR Transylvania             30.40  -0.7  3 
 19 Porembski, Nicole         SR Midway                   30.45  -2.5  4 
 20 Strunk, Jasmine           FR Georgetown (Ky)          31.13  -2.5  4 
 21 Small, Melody             FR Midway                   37.44  -2.5  4 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Saucer, William           JR Bellarmine               22.43  -4.2  1 
  2 Belcher, Kyle             JR Cumberlands              23.04  -4.2  1 
  3 Carrithers, Aaron         JR Transylvania             23.20  -2.2  3 
  4 Hoseus, Ben               FR Transylvania             23.21  -2.2  3 
  5 Scotton, Monte            SO Centre                   23.50  -4.1  2 
  6 Wallace, DeMicheal        FR Lindsey Wilson           23.55   1.3  4 
  7 Dial, Chaz                JR Bethel (Tn)              23.61  -4.2  1 
  8 Morrison, Mike            SR Centre                   23.73  -4.1  2 
  9 Jones, Steven             FR Georgetown (Ky)          23.85   1.3  4 
 10 Niemann, Marcus           JR Centre                   23.91  -2.2  3 
 11 Willis, Erik              SO Cumberlands              23.92  -4.1  2 
 12 Murphy, Jacob             SR Bellarmine               23.94  -2.2  3 
 13 Smith, Ethan              FR Southern IN              24.02  -4.1  2 
 14 Thomas, Jerome            SR Lindsey Wilson           24.05   1.3  4 
 15 Hunter, Marquis           NA Unatt.-IN                24.07  -4.2  1 
 16 Powell, Tyler             FR Berea                    24.17   1.3  4 
 17 Hernandez, Cesar          FR Centre                   24.23   1.3  4 
 18 Cox, Tom                  SR Thomas More              24.47  -1.7  5 
 19 Williams, Mason           FR Transylvania             24.63  -1.7  5 
 20 Baker, Shammah            FR Spalding                 24.65  -1.7  5 
 21 Kemple, Adam                 Unattached               24.94  -4.1  2 
 22 Emerson, Ross             FR Thomas More              25.20  -3.6  6 
 23 Carrithers, Brennan       FR Georgetown (Ky)          25.37  -1.7  5 
 24 Mohamed, Abdikadir        FR St. Catharine            25.38  -1.7  5 
 25 Evans, Jackson            FR Lindsey Wilson           26.38  -3.6  6 
 26 Lynch, Cory               FR Thomas More              26.85  -3.6  6 
 27 Kossack, John             SR Berea                    27.88  -3.6  6 
 
Event 21  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mornout, Jordan           FR Southern IN           12:32.98  
  2 Hardin, Nichole           SO Berea                 12:46.99  
  3 Ramcke, Finnja            SO Georgetown (Ky)       13:02.30  
  4 Janes, Natasha            SO Campbellsville        13:15.65  
  5 Swope, Meghan             SR Cumberlands           13:30.71  
  6 Vilchis, Tawny            SR Campbellsville        14:05.50  
  7 Perez, Daisy              SR Campbellsville        14:33.35  
 
Event 22  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Landy, Michael               Unattached             9:43.15  
  2 Lonsky, Jakub             FR Berea                  9:47.26  
  3 Jacob, Ethan              SO Southern IN            9:48.92  
  4 Jones, Alex               JR Bellarmine             9:53.98  
  5 Gladys, David             FR Southern IN            9:58.74  
  6 Blackman, Garrett         SO Southern IN           10:21.43  
  7 Pugh, Aaron               FR Southern IN           10:22.35  
  8 Crumpler, J.J.            SO Centre                10:54.41  
  9 Pina, Armando             SR Campbellsville        11:18.45  
 
Event 25  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bellarmine  'A'                                     4:02.02  
     1) Roark, Madison FR               2) Jones, Meghan FR               
     3) Culberston, Molly SO            4) Hamrick, Kristin SO            
  2 Bellarmine  'B'                                     4:08.02  
     1) Mastronicola, Kate JR           2) Wagner, Maggie SO              
     3) Lee, Jenna SO                   4) Echler, Allison SO             
  3 Centre  'A'                                         4:08.89  
     1) Grinstead, Emily JR             2) Fleming, Julie SO              
     3) Evans, Cheyenne FR              4) Jackson, Kasey SR              
  4 Campbellsville  'A'                                 4:14.96  
     1) Fant, Starsha SO                2) Little, Lauren FR              
     3) Pritchett, Katlin SR            4) Hutcherson, Porshia JR         
  5 Georgetown (Ky.)  'A'                               4:52.43  
     1) Steck, Emily FR                 2) Buford, Danielle SO            
     3) Overpeck, Elisha FR             4) Ramcke, Finnja SO              
 
Event 26  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bellarmine  'A'                                     3:26.31   1 
     1) Greenlee, James SO              2) Shelton, Jesse SR              
     3) McKinney, Nathan FR             4) Saucer, William JR             
  2 Bellarmine  'B'                                     3:31.14   1 
     1) Kolb, Ben FR                    2) Findlater, Jared SO            
     3) Murphy, Jacob SR                4) Gnotek, Kevin SR               
  3 Centre  'A'                                         3:32.59   1 
     1) Hernandez, Cesar FR             2) Scotton, Monte SO              
     3) Campbell, Graham JR             4) Morrison, Mike SR              
  4 Centre  'B'                                         3:37.61   2 
     1) Joplin, Brent FR                2) Morgan, Sam SR                 
     3) Blake, Anthony SO               4) Troy, Will SO                  
  5 Georgetown (Ky.)  'A'                               3:38.44   2 
     1) Carrithers, Brennan FR          2) Brashear, Matt FR              
     3) Doolittle, Tyler SO             4) Collier, LeRon SO              
  6 Southern Indiana  'A'                               3:38.77   1 
     1) Farris, Rusty SR                2) Kern, Scott SR                 
     3) Schroer, Cole SR                4) Smith, Ethan FR                
  7 Campbellsville  'A'                                 3:38.94   2 
     1) Reed, Qualaun SR                2) Hutchins, Kody FR              
     3) Oliver, Matt SR                 4) Black, Christian FR            
  8 Berea  'A'                                          3:39.97   1 
     1) Johnson, Austin FR              2) Blankenship, Jarrett JR        
     3) Cox, Gregory SO                 4) Wheeler, Ardell SO             
  9 Lindsey Wilson  'A'                                 3:43.29   2 
     1) Thomas, Jerome SR               2) Hendricks, Blake FR            
     3) Mattingly, Matthew FR           4) Green, Jordan SO               
 
Event 27  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bowe, Nora                SO Bellarmine               1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Monger, Latoya            SR Austin Peay              1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Jones, Meghan             FR Bellarmine               1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Jamison, Hillary          FR Morehead St.             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Holman, April             FR Austin Peay              1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Crawford, Brittany        FR Campbellsville           1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Williamson, Amanda        SO Georgetown (Ky)          1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Runyon-Davis, Jessica     SO Austin Peay              1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Schoenfelder, Amanda      JR Bellarmine               1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Hale, Stephanie           FR Centre                   1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    O  XXX 
 11 Hutchinson, Nikitta       FR Campbellsville           1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Kachel, Lauren            JR Cumberlands              1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Thomas, Whitney           SO Bellarmine               1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
        O  XXX 
 13 Myron, Caitlin            SR Berea                    1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
        O  XXX 
 15 Anglin, Caitlyn           SR Georgetown (Ky)          1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Benjamin, Tiana           FR Campbellsville              NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 -- Kerber, Emily             JR Cumberlands                 NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 -- Rehner, Allison           FR Asbury College              NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 -- Young, Natalie            JR Asbury College              NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 -- Crist, Beth               SO Asbury College              NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 -- Blaze, Kelsey             FR Thomas More                 NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 -- Brickey, Shelby           FR Morehead St.                NH            
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Kelley, Hayden            SO Bellarmine                  NH            
     1.37 1.42 
        P  XXX 
 -- Hill, Brianna             FR Transylvania                NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 
Event 28  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shelton, Jesse            SR Bellarmine               1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 2.00 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Wathen, Frank             SR Bellarmine               1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Kemple, Adam                 Unattached               1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Cartmell, Corie           FR Thomas More              1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Randles, P.J.             FR Campbellsville           1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Muse, Brian               SR Thomas More              1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Stockdill, Ryan           SO Transylvania             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P   XO  XXX 
  8 Mattingly, Troy           FR St. Catharine            1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Curry, Galen              FR Thomas More              1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Kolb, Ben                 FR Bellarmine                  NH            
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Perdue, Timmy             FR Campbellsville              NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Briggs, Detrick           SR Campbellsville              NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Walters, Nicholas         SO Lindsey Wilson              NH            
     1.68 1.73 
        P  XXX 
 -- Beckerson, Bill           SO Georgetown (Ky)             NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 
Event 29  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hess, Nicole              JR Bellarmine               2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.44 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Thomas, Whitney           SO Bellarmine               2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.44 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Tassell, Caitlin          FR Austin Peay              2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.44 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Kerber, Emily             JR Cumberlands              2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.44 2.60 2.75 2.90 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Alcantara, Zakia          SO Austin Peay              2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.44 2.60 2.75 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Crowe, Kotey              SO Campbellsville           2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.44 2.60 2.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Hutchinson, Nikitta       FR Campbellsville           2.44m    8-00.00 
     2.44 2.60 
        O  XXX 
  8 King, Alexa               FR Berea                    2.44m    8-00.00 
     2.44 2.60 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Hanrahan, Alana           FR Bellarmine                  NH            
     2.44 
      XXX 
 -- Rehner, Allison           FR Asbury College              NH            
     2.44 
      XXX 
 -- Dwenger, Erin             SO Bellarmine                  NH            
     2.44 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Guevara, Kristen          SO Centre                      NH            
     2.44 
      XXX 
 -- Osborn, Samantha          FR St. Catharine               NH            
     2.44 
      XXX 
 -- Lauderdale, Stephanie     FR Centre                      NH            
     2.44 
      XXX 
 
Event 30  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gennett, Bryan            JR Bellarmine               4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    O    P  XXX 
  2 Hobson, Adam              JR Bellarmine               3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Karnes, Matt              SR Cumberlands              3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Snider, Thomas            FR Southern IN              3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Kolb, Ben                 FR Bellarmine               3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Orr, Michael              FR Centre                   3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Brach, David              FR Centre                   3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    P    O    P  XXX 
  8 Davis, John               FR Centre                   3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P   XO  XXX 
 -- Cecil, Joel               SO Berea                       NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 -- Joseph, Benjamin          SO Lindsey Wilson              NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 
Event 31  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Beasley, Tiosha           SO Campbellsville           5.24m  -0.4  17-02.25 
     5.24m(-0.4) 5.12m(0.6) 5.18m(0.7) FOUL      4.89m(0.6) 4.97m(0.5)
  2 Schoenfelder, Amanda      JR Bellarmine               5.05m  -2.5  16-07.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.55m(-0.5) 4.69m(-2.5) 5.05m(-2.5) FOUL     
  3 Seidl, Lauren             FR Southern IN              5.03m  -0.4  16-06.00 
     4.97m(-0.9) 5.03m(-0.4) 4.65m(-1.5) 4.87m(0.2) 4.43m(-0.5) 4.79m(1.6)
  4 Groves, Anjelicia         NA Southern IN              4.89m  -3.1  16-00.50 
     FOUL      4.82m(-1.6) 4.86m(-2.0) 4.89m(-3.1) 4.66m(-1.2) 4.76m(-1.4)
  5 Evans, Carly              FR Campbellsville           4.88m  -2.0  16-00.25 
     4.63m(+0.0) 4.52m(0.2) PASS      FOUL      4.88m(-2.0) 4.58m(-0.1)
  6 Woods, Erica              FR Berea                    4.80m  -1.3  15-09.00 
     FOUL      4.67m(-0.9) 4.75m(-0.2) 4.80m(-1.3) 4.77m(-3.2) 4.77m(-0.1)
  7 Dingle, Mackenzie         FR Centre                   4.78m  -0.1  15-08.25 
     4.78m(-0.1) 4.78m(-1.0) PASS      4.62m(-0.5) 4.66m(+0.0) 4.61m(-1.7)
  8 Martin, Brittany          JR Berea                    4.57m  -0.6  15-00.00 
     4.51m(-1.2) 4.57m(-0.6) 4.54m(0.1) 4.32m(-0.5) 4.40m(1.3) 4.33m(-0.9)
  9 Dunaway, Michelle         FR St. Catharine            4.55m   1.0  14-11.25 
     4.53m(-0.2) 4.41m(0.3) 4.42m(-1.2) FOUL      4.47m(0.9) 4.55m(1.0)
 10 King, Remsing             SO Bellarmine               4.52m  +0.0  14-10.00 
     FOUL      4.52m(+0.0) 4.51m(-0.8)           
 11 Atkins, Jackie            SR Bellarmine               4.43m   0.2  14-06.50 
     4.43m(0.2) 4.29m(0.8) 4.39m(0.7)           
 12 Boulware, Bonnie Joy      SO Campbellsville           4.42m  -1.8  14-06.00 
     FOUL      4.42m(-1.8) FOUL                
 13 Neiser, Katie             SO Bellarmine               4.41m  -0.1  14-05.75 
     4.41m(-0.1) FOUL      FOUL                
 14 Hutchinson, Nikitta       FR Campbellsville           4.39m  -1.2  14-05.00 
     4.19m(-0.3) 4.28m(-0.3) 4.39m(-1.2)           
 15 Benjamin, Tiana           FR Campbellsville           4.37m  -1.6  14-04.00 
     4.28m(-1.0) 4.37m(-1.6) 4.05m(-0.1)           
 16 Crawford, Brittany        FR Campbellsville           4.37m  -1.9  14-04.00 
     4.37m(-1.9) 4.21m(0.2) FOUL                
 17 Hutson, Caroline          JR Georgetown (Ky)          4.29m  -0.5  14-01.00 
     4.17m(-1.8) 4.27m(-0.5) 4.29m(-0.5)           
 18 Hill, Brianna             FR Transylvania             3.99m  -0.9  13-01.25 
     3.72m(+0.0) 3.96m(-0.1) 3.99m(-0.9)          
 19 Joyner, Kamika            FR Campbellsville           3.84m  -1.2  12-07.25 
     FOUL      3.84m(-1.2) 3.03m(-4.7)           
 20 Young, Natalie            JR Asbury College           3.59m  -1.2  11-09.50 
     3.59m(-1.2) FOUL      3.42m(-0.1)           
 -- Davis, Keyvia             SR Austin Peay               FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS              
 
Event 32  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Briggs, Detrick           SR Campbellsville           6.68m  -1.6  21-11.00 
     6.68m(-1.6) 6.56m(+0.0) 6.47m(-0.4) 6.24m(-1.5) 5.90m(-1.2) PASS     
  2 Hushebeck, Nicholas       SO Bellarmine               6.64m  -1.0  21-09.50 
     6.64m(-1.0) 6.29m(-0.2) 6.33m(-1.1) 6.39m(-1.7) FOUL      6.48m(0.5)
  3 Dial, Chaz                JR Bethel (Tn)              6.50m  -2.4  21-04.00 
     6.50m(-2.4) 6.38m(-0.3) 6.48m(0.7) 6.15m(-0.2) PASS      PASS     
  4 Perdue, Timmy             FR Campbellsville           6.40m  -0.2  21-00.00 
     6.37m(-2.9) 6.20m(+0.0) 6.40m(-0.2) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  5 Randles, P.J.             FR Campbellsville           6.37m  -1.8  20-10.75 
     6.37m(-1.8) FOUL      6.27m(-2.6) 6.15m(-1.6) 6.06m(-1.7) 5.69m(-0.1)
  6 Williams, Labrice         SO Spalding                 6.19m  -3.4  20-03.75 
     5.90m(-0.7) 6.07m(-0.3) 6.19m(-3.4) FOUL      6.14m(-1.2) 6.05m(1.2)
  7 Brading, Jeremy           SR Cumberlands              6.15m  -0.4  20-02.25 
     6.15m(-0.4) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Cartmell, Corie           FR Thomas More              6.12m  -3.7  20-01.00 
     5.75m(-1.0) 6.04m(0.8) 5.97m(-0.3) FOUL      6.12m(-3.7) 5.98m(-1.3)
  9 Morton, Chaz              SO Georgetown (Ky)          6.07m   0.9  19-11.00 
     6.07m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL      5.73m(-3.7) PASS      PASS     
 10 Karnes, Matt              SR Cumberlands              5.83m  -1.8  19-01.50 
     5.83m(-1.8) 5.77m(-0.6) PASS              
 11 Curry, Galen              FR Thomas More              5.79m  -1.4  19-00.00 
     FOUL      5.41m(-0.6) 5.79m(-1.4)         
 12 Cox, Tom                  SR Thomas More              5.78m  -0.7  18-11.75 
     5.43m(0.6) 5.78m(-0.7) 5.48m(-0.7)         
 13 Hernandez, Cesar          FR Centre                   5.72m  -0.3  18-09.25 
     5.72m(-0.3) 5.49m(-1.5) PASS              
 14 Brach, David              FR Centre                   5.64m  -0.4  18-06.00 
     5.39m(-1.5) 5.64m(-0.4) 5.25m(-1.0)         
 15 Scout, Mark               FR Georgetown (Ky)          5.61m  -0.6  18-05.00 
     5.34m(0.4) 5.61m(-0.6) 5.59m(-0.7)         
 16 Mayhew, CD                JR Transylvania             5.31m  -0.7  17-05.25 
     5.18m(-3.2) FOUL      5.31m(-0.7)         
 17 Kossack, John             SR Berea                    4.72m  -2.1  15-06.00 
     4.46m(-2.7) 4.56m(-0.6) 4.72m(-2.1)         
 -- Meyers, Dillon            SO Georgetown (Ky)           FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Hayes, Geoffrey           SO Lindsey Wilson            FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Stoffle, Seth             SR Cumberlands               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 33  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Beasley, Tiosha           SO Campbellsville          10.85m  -2.5  35-07.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.12m(-0.9) 10.54m(0.3) 10.85m(-2.5) 10.24m(+0.0)
  2 Dingle, Mackenzie         FR Centre                  10.34m  -0.7  33-11.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.05m(0.5) 10.08m(-0.3) 10.31m(-0.4) 10.34m(-0.7)
  3 Boulware, Bonnie Joy      SO Campbellsville          10.22m  +0.0  33-06.50 
     9.97m(-2.4) 9.89m(-0.7) 9.92m(0.4) 10.22m(+0.0) 10.20m(-2.9) 10.16m(-3.5)
  4 Atkins, Jackie            SR Bellarmine              10.18m  -2.2  33-04.75 
     FOUL      10.15m(0.3) 10.10m(-0.2) 10.03m(0.2) 9.78m(-0.4) 10.18m(-2.2)
  5 King, Remsing             SO Bellarmine              10.18m   0.9  33-04.75 
     9.66m(-1.5) 10.02m(0.5) 9.82m(0.5) 10.12m(-0.5) 9.90m(-0.8) 10.18m(0.9)
  6 Benjamin, Tiana           FR Campbellsville           9.86m  -0.3  32-04.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.55m(-3.0) 9.74m(-1.5) 9.82m(-0.6) 9.86m(-0.3)
  7 Seidl, Lauren             FR Southern IN              9.86m  -1.7  32-04.25 
     9.60m(-2.8) 9.86m(-1.7) FOUL      9.71m(-1.9) FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Hutson, Caroline          JR Georgetown (Ky)          9.63m  -0.7  31-07.25 
     FOUL      9.32m(-3.8) 9.63m(-0.7) FOUL      9.13m(0.1) 9.29m(-0.1)
  9 Joyner, Kamika            FR Campbellsville           9.45m  -1.6  31-00.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.45m(-1.6) 9.20m(2.6) FOUL      9.07m(0.4)
 
Event 34  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Randles, P.J.             FR Campbellsville          13.62m  -1.1  44-08.25 
     11.79m(-0.9) 13.41m(0.6) 13.62m(-1.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Briggs, Detrick           SR Campbellsville          13.21m  -1.2  43-04.25 
     13.21m(-1.2) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Perdue, Timmy             FR Campbellsville          12.45m   0.3  40-10.25 
     12.36m(-0.6) 12.45m(0.3) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Beckerson, Bill           SO Georgetown (Ky)         12.09m  -1.9  39-08.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.09m(-1.9) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
 
Event 41  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Miranda           FR Morehead St.            12.33m   40-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.12m  12.33m  11.50m  10.99m
  2 Arnold, Alyssa            FR Morehead St.            11.53m   37-10.00 
      11.42m  FOUL  10.84m  11.06m  11.53m  11.09m
  3 Niehaus, Emily            JR Centre                  11.35m   37-03.00 
      10.91m  11.08m  11.17m  11.35m  10.98m  10.98m
  4 Crawford, Alexis          FR Campbellsville          10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.85m  10.50m  10.50m  10.24m  10.29m  FOUL
  5 Thornburg, Samantha       SR Centre                  10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.27m  10.13m  10.76m  10.18m  FOUL  10.59m
  6 Botts, Hillary            SO Centre                  10.76m   35-03.75 
      9.61m  9.07m  10.20m  10.76m  10.18m  FOUL
  7 Schultz, Frannie          FR Northern KY             10.68m   35-00.50 
      10.41m  10.36m  10.31m  10.11m  FOUL  10.68m
  8 Dupilka, Alicia           JR Bellarmine              10.32m   33-10.25 
      FOUL  9.76m  10.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Wilson, Ashley            SO Campbellsville          10.12m   33-02.50 
      8.65m  8.69m  10.12m  8.29m  FOUL  8.69m
 10 Mosley, Michelle          FR Lindsey Wilson           9.98m   32-09.00 
      9.97m  9.98m  9.53m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
 11 Webster, Triosha          JR Bethel (Tn)              9.90m   32-05.75 
      9.90m  9.66m  9.48m         
 12 Dunn, Sheena              JR Bethel (Tn)              9.80m   32-02.00 
      9.18m  9.80m  9.13m         
 13 Holcomb, Becky            JR Cumberlands              9.50m   31-02.00 
      9.39m  9.41m  9.50m         
 14 Wilks, Destiny            FR Austin Peay              9.45m   31-00.00 
      9.45m  9.03m  9.10m         
 15 Wilhelm, Lydia            SR Midway                   9.34m   30-07.75 
      9.34m  FOUL  9.24m         
 16 Hartney, Katie            FR Lindsey Wilson           9.32m   30-07.00 
      FOUL  9.21m  9.32m         
 17 Meade, Lawna              SR Cumberlands              9.04m   29-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.04m         
 18 Ferree, Donna             SO Southern IN              8.70m   28-06.50 
      8.70m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Burke, Natausha           SO Cumberlands              8.23m   27-00.00 
      7.18m  7.49m  8.23m         
 20 Adams, Jalie              JR Georgetown (Ky)          8.03m   26-04.25 
      8.03m  7.88m  7.82m         
 21 Powell, Jessica           FR Berea                    7.19m   23-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.19m         
 22 Hutchins, Cheyenne        FR St. Catharine            7.00m   22-11.75 
      7.00m  6.95m  6.98m         
 23 Jones, Karly              SO Berea                    6.64m   21-09.50 
      6.59m  6.20m  6.64m         
 24 Alexander, Tierra         FR Campbellsville           5.97m   19-07.00 
      FOUL  5.97m  FOUL         
 25 Chamberlin, Stephanie     SR Midway                   4.92m   16-01.75 
      4.92m  4.40m  4.27m         
 
Event 42  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Neff, Jonathan            FR Bellarmine              14.23m   46-08.25 
      14.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Brooks, Allen             SR Berea                   13.90m   45-07.25 
      FOUL  13.90m  FOUL  13.62m  13.89m  FOUL
  3 Mattingly, Elliot         SR Bellarmine              13.65m   44-09.50 
      13.65m  13.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Kerr, Dale                SO Campbellsville          13.49m   44-03.25 
      12.82m  FOUL  13.49m  13.12m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Wright, Alex              SR Cumberlands             13.37m   43-10.50 
      13.22m  13.08m  13.04m  13.07m  13.30m  13.37m
  6 Dumas, Jermaine           FR Campbellsville          13.17m   43-02.50 
      12.63m  13.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.82m
  7 Fehrenbacher, Wes         SO Bellarmine              13.16m   43-02.25 
      12.78m  FOUL  FOUL  13.16m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Kles, Joshua              FR Lindsey Wilson          12.65m   41-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.65m  12.47m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Keller, Luke              NA Unatt.-IN               12.38m   40-07.50 
      FOUL  10.73m  12.38m  FOUL  11.36m  FOUL
 10 Bozarth, James            SR Centre                  12.32m   40-05.00 
      12.00m  11.92m  12.32m         
 11 Meece, Daryn              SO Cumberlands             12.31m   40-04.75 
      11.67m  FOUL  12.31m         
 12 Mullennex, Charlie        SO Lindsey Wilson          12.02m   39-05.25 
      11.86m  12.02m  12.02m         
 13 Chaffin, Cory             FR Cumberlands             11.75m   38-06.75 
      11.75m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 LaFond, Joshua            FR Lindsey Wilson          11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.61m  11.30m  11.36m         
 15 Haney, Arron              SR Cumberlands             11.55m   37-10.75 
      10.52m  10.93m  11.55m         
 16 Farris, Daniel            FR Lindsey Wilson          11.44m   37-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.44m           
 17 Brown, Dustin             FR Georgetown (Ky)         11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.40m  11.40m  10.86m         
 18 Richardson, Seth          FR Thomas More             11.38m   37-04.00 
      10.91m  11.38m  11.18m         
 19 Morris, Christopher       SR Berea                   11.28m   37-00.25 
      10.34m  10.46m  11.28m         
 20 Alford, Josh              SO Morehead St.            11.24m   36-10.50 
      11.24m  10.47m  FOUL         
 21 Carpenter, Tim            FR Berea                   10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.73m  10.98m  FOUL         
 22 Daniels, Chris            FR Campbellsville          10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.95m  9.98m  9.59m         
 23 Lauer, Tom                FR Thomas More             10.49m   34-05.00 
      10.49m  10.08m  FOUL         
 24 Farris, Rusty             SR Southern IN             10.40m   34-01.50 
      10.40m  10.08m  10.10m         
 25 Welbourn, Clayton         SO Southern IN             10.38m   34-00.75 
      FOUL  10.38m  FOUL         
 26 Miller, Joshua            FR Lindsey Wilson          10.23m   33-06.75 
      FOUL  10.23m  FOUL         
 27 Davenport, Jared          FR Lindsey Wilson           9.89m   32-05.50 
      9.37m  9.89m  9.43m         
 28 Alston, JaVanti           FR Bethel (Tn)              9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.76m  FOUL  9.87m         
 29 McCarty, Josh             SO Cumberlands              9.64m   31-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.64m         
 30 Freeman, Courtney         FR Cumberlands              9.46m   31-00.50 
      9.46m  8.98m  FOUL         
 31 Mitchell, Daniel          FR Lindsey Wilson           9.22m   30-03.00 
      8.90m  9.17m  9.22m         
 32 Schroer, Cole             SR Southern IN              9.21m   30-02.75 
      9.21m  8.81m  FOUL         
 
Event 35  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hooper, Shannon              Eastern KY              39.42m     129-04 
      34.54m  34.69m  38.24m  39.42m       
  2 Nelson, Miranda           FR Morehead St.            34.34m     112-08 
      32.66m  32.15m  34.34m  33.25m      
  3 Meade, Lawna              SR Cumberlands             34.27m     112-05 
      30.64m  34.03m  FOUL  34.27m      
  4 Niehaus, Emily            JR Centre                  33.36m     109-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33.36m      
  5 Dupilka, Alicia           JR Bellarmine              33.29m     109-03 
      31.56m  32.21m  FOUL  33.29m      
  6 Zalewski, Julia           JR Bellarmine              31.06m     101-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  31.06m      
  7 Ferree, Donna             SO Southern IN             30.66m     100-07 
      30.66m  30.10m  27.79m  29.82m      
  8 Crowell, Loran            JR Centre                  28.77m      94-05 
      27.53m  28.77m  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Hartney, Katie            FR Lindsey Wilson          28.60m      93-10 
      FOUL  28.15m  FOUL  28.60m      
 10 Albanese, Judith          SO Bellarmine              28.50m      93-06 
      28.50m  27.39m  27.83m  FOUL      
 11 Holcomb, Becky            JR Cumberlands             28.10m      92-02 
      FOUL  28.10m  FOUL  25.43m      
 12 Vincent, Christina        JR Centre                  26.84m      88-01 
      23.77m  26.84m  26.46m  26.08m      
 13 Rice, Tessie              SR Cumberlands             25.38m      83-03 
      25.38m  24.80m  FOUL  23.61m      
 14 Sundean, Anna             SO Lindsey Wilson          25.04m      82-02 
      FOUL  22.73m  25.04m  24.38m      
 15 Kalugyer, Jacquie         SR Centre                  23.93m      78-06 
      23.93m  FOUL  20.68m  18.48m      
 16 Burke, Natausha           SO Cumberlands             23.61m      77-05 
      21.24m  21.43m  21.75m  23.61m      
 17 Adams, Jalie              JR Georgetown (Ky)         20.90m      68-07 
      FOUL  20.90m  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 36  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mattingly, Elliot         SR Bellarmine              46.35m     152-01 
      46.30m  46.35m  45.81m  45.56m      
  2 Fehrenbacher, Wes         SO Bellarmine              42.18m     138-05 
      41.46m  42.18m  FOUL  FOUL      
  3 Kerr, Dale                SO Campbellsville          41.83m     137-03 
      34.52m  41.83m  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Neff, Jonathan            FR Bellarmine              40.09m     131-06 
      40.09m  FOUL  FOUL  39.28m      
  5 White, Josh                  Unattached              38.58m     126-07 
      36.69m  FOUL  38.58m  FOUL      
  6 Arutoff, Keith            SO Georgetown (Ky)         36.90m     121-01 
      36.90m  35.78m  FOUL  34.93m      
  7 Kles, Joshua              FR Lindsey Wilson          36.62m     120-02 
      36.23m  36.62m  PASS  PASS       
  8 Farris, Daniel            FR Lindsey Wilson          34.71m     113-10 
      34.71m  34.37m  34.41m  PASS      
  9 Mullennex, Charlie        SO Lindsey Wilson          34.42m     112-11 
      FOUL  33.99m  34.42m  PASS      
 10 LaFond, Joshua            FR Lindsey Wilson          33.96m     111-05 
      33.96m  33.37m  33.84m  FOUL      
 11 Daniels, Chris            FR Campbellsville          33.78m     110-10 
      28.22m  33.73m  FOUL  33.78m       
 12 Wright, Alex              SR Cumberlands             33.56m     110-01 
      33.56m  FOUL            
 13 Freeman, Courtney         FR Cumberlands             33.36m     109-05 
      FOUL  32.15m  33.36m  PASS      
 14 Miller, Joshua            FR Lindsey Wilson          30.83m     101-02 
      29.41m  30.83m  PASS  PASS      
 15 Montgomery, Matt          SR Berea                   30.44m      99-10 
      FOUL  26.61m  27.11m  30.44m      
 16 Haney, Arron              SR Cumberlands             30.36m      99-07 
      27.15m  28.98m  30.36m  FOUL      
 17 McCarty, Josh             SO Cumberlands             30.10m      98-09 
      28.71m  29.69m  30.10m  PASS      
 18 Meece, Daryn              SO Cumberlands             29.48m      96-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.48m  PASS      
 19 Updike, John              FR Lindsey Wilson          28.84m      94-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.84m  PASS      
 20 Chaffin, Cory             FR Cumberlands             28.82m      94-07 
      27.77m  FOUL  28.82m  FOUL      
 21 Carpintero, Daniel        SO Berea                   28.76m      94-04 
      FOUL  25.49m  28.76m  FOUL      
 22 Mitchell, Daniel          FR Lindsey Wilson          27.70m      90-10 
      25.77m  27.70m  25.18m  FOUL      
 23 Davenport, Jared          FR Lindsey Wilson          25.81m      84-08 
      25.81m  FOUL  PASS  PASS      
 -- Brown, Dustin             FR Georgetown (Ky)           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS      
 
Event 39  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Crowell, Loran            JR Centre                  34.98m     114-09 
      PASS  PASS  34.98m  PASS  FOUL  33.45m
  2 Benjamin, Tiana           FR Campbellsville          34.78m     114-01 
      PASS  PASS  34.78m           
  3 Dupilka, Alicia           JR Bellarmine              33.68m     110-06 
      30.92m  PASS  PASS  FOUL  PASS  33.68m
  4 Zalewski, Julia           JR Bellarmine              32.93m     108-00 
      32.93m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  26.80m
  5 Thornburg, Samantha       SR Centre                  31.82m     104-05 
      PASS  PASS  31.82m  PASS  PASS  28.39m
  6 Wilhelm, Lydia            SR Midway                  30.27m      99-04 
      PASS  28.50m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  30.27m
  7 Myers, April              JR Transylvania            28.10m      92-02 
      PASS  PASS  27.25m  PASS  PASS  28.10m
  8 Vilchis, Tawny            SR Campbellsville          26.56m      87-02 
      PASS  PASS  25.64m  PASS  PASS  26.56m
  9 Albanese, Judith          SO Bellarmine              26.42m      86-08 
      PASS  PASS  25.12m  PASS  PASS  26.42m
 10 Kerber, Emily             JR Cumberlands             25.44m      83-05 
      PASS  PASS  25.44m  PASS  PASS  20.19m
 11 Campbell, Christine       SR Bethel (Tn)             24.21m      79-05 
      PASS  FOUL  24.21m         
 12 Crowe, Kotey              SO Campbellsville          22.00m      72-02 
      PASS  PASS  22.00m         
 13 Rice, Tessie              SR Cumberlands             21.64m      71-00 
      PASS  PASS  21.64m         
 14 Meade, Lawna              SR Cumberlands             20.37m      66-10 
      PASS  FOUL  20.37m         
 15 Elrod, Tori               JR Transylvania            19.82m      65-00 
      PASS  PASS  19.82m         
 16 Fothergill, Kaitlyn       JR Cumberlands             19.67m      64-06 
      PASS  PASS  19.67m         
 17 Lauderdale, Stephanie     FR Centre                  19.11m      62-08 
      PASS  PASS  19.11m         
 18 Sundean, Anna             SO Lindsey Wilson          19.04m      62-06 
      PASS  PASS  19.04m         
 19 Webster, Triosha          JR Bethel (Tn)             18.51m      60-09 
      PASS  FOUL  18.51m         
 20 Silver, Haley             SO Centre                  17.39m      57-01 
      PASS  17.39m  PASS         
 21 Ferree, Donna             SO Southern IN             16.49m      54-01 
      PASS  PASS  16.49m         
 22 Blaze, Kelsey             FR Thomas More             15.07m      49-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.07m         
 23 Powell, Jessica           FR Berea                   14.52m      47-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.52m         
 24 Botts, Hillary            SO Centre                  14.41m      47-03 
      14.41m  PASS  FOUL         
 25 Adams, Jalie              JR Georgetown (Ky)         12.82m      42-01 
      12.82m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Ellard, Tierah            JR Berea                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Carlson, Kasey            SO Georgetown (Ky)           FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS         
 
Event 40  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carrithers, Aaron         JR Transylvania            50.36m     165-03 
      FOUL  PASS  50.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Calhoun, Alex             SO Centre                  47.54m     156-00 
      PASS  PASS  47.54m  PASS  FOUL  45.70m
  3 White, Josh                  Unattached              47.35m     155-04 
      PASS  PASS  47.35m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  4 Farris, Rusty             SR Southern IN             44.59m     146-03 
      PASS  PASS  44.59m  PASS  PASS  41.71m
  5 Brown, Chris              SO Campbellsville          44.37m     145-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.37m  PASS  FOUL  44.06m
  6 Clark, Chris                 Unattached              42.08m     138-01 
      PASS  FOUL  42.08m  PASS  PASS  41.41m
  7 Carter, Jacob             JR Centre                  42.07m     138-00 
      PASS  PASS  41.59m  PASS  FOUL  42.07m
  8 Deason, Andrew            FR Bethel (Tn)             40.61m     133-03 
      PASS  PASS  40.61m  PASS  39.63m  FOUL
  9 Long, Zadock              JR Berea                   39.84m     130-08 
      PASS  PASS  39.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Niemann, Marcus           JR Centre                  39.34m     129-01 
      PASS  PASS  39.34m         
 11 Kolb, Ben                 FR Bellarmine              38.84m     127-05 
      PASS  38.84m  FOUL         
 12 Carpenter, Tim            FR Berea                   38.13m     125-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.13m         
 13 Carrithers, Brennan       FR Georgetown (Ky)         38.10m     125-00 
      PASS  38.10m  PASS         
 14 Speed, Marc               SO Centre                  36.48m     119-08 
      PASS  PASS  36.48m           
 15 Kossack, John             SR Berea                   36.25m     118-11 
      PASS  PASS  36.25m         
 16 Jones, Steven             FR Georgetown (Ky)         35.61m     116-10 
      35.61m  PASS  PASS         
 17 Kerr, Dale                SO Campbellsville          35.23m     115-07 
      PASS  PASS  35.23m         
 18 Wright, Alex              SR Cumberlands             34.69m     113-10 
      34.69m  PASS  FOUL         
 19 Schroer, Cole             SR Southern IN             34.19m     112-02 
      PASS  PASS  34.19m         
 20 Keller, Luke              NA Unatt.-IN               34.09m     111-10 
      34.09m  PASS  PASS         
 21 Daniels, Chris            FR Campbellsville          33.64m     110-04 
      PASS  33.64m  PASS         
 22 Welbourn, Clayton         SO Southern IN             30.82m     101-01 
      FOUL  30.82m  PASS         
 23 Davenport, Jared          FR Lindsey Wilson          29.78m      97-08 
      PASS  PASS  29.78m         
 24 Meece, Daryn              SO Cumberlands             29.40m      96-05 
      29.40m  FOUL  PASS         
 25 Arutoff, Keith            SO Georgetown (Ky)         28.84m      94-07 
      28.84m  FOUL  PASS         
 26 Miller, Joshua            FR Lindsey Wilson          28.12m      92-03 
      28.12m  PASS  PASS         
 27 Croston, Kevin            JR Berea                   26.80m      87-11 
      FOUL  26.80m  FOUL         
 28 Freeman, Courtney         FR Cumberlands             24.05m      78-11 
      FOUL  24.05m  FOUL         
 29 Chaffin, Cory             FR Cumberlands             21.28m      69-10 
      PASS  21.28m  PASS         
 30 Sulfridge, Lane           SR Berea                   21.09m      69-02 
      FOUL  21.09m  PASS         
 
Event 37  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Niehaus, Emily            JR Centre                  53.89m     176-10 
      PASS  PASS  51.49m  53.89m  FOUL  53.86m
  2 Zalewski, Julia           JR Bellarmine              45.27m     148-06 
      45.27m  FOUL  FOUL  43.93m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Hooper, Shannon              Eastern KY              45.22m     148-04 
      45.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.47m  FOUL
  4 Thornburg, Samantha       SR Centre                  42.50m     139-05 
      PASS  PASS  42.50m  PASS  PASS  41.68m
  5 Nelson, Miranda           FR Morehead St.            41.27m     135-05 
      PASS  PASS  41.27m  PASS  38.07m  FOUL
  6 Albanese, Judith          SO Bellarmine              40.05m     131-05 
      PASS  PASS  38.47m  PASS  FOUL  40.05m
  7 Dupilka, Alicia           JR Bellarmine              39.80m     130-07 
      39.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.30m  FOUL
  8 Botts, Hillary            SO Centre                  38.44m     126-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.89m  PASS  PASS  38.44m
  9 Crowell, Loran            JR Centre                  38.02m     124-09 
      PASS  37.87m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  38.02m
 10 Arnold, Alyssa            FR Morehead St.            34.09m     111-10 
      PASS  FOUL  34.09m         
 11 Hartney, Katie            FR Lindsey Wilson          33.81m     110-11 
      FOUL  PASS  33.81m         
 12 Kalugyer, Jacquie         SR Centre                  30.71m     100-09 
      PASS  FOUL  30.71m         
 13 Vincent, Christina        JR Centre                  30.05m      98-07 
      PASS  FOUL  30.05m         
 14 Wilson, Ashley            SO Campbellsville          29.05m      95-04 
      29.05m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Sundean, Anna             SO Lindsey Wilson          27.95m      91-08 
      PASS  PASS  27.95m         
 16 Holcomb, Becky            JR Cumberlands             27.23m      89-04 
      PASS  PASS  27.23m         
 17 Rice, Tessie              SR Cumberlands             26.53m      87-00 
      PASS  PASS  26.53m           
 18 Wilhelm, Lydia            SR Midway                  26.51m      87-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.51m         
 19 Wilks, Destiny            FR Austin Peay             26.44m      86-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.44m         
 20 Meade, Lawna              SR Cumberlands             25.32m      83-01 
      PASS  25.32m  FOUL         
 21 Adams, Jalie              JR Georgetown (Ky)         24.16m      79-03 
      FOUL  24.16m  FOUL         
 22 Fothergill, Kaitlyn       JR Cumberlands             18.31m      60-01 
      18.31m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Crawford, Alexis          FR Campbellsville            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Alexander, Tierra         FR Campbellsville            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 38  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fryman, Andy                 Unattached              68.86m     225-11 
      PASS  PASS  67.28m  FOUL  PASS  68.86m
  2 Mattingly, Elliot         SR Bellarmine              56.18m     184-04 
      FOUL  PASS  55.92m  PASS  56.18m  FOUL
  3 Fehrenbacher, Wes         SO Bellarmine              45.67m     149-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.67m  PASS  FOUL  45.51m
  4 Neff, Jonathan            FR Bellarmine              42.82m     140-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Bozarth, James            SR Centre                  42.52m     139-06 
      PASS  PASS  41.35m  PASS  PASS  42.52m
  6 Alford, Josh              SO Morehead St.            39.75m     130-05 
      PASS  FOUL  39.34m  PASS  FOUL  39.75m
  7 Long, Zadock              JR Berea                   39.01m     128-00 
      FOUL  PASS  39.01m  PASS  FOUL  37.25m
  8 Fenwick, Alex             SR Centre                  38.55m     126-06 
      PASS  FOUL  28.05m  FOUL  FOUL  38.55m
  9 Carter, Jacob             JR Centre                  38.17m     125-03 
      PASS  FOUL  36.83m  FOUL  PASS  38.17m
 10 Broadus, Frank               Unattached              36.88m     121-00 
      FOUL  PASS  35.97m  36.88m  PASS  36.48m
 11 Farris, Daniel            FR Lindsey Wilson          36.85m     120-11 
      36.85m  PASS  FOUL  PASS  PASS  36.04m
 12 Miller, Joshua            FR Lindsey Wilson          35.68m     117-01 
      PASS  FOUL  35.68m         
 13 Haney, Arron              SR Cumberlands             35.42m     116-02 
      PASS  PASS  35.42m         
 14 Arutoff, Keith            SO Georgetown (Ky)         35.21m     115-06 
      PASS  PASS  35.21m         
 15 Dickens, Bryan            FR Bethel (Tn)             34.93m     114-07 
      34.93m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 LaFond, Joshua            FR Lindsey Wilson          34.60m     113-06 
      PASS  FOUL  34.60m         
 17 Mullennex, Charlie        SO Lindsey Wilson          34.59m     113-06 
      PASS  PASS  34.59m         
 18 Updike, John              FR Lindsey Wilson          34.12m     111-11 
      PASS  FOUL  34.12m         
 19 Speed, Marc               SO Centre                  33.46m     109-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.46m         
 20 Myers, Warren             FR Bethel (Tn)             33.21m     108-11 
      FOUL  33.21m  PASS         
 21 Kles, Joshua              FR Lindsey Wilson          31.74m     104-02 
      PASS  FOUL  31.74m         
 22 Kerr, Dale                SO Campbellsville          30.46m      99-11 
      PASS  FOUL  30.46m         
 23 Mitchell, Daniel          FR Lindsey Wilson          29.30m      96-01 
      PASS  PASS  29.30m         
 24 Davenport, Jared          FR Lindsey Wilson          28.20m      92-06 
      PASS  PASS  28.20m         
 25 Croston, Kevin            JR Berea                   26.62m      87-04 
      PASS  26.62m  PASS         
 26 Calhoun, Alex             SO Centre                  23.82m      78-02 
      PASS  FOUL  23.82m         
 27 Chaffin, Cory             FR Cumberlands             22.78m      74-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.78m         
 28 Carpenter, Tim            FR Berea                   22.10m      72-06 
      PASS  22.10m  PASS         
 29 Meece, Daryn              SO Cumberlands             22.03m      72-03 
      PASS  22.03m  FOUL         
 30 McCarty, Josh             SO Cumberlands             20.81m      68-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.81m         
 31 Sulfridge, Lane           SR Berea                   20.46m      67-01 
      PASS  20.46m  FOUL         
 -- Daniels, Chris            FR Campbellsville            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Montgomery, Matt          SR Berea                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Freeman, Courtney         FR Cumberlands               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
NAIA

PlayNAIA