2010 NAIA Cross Country National Championships 

                                 Presented by Nike

            Fort Vancouver National Historic Site, Vancouver, Wash.

                              Saturday, Nov. 20, 2010

                                            

                               OFFICIAL MEN'S RESULTS                                    

 

Place TmPl No.  Name                  Year School                    Time  Pace 

===== ==== ==== ===================== ==== ========================= ===== =====

    1    1  219 Kennedy Kithuka       FR   Wayland Baptist           24:02  4:50

    2    2   12 Abednego Magut        SR   Azusa Pacific             24:41  4:58

    3    3  169 Paul Chelimo          FR   Shorter                   24:44  4:59

    4    4  186 David Laney           SR   Southern Oregon           24:57  5:02

    5    5   89 Dj Flores             SO   Eastern Oregon            25:00  5:02

    6    6   83 Zach Ripley           SR   Cornerstone               25:02  5:03

    7    7   50 Western Nelson        FR   Cal St. San Marcos        25:06  5:03

    8    8  223 Edward Taragon        SO   Wayland Baptist           25:08  5:04

    9    9  209 Anthony Pizzo         SO   The Masters               25:10  5:04

   10   10  156 Silas Kisorio         JR   Oklahoma Christian        25:10  5:04

   11   11  133 James Zeuch           SR   Malone                    25:12  5:04

   12   12  207 John Gilbertson       SO   The Masters               25:12  5:05

   13   13  183 Zach Elliott          SO   Southern Oregon           25:18  5:06

   14   14  224 Jordan Valle          SO   Wayland Baptist           25:19  5:06

   15   15  208 Jeffrey Jackson       SR   The Masters               25:21  5:06

   16   16  218 Hildon Boen           SO   Wayland Baptist           25:28  5:08

   17   17  158 Geoffrey Njonjo       SO   Oklahoma Christian        25:30  5:08

   18       314 Daniel Tubei          FR   Park U.                   25:31  5:08

   19   18  101 Yonas Gebretinais     JR   Graceland                 25:32  5:09

   20   19  122 Dave Marks            SO   Lewis-Clark               25:34  5:09

   21   20   75 Marcus Nelson         SO   Concordia (Ore.)          25:34  5:09

   22   21  189 Ryan Sorenson         JR   Southern Oregon           25:35  5:09

   23   22  152 Alfred Kite           SR   Northwood                 25:35  5:09

   24   23   63 Greg Montgomery       SO   College of Idaho          25:35  5:09

   25       333 Nathan Martin         JR   Spring Arbor              25:35  5:09

   26   24   70 Dana Schmidt          JR   Concordia (Neb.)          25:36  5:09

   27   25   40 Bryson Harper         JR   Bryan                     25:38  5:10

   28   26  134 Blake Delong          SO   McKendree                 25:40  5:10

   29   27   13 Wade Meddles          FR   Azusa Pacific             25:41  5:10

   30       297 Javier Ceja           JR   McPherson                 25:41  5:10

   31   28  137 Elkana Kipsang        SO   McKendree                 25:43  5:11

   32   29  162 Galen Dills           SO   Shawnee State             25:45  5:11

   33   30  187 Dennis McCaffrey      SR   Southern Oregon           25:49  5:12

   34   31   30 Luc Bruchet           SO   British Columbia          25:51  5:12

   35   32   38 Zach Buffington       SR   Bryan                     25:52  5:13

   36   33    4 Dustin Heiler         JR   Aquinas                   25:52  5:13

   37       281 Philiph Tonui         JR   Hannibal-LaGrange         25:53  5:13

   38       357 Ryan Meyer            SO   William Woods             25:54  5:13

   39   34   91 Forrest Lumpry        SR   Eastern Oregon            25:55  5:13

   40   35   36 Jordan Smith          JR   British Columbia          25:56  5:13

   41       298 Austin Ellis          JR   Milligan                  25:56  5:13

   42   36  172 Eliud Ng'etich        SO   Shorter                   25:57  5:14

   43   37  185 James Johnstone       JR   Southern Oregon           25:58  5:14

   44   38  202 Sean Smith            SO   St. Francis (Ill.)        25:58  5:14

   45   39  211 Alex Bett             JR   Union (Tenn.)             25:58  5:14

   46   40  165 Michael Owen          SR   Shawnee State             26:00  5:14

   47   41  184 Ryan Gelfi            SR   Southern Oregon           26:02  5:15

   48   42  166 Keegan Rathkamp       SR   Shawnee State             26:02  5:15

   49       308 Cordell Baker         SO   Oklahoma Baptist          26:03  5:15

   50   43   99 Sam Vazquez           SR   Embry-Riddle              26:03  5:15

   51       312 Kenny MacDonough      SR   Olivet Nazarene           26:04  5:15

   52   44   46 Brett Campfield       JR   Cal St. San Marcos        26:05  5:15

   53   45   27 Jed Morgan            JR   Black Hills St.           26:06  5:15

   54   46   64 Paul Sartin           SR   College of Idaho          26:06  5:15

   55   47    6 Devin Lea             JR   Aquinas                   26:07  5:16

   56       327 Bobby Brockmueller    FR   Sioux Falls               26:08  5:16

   57   48   41 Jason McLeod          SO   Bryan                     26:09  5:16

   58       262 Ryan Richert          SR   Biola                     26:09  5:16

   59   49   66 Tyson Billings        SR   Concordia (Neb.)          26:10  5:16

   60       348 Christian De Glymes   SR   Vanguard                  26:10  5:16

   61   50  132 Jarod Williams        SO   Malone                    26:10  5:16

   62   51  180 Jesiah Rodriquez      JR   Siena Heights             26:11  5:16

   63   52  196 Andrew Topham         SR   Southwestern (Kan.)       26:11  5:16

   64       321 Ignacio Fernandez     SO   Savannah Coll. of Art & D 26:11  5:16

   65       351 Jake Jeanson          SO   Westmont                  26:11  5:17

   66   53  198 Jake Ferris           FR   St. Francis (Ill.)        26:11  5:17

   67   54   96 Evans Kirwa           SO   Embry-Riddle              26:12  5:17

   68   55   98 Russel Snyder         SR   Embry-Riddle              26:12  5:17

   69   56  182 David Weeks           JR   Siena Heights             26:12  5:17

   70   57   80 Alex Green            SR   Cornerstone               26:13  5:17

   71   58  127 Jeremy Arthur         JR   Malone                    26:13  5:17

   72   59   56 Evan Thayer           JR   Cedarville                26:16  5:17

   73       296 Michael Foerster      SR   Marian (Ind.)             26:17  5:18

   74   60  118 Ethan Naylor          JR   Indiana Wesleyan          26:18  5:18

   75       294 Izzie Miranda         SO   Lubbock Christian         26:19  5:18

   76       287 John Wainwright       SR   Indiana Tech              26:19  5:18

   77   61   54 Joe Cathey            JR   Cedarville                26:19  5:18

   78       316 Juan Carlos Barrera   SO   Robert Morris (Ill.)      26:20  5:18

   79   62  131 Anthony Migliozzi     JR   Malone                    26:21  5:18

   80   63  195 Colton McNinch        FR   Southwestern (Kan.)       26:22  5:19

   81       279 Rigoberto Jimenez     JR   Great Falls               26:23  5:19

   82   64  105 Ahmed Khalif          SO   Graceland                 26:23  5:19

   83   65   33 Theo Hunt             JR   British Columbia          26:24  5:19

   84       288 Nathan Mesta          JR   Kansas Wesleyan           26:26  5:19

   85   66  157 David McWilliams      SO   Oklahoma Christian        26:27  5:20

   86   67  167 Chuck Wentz           SR   Shawnee State             26:27  5:20

   87       306 Samuel Robison        SR   Northwest Christian       26:27  5:20

   88   68  100 Joel Chirchir         SO   Graceland                 26:29  5:20

   89       311 Kasey Ferrigan        SO   Olivet Nazarene           26:29  5:20

   90       318 Noah Kiprono          SO   Rocky Mountain            26:29  5:20

   91   69   88 Justin Dean           SR   Eastern Oregon            26:30  5:20

   92       271 Andy Coy              SO   Dakota State              26:31  5:20

   93       309 Nathan Ellis          JR   Oklahoma Baptist          26:32  5:21

   94   70  130 Nick Meeson           SO   Malone                    26:33  5:21

   95   71  175 Nicolas Toscan        SO   Shorter                   26:33  5:21

   96   72  188 Josh Seitz            JR   Southern Oregon           26:34  5:21

   97   73   35 Justin Kent           FR   British Columbia          26:35  5:21

   98   74   53 Matt Brooker          SO   Cedarville                26:35  5:21

   99   75  155 Brayden Barrientez    SO   Oklahoma Christian        26:35  5:21

  100       336 Kevin Randle          SO   St. Ambrose               26:36  5:21

  101   76  163 Josh Linkous          SR   Shawnee State             26:36  5:22

  102       305 Brian Gesink          SR   Morningside               26:37  5:22

  103       319 Caleb Clark           JR   Rogers State              26:37  5:22

  104   77   86 Ryan Booth            SO   Eastern Oregon            26:37  5:22

  105   78   24 Mitch Kraft           FR   Black Hills St.           26:37  5:22

  106   79  102 Neil Grundman         SR   Graceland                 26:38  5:22

  107   80  171 Peter Limo            JR   Shorter                   26:39  5:22

  108   81   28 Laine Parish          SO   Black Hills St.           26:39  5:22

  109       273 Edwin Ronoh           JR   Doane                     26:40  5:22

  110   82   14 Jj Timphony           SR   Azusa Pacific             26:40  5:22

  111   83   23 K.C. Fiedler          SR   Black Hills St.           26:40  5:22

  112       349 Matt Johnson          JR   Vanguard                  26:41  5:22

  113       339 Brian Corcoran        FR   St. Xavier                26:41  5:22

  114   84  197 Mike Blaszczyk        FR   St. Francis (Ill.)        26:41  5:22

  115   85  221 Lucius Lopez          JR   Wayland Baptist           26:43  5:23

  116   86  192 Carrington Crum       JR   Southwestern (Kan.)       26:43  5:23

  117   87   47 Armando Lara          JR   Cal St. San Marcos        26:44  5:23

  118       270 Devon Berkness        SR   Dakota State              26:44  5:23

  119       358 Jason Rose            SR   William Woods             26:44  5:23

  120   88   37 Josh Bradley          SR   Bryan                     26:45  5:23

  121   89   44 Jonathan Alpizar      JR   Cal St. San Marcos        26:45  5:23

  122   90   76 Cory Pena             SO   Concordia (Ore.)          26:46  5:23

  123   91   90 Terry Johnsen         JR   Eastern Oregon            26:46  5:23

  124   92   92 Isaac Updike          FR   Eastern Oregon            26:46  5:23

  125   93   51 T.J. Badertscher      SR   Cedarville                26:48  5:24

  126       280 Tyler Nilsen          JR   Great Falls               26:48  5:24

  127   94  103 Etaslon Kabura        FR   Graceland                 26:48  5:24

  128   95  124 Jake Miller           SR   Lewis-Clark               26:49  5:24

  129       304 Garret Ehlers         FR   Morningside               26:50  5:24

  130   96  190 Frank Adelman         SO   Southwestern (Kan.)       26:50  5:24

  131       253 Adam McGovern         JR   Avila                     26:52  5:25

  132   97  200 Dylan Reyes           FR   St. Francis (Ill.)        26:53  5:25

  133   98  225 Nate Poirier          SR   Aquinas                   26:54  5:25

  134   99  113 Andrew Albert         SO   Indiana Wesleyan          26:55  5:25

  135  100  123 Chris McConnell       SR   Lewis-Clark               26:56  5:25

  136       272 Matt Fideler          SR   Dakota State              26:56  5:25

  137       326 Billy Brockmueller    FR   Sioux Falls               26:58  5:26

  138  101   21 Darryll Patrick       SO   Berea College             26:58  5:26

  139  102   58 Dominic Bolin         SO   College of Idaho          26:59  5:26

  140       282 Stephen Hine          JR   Houghton                  27:00  5:26

  141       335 John Darmody          JR   St. Ambrose               27:00  5:26

  142  103   42 Anthony Simpson       FR   Bryan                     27:01  5:26

  143  104  120 Grant Eldridge        JR   Lewis-Clark               27:01  5:26

  144  105   34 Aidan Kennedy         JR   British Columbia          27:01  5:26

  145  106   60 Andrew Hugill         SO   College of Idaho          27:01  5:27

  146  107    3 Mike Gravelyn         JR   Aquinas                   27:02  5:27

  147  108   68 Colin Morrissey       SO   Concordia (Neb.)          27:02  5:27

  148       274 Cameron Sprague       FR   Friends                   27:03  5:27

  149  109  115 Ethan Laudermilch     JR   Indiana Wesleyan          27:04  5:27

  150  110  193 Conner Drendel        JR   Southwestern (Kan.)       27:05  5:27

  151  111   57 Chris Vaughn          SR   Cedarville                27:05  5:27

  152  112   62 Kiprotich Langat      JR   College of Idaho          27:06  5:27

  153  113  129 Jordan McKelley       FR   Malone                    27:06  5:27

  154  114  214 Edwin Kurgat          FR   Union (Tenn.)             27:06  5:28

  155  115  176 Justin Bateson        FR   Siena Heights             27:07  5:28

  156       268 Francisco Garcia      JR   Concordia (Cal.)          27:09  5:28

  157  116    5 Jim Janisse           SO   Aquinas                   27:09  5:28

  158       315 Nick Wilson           SO   Rio Grande                27:09  5:28

  159  117   32 Tim Huebsch           SO   British Columbia          27:09  5:28

  160  118   82 Travis Mabe           SO   Cornerstone               27:10  5:28

  161  119  121 Fernando Esperanza    JR   Lewis-Clark               27:10  5:28

  162  120  128 Nick Fresenko         FR   Malone                    27:10  5:28

  163       263 Austin Epting         SO   Blue Mountain             27:11  5:28

  164       310 David Rannabargar     SR   Oklahoma Wesleyan         27:11  5:29

  165  121   43 Alex Stephens         FR   Bryan                     27:12  5:29

  166       325 Keir Forster          JR   Simon Fraser              27:13  5:29

  167  122  150 Abraham Kemboi        FR   Northwood                 27:14  5:29

  168  123  159 Austin Simkins        FR   Oklahoma Christian        27:14  5:29

  169  124  220 Victor Lemay          JR   Wayland Baptist           27:15  5:29

  170       286 Matt Kimbrell         JR   Indiana Tech              27:16  5:29

  171  125  199 Ian McDowell          SR   St. Francis (Ill.)        27:16  5:29

  172  126   79 Jared Courtright      SO   Cornerstone               27:16  5:30

  173  127   61 Jason Hunt            SO   College of Idaho          27:16  5:30

  174       256 Jordan Mahood         SR   Benedictine (Kan.)        27:16  5:30

  175  128    7 Mike Morgan           JR   Aquinas                   27:18  5:30

  176  129   49 Eduardo Mariscal      SR   Cal St. San Marcos        27:19  5:30

  177  130   31 Nigel Hole            SR   British Columbia          27:19  5:30

  178       292 Steve Snyder          SO   Lee (Tenn.)               27:19  5:30

  179       331 Benson Chepkwony      SR   Southern Nazarene         27:20  5:30

  180  131   73 Ben Foubert           FR   Concordia (Ore.)          27:20  5:30

  181  132   87 Kody Coxen            SO   Eastern Oregon            27:20  5:30

  182  133  178 Vailios Neri          JR   Siena Heights             27:21  5:30

  183  134   48 Apolinar Mariscal     SR   Cal St. San Marcos        27:22  5:31

  184  135   71 Matt Trampe           JR   Concordia (Neb.)          27:22  5:31

  185       278 Jim Vonnahme          JR   Grand View                27:22  5:31

  186  136   26 Neil Long             SR   Black Hills St.           27:23  5:31

  187  137  170 Doug Kalmbach         SO   Shorter                   27:23  5:31

  188       350 Jonathan Mott         SR   Webber                    27:24  5:31

  189       303 Ben Hall              SR   Montreat                  27:24  5:31

  190  138  210 Nathan Seyler         SR   The Masters               27:24  5:31

  191  139   65 Beau Billings         FR   Concordia (Neb.)          27:25  5:31

  192  140  194 Sam McDaniel          FR   Southwestern (Kan.)       27:26  5:31

  193  141   25 Craig Leavitt         SO   Black Hills St.           27:26  5:32

  194       255 Michael Brubaker      SR   Benedictine (Kan.)        27:27  5:32

  195       266 Matt Lowe             JR   Brescia                   27:27  5:32

  196       328 Aaron Perry           FR   Soka                      27:27  5:32

  197  142    8 Kolin Stickney        JR   Aquinas                   27:30  5:32

  198       284 Joseph Herber         JR   Huntington                27:30  5:32

  199  143  125 Hayden Randall        FR   Lewis-Clark               27:30  5:32

  200       301 Matt Murphy           SO   Milligan                  27:31  5:32

  201       355 Josh Conner           FR   William Jewell            27:31  5:33

  202  144   22 Lucas Warner          JR   Berea College             27:32  5:33

  203  145   77 Derek Woolsey         FR   Concordia (Ore.)          27:32  5:33

  204       302 Carlos Hernandez      FR   Minot State               27:33  5:33

  205       320 Patrick Cooley        SR   Savannah Coll. of Art & D 27:34  5:33

  206  146  161 Joseph Zarazua        JR   Oklahoma Christian        27:34  5:33

  207  147  138 Travis Lavin          JR   McKendree                 27:35  5:33

  208  148   78 Dylan Zitzer          SR   Concordia (Ore.)          27:35  5:33

  209  149   19 Scott Kenney          SO   Berea College             27:36  5:34

  210  150  145 Mike Miroux           JR   Mount Mercy               27:37  5:34

  211       299 Justin Little         SO   Milligan                  27:37  5:34

  212       285 Derek Holst           SR   Indiana Tech              27:37  5:34

  213       267 Caleb Dietz           SO   Carroll                   27:39  5:34

  214       330 Thomas Everett        JR   South Dakota Mines        27:40  5:34

  215       338 David Baker           SR   St. Louis Pharmacy        27:41  5:34

  216  151   29 Marc Whirlwind Soldie FR   Black Hills St.           27:41  5:35

  217  152   55 Jordan Davies         SR   Cedarville                27:41  5:35

  218  153  116 Matt McAndrews        FR   Indiana Wesleyan          27:42  5:35

  219  154   39 Hunter Hall           SR   Bryan                     27:44  5:35

  220  155  126 Mickael Testa         JR   Lewis-Clark               27:46  5:35

  221  156  181 Kyle Smith            SR   Siena Heights             27:46  5:36

  222  157  206 David Eller           FR   The Masters               27:46  5:36

  223       300 Nathan Meeuwenberg    FR   Milligan                  27:48  5:36

  224  158  168 Blake Wysocki         SO   Shawnee State             27:48  5:36

  225  159   95 Josh Guerrero         SO   Embry-Riddle              27:48  5:36

  226       329 Nicholas Spector      FR   Soka                      27:49  5:36

  227  160  203 Adam Yost             SR   St. Francis (Ill.)        27:50  5:36

  228       307 Ross Lenehan          JR   Notre Dame (Ohio)         27:50  5:36

  229  161  107 Fernando Diaz         JR   Holy Names                27:51  5:37

  230  162   15 Spencer Winston       JR   Azusa Pacific             27:52  5:37

  231       344 Edwin Ngeno           FR   Texas Wesleyan            27:54  5:37

  232  163   67 Aaron Kortze          SR   Concordia (Neb.)          27:54  5:37

  233  164  104 Chris Karley          SO   Graceland                 27:54  5:37

  234       317 Robby Baker           FR   Rocky Mountain            27:55  5:37

  235  165  112 David Rios            JR   Holy Names                27:56  5:38

  236  166   69 Adam Prahlow          FR   Concordia (Neb.)          27:56  5:38

  237  167  212 Zach Covington        JR   Union (Tenn.)             27:57  5:38

  238       342 Adam Schroer          SR   Taylor                    27:57  5:38

  239  168  205 Josiah Downer         JR   The Masters               27:58  5:38

  240       347 Austin Warner         JR   Trinity Christian         28:00  5:38

  241  169   17 Austin Houchens       FR   Berea College             28:01  5:39

  242  170   84 Cody Risch            SO   Cornerstone               28:02  5:39

  243  171   81 Peter Kaijala         SR   Cornerstone               28:03  5:39

  244  172   74 Andrew Landstrom      FR   Concordia (Ore.)          28:04  5:39

  245  173  191 Eric Anders           FR   Southwestern (Kan.)       28:04  5:39

  246  174   52 Josiah Bragg          SO   Cedarville                28:04  5:39

  247  175   59 Alex Goold            SR   College of Idaho          28:06  5:40

  248  176   72 Cordero Cisneros      JR   Concordia (Ore.)          28:06  5:40

  249  177  119 Harrison Scheib       FR   Indiana Wesleyan          28:07  5:40

  250  178   94 Brett Galloway        SO   Embry-Riddle              28:07  5:40

  251  179  201 Phil Rizzo            SO   St. Francis (Ill.)        28:08  5:40

  252  180   97 Zach Kraus            FR   Embry-Riddle              28:08  5:40

  253       283 David Richards        FR   Houghton                  28:08  5:40

  254       265 Kyle Clark            SO   Brescia                   28:09  5:40

  255       356 Kipp Schuler          SR   William Penn              28:10  5:40

  256  181  143 Mitch Johnson         FR   Mount Mercy               28:10  5:40

  257  182  135 Darren Hooks          JR   McKendree                 28:11  5:41

  258  183   85 Kris Shear            SR   Cornerstone               28:13  5:41

  259  184  114 Shawn Howse           SO   Indiana Wesleyan          28:13  5:41

  260  185  174 Edgar Santoyo         SO   Shorter                   28:13  5:41

  261       264 Richard Feist         JR   Blue Mountain             28:15  5:41

  262       252 Doug Powers           JR   Ashford                   28:16  5:42

  263  186   18 Jeffrey Johnson       SO   Berea College             28:18  5:42

  264  187  136 Joshua Katam          SR   McKendree                 28:20  5:42

  265       313 Jacob McMillan        JR   Ottawa                    28:22  5:43

  266       275 Tanner Alexander      FR   Georgetown (Ky.)          28:25  5:43

  267  188   16 Jarrett Blankenship   JR   Berea College             28:26  5:44

  268       254 Chris Scheideman      JR   Baker                     28:26  5:44

  269  189   93 Alex Frazier          JR   Embry-Riddle              28:26  5:44

  270       251 Jarred Brewster       SO   Asbury College            28:27  5:44

  271  190  160 Nick Stoots           SO   Oklahoma Christian        28:28  5:44

  272  191  204 Matthew Crichton      FR   The Masters               28:29  5:44

  273  192   10 Paul Castro           FR   Azusa Pacific             28:30  5:44

  274  193  142 Matthew Clarke        SR   Mount Mercy               28:30  5:44

  275  194  173 Steven Rich           SR   Shorter                   28:32  5:45

  276       260 Nelphat Bor           JR   Bethel (Tenn.)            28:33  5:45

  277  195  177 Mark Haukereid        FR   Siena Heights             28:34  5:45

  278  196  141 Gary Bannister        FR   Mount Mercy               28:36  5:46

  279       293 Cole Whitaker         FR   Lee (Tenn.)               28:39  5:46

  280       334 Lance Nelson          FR   Spring Arbor              28:41  5:47

  281  197   45 Joshua Bolliger       FR   Cal St. San Marcos        28:41  5:47

  282  198    9 Paul Baldares         FR   Azusa Pacific             28:42  5:47

  283       276 Brandon Pulliam       FR   Georgetown (Ky.)          28:45  5:47

  284       258 Wayne Smith           FR   Bethany (Cal.)            28:46  5:48

  285       261 Peter Kiplagat        SO   Bethel (Tenn.)            28:47  5:48

  286       323 John Sutherland       JR   Savannah Coll. of Art & D 28:48  5:48

  287  199  106 Tim Napier            SO   Graceland                 28:48  5:48

  288  200   20 Jakub Lonsky          FR   Berea College             28:52  5:49

  289  201  149 Ebenezer Eshete       SO   Northwood                 28:55  5:49

  290  202  108 Zachary Holt          SO   Holy Names                28:56  5:50

  291  203  117 Matt Mitchell         SO   Indiana Wesleyan          28:58  5:50

  292  204  146 Tj Mosbach            FR   Mount Mercy               29:03  5:51

  293       341 Justin Richardson     SO   Suny Canton               29:04  5:51

  294  205  217 Joel Wellum           JR   Union (Tenn.)             29:08  5:52

  295       257 Bradley Arkens        FR   Bethany (Cal.)            29:10  5:52

  296       295 Justin Fereshetian    JR   Maine-Presque Isle        29:13  5:53

  297  206  151 Edwin Kiptoo          SR   Northwood                 29:16  5:54

  298       259 Bethuel Boinett       SO   Bethel (Tenn.)            29:18  5:54

  299       352 Chadd Baltzley        JR   William Jessup            29:18  5:54

  300  207   11 Anthony Lacambra      SO   Azusa Pacific             29:20  5:54

  301       277 Scott Ritter          SR   Georgetown (Ky.)          29:21  5:55

  302       332 Josh Thatcher         FR   Southern Wesleyan         29:28  5:56

  303  208  215 Drake Ott             SO   Union (Tenn.)             29:31  5:57

  304       337 Amr Abualnadi         SR   St. Louis Pharmacy        29:35  5:58

  305  209  216 Dan Ramer             SR   Union (Tenn.)             29:41  5:59

  306  210  153 Nicholas Molina       SO   Northwood                 29:42  5:59

  307       322 Ben Harrison          JR   Savannah Coll. of Art & D 29:48  6:00

  308       353 Aaron Cardinio        FR   William Jessup            29:50  6:01

  309  211  213 Caleb Creel           FR   Union (Tenn.)             30:02  6:03

  310       345 Martin Rodriguez      FR   Texas Wesleyan            30:08  6:04

  311  212  139 Ryan Todd             FR   McKendree                 30:18  6:06

  312  213  109 Edrian Luna           JR   Holy Names                30:18  6:06

  313  214  144 Jayson Lawton         SR   Mount Mercy               30:21  6:07

  314       346 Robert Talavera       FR   Texas Wesleyan            30:27  6:08

  315  215  140 Josh Wilhelm          JR   McKendree                 30:30  6:08

  316       340 Jonathan Flint        FR   Suny Canton               30:33  6:09

  317       290 Adam Haney            SR   Lee (Tenn.)               30:34  6:09

  318  216  111 Juan Monje            SR   Holy Names                30:38  6:10

  319  217  147 Grant Wakefield       FR   Mount Mercy               30:43  6:11

  320  218  154 Aaron Rodarte         JR   Northwood                 30:59  6:14

  321       354 David Cummings        FR   William Jessup            31:06  6:16

  322  219  110 Uriel Martinez        SO   Holy Names                31:35  6:22

  323       289 Mario McCottrell      SO   Langston                  31:49  6:25

  324       343 Luis Fuentes          FR   Texas Wesleyan            32:13  6:29

  325  220  148 Jose Buentello        FR   Northwood                 32:38  6:34

  326  221  164 Brad Liston           FR   Shawnee State             36:53  7:26

 

 

 
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
NAIA

PlayNAIA