Licensed to FMTiming - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2011 08:32 PM
                        Centre Invitational - 4/2/2011                         
                                 Danville, KY                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Braunwart, Liz            SO Morehead Sta                   41:25.90   10   
  2 Moon, Christina              Cumberlands         40:50.00   41:40.70    8   
  3 Marcum, Jennifer             Cumberlands         43:50.00   44:32.60    6   
  4 Rines, Summer             SO Campbellsvil        45:42.26   44:52.40    5   
  5 Furnish, Megan            SR Lindsey Wils                   46:13.70    4   
  6 Sykes, Sarah              SR Midway                         49:50.50    3   
 
Event 2  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Draper, Ben               SR Bellarmine          32:27.60   33:14.50   10   
  2 Kenney, Scott             SO Berea               33:30.00   33:21.50    8   
  3 Kinman, Eric              JR Union (Ky.)         32:00.00   34:59.40    6   
  4 Simmons, Andrew           FR Campbellsvil                   36:18.50    5   
  5 Anderson, Peyton          FR Georgetown (                   38:02.10    4   
  6 Bixler, Todd              JR Georgetown (                   40:50.90    3   
 -- Dunn, Andy                FR Berea               42:00.00        DNF  
 
Event 3  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hardin, Nichole           SO Berea               13:30.00   13:04.63   10   
  2 Ramcke, Finnja            SO Georgetown (        12:56.66   13:11.67    8   
  3 Gray, Haley               SR Centre              12:26.00   13:21.57    6   
  4 Bomar, Kate               SO Morehead Sta                   13:50.91    5   
  5 Swope, Megan                 Cumberlands         14:00.00   14:12.89    4   
  6 Perez, Daisy              SR Campbellsvil        14:00.00   14:56.80    3   
 
Event 4  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bowens, James             JR Morehead Sta         9:50.00    9:51.10   10   
  2 Settles, Michael          JR Morehead Sta        10:05.00    9:55.50    8   
  3 Gerber, Craig             SO Lake Erie           10:20.00   10:03.60    6   
  4 Lancaster, Cody           SO Lake Erie            9:45.00   10:05.90    5   
  5 Lonsky, Jakub             FR Berea                9:50.00   10:06.30    4   
  6 Hatfield, Corey           JR Georgetown (        10:51.46   10:41.30    3   
  7 Pina, Armando             SR Campbellsvil        11:12.59   10:57.60    2   
  8 Ratliff, Chase            FR Morehead Sta                   11:08.90    1   
 -- Smith, Justin             SR Bellarmine           9:59.80        DNF  
 
Event 5  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eastern Kentucky                                    47.60      48.37   1  10   
  2 Lake Erie                                           47.74      48.97   1   8   
  3 Centre                                              50.21      51.30   1   6   
  4 Campbellsville                                      52.00      52.32   1   5   
  5 Berea                                               47.83      52.50   1   4   
  6 Morehead State                                                 52.85   2   3   
  7 Georgetown (Ky.)                                    54.46      53.54   2   2   
  8 Berea  'B'                                          48.65     x56.07   1 
  9 Transylvania University                             54.49      56.35   2   1   
 
Event 6  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lake Erie                                           42.74      43.02   1  10   
  2 Eastern Kentucky                                    42.77      43.51   1   8   
  3 Centre                                              43.45      44.15   1   6   
  4 Campbellsville                                      45.16      44.99   2   5   
  5 Thomas More                                         44.19      45.02   1   4   
  6 Berea                                               44.80      45.27   2   3   
  7 Morehead State                                      45.57      45.85   2   2   
  8 Georgetown (Ky.)                                    44.60      45.86   1   1   
  9 Transylvania University                             45.41      47.08   2 
 
Event 7  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pagano, Katherine         SR Eastern Kent         4:50.00    4:50.25   10   
  2 Mason, Danielle           JR Eastern Kent         4:41.00    4:54.28    8   
  3 Miller, Hannah            FR Eastern Kent         4:55.00    4:58.21    6   
  4 Dollins, Laura            FR Eastern Kent         5:05.00   x5:00.97  
  5 Joseph, Ashli             SR Eastern Kent         5:10.00   x5:06.49  
  6 Norman, Natalie           SO Morehead Sta         5:30.00    5:07.13    5   
  7 Overpeck, Elisha          FR Georgetown (         5:11.13    5:08.28    4   
  8 Mattingly, Maggie         FR Campbellsvil         5:17.02    5:16.65    3   
  9 Winters, Parker           FR Morehead Sta         5:30.00    5:20.80    2   
 10 Wesley, Emily             FR Campbellsvil         5:37.87    5:24.60    1   
 11 Keegan, Ria               SO Transy               5:32.92    5:26.77  
 12 Mandzak, Holly            SO Morehead Sta         5:20.00    5:27.35  
 13 Suits, Brittany           SO Berea                5:40.00    5:27.57  
 14 Deane, Emily              SR Centre               5:24.00    5:28.48  
 15 Janes, Natasha            SO Campbellsvil         5:29.15    5:29.43  
 16 Flesch, Savanna           SO Berea                5:45.00    5:33.24  
 17 Mills, Madison            FR Lindsey Wils                    5:37.40  
 18 Heines, Betsy             JR Transy               5:31.69    5:37.66  
 19 Barbato, Kelsey           JR Georgetown (         5:48.36    5:43.00  
 20 Schultz, Annie            JR Centre               5:40.00    5:43.71  
 21 Kerr, Maria               FR Transy               5:44.22    5:47.75  
 22 Dunaway, Michelle         FR St. Catharin         5:49.58    5:48.70  
 23 Wilson, Maggie            FR Georgetown (         5:52.51    5:51.20  
 24 Brickson, Reini           FR Lindsey Wils         6:01.00    5:52.00  
 25 Burger, Samantha          SO Bellarmine           5:40.20    5:56.76  
 26 Schmitt, Chelsea          SR Berea                6:15.00    5:58.00  
 27 Jones, Natalie            SO Transy               6:05.56   x6:00.00  
 28 Burton, Kayla             FR Morehead Sta         6:20.00   x6:05.40  
 29 Rand, Alex                FR Transy               6:09.02   x6:17.20  
 30 Lesniewski, Nicole        FR Midway               6:26.68    6:22.00  
 31 Hitter, Alex              SR Midway               6:40.86    6:35.90  
 -- Stallings, Andria            Unattached           5:50.00   X5:55.35  
 -- Moe, Sarah                   Unattached           5:50.00   X6:16.42  
 
Event 8  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mutuse, David             SR Eastern Kent         3:55.00    3:59.40   10   
  2 Hesselbjerg, Ole          FR Eastern Kent         3:59.00    4:05.18    8   
  3 Jones, Daniel             SO Eastern Kent         4:01.00    4:05.77    6   
  4 Bernard, Alexx            FR Morehead Sta         4:05.00    4:07.50    5   
  5 Houchins, Austin          FR Berea                4:02.00    4:08.98    4   
  6 VanDerMosten, Sean        SO Eastern Kent         4:05.00   x4:09.32  
  7 Ronnoh, Adams             SO Eastern Kent         4:03.00   x4:09.60  
  8 Campbell, Graham          JR Centre               4:02.00    4:10.13    3   
  9 Kieffer, John             FR Centre               4:02.00    4:11.72    2   
 10 Bailey, Andy              FR Morehead Sta         4:08.00    4:12.88    1   
 11 Fortuna, Bradley          SO Eastern Kent         4:08.00   x4:13.53  
 12 Kimuli, Musa              JR Eastern Kent         4:06.00   x4:16.26  
 13 Willis, David             SR Eastern Kent         3:58.00   x4:16.74  
 14 Morgan, Sam               SR Centre               4:02.00    4:17.72  
 15 Reed, Qualaun             SR Campbellsvil         4:19.31    4:20.13  
 16 Pulliam, Brandon          FR Georgetown (         4:17.66    4:21.96  
 17 Deng, Abram               SO Spalding             4:09.00    4:22.42  
 18 Blankenship, Jarrett      JR Berea                4:21.00    4:28.25  
 19 Black, Christian          FR Campbellsvil         4:23.20    4:28.89  
 20 Covington, Jeffrey        SO Morehead Sta         4:13.00    4:29.97  
 21 Troy, Will                SO Centre               4:20.00   x4:32.14  
 22 Joplin, Brent             FR Centre               4:10.00   x4:36.43  
 23 Wallace, Alexander        FR Berea                4:22.00    4:41.50  
 24 Stockdill, Ryan           SO Transy               4:40.93    4:41.53  
 25 Blake, Anthony            SO Centre               4:15.00   x4:42.23  
 26 Polzin, Cody              JR Georgetown (         4:26.44    4:45.79  
 27 O'Neill, Devin            SO Lake Erie            4:15.00    4:48.97  
 28 Stearsman, Dylan          FR Transy               4:43.58    4:57.52  
 29 Marnatti, Nick            FR Transy               4:58.41    5:03.12  
 -- Maina, Joseph                Unattached           3:54.00   X3:58.62  
 -- Lopez, Aundreas              Unattached           3:51.00   X4:02.67  
 -- Bosmans, Lukas               Unattached           3:56.00   X4:03.19  
 -- Lado, Rizik                  Unattached           4:15.00   X4:21.39  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Bowen, Lutisha            JR Eastern Kent           14.68      14.34   3.5  1  10   
  2 Boyd, Andrea              SO Lake Erie              14.52      14.74   0.6  5   8   
  3 Mahendra, Shiyana         FR Eastern Kent           14.34      14.74   3.5  1   6   
  4 Jackson, Kasey            SR Centre                 14.70      14.87   0.6  5   5   
  5 Harding, DanHeisha        SO Eastern Kent           14.69      15.04   3.5  1   4   
  6 Norris, Jasymn            SR Eastern Kent           14.78     x15.14   3.5  1 
  7 Johnson, Tashana          SR Eastern Kent           14.97     x16.01   1.7  2 
  8 Crawford, Brittany        FR Campbellsvil           17.55      16.67   0.7  3   3   
  9 Smith, Megan              SR Berea                  15.52      16.78   1.7  2   2   
 10 Olson, Ruth               SO Lindsey Wils           16.50      16.95   1.7  2   1   
 11 Hale, Stephanie           FR Centre                 17.00      17.41   0.7  3 
 12 Ramcke, Finnja            SO Georgetown (           17.83      17.44   0.7  3 
 13 Guevara, Kristen          SO Centre                 17.00      17.46   0.7  3 
 14 Kinnamont, Cynthia        FR Berea                  15.55      17.75   1.7  2 
 15 Bihl, Kinberly            FR Berea                  17.35      17.95   0.7  3 
 16 Pritchett, Katlin         SR Campbellsvil           18.13      19.46   3.4  4 
 17 Cecil, Brianna            SO Berea                  17.94     x20.60   3.4  4 
 18 Schoenfelder, Amanda      JR Bellarmine             18.91      20.77   3.4  4 
 19 Conley, Fayelee           FR Berea                  18.33     x21.46   3.4  4 
 20 Ballard, Kristen          JR Transy                 19.17      21.78   3.4  4 
 
Event 10  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Randles, P.J.             FR Campbellsvil           15.73      15.48   0.2  1  10   
  2 Ondrus, Garrett           SO Lake Erie              15.75      15.76   0.2  1   8   
  3 Fox, Nathan               SO Lake Erie              16.21      15.94   1.7  2   6   
  4 Kolb, Ben                 FR Bellarmine             15.68      16.07   0.2  1   5   
  5 Niehaus, Nick             FR Centre                 16.30      16.19   1.7  2   4   
  6 McKellar, David           FR Campbellsvil           16.74      16.66   1.7  2   3   
  7 Brach, David              FR Centre                 16.70      16.72   1.7  2   2   
  8 Muse, Brian               SR Thomas More            16.24      16.90   1.7  2   1   
  9 Emerson, Ross             FR Thomas More            16.54      17.26   1.7  2 
 10 Scout, Mark               FR Georgetown (           19.23      18.50   3.0  3 
 11 Mattingly, Troy           FR St. Catharin           19.16      19.17   3.0  3 
 -- Armstrong, Nathan            Unattached             14.90     X15.88   0.2  1 
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Forbes, Bianca            SO Eastern Kent           59.59      57.05   1  10   
  2 Wright, Allison           JR Lake Erie              59.79    1:00.51   1   8   
  3 Florence, Rashelle        FR Eastern Kent         1:00.24    1:01.04   2   6   
  4 Jackson, Kasey            SR Centre                 58.23    1:01.65   1   5   
  5 Fant, Starsha             SO Campbellsvil         1:01.63    1:01.77   3   4   
  6 Grinstead, Emily          JR Centre               1:00.32    1:02.39   2   3   
  7 Hopkins, Arryn            SO Eastern Kent         1:01.00    1:02.46   2   2   
  8 Fleming, Julie            SO Centre               1:00.76    1:02.48   2   1   
  9 Little, Lauren            FR Campbellsvil         1:03.00    1:02.72   3 
 10 Pritchett, Katlin         SR Campbellsvil         1:03.00    1:02.93   3 
 11 Smith, Samantha           SO Lake Erie              59.86    1:03.42   1 
 12 Rogers, Stephanie         JR Lake Erie            1:01.14    1:04.48   2 
 13 Benjamin, Diamond         JR Eastern Kent           59.60   x1:05.57   1 
 14 Hadley, Lavin             FR Union (Ky.)          1:00.00    1:05.66   1 
 15 Myers, April              JR Transy               1:09.99    1:13.06   4 
 16 Gilliam, Rachel           SO Transy               1:10.00    1:14.12   4 
 17 Porembski, Nicole         SR Midway               1:13.92    1:15.87   4 
 18 Boley, Lacey              JR Bellarmine           1:10.20    1:20.75   4 
 19 Rutherford, Brittany      FR Union (Ky.)          1:10.00    1:20.96   4 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Kristopher       SR Eastern Kent           49.38      49.02   1  10   
  2 Snyder, Ethan             SO Lake Erie              48.81      49.36   1   8   
  3 Cooper, Gerry             JR Eastern Kent           50.24      49.96   2   6   
  4 Harley, Quinton           SO Lake Erie              48.95      50.45   1   5   
  5 Walker, Xavier            FR Campbellsvil           52.00      50.71   3   4   
  6 Carron, Steven            FR Union (Ky.)            49.00      50.73   1   3   
  7 Kpoh, Samuel              FR St. Catharin           53.90      51.62   4   2   
  8 Hoseus, Ben               FR Transy                 52.40      52.29   3   1   
  9 Thomas, Jerome            SR Lindsey Wils           53.84      52.71   4 
 10 Marcum, William           FR Eastern Kent           51.24      52.81   2 
 11 Collier, LeRon            SO Georgetown (           52.16      52.92   3 
 12 Hernandez, Cesar          FR Centre                 52.85      53.24   3 
 13 Scotton, Monte            SO Centre                 52.13      53.36   3 
 14 Padgett, Truman           FR Campbellsvil           52.00      53.62   2 
 15 Carrithers, Aaron         JR Transy                 52.70      53.77   3 
 16 Williams, Mason           FR Transy                 55.51      53.79   4 
 17 Gobrogge, David           FR Lake Erie              51.98      54.64   2 
 18 Johnson, Austin           FR Berea                  51.06      54.95   2 
 19 Carrithers, Brennan       FR Georgetown (           55.60      55.05   5 
 20 Taylor, Jacob             FR Berea                  53.38      55.07   4 
 21 Hitchcock, Christopher    FR Bellarmine             55.24      57.65   4 
 22 Ficker, Daniel            SO Transy               1:02.30   x1:01.96   5 
 23 Kaufman, Ryan             SO Transy               1:03.66   x1:02.68   5 
 
Event 13  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Diamond         JR Eastern Kent           11.84      12.26   0.7  1  10   
  2 Bednar, Colleen           SO Lake Erie              12.71      12.75   1.2  2   8   
  3 Jeter, Jazzmin            SO Eastern Kent           12.23      12.78   0.7  1   6   
  4 Massie, Bree              JR Morehead Sta           13.30      13.04   2.6  3   5   
  5 Harding, DanHeisha        SO Eastern Kent           12.33      13.07   0.7  1   4   
  6 Bacorn, Vanessa           FR Centre                 12.93      13.12   1.2  2   3   
  7 Mahendra, Shiyana         FR Eastern Kent           12.59     x13.13   0.7  1 
  8 Norris, Jasymn            SR Eastern Kent           12.76     x13.17   1.2  2 
  9 Coulson, Naudine          SO Union (Ky.)            12.80      13.20   1.2  2   2   
 10 Buford, Danielle          SO Georgetown (           13.76      13.23   3.7  5   1   
 11 Zetrenne, Nathelie        SO Campbellsvil           13.54      13.29   2.7  4 
 12 Jones, Shykayla              Cumberlands            12.50      13.34   0.7  1 
 13 Evans, Carly              FR Campbellsvil           13.19      13.45   2.6  3 
 14 Holland, Kaitlyn          SO Lake Erie              12.98      13.47   1.2  2 
 15 Hutcherson, Porshia       JR Campbellsvil           13.90      13.56   3.7  5 
 16 Ward, Courtney               Cumberlands            13.40      13.62   2.6  3 
 17 Schwenk, Mariah           FR Bellarmine             13.23      13.69   2.6  3 
 18 Coulumbe, Bailey          SO Lake Erie              13.71      13.71   3.7  5 
 19 Edwards, Ashley           SO Berea                  13.45      13.84   2.7  4 
 20 Johnson, Tashana          SR Eastern Kent           12.79     x13.84   1.2  2 
 21 Woods, Erica              FR Berea                  13.10      13.89   2.6  3 
 22 Elliot, Brittany          FR Lindsey Wils           13.30      13.91   2.6  3 
 23 Buerger, Emily            JR Georgetown (           14.29      14.02   3.7  5 
 24 King, Remsing             SO Bellarmine             13.65      14.16   2.7  4 
 25 Martin, Brittany          JR Berea                  13.76      14.21   3.7  5 
 26 Strunk, Jasmine           FR Georgetown (           14.83      14.52   1.0  6 
 27 Montgomery, Nora Jane     SR Transy                 15.07      14.85   1.0  6 
 28 Silver, Haley             SO Centre                 14.12      14.93   3.7  5 
 29 Joyner, Kamika            FR Campbellsvil           15.52     x15.67   1.0  6 
 30 Small, Melody             FR Midway                 17.70      17.76   1.0  6 
 -- Ives, Keeona              FR Unattached             13.56     X13.40   2.7  4 
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Holland, Jaquan           FR Union (Ky.)            10.84      10.94   1.8  1  10   
  2 Anderson, Ezra            SO Cumberlands            11.36      11.14   2.4  3   8   
  3 Miller, Anthony           FR Thomas More            11.48      11.18   2.1  4   6   
  4 Whitner, Cameron          FR Lake Erie              10.89      11.21   1.8  1   5   
  5 Morrison, Mike            SR Centre                 11.65      11.27   2.1  4   4   
  6 Moore, Roscoe             SO Lindsey Wils           11.10      11.28   1.8  1   3   
  7 Lowe, Kyle                SO Eastern Kent           11.44      11.34   2.4  3   2   
  8 Gibson, Chad              FR Morehead Sta           11.40      11.44   2.4  3   1   
  9 Isdale, Grant             FR Lake Erie              11.24      11.46   0.5  2 
 10 Wheeler, Ardell           SO Berea                  11.23      11.55   0.5  2 
 11 Harrison, Gerren          SO Cumberlands            11.19      11.62   0.5  2 
 12 Meyers, Dillon            SO Georgetown (           11.10      11.64   1.8  1 
 13 Snyder, Isaac             SO Lake Erie              11.25      11.64   2.4  3 
 14 Shelton, Jesse            SR Bellarmine             11.18      11.69   0.5  2 
 15 Niemann, Marcus           JR Centre                 11.65      11.69   2.1  4 
 16 Lockard, Joe              JR Lake Erie              11.35     x11.74   2.4  3 
 17 Gibson, Hunter            FR Morehead Sta           11.80      11.80   1.6  5 
 18 Baker, Shammah            FR Spalding               12.00      11.81   1.6  5 
 19 Mattingly, Cody           FR Georgetown (           11.80      11.84   1.6  5 
 20 Powell, Tyler             FR Berea                  11.49      11.93   2.1  4 
 21 Oliver, Matt              SR Campbellsvil           11.60      12.11   2.1  4 
 22 Mohamed, Abdikadir        FR St. Catharin           12.51      12.12   0.5  6 
 23 Monhollen, Codie          SO Berea                  11.76      12.14   1.6  5 
 24 Dixon, Cody               SO Lindsey Wils           11.20      12.19   0.5  2 
 25 Smith, Browning           FR Transy                 12.73      12.29   0.5  6 
 26 Sorrell, Morgan           SO Morehead Sta                      12.46   3.6  7 
 27 Adams, HJ                 JR Morehead Sta                     x13.44   3.6  7 
 -- Claybrooks, David            Unattached             11.31     X11.34   2.4  3 
 -- Kearney, Kodey               Unattached             11.25     X11.37   0.5  2 
 -- Bridges, O'Brian             Unattached             10.90     X11.98   1.8  1 
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leitich, Picoty           JR Eastern Kent         2:12.00    2:13.25   10   
  2 Wigginton, Annie          SO Centre               2:20.00    2:21.96    8   
  3 Norman, Natalie           SO Morehead Sta         2:19.00    2:23.82    6   
  4 Pagano, Katherine         SR Eastern Kent         2:18.00    2:24.08    5   
  5 Mason, Danielle           JR Eastern Kent         2:20.00    2:25.64    4   
  6 Miller, Hannah            FR Eastern Kent         2:16.00   x2:26.69  
  7 Dollins, Laura            FR Eastern Kent         2:24.50   x2:27.02  
  8 Evans, Cheyenne           FR Centre               2:24.00    2:28.05    3   
  9 Joseph, Ashli             SR Eastern Kent         2:24.00   x2:28.94  
 10 Mattingly, Maggie         FR Campbellsvil         2:35.00    2:31.97    2   
 11 Sanchez, Maria            FR Lindsey Wils         2:33.00    2:32.27    1   
 12 Keegan, Ria               SO Transy               2:32.14    2:32.31  
 13 Winters, Parker           FR Morehead Sta         2:24.00    2:32.36  
 14 Sydnor, Natasha              Cumberlands          2:29.00    2:33.33  
 15 Deaton, Raegan            FR Lindsey Wils         2:38.88    2:34.62  
 16 Dunbar, Kaley             FR Lindsey Wils         2:39.20    2:35.66  
 17 Wesley, Emily             FR Campbellsvil         2:42.56    2:38.05  
 18 Janes, Natasha            SO Campbellsvil         2:44.12    2:40.58  
 19 Flesch, Savanna           SO Berea                2:35.00    2:40.91  
 20 Suits, Brittany           SO Berea                2:35.00    2:41.85  
 21 Anglin, Caitlyn           SR Georgetown (                    2:41.86  
 22 Kerr, Maria               FR Transy               2:40.42    2:44.58  
 23 Deane, Emily              SR Centre               2:40.00    2:46.50  
 24 Love, Abigail             SR Eastern Kent         2:25.00   x2:47.22  
 25 Mason, Shaina             SO Berea                2:35.00    2:47.39  
 26 Steck, Emily              FR Georgetown (         2:45.53    2:49.22  
 27 Schultz, Annie            JR Centre               2:45.00   x2:53.66  
 28 Dunaway, Michelle         FR St. Catharin         2:46.60    2:54.97  
 29 Wilson, Maggie            FR Georgetown (                    2:57.18  
 30 Burger, Samantha          SO Bellarmine           2:45.30    2:59.59  
 31 Schmitt, Chelsea          SR Berea                3:05.00   x3:01.95  
 32 Jones, Natalie            SO Transy               2:57.48    3:01.98  
 33 Lesniewski, Nicole        FR Midway               3:02.64    3:04.15  
 34 Hanzak, Rachel            SR Lake Erie            3:06.82    3:08.29  
 35 Rand, Alex                FR Transy               3:07.09   x3:08.89  
 36 Hitter, Alex              SR Midway               3:19.61    3:18.07  
 -- Gordon, Jackie               Unattached           2:09.00   X2:13.46  
 -- Moe, Sarah                   Unattached           2:31.00   X2:55.37  
 -- Stallings, Andria            Unattached           2:31.00   X2:55.88  
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kemboi, Victor            SO Eastern Kent         1:54.00    1:55.58   10   
  2 Willis, David             SR Eastern Kent         1:56.00    1:56.94    8   
  3 Hesselbjerg, Ole          FR Eastern Kent         1:56.00    1:58.81    6   
  4 Kelly, Brenden            SR Cumberlands          1:55.00    1:59.04    5   
  5 Campbell, Graham          JR Centre               1:57.00    2:00.30    4   
  6 Reed, Qualaun             SR Campbellsvil         2:03.91    2:00.40    3   
  7 Morgan, Sam               SR Centre               1:57.00    2:00.47    2   
  8 Curran, Grant             JR Georgetown (         2:02.14    2:00.77    1   
  9 Kimuli, Musa              JR Eastern Kent         1:55.00   x2:01.42  
 10 Smith, Justin             SR Bellarmine           2:01.60    2:01.57  
 11 Harrison, Aaron           SO Cumberlands          1:56.00    2:01.96  
 12 Pulliam, Brandon          FR Georgetown (         2:05.00    2:02.25  
 13 Eason, Anthony            SO Eastern Kent         1:57.00   x2:02.60  
 14 VanDerMosten, Sean        SO Eastern Kent         1:59.00   x2:02.81  
 15 Doolittle, Tyler          SO Georgetown (         2:04.90    2:02.90  
 16 Hogan, William            SO Eastern Kent         1:58.00   x2:03.02  
 17 Joplin, Brent             FR Centre               2:00.00    2:03.75  
 18 Humphrey, Joseph          FR Bellarmine           2:02.70    2:04.01  
 19 Kieffer, John             FR Centre               2:00.00   x2:05.93  
 20 Black, Christian          FR Campbellsvil         2:06.96    2:05.98  
 21 Coats, Dan                JR Bellarmine           2:01.30    2:06.46  
 22 Zivkovic, Zak             SR Cumberlands          2:01.00    2:06.56  
 23 McWhorter, Andy           SO Bellarmine           2:01.10   x2:06.95  
 24 Blake, Anthony            SO Centre               2:02.00   x2:07.39  
 25 Houchins, Austin          FR Berea                2:00.00    2:07.96  
 26 Blankenship, Jarrett      JR Berea                2:04.00    2:09.07  
 27 Troy, Will                SO Centre               2:04.00   x2:09.37  
 28 Stockdill, Ryan           SO Transy               2:07.04    2:10.42  
 29 Ronnoh, Adams             SO Eastern Kent         1:55.00   x2:10.46  
 30 Brashear, Matt            FR Georgetown (         2:11.25   x2:14.92  
 31 Wallace, Alexander        FR Berea                2:08.00    2:15.65  
 32 Simmons, Andrew           FR Campbellsvil         2:10.39    2:17.88  
 33 Marnatti, Nick            FR Transy               2:19.71    2:17.94  
 34 Mattingly, Troy           FR St. Catharin         2:23.60    2:19.38  
 35 Tudor, Benjamin           FR Centre               2:24.00   x2:30.31  
 -- Bosmans, Lukas               Unattached           1:59.00   X2:00.39  
 -- Lado, Rizik                  Unattached           2:01.00   X2:01.84  
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kinnamont, Cynthia        FR Berea                1:04.00    1:08.51   1  10   
  2 Ramcke, Finnja            SO Georgetown (         1:16.98    1:10.45   2   8   
  3 Pritchett, Katlin         SR Campbellsvil         1:09.79    1:10.59   1   6   
  4 Smith, Megan              SR Berea                1:05.65    1:11.69   1   5   
  5 Olson, Ruth               SO Lindsey Wils         1:10.00    1:11.92   2   4   
  6 Norris, Annaliese         FR Berea                1:08.76    1:13.46   1   3   
  7 Ryan, Ember               SO Lake Erie            1:11.00    1:15.86   2   2   
  8 Cecil, Brianna            SO Berea                1:09.65   x1:17.59   1 
  9 Ballard, Kristen          JR Transy               1:16.48    1:17.94   2   1   
 10 Herrington, Autumn        FR Campbellsvil                    1:19.21   2 
 11 Hardin, Nichole           SO Berea                1:07.00   x1:22.44   1 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winkler, Ryan             SO Bellarmine             57.89      58.31   1  10   
  2 Ondrus, Garrett           SO Lake Erie              58.75      58.52   1   8   
  3 Niehaus, Nick             FR Centre                 57.60      58.92   1   6   
  4 McKellar, David           FR Campbellsvil         1:02.66    1:00.21   2   5   
  5 Colvin, Chris             SO Eastern Kent           55.66    1:01.35   1   4   
  6 Lonsky, Jakub             FR Berea                1:01.00    1:02.05   1   3   
  7 Cox, Gregory              SO Berea                1:07.00    1:04.48   2   2   
  8 Scout, Mark               FR Georgetown (         1:06.00    1:06.14   2   1   
  9 Bracken, Luke             FR Morehead Sta                    1:07.04   2 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Diamond         JR Eastern Kent           24.97      25.36   2.8  1  10   
  2 Boyd, Andrea              SO Lake Erie              25.71      25.84   2.8  1   8   
  3 Forbes, Bianca            SO Eastern Kent           25.65      25.97   2.8  1   6   
  4 Bednar, Colleen           SO Lake Erie              26.18      26.81   3.5  2   5   
  5 Bacorn, Vanessa           FR Centre                 26.87      27.18   0.9  3   4   
  6 Florence, Rashelle        FR Eastern Kent           25.98      27.19   3.5  2   3   
  7 Evans, Carly              FR Campbellsvil           27.83      27.32   0.9  3   2   
  8 Harding, DanHeisha        SO Eastern Kent           25.76     x27.35   2.8  1 
  9 Coulson, Naudine          SO Union (Ky.)            25.90      27.58   3.5  2   1   
 10 Hopkins, Arryn            SO Eastern Kent           26.10     x27.68   3.5  2 
 11 Buford, Danielle          SO Georgetown (           29.04      27.74   0.5  5 
 12 Mahendra, Shiyana         FR Eastern Kent           25.33     x27.79   2.8  1 
 13 Holland, Kaitlyn          SO Lake Erie              26.97      27.84   0.9  3 
 14 Jones, Shykayla              Cumberlands            26.00      27.99   3.5  2 
 15 Little, Lauren            FR Campbellsvil           27.90      27.99   0.9  4 
 16 Ward, Courtney               Cumberlands            27.30      28.00   0.9  3 
 17 Zetrenne, Nathelie        SO Campbellsvil           27.72      28.04   0.9  3 
 18 Fleming, Julie            SO Centre                 27.89      28.29   0.9  4 
 19 Norris, Jasymn            SR Eastern Kent           26.02     x28.31   3.5  2 
 20 Grinstead, Emily          JR Centre                 27.45      28.68   0.9  3 
 21 Hutcherson, Porshia       JR Campbellsvil           29.49     x28.92   0.5  5 
 22 Elliot, Brittany          FR Lindsey Wils           29.20      29.00   0.5  5 
 23 Coulumbe, Bailey          SO Lake Erie              28.64     x29.17   0.9  4 
 24 Buerger, Emily            JR Georgetown (           30.01      29.30   2.5  6 
 25 Woods, Erica              FR Berea                  28.89      29.63   0.5  5 
 26 Hale, Stephanie           FR Centre                 29.50     x29.67   2.5  6 
 27 Schwenk, Mariah           FR Bellarmine             28.02      30.02   0.9  4 
 28 Schoenfelder, Amanda      JR Bellarmine             29.21      30.23   0.5  5 
 29 Myers, April              JR Transy                 30.97      30.28  +0.0  7 
 30 Montgomery, Nora Jane     SR Transy                 31.02      30.29  +0.0  7 
 31 Sherman, Surea            FR Lindsey Wils           30.25      30.39   2.5  6 
 32 Guevara, Kristen          SO Centre                 29.89     x30.55   2.5  6 
 33 Porembski, Nicole         SR Midway                 30.96      31.19  +0.0  7 
 34 Gilliam, Rachel           SO Transy                 32.05      31.23  +0.0  7 
 35 Silver, Haley             SO Centre                 30.14     x31.71   2.5  6 
 36 Boley, Lacey              JR Bellarmine             29.96      32.90   2.5  6 
 37 Rutherford, Brittany      FR Union (Ky.)            29.00      33.10   0.5  5 
 38 Hill, Brianna             FR Transy                           x33.27   2.0  8 
 39 Hubbard, Brittany         FR Midway                 32.89      33.39   2.0  8 
 40 Small, Melody             FR Midway                 39.75      38.73   2.0  8 
 -- Gordon, Jackie               Unattached             25.56     X26.00   2.8  1 
 -- Ives, Keeona              FR Unattached             28.13     X28.25   0.9  4 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Holland, Jaquan           FR Union (Ky.)            22.02      22.28   2.2  1  10   
  2 Cooper, Gerry             JR Eastern Kent           22.35      22.65   2.2  1   8   
  3 Whitner, Cameron          FR Lake Erie              22.31      22.82   2.2  1   6   
  4 Snyder, Ethan             SO Lake Erie              22.71      23.02   2.0  2   5   
  5 Morrison, Mike            SR Centre                 23.24      23.02   0.6  4   4   
  6 Walker, Xavier            FR Campbellsvil           23.00      23.06   3.3  3   3   
  7 Snyder, Isaac             SO Lake Erie              22.95      23.11   3.3  3   2   
  8 Harley, Quinton           SO Lake Erie              22.31     x23.26   2.2  1 
  9 Hawkins, Kristopher       SR Eastern Kent           22.59      23.29   2.0  2   1   
 10 Scotton, Monte            SO Centre                 22.89      23.30   3.3  3 
 11 Booker, Antonio           SO Thomas More            23.77      23.52   1.8  5 
 12 Marcum, William           FR Eastern Kent           23.55      23.55   1.8  5 
 13 Franklin, RoTaye          FR Lindsey Wils           23.50      23.56   0.6  4 
 14 Carron, Steven            FR Union (Ky.)            22.70      23.57   2.0  2 
 15 Wheeler, Ardell           SO Berea                  22.82      23.60   3.3  3 
 16 Gibson, Chad              FR Morehead Sta                      23.60   1.6  7 
 17 Lockard, Joe              JR Lake Erie              22.65     x23.66   2.0  2 
 18 Moore, Roscoe             SO Lindsey Wils           22.50      23.74   2.2  1 
 19 Harrison, Gerren          SO Cumberlands            22.50      23.77   2.2  1 
 20 Thomas, Jerome            SR Lindsey Wils           23.59      23.78   1.8  5 
 21 Hoseus, Ben               FR Transy                 24.33      23.78   0.8  6 
 22 Niemann, Marcus           JR Centre                 23.45      23.79   0.6  4 
 23 Shelton, Jesse            SR Bellarmine             22.63      23.92   2.0  2 
 24 Kpoh, Samuel              FR St. Catharin           24.23      23.94   2.0  2 
 25 Kolb, Ben                 FR Bellarmine             24.08      24.03   1.8  5 
 26 Cox, Tom                  SR Thomas More                       24.11   1.6  7 
 27 Carrithers, Aaron         JR Transy                 23.31      24.12   1.6  7 
 28 Hernandez, Cesar          FR Centre                 23.64     x24.18   1.8  5 
 29 Jones, Steven             FR Georgetown (           24.07      24.23   1.8  5 
 30 Powell, Tyler             FR Berea                  23.03      24.30   3.3  3 
 31 Padgett, Truman           FR Campbellsvil           23.50      24.32   0.6  4 
 32 Williams, Mason           FR Transy                 24.98      24.35   0.8  6 
 33 Baker, Shammah            FR Spalding               24.50      24.46   0.8  6 
 34 Gibson, Hunter            FR Morehead Sta                      24.49   1.6  7 
 35 Johnson, Austin           FR Berea                  23.04      24.97   0.6  4 
 36 Lynch, Cory               FR Thomas More            25.25      25.22   0.8  6 
 37 Sorrell, Morgan           SO Morehead Sta                      25.46   1.6  7 
 38 Smith, Browning           FR Transy                 25.45     x25.65   0.8  6 
 39 Kaufman, Ryan             SO Transy                 28.05     x27.71   1.6  7 
 40 Ficker, Daniel            SO Transy                 27.82     x27.77   0.8  6 
 -- Claybrooks, David            Unattached             23.04     X23.76   0.6  4 
 -- Bridges, O'Brian             Unattached             22.90     X25.40   3.3  3 
 
Event 21  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kosgei, Lydia             JR Eastern Kent        17:30.00   16:52.73   10   
  2 Ronoh, Sharon             SO Lindsey Wils        17:34.04   17:58.16    8   
  3 Barkechir, Jackline       JR Eastern Kent        18:30.00   19:01.86    6   
  4 Field, Natalie            FR Eastern Kent        19:00.00   19:02.78    5   
  5 Kachel, Lauren               Cumberlands         18:50.00   19:05.03    4   
  6 Rehkamp, Bekah            JR Centre              18:50.00   19:07.60    3   
  7 Overpeck, Elisha          FR Georgetown (                   19:22.25    2   
  8 Deane, Amanda             SR Bellarmine          20:30.40   20:20.65    1   
  9 Seger, Camille            FR Centre              20:10.00   20:43.23  
 10 Farris, Paige             JR Centre              20:30.00   21:14.65  
 11 Heines, Betsy             JR Transy                         21:24.80  
 12 Schaffer, Shannon            Cumberlands         20:40.00   21:29.70  
 13 Herron, Kyle              JR Lake Erie           21:00.00   21:49.21  
 14 Eklund, Ashley            SO Centre              21:30.00  x22:19.47  
 15 Kannapel, Amber           SR Bellarmine          21:48.70   23:25.58  
 16 Perez, Daisy              SR Campbellsvil        22:39.73   25:36.67  
 -- Tombe, Sandra             FR Berea               23:30.00        DNF  
 -- Dowdy, Mary               FR Georgetown (                        DNF  
 -- Petkova, Petrana             Unattached          18:50.00  X18:49.62  
 
Event 22  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cahall, Clinton           SR Centre              14:50.00   15:09.93   10   
  2 Alexander, Christian      FR Georgetown (        16:33.00   15:17.39    8   
  3 O'Conner, Tarrance        FR Berea               16:45.00   15:26.99    6   
  4 Dryer, Alex               SR Eastern Kent        15:20.00   15:42.71    5   
  5 Patrick, Darryll          SO Berea               15:55.00   15:50.56    4   
  6 Polio, Willie             JR Centre              15:50.00   16:01.51    3   
  7 Hamilton, Landon          SR Cumberlands         15:39.00   16:10.56    2   
  8 Wurtzler, Matt            FR Thomas More         16:07.61   16:17.20    1   
  9 Rice, Chris               SR Eastern Kent        15:25.00   16:17.99  
 10 Kangogo, Isaac            FR Union (Ky.)         15:45.00   16:33.80  
 11 Johnson, Jeffrey          SO Berea               16:05.00   16:46.64  
 12 Santos, Jack              JR Centre              16:20.00   16:46.66  
 13 Migun, Peter              SO Eastern Kent        15:50.00   16:51.85  
 14 Stewart, Zach             FR Centre              16:30.00  x16:53.32  
 15 Zhang, George             SR Centre              16:30.00  x17:00.10  
 16 Fryar, Michael            FR Centre              17:00.00  x17:15.00  
 17 Mattingly, Matthew        FR Lindsey Wils        16:53.00   17:22.93  
 18 Green, Jordan             SO Lindsey Wils        17:00.00   17:31.85  
 19 Stearsman, Dylan          FR Transy                         17:50.59  
 20 Noble, Jimmy              FR Berea               18:30.00  x17:53.12  
 21 Crumpler, J.J.            SO Centre              17:00.00  x17:54.66  
 22 Wolf, Josh                JR Spalding            18:30.00   18:09.94  
 23 Pina, Armando             SR Campbellsvil        17:30.00   18:39.89  
 24 Rigg, Travis              FR Berea               19:30.00  x19:54.14  
 25 Stivers, Reid             SO Georgetown (        20:26.00   20:31.14  
 26 Halverson, Colton         SR Morehead Sta        17:30.00   21:05.93  
 -- Thurston, Dan             SO Cumberlands         15:38.00        DNF  
 -- Maina, Joseph                Unattached          14:50.00  X14:33.78  
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eastern Kentucky                                  3:59.10    3:55.15   1  10   
  2 Centre                                            4:00.23    4:04.12   1   8   
  3 Lake Erie                                         3:59.51    4:04.20   1   6   
  4 Campbellsville                                    4:13.00    4:17.53   1   5   
  5 Eastern Kentucky  'B'                             4:02.00   x4:22.85   1 
  6 Transylvania University                           4:24.97    4:30.32   2   4   
  7 Lake Erie  'B'                                    4:20.20   x4:30.72   2 
  8 Berea                                             4:13.00    4:33.77   1   3   
  9 Morehead State  'B'                               4:37.00   x4:39.05   2 
 10 Georgetown (Ky.)                                             4:44.86   2   2   
 11 Midway                                                       5:02.48   2   1   
 12 Transylvania University  'B'                                x5:13.10   2 
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lake Erie  'B'                                    3:25.00   x3:24.44   1 
  2 Eastern Kentucky                                  3:20.14    3:25.65   1  10   
  3 Campbellsville                                    3:41.93    3:32.71   3   8   
  4 Eastern Kentucky  'B'                             3:27.00   x3:33.47   1 
  5 Centre                                            3:28.67    3:34.96   1   6   
  6 Morehead State                                    3:32.00    3:35.69   2   5   
  7 Transylvania University                           3:37.00    3:38.16   2   4   
  8 Georgetown (Ky.)                                  3:38.00    3:38.75   2   3   
  9 Morehead State  'B'                               3:45.00   x3:39.45   3 
 10 Lake Erie  'C'                                    3:25.00   x3:40.75   1 
 11 Lake Erie  'D'                                              x3:41.30   3 
 12 Berea                                             3:30.00    3:42.29   2   2   
 13 Transylvania University  'B'                                x4:12.73   3 
 
Event 30  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Niehaus, Emily            JR Centre                50.29m     50.82m     166-09  10   
  2 Hooper, Shannon           SO Eastern Kent          42.67m     48.27m     158-04   8   
  3 Thornburg, Samantha       SR Centre                42.67m     41.27m     135-05   6   
  4 Botts, Hillary            SO Centre                35.05m     40.61m     133-03   5   
  5 Nelson, Miranda           FR Morehead Sta          39.21m     40.15m     131-09   4   
  6 Crowell, Loran            JR Centre                38.10m    x39.06m     128-02 
  7 Arnold, Alyssa            FR Morehead Sta          32.05m     38.06m     124-10   3   
  8 Hartney, Katie            FR Lindsey Wils          32.00m     33.80m     110-11   2   
  9 Kalugyer, Jacquie         SR Centre                32.00m    x31.95m     104-10 
 10 Hooper, Shauna            SO Eastern Kent          33.52m     31.02m     101-09   1   
 11 Sundean, Anna             SO Lindsey Wils          28.80m     29.89m      98-01 
 12 Crawford, Alexis          FR Campbellsvil          25.52m     28.29m      92-10 
 13 Vincent, Christina        JR Centre                32.00m    x27.86m      91-05 
 14 Wright, Lucy              JR Transy                26.33m     26.63m      87-04 
 15 Holcomb, Becky               Cumberlands           21.33m     25.72m      84-04 
 16 Alexander, Tierra         FR Campbellsvil          21.10m     25.67m      84-03 
 17 Hunter, Megan             FR Eastern Kent          33.52m     25.29m      83-00 
 18 Wilson, Ashley            SO Campbellsvil          26.09m     25.14m      82-06 
 19 Meade, Lawna                 Cumberlands           21.94m     24.72m      81-01 
 20 Mosley, Michelle          FR Lindsey Wils          24.42m     24.41m      80-01 
 21 Mauro, Christina          JR Berea                 27.00m     24.05m      78-11 
 22 Adams, Jalie              JR Georgetown (          19.31m     21.95m      72-00 
 23 Glidewell, Brooke         FR Georgetown (          16.61m     20.45m      67-01 
 24 Holsey, Megan             FR Berea                 24.00m     20.40m      66-11 
 25 Fothergill, Kaitlyn          Cumberlands           19.81m     19.58m      64-03 
 
Event 31  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stone, JT                 JR Morehead Sta          49.35m     46.25m     151-09  10   
  2 Elliott, Jake             FR Morehead Sta          40.86m     41.89m     137-05   8   
  3 Bozarth, James            SR Centre                41.14m     41.37m     135-09   6   
  4 Trozzi, Anthony           SO Lake Erie             42.67m     40.59m     133-02   5   
  5 Speed, Marc               SO Centre                35.05m     39.05m     128-01   4   
  6 Fenwick, Alex             SR Centre                38.10m     39.01m     128-00   3   
  7 Wolf, Ben                 SO Lake Erie             39.62m     38.96m     127-10   2   
  8 Kles, Joshua              FR Lindsey Wils          33.54m     38.60m     126-08   1   
  9 LaFond, Joshua            FR Lindsey Wils          33.54m     37.49m     123-00 
 10 Montgomery, Matt          SR Berea                 44.00m     37.40m     122-08 
 11 Grider, Chaz              JR Eastern Kent          38.70m     37.03m     121-06 
 12 Updike, John              FR Lindsey Wils          34.90m     36.77m     120-08 
 13 Long, Zadock              JR Berea                 43.00m     36.74m     120-06 
 14 White, William            FR Union (Ky.)           32.00m     36.41m     119-05 
 15 Arutoff, Keith            SO Georgetown (          32.99m     35.77m     117-04 
 16 Alford, Josh              SO Morehead Sta                     35.52m     116-06 
 17 Farris, Daniel            FR Lindsey Wils          31.92m    x34.15m     112-00 
 18 Diesel, Andrew            SR Eastern Kent          36.57m     31.78m     104-03 
 19 Michal, Matthew           FR Lake Erie             36.57m     31.45m     103-02 
 20 Miller, Joshua            FR Lindsey Wils          31.24m    x31.37m     102-11 
 21 Kerr, Dale                SO Campbellsvil                     28.40m      93-02 
 22 Davenport, Jared          FR Lindsey Wils          26.12m    x28.25m      92-08 
 23 Calhoun, Alex             SO Centre                32.00m    x27.23m      89-04 
 24 Chaffin, Cory             FR Cumberlands                      26.96m      88-05 
 25 Carpenter, Tim            FR Berea                            24.43m      80-02 
 26 Meece, Daryn              SO Cumberlands                      21.32m      69-11 
 27 McCarty, Josh             SO Cumberlands                      19.62m      64-04 
 28 Carpintero, Daniel        SO Berea                 30.00m    x18.64m      61-02 
 29 Freeman, Courtney         FR Cumberlands                     x18.32m      60-01 
 -- Carter, Jacob             JR Centre                38.10m       FOUL            
 
Event 32  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Crowell, Loran            JR Centre                38.10m     34.94m     114-07  10   
  2 Wilhelm, Lydia            SR Midway                29.44m     34.68m     113-09   8   
  3 Thornburg, Samantha       SR Centre                27.43m     26.89m      88-03   6   
  4 Benjamin, Tiana           FR Campbellsvil          23.52m     26.46m      86-10   5   
  5 Myers, April              JR Transy                27.13m     25.75m      84-06   4   
  6 Ellard, Tierah            JR Berea                 24.28m     25.33m      83-01   3   
  7 Turner, Tiffany           SO Lake Erie             24.07m     24.96m      81-11   2   
  8 Crowe, Kotey              SO Campbellsvil          18.47m     23.96m      78-07   1   
  9 Mauro, Christina          JR Berea                 22.85m     23.68m      77-08 
 10 Ardo, Alex                JR Lake Erie             26.21m     22.52m      73-11 
 11 Fothergill, Kaitlyn          Cumberlands           16.76m     21.84m      71-08 
 12 Schoenfelder, Amanda      JR Bellarmine            27.75m     21.50m      70-06 
 13 Glidewell, Brooke         FR Georgetown (          23.22m     19.86m      65-02 
 14 Hooper, Shauna            SO Eastern Kent          36.57m     19.85m      65-01 
 15 Silver, Haley             SO Centre                19.81m     19.22m      63-01 
 16 Sundean, Anna             SO Lindsey Wils          19.76m     19.16m      62-10 
 17 Olson, Ruth               SO Lindsey Wils          15.62m     18.72m      61-05 
 18 Elrod, Tori               JR Transy                19.96m     18.53m      60-09 
 19 Botts, Hillary            SO Centre                18.28m    x17.99m      59-00 
 20 Lauderdale, Stephanie     FR Centre                18.28m    x17.39m      57-01 
 21 Blaze, Kelsey             FR Thomas More           15.50m     17.36m      56-11 
 22 Meade, Lawna                 Cumberlands           21.03m     17.17m      56-04 
 23 Holsey, Megan             FR Berea                 22.00m     16.62m      54-06 
 24 Adams, Jalie              JR Georgetown (          17.27m     16.32m      53-06 
 
Event 33  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Alex             SO Centre                48.76m     49.19m     161-05  10   
  2 Brown, Chris              SO Campbellsvil          46.42m     47.88m     157-01   8   
  3 Carrithers, Aaron         JR Transy                53.28m     46.41m     152-03   6   
  4 Carter, Jacob             JR Centre                50.29m     45.90m     150-07   5   
  5 Long, Zadock              JR Berea                 40.00m     44.55m     146-02   4   
  6 Diesel, Andrew            SR Eastern Kent          38.10m     41.43m     135-11   3   
  7 Hayes, Geoffrey           SO Lindsey Wils          41.50m     39.54m     129-09   2   
  8 Niemann, Marcus           JR Centre                45.72m     37.90m     124-04   1   
  9 Brading, Jeremy           FR Cumberlands                      37.53m     123-01 
 10 Kossack, John             SR Berea                 30.00m     36.95m     121-03 
 11 Koski, Alex               JR Morehead Sta          42.31m     36.81m     120-09 
 12 Michal, Matthew           FR Lake Erie             36.57m     36.27m     119-00 
 13 Speed, Marc               SO Centre                41.14m    x35.57m     116-08 
 14 Kolb, Ben                 FR Bellarmine                       35.11m     115-02 
 15 Karnes, Matt              SR Cumberlands           27.43m     35.02m     114-11 
 16 Lamphier, Chris           SO Lake Erie             39.62m     34.09m     111-10 
 17 Stockdill, Ryan           SO Transy                38.67m     32.80m     107-07 
 18 Jones, Steven             FR Georgetown (                     32.64m     107-01 
 19 Barton, Alex              SR Transy                35.76m     31.90m     104-08 
 20 Perkins, Jordan           FR Transy                          x30.53m     100-02 
 21 Carrithers, Brennan       FR Georgetown (                     29.87m      98-00 
 22 Davenport, Jared          FR Lindsey Wils          29.78m     29.86m      97-11 
 23 Fox, Nathan               SO Lake Erie             33.52m     27.47m      90-01 
 24 Ondrus, Garrett           SO Lake Erie             39.62m    x27.39m      89-10 
 25 Ficker, Daniel            SO Transy                26.81m    x26.78m      87-10 
 26 Lauer, Tom                FR Thomas More                      19.68m      64-07 
 27 Richardson, Seth          FR Thomas More           30.55m     19.60m      64-04 
 
Event 36  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Niehaus, Emily            JR Centre                12.19m     11.83m   38-09.75  10   
  2 Arnold, Alyssa            FR Morehead Sta          11.68m     11.55m   37-10.75   8   
  3 Nelson, Miranda           FR Morehead Sta          12.01m     11.52m   37-09.50   6   
  4 Crawford, Alexis          FR Campbellsvil          11.25m     10.68m   35-00.50   5   
  5 Mosley, Michelle          FR Lindsey Wils          10.12m     10.66m   34-11.75   4   
  6 Thornburg, Samantha       SR Centre                10.36m     10.61m   34-09.75   3   
  7 Wright, Lucy              JR Transy                11.32m     10.57m   34-08.25   2   
  8 Botts, Hillary            SO Centre                10.66m     10.16m   33-04.00   1   
  9 Hooper, Shannon           SO Eastern Kent          11.58m     10.12m   33-02.50 
 10 Hartney, Katie            FR Lindsey Wils           9.48m      9.68m   31-09.25 
 11 Holcomb, Becky               Cumberlands           10.36m      9.64m   31-07.50 
 12 Wilson, Ashley            SO Campbellsvil           8.94m      9.51m   31-02.50 
 13 Wilhelm, Lydia            SR Midway                 9.75m      9.17m   30-01.00 
 14 Peterson, Maddie          SR Union (Ky.)            9.00m      8.81m   28-11.00 
 15 Thurman, Amber            FR St. Catharin                      8.69m   28-06.25 
 16 Wearden, Lydia            JR Berea                  8.68m      8.21m   26-11.25 
 17 Adams, Jalie              JR Georgetown (           8.26m      8.17m   26-09.75 
 18 Burke, Nataushia             Cumberlands            9.14m      8.04m   26-04.50 
 19 Holsey, Megan             FR Berea                  8.22m      7.58m   24-10.50 
 20 Glidewell, Brooke         FR Georgetown (           7.15m      7.29m   23-11.00 
 21 Hutchins, Cheyenne        FR St. Catharin                      6.91m   22-08.00 
 22 Alexander, Tierra         FR Campbellsvil           6.84m      6.72m   22-00.75 
 23 Jones, Karly              SO Berea                  8.18m      5.51m   18-01.00 
 24 Chamberlin, Stephanie     SR Midway                 4.73m      4.30m   14-01.25 
 
Event 37  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stone, JT                 JR Morehead Sta          15.72m     15.94m   52-03.75  10   
  2 Kles, Joshua              FR Lindsey Wils          14.04m     14.36m   47-01.50   8   
  3 Luther, John              FR Union (Ky.)           15.00m     13.96m   45-09.75   6   
  4 Brooks, Allen             SR Berea                 15.24m     13.27m   43-06.50   5   
  5 O'Malley, Robert          SR Eastern Kent          12.90m     13.19m   43-03.25   4   
  6 Bozarth, James            SR Centre                13.41m     13.05m   42-09.75   3   
  7 Montgomery, Matt          SR Berea                 13.25m     12.55m   41-02.25   2   
  8 Kerr, Dale                SO Campbellsvil          12.95m    J12.55m   41-02.25   1   
  9 Elliott, Jake             FR Morehead Sta          12.73m     12.13m   39-09.75 
 10 Carpenter, Tim            FR Berea                 14.85m     11.96m   39-03.00 
 11 Dumas, Jermaine           FR Campbellsvil          12.64m     11.92m   39-01.25 
 12 Chaffin, Cory             FR Cumberlands           11.27m     11.80m   38-08.75 
 13 Meece, Daryn              SO Cumberlands           12.19m     11.73m   38-06.00 
 14 Morris, Christopher       SR Berea                 12.20m    x11.70m   38-04.75 
 15 Farris, Daniel            FR Lindsey Wils          11.54m     11.66m   38-03.25 
 16 LaFond, Joshua            FR Lindsey Wils          11.57m     11.60m   38-00.75 
 17 Alford, Josh              SO Morehead Sta          10.89m     11.49m   37-08.50 
 18 Wolf, Ben                 SO Lake Erie             12.49m     11.48m   37-08.00 
 19 Daniels, Chris            FR Campbellsvil          12.57m     11.15m   36-07.00 
 20 Trozzi, Anthony           SO Lake Erie             12.49m     11.13m   36-06.25 
 20 Richardson, Seth          FR Thomas More           11.93m     11.13m   36-06.25 
 22 White, William            FR Union (Ky.)           12.00m     10.89m   35-08.75 
 23 Updike, John              FR Lindsey Wils          10.19m    x10.56m   34-07.75 
 24 Arutoff, Keith            SO Georgetown (           9.90m     10.39m   34-01.25 
 25 Miller, Joshua            FR Lindsey Wils           9.79m     x9.92m   32-06.50 
 26 Lauer, Tom                FR Thomas More           11.70m      9.82m   32-02.75 
 27 Mann, Charles             FR Georgetown (           9.94m      9.81m   32-02.25 
 28 Freeman, Courtney         FR Cumberlands           10.66m      9.68m   31-09.25 
 29 Davenport, Jared          FR Lindsey Wils           9.30m     x9.36m   30-08.50 
 -- McCarty, Josh             SO Cumberlands           10.97m         ND            
 -- Page, Ricardo                Unattached            15.00m    X14.08m   46-02.50 
 
Event 38  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hooper, Shannon           SO Eastern Kent          41.14m     40.18m     131-10  10   
  2 Niehaus, Emily            JR Centre                38.10m     37.17m     121-11   8   
  3 Hartney, Katie            FR Lindsey Wils          30.48m     35.46m     116-04   6   
  4 Meade, Lawna                 Cumberlands           35.05m     35.18m     115-05   5   
  5 Hooper, Shauna            SO Eastern Kent          36.27m     33.09m     108-07   4   
  6 Arnold, Alyssa            FR Morehead Sta          33.55m     32.74m     107-05   3   
  7 Peterson, Maddie          SR Union (Ky.)           25.00m     32.72m     107-04   2   
  8 Nelson, Miranda           FR Morehead Sta          37.99m     32.00m     105-00   1   
  9 Wilhelm, Lydia            SR Midway                28.37m     31.39m     103-00 
 10 Wright, Lucy              JR Transy                32.33m     31.32m     102-09 
 11 Mauro, Christina          JR Berea                 31.00m     30.10m      98-09 
 12 Holcomb, Becky               Cumberlands           32.00m     29.78m      97-08 
 13 Vincent, Christina        JR Centre                30.48m     28.67m      94-01 
 14 Sundean, Anna             SO Lindsey Wils          25.08m     28.12m      92-03 
 15 Hunter, Megan             FR Eastern Kent          36.27m     27.96m      91-09 
 16 Crowell, Loran            JR Centre                35.05m     27.05m      88-09 
 17 Thornburg, Samantha       SR Centre                28.95m    x26.29m      86-03 
 18 Glidewell, Brooke         FR Georgetown (          25.00m     24.41m      80-01 
 19 Burke, Nataushia             Cumberlands           30.48m     24.24m      79-06 
 20 Holsey, Megan             FR Berea                 24.50m     24.17m      79-03 
 21 Adams, Jalie              JR Georgetown (          23.31m     24.16m      79-03 
 22 Wilson, Ashley            SO Campbellsvil          23.45m     23.90m      78-05 
 23 Kalugyer, Jacquie         SR Centre                28.95m    x23.87m      78-04 
 24 Mosley, Michelle          FR Lindsey Wils          27.78m     23.64m      77-07 
 25 Jones, Karly              SO Berea                 22.86m     20.81m      68-03 
 26 Elrod, Tori               JR Transy                           20.69m      67-10 
 27 Blaze, Kelsey             FR Thomas More           17.57m     16.00m      52-06 
 28 Chamberlin, Stephanie     SR Midway                14.50m     13.31m      43-08 
 -- Ellard, Tierah            JR Berea                 24.00m       FOUL            
 -- Alexander, Tierra         FR Campbellsvil          21.90m       FOUL            
 
Event 39  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stone, JT                 JR Morehead Sta          43.66m     47.31m     155-02  10   
  2 Kles, Joshua              FR Lindsey Wils          37.77m     41.79m     137-01   8   
  3 Grider, Chaz              JR Eastern Kent          40.53m     41.63m     136-07   6   
  4 Kerr, Dale                SO Campbellsvil          37.36m     41.16m     135-00   5   
  5 Bozarth, James            SR Centre                39.62m     40.71m     133-07   4   
  6 Arutoff, Keith            SO Georgetown (          37.76m     39.99m     131-02   3   
  7 Elliott, Jake             FR Morehead Sta          38.27m     39.96m     131-01   2   
  8 Montgomery, Matt          SR Berea                 41.00m     39.39m     129-03   1   
  9 Fenwick, Alex             SR Centre                38.10m     37.61m     123-05 
 10 Speed, Marc               SO Centre                35.05m     36.38m     119-04 
 11 Luther, John              FR Union (Ky.)           40.00m     35.11m     115-02 
 12 Carter, Jacob             JR Centre                38.10m    x35.04m     114-11 
 13 Richardson, Seth          FR Thomas More           29.67m     34.50m     113-02 
 14 LaFond, Joshua            FR Lindsey Wils                     34.06m     111-09 
 15 Alford, Josh              SO Morehead Sta          35.15m     33.82m     110-11 
 16 Brooks, Allen             SR Berea                 34.00m     33.31m     109-03 
 17 Updike, John              FR Lindsey Wils          32.01m     33.15m     108-09 
 18 Miller, Joshua            FR Lindsey Wils          29.63m    x32.68m     107-03 
 19 Farris, Daniel            FR Lindsey Wils          35.36m    x32.27m     105-10 
 20 McCarty, Josh             SO Cumberlands           33.52m     31.59m     103-08 
 21 Meece, Daryn              SO Cumberlands           30.48m     31.26m     102-07 
 22 White, William            FR Union (Ky.)           30.00m     30.60m     100-05 
 23 Brown, Chris              SO Campbellsvil          35.00m     29.41m      96-06 
 24 Davenport, Jared          FR Lindsey Wils          24.37m    x29.33m      96-03 
 25 Mann, Charles             FR Georgetown (          33.00m     29.19m      95-09 
 26 Carpenter, Tim            FR Berea                 36.00m     28.97m      95-00 
 27 Freeman, Courtney         FR Cumberlands           27.43m     28.58m      93-09 
 28 Daniels, Chris            FR Campbellsvil          37.00m     28.14m      92-04 
 29 Lauer, Tom                FR Thomas More           25.90m     28.03m      91-11 
 30 Mayhew, CD                JR Transy                23.49m     27.22m      89-04 
 31 Perkins, Jordan           FR Transy                25.60m     26.87m      88-02 
 -- Carpintero, Daniel        SO Berea                 29.45m       FOUL            
 -- Chaffin, Cory             FR Cumberlands           27.43m       FOUL            
 -- Harrison, Steve              Unattached            35.71m    X36.79m     120-08 
 -- Page, Ricardo                Unattached            40.00m    X35.92m     117-10 
 
Event 40  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jeter, Jazzmin            SO Eastern Kent           5.84m      5.70m   6.2  18-08.50  10   
  2 Bednar, Colleen           SO Lake Erie              5.51m      5.69m   4.0  18-08.00   8   
  3 Thacker, Morgan           SO Eastern Kent           5.66m      5.38m   3.6  17-08.00   6   
  4 Smith, Smanatha           FR Eastern Kent           5.48m      5.30m   7.0  17-04.75   5   
  5 Beasley, Tiosha           SO Campbellsvil           4.98m      5.26m   4.4  17-03.25   4   
  6 Florence, Rashelle        FR Eastern Kent           5.23m     x5.23m   3.7  17-02.00 
  7 Evans, Carly              FR Campbellsvil           4.81m      5.22m   3.9  17-01.50   3   
  8 Jackson, Kasey            SR Centre                 5.00m      5.16m   4.2  16-11.25   2   
  9 Kinnamont, Cynthia        FR Berea                  4.96m      5.14m   3.1  16-10.50   1   
 10 Martin, Brittany          JR Berea                  4.52m      4.98m   4.5  16-04.25 
 10 Dingle, Mackenzie         FR Centre                 4.87m      4.98m   4.0  16-04.25 
 12 Benjamin, Tiana           FR Campbellsvil           4.55m      4.89m   5.6  16-00.50 
 13 Schoenfelder, Amanda      JR Bellarmine             4.68m      4.77m   4.1  15-07.75 
 14 Atkins, Jackie            SR Bellarmine             4.62m      4.73m   3.1  15-06.25 
 15 Dunaway, Michelle         FR St. Catharin           4.55m      4.72m   6.4  15-06.00 
 16 King, Remsing             SO Bellarmine             4.72m      4.71m   0.4  15-05.50 
 17 Little, Lauren            FR Campbellsvil           4.65m     x4.67m   3.6  15-04.00 
 18 Crawford, Brittany        FR Campbellsvil           4.07m     x4.55m   1.4  14-11.25 
 19 Sherman, Surea            FR Lindsey Wils           4.42m      4.47m   2.7  14-08.00 
 20 Bihl, Kinberly            FR Berea                  4.57m      4.45m   4.2  14-07.25 
 21 Kerber, Emily                Cumberlands            4.57m      4.12m   3.4  13-06.25 
 -- Young, Natalie            JR Unattached             4.57m     X4.39m   4.3  14-05.00 
 
Event 41  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jones, Chrys              SR Centre                 7.01m      7.07m   4.8  23-02.50  10   
  2 Briggs, Detrick           SR Campbellsvil           6.21m      6.89m   5.9  22-07.25   8   
  3 Meyers, Dillon            SO Georgetown (           6.50m      6.80m   5.2  22-03.75   6   
  4 Randles, P.J.             FR Campbellsvil           6.15m      6.54m   3.5  21-05.50   5   
  5 Williams, Labrice         SO Spalding                          6.48m   5.0  21-03.25   4   
  6 Brading, Jeremy           FR Cumberlands            6.52m      6.38m   4.3  20-11.25   3   
  7 Hayes, Geoffrey           SO Lindsey Wils           6.17m      6.35m   4.1  20-10.00   2   
  8 Perdue, Timmy             FR Campbellsvil           6.27m      6.34m   4.2  20-09.75   1   
  9 Lowe, Kyle                SO Eastern Kent           6.22m      6.18m   4.0  20-03.50 
 10 Hernandez, Cesar          FR Centre                 6.24m      6.11m   3.7  20-00.50 
 11 Blair, Sean               SO Morehead Sta           6.04m      6.09m   3.4  19-11.75 
 12 Kramer, Jordan            FR Georgetown (           5.55m      6.07m   4.7  19-11.00 
 13 Doucette, Mercier         JR Thomas More            6.03m      5.97m   3.1  19-07.00 
 14 Karnes, Matt              SR Cumberlands            6.09m      5.95m   3.6  19-06.25 
 15 Stoffle, Seth             SR Cumberlands            6.09m      5.94m   4.4  19-06.00 
 16 Monhollen, Codie          SO Berea                  6.12m      5.90m   4.2  19-04.25 
 17 Cox, Tom                  SR Thomas More            5.66m      5.86m   3.2  19-02.75 
 18 Forte, Mike               SO Georgetown (           5.56m      5.74m   5.1  18-10.00 
 19 Franklin, RoTaye          FR Lindsey Wils           5.50m      5.47m   3.9  17-11.50 
 20 Taylor, Jacob             FR Berea                  6.00m      5.11m   4.0  16-09.25 
 21 Kossack, John             SR Berea                  5.79m      4.96m   3.4  16-03.25 
 22 Maynard, Dwayne           FR Berea                  6.25m     x4.94m   2.3  16-02.50 
 23 Spivey, Kameron           FR Lindsey Wils           5.90m      4.62m   3.6  15-02.00 
 -- Curry, Galen              FR Thomas More            5.87m       FOUL                 
 
Event 42  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Thacker, Morgan           SO Eastern Kent          11.30m     11.10m   2.5  36-05.00  10   
  2 Smith, Smanatha           FR Eastern Kent          10.71m     11.08m   2.3  36-04.25   8   
  3 Beasley, Tiosha           SO Campbellsvil          10.12m     10.73m   2.8  35-02.50   6   
  4 Benjamin, Tiana           FR Campbellsvil           9.19m     10.68m   4.9  35-00.50   5   
  5 King, Remsing             SO Bellarmine            10.23m     10.42m   4.6  34-02.25   4   
  6 Dingle, Mackenzie         FR Centre                10.36m     10.31m   5.4  33-10.00   3   
  7 Atkins, Jackie            SR Bellarmine            10.04m     10.28m   5.0  33-08.75   2   
  8 Evans, Carly              FR Campbellsvil          10.02m     10.07m   3.9  33-00.50   1   
  9 Boulware, Bonnie Joy      SO Campbellsvil           9.04m     x9.95m   3.0  32-07.75 
 10 Kinnamont, Cynthia        FR Berea                 10.85m      9.61m   2.4  31-06.50 
 11 Collins, Julia            SO Berea                 10.21m      9.05m   4.8  29-08.25 
 12 Joyner, Kamika            FR Campbellsvil           9.67m     x8.80m   4.2  28-10.50 
 
Event 43  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jones, Chrys              SR Centre                15.54m     15.25m   5.3  50-00.50  10   
  2 Randles, P.J.             FR Campbellsvil          13.49m     14.62m   4.7  47-11.75   8   
  3 Briggs, Detrick           SR Campbellsvil          13.21m     14.45m   4.5  47-05.00   6   
  4 Williams, Labrice         SO Spalding                         13.86m   4.8  45-05.75   5   
  5 Perdue, Timmy             FR Campbellsvil          11.90m     13.71m   4.6  44-11.75   4   
  6 Blair, Sean               SO Morehead Sta          11.76m     12.49m   3.1  40-11.75   3   
  7 Emerson, Ross             FR Thomas More           12.39m     12.45m   5.0  40-10.25   2   
  8 Scout, Mark               FR Georgetown (                     11.90m   4.5  39-00.50   1   
  9 Cox, Tom                  SR Thomas More           11.69m     11.38m   6.4  37-04.00 
 10 Hernandez, Cesar          FR Centre                11.88m    J11.38m   5.7  37-04.00 
 
Event 44  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brickey, Shelby           FR Morehead Sta           1.54m      1.52m    4-11.75  10   
  2 Schoenfelder, Amanda      JR Bellarmine             1.52m      1.47m    4-09.75   6.33
  2 Thomas, Whitney           SO Bellarmine             1.52m      1.47m    4-09.75   6.33
  2 Davis, Katie              FR Lake Erie              1.60m      1.47m    4-09.75   6.33
  5 Crawford, Brittany        FR Campbellsvil           1.47m     J1.47m    4-09.75   4   
  6 Bull, Melissa             FR Morehead Sta           1.54m     J1.47m    4-09.75   3   
  7 Hutchinson, Nikitta       FR Campbellsvil           1.42m     J1.47m    4-09.75   2   
  8 Hale, Stephanie           FR Centre                 1.47m      1.42m    4-07.75   1   
  9 Hill, Brianna             FR Transy                 1.37m     J1.42m    4-07.75 
 10 Anglin, Caitlyn           SR Georgetown (                     J1.42m    4-07.75 
 11 Myron, Caitlin            SR Berea                  1.42m      1.37m    4-06.00 
 12 Evans, Carly              FR Campbellsvil           1.52m      1.32m    4-04.00 
 12 Kerber, Emily                Cumberlands                       1.32m    4-04.00 
 12 Brickson, Reini           FR Lindsey Wils                      1.32m    4-04.00 
 15 Benjamin, Tiana           FR Campbellsvil           1.37m    xJ1.32m    4-04.00 
 -- Young, Natalie            JR Unattached             1.42m        XNH            
 -- Blaze, Kelsey             FR Thomas More                          NH            
 -- Schwenk, Mariah           FR Bellarmine             1.52m         NH            
 -- Rogers, Stephanie         JR Lake Erie              1.60m         NH            
 -- Jamison, Hillary          FR Morehead Sta           1.54m         NH            
 
Event 45  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dudley, Edward            FR Lake Erie                         2.10m    6-10.75  10   
  2 Jones, Chrys              SR Centre                 1.93m      1.92m    6-03.50   8   
  3 Shelton, Jesse            SR Bellarmine             1.88m      1.87m    6-01.50   6   
  4 Randles, P.J.             FR Campbellsvil           1.78m      1.82m    5-11.50   5   
  5 Wathen, Frank             SR Bellarmine             1.88m     J1.82m    5-11.50   4   
  6 Stockdill, Ryan           SO Transy                 1.78m      1.72m    5-07.75   3   
  7 Kolb, Ben                 FR Bellarmine             1.82m     J1.72m    5-07.75   2   
  8 Hatfield, Corey           JR Georgetown (           1.77m      1.67m    5-05.75   1   
  9 Fox, Nathan               SO Lake Erie              1.77m     J1.67m    5-05.75 
 10 Mattingly, Troy           FR St. Catharin           1.72m      1.62m    5-03.75 
 11 Curry, Galen              FR Thomas More                      J1.62m    5-03.75 
 11 Muse, Brian               SR Thomas More            1.67m     J1.62m    5-03.75 
 -- Briggs, Detrick           SR Campbellsvil           1.73m         NH            
 -- Kossack, John             SR Berea                  1.78m         NH            
 
Event 46  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dwenger, Erin                Bellarmine             3.25m      2.75m    9-00.25  10   
  2 Kerber, Emily                Cumberlands            2.74m     J2.75m    9-00.25   8   
  3 Thomas, Whitney           SO Bellarmine             2.80m     J2.75m    9-00.25   6   
  4 Crowe, Kotey              SO Campbellsvil           2.60m      2.60m    8-06.25   4.50
  4 Hutchinson, Nikitta       FR Campbellsvil           2.60m      2.60m    8-06.25   4.50
  6 King, Alexa               FR Berea                  2.90m      2.45m    8-00.50   3   
  7 Hanrahan, Alana           FR Bellarmine             2.65m     J2.45m    8-00.50   2   
  8 Collins, Julia            SO Berea                  2.89m     J2.45m    8-00.50   1   
  9 Guevara, Kristen          SO Centre                            1.85m    6-00.75 
 -- Lauderdale, Stephanie     FR Centre                               NH            
 -- Boulware, Bonnie Joy      SO Campbellsvil           2.30m         NH            
 
Event 47  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Klucar, Eric              SO Lake Erie                         4.34m   14-02.75  10   
  2 Johnston, Andrew          SO Union (Ky.)            4.00m      3.95m   12-11.50   8   
  3 Snyder, Isaac             SO Lake Erie                        J3.95m   12-11.50   6   
  4 Karnes, Matt              SR Cumberlands            3.96m     J3.95m   12-11.50   5   
  5 Lamphier, Chris           SO Lake Erie                         3.80m   12-05.50   4   
  6 Brach, David              FR Centre                 3.96m     J3.80m   12-05.50   3   
  7 Orr, Michael              FR Centre                 3.73m      3.65m   11-11.75   2   
  8 Kolb, Ben                 FR Bellarmine             3.65m      3.50m   11-05.75   1   
  9 Davis, John               FR Centre                 3.50m     J3.50m   11-05.75 
 -- Stoffle, Seth             SR Cumberlands                          NH            
 -- McKellar, David           FR Campbellsvil           2.90m         NH            
 -- Virgin, Zachary           JR Georgetown (           3.66m         NH            
 -- Clark, Nick               SO Berea                  4.14m         NH            
 -- Hobson, Adam                 Bellarmine             4.20m         NH            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eastern Kentucky           223        2) Centre                    120   
    3) Campbellsville              84        4) Morehead State             74   
    5) Lake Erie                   69.33     6) Berea                      45   
    7) Bellarmine                  37.66     8) Cumberlands                35   
    9) Lindsey Wilson              30       10) Georgetown (Ky.)           27   
   11) Midway                      12       11) Transylvania University    12   
   13) Union (Ky.)                  5                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Centre                     125        2) Eastern Kentucky          115   
    3) Lake Erie                  111        4) Campbellsville             99   
    5) Morehead State              76        6) Berea                      48   
    7) Union (Ky.)                 43        8) Bellarmine                 38   
    9) Georgetown (Ky.)            35       10) Lindsey Wilson             24   
   11) Cumberlands                 23       12) Transylvania University    14   
   12) Thomas More                 14       14) Spalding                    9   
   15) St. Catharine                2                                           
 
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
NAIA

PlayNAIA

Mid-South Conference