Licensed to University of Cincinnati   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/16/2013 04:58 PM
                      2013 Early Bird Relays - 3/16/2013                       
                                Cincinnati, OH                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash Relay
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Grant, Kacia              SO Wright State           12.18      12.10   4.2  1   4   
  2 Smith, Shanice            SO Cincinnati             12.34      12.12   4.2  1   5   
  3 Weimer, Allison           SR Bowling Gree           12.25      12.23   4.2  1   3   
  4 Sanders, Je'Rica          FR Cincinnati             12.25      12.29   4.2  1   5   
  5 Sinclair, Brittany        SO Bowling Gree           12.30      12.39   4.2  1   3   
  6 Rambo, Taylor             FR Bowling Gree           12.53      12.41   0.7  2 
  7 Morah, J.Chika            SR Wright State           12.19      12.43   4.2  1   4   
  8 Cunningham, Emily         FR Cincinnati             12.07      12.45   4.2  1 
  9 Berry, Berrion            FR Bowling Gree           12.35      12.48   0.7  2 
 10 Parker, Tiera             FR Bowling Gree           12.25      12.62   4.2  1 
 11 Lamotte, Kera             FR Bowling Gree           12.60      12.64   0.7  2 
 12 Henderson, Jameela        SO Wright State           12.80      12.66   0.7  2 
 13 Termuhlen, Savanna        FR Wright State           12.43      12.66   0.7  2 
 14 Richmond, Kendal          FR Northern Ken           13.20      12.87   1.6  3   2.50
 15 Buford, Danielle          SR Georgetown (           12.53      12.94   0.7  2   2   
 16 Gates, Dana               JR Bowling Gree           12.46      12.94   0.7  2 
 17 Griffiths, Katasha        FR Wright State           12.80      13.01   0.7  2 
 18 Fulks, Karena             FR Northern Ken           12.95      13.04   1.6  3   2.50
 19 Key, Bridget              FR Morehead Sta           12.95      13.09   1.6  3 
 20 Auxier, Shelby            FR Transylvania           13.50      13.18   3.2  4 
 21 Martin, Destany           FR Northern Ken           13.10      13.21   1.6  3 
 22 Seminara, Kristen         SO Thomas More            13.40      13.46   3.2  4 
 23 Bertuccio, Elena          JR Georgetown (           13.12      13.48   1.6  3   2   
 24 Buschle, Samantha         JR Mount St. Jo           14.04      14.31   3.2  4 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash Relay
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Nare, Lucas               SO Thomas More            11.45      11.02   0.6  2   5   
  2 Millay, Michael              Unattached             11.10      11.09  -1.1  1 
  3 Butler, Tyrall            SO Thomas More            11.35      11.15   0.6  2   5   
  4 Kesler, Robby             FR Spring Arbor           11.25      11.26   0.6  2   4   
  5 Lowe, Kyle                   Unattached             10.90      11.29  -1.1  1 
  6 Jonkman, Tim              FR Spring Arbor           11.40      11.36   0.6  2   4   
  7 Maxwell, Kelly            SO Spring Arbor           10.99      11.38  -1.1  1 
  8 Girgis, Kevin             FR Cincinnati             11.24      11.39  -1.1  1   3   
  9 Reid, Garrett             FR Spring Arbor           11.30      11.43   0.6  2 
 10 Howard, Darius            SR Cincinnati             10.96      11.44  -1.1  1   3   
 11 Pitts, DeAndre            SR Georgetown (           11.50      11.48   0.1  3   2.50
 12 Deslandes, Nathan         SO Cincinnati             11.67      11.48   0.3  4 
 13 Stanford, Terell          FR Morehead Sta           11.45      11.55   0.6  2   2   
 14 VanMaanen, Zach           SR Spring Arbor           11.40      11.58   0.6  2 
 15 Middleton, Scootie        FR Thomas More            11.65      11.67   0.1  3 
 16 Crawley, Cody             SO Georgetown (           11.60      11.74   0.1  3   2.50
 17 Mardis, Sean              FR Morehead Sta           11.55      11.75   0.1  3   2   
 18 Lynch, Cory               JR Thomas More            12.50      11.95   2.0  5 
 19 Poellnitz, Antonio        JR Mount St. Jo           12.10      11.96   0.3  4   1.50
 20 Sorrell, Morgan           JR Morehead Sta           12.10      12.21   2.0  5 
 21 Fowler, Samuel            JR Mount St. Jo           12.10      12.25   2.0  5   1.50
 22 Veneziano, Joey           SO Mount St. Jo           12.10      12.38   0.3  4 
 23 Harness, Josh             FR Mount St. Jo           12.10      12.44   2.0  5 
 24 McClanahan, Jacob            Unattached             11.80      12.80   0.3  4 
 25 Erol, Akin                FR Transylvania           12.80      12.85   2.0  5 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash Relay
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Morgan            JR Cincinnati             24.33      24.45   3.1  1   5   
  2 Smith, Shanice            SO Cincinnati             24.99      24.78   3.1  1   5   
  3 Weimer, Allison           SR Bowling Gree           25.25      24.84   3.1  1   4   
  4 Rambo, Taylor             FR Bowling Gree           25.27      24.97   3.1  1   4   
  5 Portis, Shanay            SR Cincinnati             23.81      25.11   3.1  1 
  6 Cunningham, Emily         FR Cincinnati             24.80      25.30   3.1  1 
  7 Grant, Kacia              SO Wright State           25.95      25.36   2.6  2   3   
  8 Jefferson, Felicia        SR Bowling Gree           25.45      25.45   2.6  2 
  9 Lamotte, Kera             FR Bowling Gree           26.00      25.70   2.6  2 
 10 Termuhlen, Savanna        FR Wright State           25.36      25.81   3.1  1   3   
 11 Jefferson, Alicia         JR Bowling Gree           26.25      26.00   2.6  2 
 12 Berry, Berrion            FR Bowling Gree           25.86      26.16   2.6  2 
 13 Sanders, Je'Rica          FR Cincinnati             25.29      26.17   3.1  1 
 14 Henderson, Jameela        SO Wright State           27.15      26.25   2.3  3 
 15 Buford, Danielle          SR Georgetown (           25.66      26.48   2.6  2   2.50
 16 Gooden, Eshira            FR Wright State           26.80      26.49   2.3  3 
 17 Worthey, Lisa             SO Bowling Gree           26.17      26.65   2.6  2 
 18 Kopp, Kylie               SR Wright State           27.04      26.69   2.3  3 
 19 Morah, J.Chika            SR Wright State           25.53      26.77   2.6  2 
 20 Griffiths, Katasha        FR Wright State           26.86      26.99   2.3  3 
 21 Martin, Destany           FR Northern Ken           27.74      27.15   3.4  4   2   
 22 Pitney, Brielle           FR Cedarville             27.09      27.41   2.3  3   1.50
 23 Auxier, Shelby            FR Transylvania           27.80      27.77   3.4  4 
 24 Follrod, Alicia           FR Northern Ken           27.72      27.93   3.4  4   2   
 25 Welte, Demi               SO Thomas More            28.50      28.18   3.4  4   0.50
 26 Farleman, Laura           SO Cedarville             27.59      28.20   3.4  4   1.50
 27 Dreyer, Carolynn          SO Northern Ken           29.07      28.30   1.4  5 
 28 Bertuccio, Elena          JR Georgetown (           27.51      28.38   3.4  4   2.50
 29 Saner, Trinity            FR Mount St. Jo           30.62      28.96   1.4  5   1   
 30 Hight, Alexus                Unattached             28.00      28.98   3.4  4 
 31 Ray, Breanna              FR Cedarville             27.33      29.19   2.3  3 
 32 Greco, Samantha           JR Mount St. Jo           29.67      29.48   1.4  5   1   
 33 Buschle, Samantha         JR Mount St. Jo           29.97      29.50   1.4  5 
 34 Cheeseman, Ashley         FR Thomas More            30.35      30.38   1.4  5   0.50
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash Relay
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Nare, Lucas               SO Thomas More            23.10      22.22   NWI  2   2.50
  2 Burton, Micquelle         JR Mount St. Jo           22.38      22.29  +0.0  1   2   
  3 Millay, Michael              Unattached             22.40      22.46  +0.0  1 
  4 Maxwell, Kelly            SO Spring Arbor           21.63      22.50  +0.0  1   4   
  5 Gilbert, Darnell          JR Cincinnati             21.48      22.51  +0.0  1   5   
  6 Maldinger, Bryan          FR Cincinnati             23.18      22.54   0.4  3   5   
  7 Farris, Mark              SR Cedarville             22.87      22.54   NWI  2   3   
  8 Kesler, Robby             FR Spring Arbor           23.10      22.73   NWI  2   4   
  9 Lyshe, Brendan            JR Cincinnati             22.77      23.03  +0.0  1 
 10 Miller, Ian               SO Spring Arbor           23.40      23.09   0.4  3 
 11 Howard, Darius            SR Cincinnati             22.17      23.15  +0.0  1 
 12 Girgis, Kevin             FR Cincinnati             22.38      23.17  +0.0  1 
 13 Mihaly, Justin            SO Cincinnati             23.33      23.23   0.4  3 
 14 Reid, Garrett             FR Spring Arbor           23.30      23.47   0.4  3 
 15 Imhof, Jacob              FR Cedarville             23.67      23.68   0.4  3   3   
 16 Gibson, Hunter            SO Shawnee Stat           23.00      23.82   NWI  2 
 17 Crawley, Cody             SO Georgetown (           23.00      23.84   NWI  2 
 18 Williams, Mason           JR Transylvania           23.50      23.85   0.4  3   1.50
 19 Hoseus, Ben               JR Transylvania           24.00      23.95  +0.0  4   1.50
 20 Stanford, Terell          FR Morehead Sta           23.01      24.05   NWI  2 
 21 Washington, Rob           FR Thomas More            24.25      24.08  +0.0  4   2.50
 22 Kurtz, Zach               SO Thomas More            24.05      24.41  +0.0  4 
 23 Fowler, Samuel            JR Mount St. Jo           25.50      24.41   0.7  5   2   
 24 Kriege, Mitchell          FR Thomas More            24.84      24.44  +0.0  4 
 25 Meyer, Curtis             JR Cedarville             25.13      24.90   0.7  5 
 26 Poellnitz, Antonio        JR Mount St. Jo           25.50      25.17   0.7  5 
 27 Lynch, Cory               JR Thomas More            25.50      25.32   0.7  5 
 28 Harness, Josh             FR Mount St. Jo           26.19      25.70   0.7  5 
 29 Riddle, Milan             FR Thomas More            24.90      26.40  +0.0  4 
 30 Stapleton, Landon         SR Cedarville             27.37      26.52   0.7  5 
 31 Veneziano, Joey           SO Mount St. Jo           24.93      26.89  +0.0  4 
 32 Wiwi, Sean                JR Mount St. Jo           29.28      28.20   0.7  5 
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash Relay
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Martin, Jenna                Unattached             51.53      53.10   1 
  2 Jarrett, Jalisa           SO Cincinnati             57.88      58.74   1   3   
  3 Jefferson, Felicia        SR Bowling Gree           58.29      59.13   1   5   
  4 Birchfield, Samantha      SO Xavier (Ohio           59.90    1:00.32   1   4   
  5 Worthey, Lisa             SO Bowling Gree         1:00.09    1:00.33   2   5   
  6 Lucas, Christine          FR Xavier (Ohio           59.50    1:00.53   1   4   
  7 Jefferson, Alicia         JR Bowling Gree           59.57    1:00.67   1 
  8 Follrod, Alicia           FR Northern Ken         1:01.87    1:01.64   2   2.50
  9 Ray, Breanna              FR Cedarville           1:03.29    1:02.43   2   2   
 10 Dreyer, Carolynn          SO Northern Ken         1:03.01    1:02.81   2   2.50
 11 Pitney, Brielle           FR Cedarville           1:01.21    1:02.89   2   2   
 12 Gordon, Morgan            JR Cincinnati             58.01    1:04.09   1   3   
 13 Gregory, Kelsey           SO Georgetown (         1:03.67    1:04.47   3 
 14 Tilford, Kheiston         FR Northern Ken         1:07.00    1:07.89   3 
 15 Beck, Jen                 SO Northern Ken         1:08.00    1:08.83   3 
 16 Hight, Alexus                Unattached           1:05.00    1:09.42   3 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash Relay
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burton, Micquelle         JR Mount St. Jo           50.32      49.73   1   0.50
  2 Lyshe, Brendan            JR Cincinnati             51.86      50.53   2   5   
  3 Miller, Ian               SO Spring Arbor           50.52      50.66   1   4   
  4 Maldinger, Bryan          FR Cincinnati             49.87      50.70   1   5   
  5 Konstanzer, Ryan          SO Xavier (Ohio           50.00      50.96   1   3   
  6 Farris, Mark              SR Cedarville             50.90      51.17   1   2.50
  7 Conrad, Chris             JR Spring Arbor           50.79      51.65   1   4   
  8 Mihaly, Justin            SO Cincinnati             52.32      51.90   2 
  9 Rogers, Uriah             FR Spring Arbor           52.10      52.00   2 
 10 Forsythe, Michael         JR Spring Arbor           51.96      52.05   2 
 11 Gibson, Hunter            SO Shawnee Stat           53.40      52.37   3   2   
 12 Williams, Mason           JR Transylvania           52.50      52.77   3   1.50
 13 Wiedemer, Kyle            SO Georgetown (           52.50      53.11   3   1   
 14 Kriege, Mitchell          FR Thomas More            54.50      53.71   4 
 15 Hoseus, Ben               JR Transylvania           54.00      53.82   3   1.50
 16 Conn, Taylor              SO Shawnee Stat           52.50      53.98   3   2   
 17 Bartram, Nick             SO Xavier (Ohio           52.00      54.26   2   3   
 18 Imhof, Jacob              FR Cedarville             52.11      55.03   2   2.50
 19 Baumgart, Alex            SO Xavier (Ohio           52.50      55.70   3 
 20 Doolittle, Tyler          SR Georgetown (           53.32      56.52   3   1   
 21 Meyer, Curtis             JR Cedarville             55.43      56.92   4 
 22 McClanahan, Jacob            Unattached             54.00      57.47   4 
 23 Stapleton, Landon         SR Cedarville             57.50      59.11   4 
 24 Graham, Antonio           FR Georgetown (           54.00      59.35   4 
 25 Wiwi, Sean                JR Mount St. Jo         1:07.52    1:05.64   4   0.50
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Norman, Natalie           SR Morehead Sta         2:11.66    2:13.02    5   
  2 Mueller, Kelsey           JR Cincinnati           2:15.45    2:16.26    3   
  3 Price, Kaitlin            SR Xavier (Ohio         2:18.00    2:17.13    4   
  4 Bailey, Brittany          FR Wright State         2:20.00    2:22.21    2.50
  5 Shelley, Susannah         JR Xavier (Ohio         2:20.00    2:22.97    4   
  6 Andrews, Jasmyn           SO Morehead Sta         2:18.88    2:23.48    5   
  7 McPherson, April          FR Cincinnati           2:22.49    2:24.15    3   
  8 Riethman, Madison         JR Xavier (Ohio         2:16.90    2:26.15  
  9 Woodall, Kenya            FR Cincinnati           2:16.00    2:26.60  
 10 Wolery, Emily             FR Xavier (Ohio         2:21.00    2:26.90  
 11 Morris, Alex              FR Morehead Sta         2:19.98    2:27.54  
 12 Grant, Jada               FR Cincinnati           2:18.00    2:28.92  
 13 Biehl, Sarah              FR Shawnee Stat         2:27.14    2:29.98    1.50
 14 Justice, Kayla            SR Northern Ken         2:30.00    2:30.54    2   
 15 Combs, Jaci               FR Northern Ken         2:26.06    2:32.58    2   
 16 Hopwood, Vanessa          SO Wright State         2:30.00    2:33.03    2.50
 17 Day, Megan                FR Shawnee Stat         2:37.24    2:34.88    1.50
 18 Santos, Joy               SR Cedarville           2:21.00    2:35.90    1   
 19 Holsopple, Ellie          SO Wright State         2:35.00    2:37.90  
 20 Biteman, Addie            FR Northern Ken         2:30.00    2:38.23  
 21 Kurish, Carrie            SO Xavier (Ohio         2:32.80    2:39.24  
 22 Lanigan, Andi             FR Shawnee Stat         2:33.00    2:39.98  
 23 Atkins, Jamie             SR Cedarville           2:37.04    2:40.55    1   
 24 Field, Clare              SO Northern Ken         2:40.53    2:44.73  
 25 Just, Kristen             FR Georgetown (         2:35.00    2:44.92  
 26 McCarty, Tori             FR Thomas More          2:45.17    2:46.67    0.50
 27 Hooper, Kristyn           SO Northern Ken         2:45.16    2:48.26  
 28 Hardt, Elizabeth          SO Transylvania         2:48.00    2:53.48  
 29 Comer, Lauren             FR Wright State         2:35.00    2:54.18  
 30 Benkovich, Emily          JR Thomas More          2:55.04    3:01.73    0.50
 31 Torbeck, Jessica          SO Thomas More          3:01.24    3:06.48  
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bell, Desmond             SO Morehead Sta         1:51.84    1:54.01    4   
  2 Williamson, Tony          SR Cincinnati           1:54.37    1:54.71    5   
  3 Wynn, Ryan                JR Cincinnati           1:52.89    1:54.85    5   
  4 Heaton, Hunter               Unattached           1:58.00    1:55.63  
  5 Wonacott, Donovan         FR Shawnee Stat         1:58.00    1:58.09    2.50
  6 Barney, Brian             SO Cincinnati           2:00.64    1:58.23  
  7 Webber, JJ                FR Northern Ken         2:01.12    1:58.48    3   
  8 Bruns, Jason              SR Wright State         1:57.35    1:58.97    0.50
  9 Martin, Nathan            SR Spring Arbor         1:57.34    1:59.37    1   
 10 Johnson, Erik             SO Cedarville           1:59.89    1:59.82    2   
 11 Buchholz, Connor          JR Xavier (Ohio         1:58.20    1:59.87    1.50
 12 Dannelly, Phillip         FR Cedarville           2:01.17    1:59.97    2   
 13 Chwalek, Brendan          JR Northern Ken         2:02.23    2:00.00    3   
 14 Morris, Wes               FR Morehead Sta         1:57.66    2:00.19    4   
 15 Conn, Tyler               JR Shawnee Stat         1:57.81    2:00.42    2.50
 16 Orlando, Matt             JR Xavier (Ohio         1:58.30    2:00.63    1.50
 17 Musa, Banjor              SR Spring Arbor         1:58.67    2:01.54    1   
 18 Dixon, Clay               FR Morehead Sta         2:01.04    2:01.94  
 19 Vermilion, Mason          FR Cedarville           2:02.12    2:02.42  
 20 Peters, Matt              SO Wright State         2:00.00    2:02.56    0.50
 21 Kilgore, Nathan           FR Cedarville           2:02.00    2:03.75  
 22 Denham, James             FR Xavier (Ohio         2:04.00    2:04.28  
 23 Anderson, Dominique       FR Shawnee Stat         2:01.00    2:05.12  
 24 Deford, Jack              SR Wright State         2:05.00    2:05.20  
 25 Rabe, Luke                FR Spring Arbor         1:58.00    2:06.12  
 26 Dyer, Kyle                FR Shawnee Stat         2:03.00    2:06.62  
 27 Gardner, Michael          JR Cedarville           2:04.24    2:06.78  
 28 Thayer, Forrest           FR Cedarville           2:02.00    2:06.85  
 29 Davis, Jonathon              Unattached           2:02.00    2:08.13  
 30 Makin, Josh               SO Northern Ken         2:02.41    2:08.94  
 31 Kennedy, Tyler            FR Wright State         2:05.00    2:09.48  
 32 Wright, Nathan            SR Cedarville           2:08.77    2:09.70  
 33 Guzdial, Andrew           SR Spring Arbor         1:59.34    2:09.78  
 34 Stewart, Ryan             FR Shawnee Stat         2:07.00    2:10.50  
 35 Slucher, Nickolas         FR Georgetown (         2:02.00    2:10.89  
 36 Kincaid, Matt             SO Northern Ken         2:01.49    2:11.73  
 36 Steingass, John           SO Wright State         2:05.00    2:11.73  
 38 Henn, Alex                FR Thomas More          2:10.00    2:12.11  
 39 Perkins, Austin           FR Cedarville           2:05.66    2:13.34  
 40 Saldana, Chris            FR Transylvania         2:10.00    2:15.12  
 41 Whiteside, Alex           FR Cedarville           2:06.13    2:16.00  
 42 Snow, Ricky               JR Thomas More          2:20.00    2:28.92  
 43 Leon, Jaime               FR Thomas More          2:37.52    2:35.83  
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fischer, Clare            JR Xavier (Ohio         4:40.00    4:38.70    5   
  2 Clark, Rachel             SR Xavier (Ohio         4:39.00    4:40.00    5   
  3 Fischer, Abby             JR Xavier (Ohio         4:40.00    4:40.81  
  4 Putnam, Neola             SR Cedarville           4:48.20    4:48.64    3   
  5 Parks, Erica              FR Morehead Sta         4:58.84    4:51.12    4   
  6 Tarovisky, Lauren         FR Morehead Sta         4:56.04    4:53.93    4   
  7 Bailey, Brittany          FR Wright State         5:00.00    4:58.12    2   
  8 McMillin, MacKenzie          Unattached           4:55.00    4:59.12  
  9 Case, Carolyn             SR Cedarville           4:58.00    5:00.79    3   
 10 Pierce, Sarah             FR Cincinnati           5:26.31    5:01.95    2.50
 11 Christ, Hannah            FR Cincinnati           5:09.63    5:05.00    2.50
 12 Bischoff, Maggie          FR Cincinnati           5:21.30    5:06.05  
 13 Combs, Jaci               FR Northern Ken         5:08.00    5:07.59    1.50
 14 Justice, Kayla            SR Northern Ken         5:00.01    5:08.64    1.50
 15 Biehl, Sarah              FR Shawnee Stat         5:10.00    5:09.66    1   
 16 Mahle, Alex               SO Cincinnati           5:04.31    5:10.49  
 17 Sorrenti, Emily           SO Wright State         5:09.00    5:11.37    2   
 18 Day, Megan                FR Shawnee Stat         5:20.00    5:12.16    1   
 19 Hopwood, Vanessa          SO Wright State         5:09.00    5:12.79  
 20 Bauer, Carly              JR Cincinnati           5:19.26    5:14.93  
 21 Godar, Tayler             FR Georgetown (         5:10.00    5:15.47    0.50
 22 Ciotti, Victoria          FR Xavier (Ohio         5:18.00    5:15.73  
 23 Mumley, Lindsay           SO Northern Ken         5:13.00    5:16.22  
 24 Lanigan, Andi             FR Shawnee Stat         5:15.00    5:19.05  
 25 Jefferson, Mary           SO Georgetown (         5:16.00    5:21.18    0.50
 26 Biteman, Addie            FR Northern Ken         5:12.00    5:21.69  
 27 Johnson, Krista           SR Cedarville           5:15.60    5:25.61  
 28 Holsopple, Ellie          SO Wright State         5:20.00    5:32.05  
 29 Hooper, Kristyn           SO Northern Ken         5:38.47    5:34.98  
 30 Comer, Lauren             FR Wright State         5:35.00    5:51.96  
 31 Harvard, Kate             FR Cedarville           5:41.00    6:16.15  
 32 McCauley, Casey           FR Thomas More          6:28.00    6:18.17  
 33 Mapes, Julie              FR Thomas More          6:28.00    7:03.93  
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Nathan            SR Spring Arbor         3:55.95    3:52.79    2   
  2 Griffiths, Jeff           SO Cincinnati           3:57.95    3:54.46    5   
  3 Ohlman, Thomas            JR Xavier (Ohio         3:55.81    3:54.65    4   
  4 Monroe, Gary              SO Morehead Sta         3:50.58    3:55.80    3   
  5 Book, Oliver              JR Cincinnati           4:00.95    3:57.50    5   
  6 Bruns, Jason              SR Wright State         3:55.00    3:58.36    1.50
  7 Webber, JJ                FR Northern Ken         4:02.00    3:59.43    2.50
  8 Chwalek, Brendan          JR Northern Ken         4:02.01    4:00.85    2.50
  9 Gustafson, Ryan           JR Cedarville           3:57.88    4:00.86    1   
 10 Fink, Kevin               SO Cincinnati           4:00.76    4:01.53  
 11 Geer, Hank                SR Xavier (Ohio         4:01.00    4:01.86    4   
 12 Kirtner, Joe              FR Morehead Sta         3:57.12    4:02.52    3   
 13 Zielinski, Corey          JR Xavier (Ohio         3:58.18    4:05.09  
 14 Hornick, Jeremy           JR Shawnee Stat         4:06.00    4:10.63    0.50
 15 Silver, Ian               FR Cincinnati           4:06.25    4:13.20  
 16 Peters, Matt              SO Wright State         4:12.00    4:13.21    1.50
 17 Guzdial, Andrew           SR Spring Arbor         4:10.00    4:14.84    2   
 18 Thayer, Forrest           FR Cedarville           4:10.00    4:16.10    1   
 19 Kobunski, Nicholas        JR Xavier (Ohio         4:05.39    4:16.23  
 20 Kennedy, Tyler            FR Wright State         4:18.00    4:20.32  
 21 Deford, Jack              SR Wright State         4:20.00    4:21.56  
 22 Kincaid, Matt             SO Northern Ken         4:11.56    4:21.85  
 23 Hanson, Christopher       JR Xavier (Ohio         4:09.10    4:22.61  
 24 Dyer, Kyle                FR Shawnee Stat         4:15.00    4:22.87    0.50
 25 Makin, Josh               SO Northern Ken         4:04.33    4:25.28  
 26 Condon, Jacob             FR Thomas More          4:25.00    4:28.39  
 27 Lauber, Jared             JR Spring Arbor         4:03.81    4:30.79  
 28 Warden, Bryan             FR Northern Ken         4:18.00    4:32.92  
 29 Steingass, John           SO Wright State         4:20.00    4:33.48  
 30 Hanser, Jacob             FR Georgetown (         4:20.00    4:36.91  
 31 Niemiec, James            FR Cedarville           4:30.00    4:39.06  
 32 Pulliam, Brandon          JR Georgetown (         4:10.00    4:39.78  
 33 Saldana, Chris            FR Transylvania         4:40.00    4:55.95  
 
Event 11  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Janson, Rachel            JR Wright State        12:00.00   11:35.92  
  2 Terrell, Meghan           SR Cedarville          11:16.00   11:41.51  
  3 Martinez, Anya            SR Morehead Sta        11:04.65   11:46.78    5   
  4 Lira, Morgan              FR Morehead Sta        11:35.00   12:10.48    5   
  5 Gaffney, Kelsey           SR Northern Ken        11:44.31   12:17.97    4   
  6 Hale, Marissa             SO Georgetown (        12:30.00   12:40.01  
  7 Deitzer, Melissa          FR Cincinnati          12:15.00   13:02.99  
  8 Mumley, Lindsay           SO Northern Ken        12:14.09   13:47.04    4   
 -- Kaatz, Lindsay               Unattached          11:15.00        DNF  
 -- Baruxes, Heather             Spring Arbor        12:05.00        DNF  
 -- Cogan, Kelsey                Unattached          11:20.00        DNF  
 -- Monte, Megan              FR Bowling Gree        11:15.00        DNF  
 -- Alt, Andrea               FR Bowling Gree        11:15.00        DNF  
 
Event 12  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Niemiec, Joe              JR Cedarville           9:48.11    9:36.55    5   
  2 Klinger, Neil             SR Cedarville           9:25.80    9:49.06    5   
  3 Childers, Evan            FR Morehead Sta         9:45.00    9:52.41  
  4 Mattie, Tanner            FR Shawnee Stat        10:01.06   10:04.85  
  5 Winebar, Patrick          FR Cincinnati           9:12.22   10:22.81  
  6 Mowrey, Tyler             FR Northern Ken         9:59.00   10:26.54    4   
  7 Holmer, Brady             FR Northern Ken        10:30.00   10:37.40    4   
  8 Anderson, Nathan          FR Spring Arbor        10:10.00   10:45.88  
  9 Johnson, Greg             JR Cedarville          10:37.07   11:20.39  
 
Event 13  Women 5000 Meter Run Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Albers, Jessica           JR Xavier (Ohio        18:05.00   18:03.96    5   
  2 Ramos, Audrey             SO Xavier (Ohio        18:05.00   18:08.04    5   
  3 Mazzei, Sarah             FR Xavier (Ohio        18:20.00   18:09.10  
  4 Meyer, Kaitlyn            JR Cincinnati          18:48.65   18:27.34    4   
  5 Surtees, Taryn               Unattached          18:00.00   18:28.91  
  6 Archambault, Alex         FR Cedarville          18:18.00   18:33.74    3   
  7 Pace, Anne                FR Cincinnati          18:12.94   18:34.53    4   
  8 Cardosi, Calesse          SR Xavier (Ohio        18:22.63   18:41.22  
  9 Hooper, Kaitlyn           SO Northern Ken        18:43.18   18:46.17    2   
 10 Winters, Parker           JR Morehead Sta        19:03.95   18:54.22    2.50
 11 Zukowski, Alison          SR Cincinnati          18:25.12   18:58.17  
 12 Williams, Krystal         SO Morehead Sta        18:35.16   18:58.96    2.50
 13 Ma, Joanie                SR Wright State        18:37.32   19:03.51  
 14 Earman, Ashley            JR Cincinnati          18:51.63   19:14.24  
 15 McKinley, Rachel          SO Cedarville          19:49.00   19:17.67    3   
 16 Mercer, Danielle          JR Northern Ken        19:24.71   19:19.69    2   
 17 Johnson, Kelly            JR Northern Ken        19:01.06   19:23.23  
 18 Duncan, Victoria          FR Northern Ken        19:35.07   19:27.40  
 19 Stoutenburgh, Laurie      SR Morehead Sta        18:25.50   19:40.69  
 20 Moore, Tabby              SR Cedarville          19:24.00   19:41.83  
 21 Ditto, Rachel             SO Georgetown (        20:10.00   19:42.02  
 22 Bomar, Kate               SR Morehead Sta        19:29.10   20:15.00  
 23 Sill, Kathryn             FR Cedarville          20:29.00   20:31.92  
 24 Wong, Abby                SR Cedarville          19:20.00   20:44.45  
 25 Marcum, Lindsay           SO Morehead Sta        21:20.88   20:47.01  
 26 Banachowski, Jasmin       JR Cedarville          19:55.17   20:49.67  
 27 McKiernan, Colleen        SO Northern Ken        20:03.37   21:00.34  
 28 Kuhn, Emily               SO Xavier (Ohio        21:55.00   21:17.25  
 29 Burton, Kayla             JR Morehead Sta        21:02.41   21:35.48  
 30 Van Matre, Louise         FR Cedarville          21:17.00   22:04.16  
 31 Savitz, Sara              FR Northern Ken        21:59.00   22:09.16  
 32 Cleland, Stephanie        SO Shawnee Stat        20:26.22   22:18.92  
 
Event 14  Men 5000 Meter Run Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cotton, Colin             FR Cincinnati          14:55.22   14:39.99    5   
  2 Elliott, Zach             SR Morehead Sta        14:44.45   14:49.78    3   
  3 Bragg, Josiah             SR Cedarville          14:56.00   14:50.43    4   
  4 Watson, Clay              SO Cedarville          15:15.31   14:55.68    4   
  5 Moreno, Jesse             FR Morehead Sta        15:19.00   14:58.61    3   
  6 Ratliff, Chase            JR Morehead Sta        15:22.22   15:03.56  
  7 Baum, Evan                JR Cincinnati          15:14.23   15:05.12    5   
  8 Steinmuller, Kurt         SO Ohio U.             15:16.15   15:10.25  
  9 Runia, Max                   Unattached          15:05.00   15:12.92  
 10 Dickman, Justin              Unattached          14:52.00   15:17.29  
 11 Cheney, Matthew           SO Cedarville          15:15.65   15:18.57  
 12 Harm, Rick                SR Northern Ken        15:24.41   15:19.63    2   
 13 Roeth, Tyler              JR Dayton              15:28.00   15:21.30    2.50
 14 Sanders, Greg             SO Cincinnati          14:57.49   15:27.55  
 15 Franklin, Jacob           SO Cincinnati          15:40.42   15:29.93  
 16 Eckrich, Andrew           FR Dayton              15:28.00   15:31.68    2.50
 17 Polman, Ryan              FR Dayton              15:02.00   15:37.17  
 18 Wurtzler, Matt            JR Thomas More         16:00.05   15:40.21  
 19 Wolfer, Andy              SO Northern Ken        15:54.19   15:43.37    2   
 20 Graves, Brandon           JR Wright State        15:45.00   15:44.59    1.50
 21 Kuhn, Matt                SO Northern Ken        15:52.28   15:46.33  
 22 Holtkamp, Zac             SO Northern Ken        15:36.63   15:49.01  
 23 McCubbin, Jake            SR Wright State        15:45.00   15:53.82    1.50
 24 Liechty, Spencer          JR Xavier (Ohio        15:40.00   15:54.84    1   
 25 Schenkel, Keith           JR Xavier (Ohio        15:45.00   15:56.63    1   
 26 Russell, Michael          SO Dayton              15:15.00   15:57.77  
 27 Reidsma, Simon            FR Spring Arbor        16:03.84   16:02.03    0.50
 28 Brinker, James            FR Spring Arbor        16:20.65   16:06.35    0.50
 29 Jurick, Tim               FR Bowling Gree        16:00.00   16:06.61  
 30 Burk, Bryan               SR Spring Arbor        15:45.08   16:07.01  
 31 Krakora, Matthew          FR Dayton              16:00.40   16:08.56  
 32 Moore, Aaron              SO Xavier (Ohio        16:10.00   16:09.09  
 33 Roeske, Maxwell           FR Dayton              16:00.00   16:15.91  
 34 Richard, Jeremy           FR Bowling Gree        16:00.00   16:20.56  
 35 Coleman, Brian            FR Bowling Gree        16:00.00   16:25.32  
 36 Gardner, Scott            SR Cedarville          16:10.00   16:27.70  
 37 Tuttle, Ben               SO Cedarville          15:25.00   16:28.81  
 38 Cisneros, Cole            FR Georgetown (        16:30.00   16:29.24  
 39 Fry, Nick                 JR Dayton              15:59.60   16:30.99  
 40 McKevitt, Dylan           SO Cedarville          16:10.00   16:31.45  
 41 Fraylick, Perry           JR Bowling Gree        15:40.00   16:36.38  
 42 Kluesener, Kevin          SO Dayton              15:37.00   16:39.14  
 43 Van Dyke, Jonathan        JR Cedarville          15:58.00   16:39.18  
 44 Reed, Forrest             FR Shawnee Stat        16:30.00   16:45.69  
 45 Ramundo, Peter            JR Spring Arbor        15:50.00   16:46.05  
 46 Doering, Will             FR Shawnee Stat        16:05.00   17:05.54  
 47 D'Isidoro, Vincent        FR Dayton              16:00.00   17:12.00  
 48 Heaton, Sam               SO Georgetown (        16:45.00   18:09.38  
 -- Kallay, Ian               FR Wright State        16:45.00        DNF  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Relay
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Je'Rica          FR Cincinnati             14.29      14.24   0.8  1   5   
  2 Taylor, Demetra           FR Bowling Gree           14.22      14.57   0.8  1   4   
  3 Harding, DanHeisha        SR Cincinnati             13.64      14.58   0.8  1   5   
  4 Lee, Javette              FR Cincinnati             14.29      14.61   0.8  1 
  5 Kopp, Kylie               SR Wright State           15.07      15.18   0.8  1   3   
  6 Kirk, Valerie             SO Cedarville             15.80      15.31   3.3  2   2.50
  7 Jones, Brittany           FR Wright State           16.20      15.45   3.3  2   3   
  8 Sommerville, Natalie      SO Bowling Gree           15.15      15.88   0.8  1   4   
  9 Gardner, Cameron          JR Cincinnati             16.22      15.88   3.3  2 
 10 Farleman, Laura           SO Cedarville             16.13      15.98   3.3  2   2.50
 11 Martin, Destany           FR Northern Ken           15.55      16.34   3.3  2 
 12 Carr, Lizz                FR Cincinnati             16.54      16.40   1.0  3 
 13 Rosenhagen, Taylor        SO Cincinnati             15.89      16.41   3.3  2 
 14 Moss, Kaley               FR Wright State           15.50      16.74   0.8  1 
 15 Reiser, Krystin           SO Bowling Gree           15.60      18.18   3.3  2 
 16 Schweickart, Taylor       SO Wright State           16.50      18.58   1.0  3 
 17 Berry, Jessica            JR Wright State           16.50      18.85   1.0  3 
 -- Richmond, Kendal          FR Northern Ken           15.01        DNF   0.8  1 
 
Event 16  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Relay
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Moore, Dailyn             SR Cincinnati             14.04      14.10   1.2  1   5   
  2 Cain, Bryan               SO Cincinnati             14.35      14.82   1.2  1   5   
  3 Betts, Evan               SR Xavier (Ohio           15.09      15.50   1.2  1   4   
  4 Maxwell, Kelly            SO Spring Arbor           15.43      15.76   1.2  1   3   
  5 Daugherty, Daniel         FR Cincinnati             16.11      15.80  -0.3  2 
  6 White, Brandon            SR Spring Arbor           15.88      16.14   1.2  1   3   
  7 Mitchell, Randall         FR Xavier (Ohio           15.50      16.16   1.2  1   4   
  8 Bova, Matt                SO Cincinnati             16.41      16.20  -0.3  2 
  9 Washington, Rob           FR Thomas More            16.20      16.23  -0.3  2 
 10 Bundenthal, Landon        JR Cedarville             16.10      16.69  -0.3  2 
 11 Fisbeck, Chris            SO Cincinnati             16.50      16.84  -0.3  2 
 12 Gilmour, Casey            SR Mount St. Jo           17.73      17.61  -0.3  2 
 13 Kubera, Kyle              JR Cincinnati             16.15      18.13  -0.3  2 
 14 Scout, Mark               JR Georgetown (           18.50      18.54  -0.3  2 
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Relay
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sommerville, Natalie      SO Bowling Gree         1:03.61    1:03.50   1   5   
  2 Calderone, Gabby          JR Cincinnati           1:01.74    1:03.69   1   4   
  3 Sinclair, Brittany        SO Bowling Gree         1:01.90    1:06.20   1   5   
  4 Schmid, Anna              SR Cedarville           1:05.41    1:07.18   2   3   
  5 Lee, Javette              FR Cincinnati           1:01.75    1:07.89   1   4   
  6 Harding, DanHeisha        SR Cincinnati           1:03.75    1:07.94   1 
  7 Moss, Kaley               FR Wright State         1:04.56    1:08.04   1   2.50
  8 Kirk, Valerie             SO Cedarville           1:06.40    1:08.50   2   3   
  9 Joseph, Marikka           SR Xavier (Ohio         1:08.88    1:10.51   2 
 10 Schweickart, Taylor       SO Wright State         1:09.20    1:14.04   2   2.50
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West, Riley               FR Cincinnati             56.55      56.91    5   
  2 Daugherty, Daniel         FR Cincinnati             56.67      57.94    5   
  3 Powell, Kaleb             SO Spring Arbor           57.60      58.62    4   
  4 Swihart, Taylor           SO Spring Arbor           58.00      58.63    4   
  5 Book, Oliver              JR Cincinnati             59.99      59.83  
  6 Gilmour, Casey            SR Mount St. Jo         1:03.00    1:03.69  
 
Event 19  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cincinnati  'B'                                     46.50      46.94   10   
     1) Lee, Javette FR                 2) Smith, Shanice SO              
     3) Cunningham, Emily FR            4) Grant, Jada FR                 
  2 Wright State  'A'                                   47.30      48.52    8   
     1) Griffiths, Katasha FR           2) Termuhlen, Savanna FR          
     3) Grant, Kacia SO                 4) Morah, J.Chika SR              
  3 Northern Kentucky  'A'                              54.95      49.76    6   
     1) Fulks, Karena FR                2) Martin, Destany FR             
     3) Richmond, Kendal FR             4) Riveron, Nicole FR             
  4 Thomas More  'A'                                    53.50      53.41    5   
     1) Cheeseman, Ashley FR            2) Seminara, Kristen SO           
     3) Welte, Demi SO                  4) Robben, Annie JR               
 -- Cincinnati  'A'                                     45.52         DQ  
     1) Gordon, Morgan JR               2) Portis, Shanay SR              
     3) Woodall, Kenya FR               4) Gardner, Cameron JR            
 
Event 20  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cincinnati  'A'                                     41.87      43.21   10   
     1) Alexander, Nathan FR            2) Ballenger, Josh JR             
     3) Barney, Brian SO                4) Beckmann, Chase JR             
  2 Thomas More  'A'                                    43.90      43.74    8   
     1) Kurtz, Zach SO                  2) Butler, Tyrall SO              
     3) Nare, Lucas SO                  4) Middleton, Scootie FR          
 -- Spring Arbor  'A'                                   41.85        DNF  
     1) VanMaanen, Zach SR              2) Maxwell, Kelly SO              
     3) Reid, Garrett FR                4) Kesler, Robby FR               
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cincinnati  'B'                                   4:05.00    4:02.30   1  10   
     1) Grant, Jada FR                  2) Mueller, Kelsey JR             
     3) Harding, DanHeisha SR           4) Lee, Javette FR                
  2 Cincinnati  'A'                                   3:43.70    4:03.74   1   8   
  3 Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                4:04.82    4:05.99   1   6   
     1) Shelley, Susannah JR            2) Riethman, Madison JR           
     3) Price, Kaitlin SR               4) Clark, Rachel SR               
  4 Wright State  'A'                                 3:57.01    4:11.02   1   5   
     1) Termuhlen, Savanna FR           2) Moss, Kaley FR                 
     3) Grant, Kacia SO                 4) Henderson, Jameela SO          
  5 Northern Kentucky  'A'                            4:11.31    4:22.33   1   4   
     1) Dreyer, Carolynn SO             2) Follrod, Alicia FR             
     3) Tilford, Kheiston FR            4) Martin, Destany FR             
  6 Cedarville  'A'                                   4:12.00    4:22.89   1   3   
     1) Schmid, Anna SR                 2) Atkins, Jamie SR               
     3) Kirk, Valerie SO                4) Putnam, Neola SR               
  7 Georgetown (Ky.)  'A'                             4:10.67    4:29.41   1   2   
     1) Buford, Danielle SR             2) Gregory, Kelsey SO             
     3) Cameron, Bea SO                 4) Just, Kristen FR               
 -- Cincinnati  'C'                                   4:15.00        DNF   2 
     1) Carr, Lizz FR                   2) McPherson, April FR            
     3) Vaughan, Chelsea FR             4) Calderone, Gabby JR            
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cincinnati  'C'                                   3:28.00    3:23.69   1  10   
     1) Robinson, Colt SO               2) Brookins, Marquis JR           
     3) Daugherty, Daniel FR            4) Dangel, Josh JR                
  2 Spring Arbor  'A'                                 3:29.29    3:28.16   1   8   
     1) Miller, Ian SO                  2) Conrad, Chris JR               
     3) Powell, Kaleb SO                4) Forsythe, Michael JR           
  3 Cincinnati  'A'                                   3:21.26    3:28.67   1   6   
     1) Ballenger, Josh JR              2) Baum, Evan JR                  
     3) Brookins, Marquis JR            4) Curry, Cody SO                 
  4 Cincinnati  'B'                                   3:25.31    3:32.29   1   5   
     1) Somerville, Terrence SR         2) Dangel, Josh JR                
     3) Weber, Matt FR                  4) Nwankwo, Michael SO            
  5 Shawnee State  'A'                                3:32.42    3:36.27   2   4   
     1) Anderson, Dominique FR          2) Conn, Taylor SO                
     3) Conn, Tyler JR                  4) Gibson, Hunter SO              
  6 Spring Arbor  'B'                                 3:34.00    3:36.48   2   3   
     1) Musa, Banjor SR                 2) Kesler, Robby FR               
     3) Rogers, Uriah FR                4) Swihart, Taylor SO             
  7 Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                3:30.00    3:37.87   1   2   
     1) Kobunski, Nicholas JR           2) Buchholz, Connor JR            
     3) Orlando, Matt JR                4) Zielinski, Corey JR            
  8 Northern Kentucky  'A'                            3:38.98    3:39.49   2   1   
     1) Chwalek, Brendan JR             2) Kincaid, Matt SO               
     3) Tomczewski, Erik FR             4) Webber, JJ FR                  
  9 Georgetown (Ky.)  'A'                             3:32.00    3:43.05   1 
     1) Slucher, Nickolas FR            2) Wiedemer, Kyle SO              
     3) Pulliam, Brandon JR             4) Crawley, Austin SO             
 10 Cedarville  'A'                                   3:28.00    3:47.68   1 
     1) Vermilion, Mason FR             2) Johnson, Erik SO               
     3) Stapleton, Landon SR            4) Farris, Mark SR                
 
Event 23  Women High Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hurd, Erika               FR Cincinnati             1.78m      1.68m    5   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  1 Pickens, Ashleigh         FR Cincinnati             1.68m      1.68m    5   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Dubois, Cierra            FR Northern Ken           1.50m      1.58m    4   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Rosenhagen, Taylor        SO Cincinnati             1.54m      1.53m  
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P   XO  XXX 
  4 Thomas, Tyler             FR Northern Ken           1.65m      1.53m    4   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Lowe, Tayler              FR Morehead Sta           1.57m      1.53m    5   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Reiser, Krystin           SO Bowling Gree           1.60m      1.48m    3   
     1.48 1.53 
      XXO  XXX 
  7 Frye, Alyssa              FR Northern Ken           1.55m      1.48m  
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
  7 Crean, Kaitlyn            FR Xavier (Ohio           1.55m      1.48m    4   
     1.48 1.53 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Gerken, Emily             SO Bowling Gree           1.60m      1.48m    3   
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
 -- Carr, Lizz                FR Cincinnati             1.54m         NH  
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- Deaton, Brandy            SO Mount St. Jo           1.47m         NH  
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- Reiter, Megan             SO Bowling Gree           1.50m         NH  
     1.48 
      XXX 
 
Event 24  Men High Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kolibab, John             SO Xavier (Ohio           1.94m      1.96m   10   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.96 2.00 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Cory, Aaron               JR Spring Arbor           1.91m      1.88m    8   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Lusk, Josh                SR Cedarville             1.88m      1.83m    6   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Washington, Rob           FR Thomas More            1.82m      1.78m    4.50
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    X  XXX 
  5 Claytor, Ray              JR Mount St. Jo           2.03m      1.78m    4.50
     1.78 1.83 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Winkler, Ryan             SO Thomas More            1.88m         NH  
     1.78 
      XXX 
 -- Barnes, Stuart            FR Morehead Sta           1.82m         NH  
     1.78 
      XXX 
 
Event 25  Women Pole Vault Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fields, MacKenzie         SR Cincinnati             4.25m      4.05m    5   
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 McBride, Alyssa           FR Cincinnati             3.80m      3.90m    5   
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Vaughan, Chelsea          FR Cincinnati             3.75m      3.60m  
     3.45 3.60 3.75 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Clay, Emily               JR Cincinnati             3.80m      3.60m  
     3.45 3.60 3.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Moss, Kaley               FR Wright State           3.36m      3.30m    4   
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Berry, Jessica            JR Wright State           3.35m      3.30m    4   
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Whaley, Amara             JR Xavier (Ohio           3.30m      3.15m    6   
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Bonnevie, Abigail         FR Cedarville             3.10m         NH  
     3.00 
      XXX 
 -- Harding, Danielle         FR Cincinnati             3.35m         NH  
     3.30 
      XXX 
 -- Parson, Shawna            SO Georgetown (           2.60m         NH  
     3.00 
      XXX 
 -- Ballard, Courtney            Unattached             3.35m     X3.30m  
     3.15 3.30 3.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 26  Men Pole Vault Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dangel, Josh              JR Cincinnati             5.21m      5.25m    5   
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.12 5.25 5.32 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Canfield, Tim             SO Spring Arbor           4.60m      4.85m    4   
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Rogers, Jeremy            SR Spring Arbor           4.75m      4.55m    4   
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  4 Curry, Cody               SO Cincinnati             4.59m      4.40m    5   
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Kubera, Kyle              JR Cincinnati             4.76m      4.40m  
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Risser, Dillon            SO Cincinnati             4.58m      4.25m  
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 -- Krcal, Craig              JR Xavier (Ohio           4.80m         NH  
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Alexander, Nathan         FR Cincinnati             4.40m         NH  
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Scott, Daniel             FR Cedarville             4.30m         NH  
     3.95 
      XXX 
 -- Robinson, Colt            SO Cincinnati             4.58m         NH  
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Horrigan, Michael            Unattached             4.41m     X4.40m  
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump Relay
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Portis, Shanay            SR Cincinnati             5.86m      5.66m   1.1   5   
     5.66m(1.1) 5.47m(0.9) 5.47m(-1.3) 5.57m(-0.6) 5.55m(4.1) 5.50m(0.5)
  2 Best, Dominique           JR Cincinnati             5.60m      5.55m  +0.0   5   
     5.41m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      5.55m(+0.0)
  3 Parker, Tiera             FR Bowling Gree           5.14m      5.31m   0.4   4   
     4.87m(-0.8) 4.95m(0.3) 5.31m(0.4) 4.92m(0.7) 5.00m(-0.9) 5.09m(-0.7)
  4 McMahan, Mackenzie        SO Cedarville             5.11m      5.23m   0.5   3   
     FOUL      4.71m(0.1) 4.97m(0.7) FOUL      5.23m(0.5) FOUL     
  5 Edwards, Onya             FR Xavier (Ohio           5.34m      5.22m  +0.0   2   
     5.22m(+0.0) FOUL      5.11m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Kopp, Kylie               SR Wright State           5.54m      5.17m  -0.4   2.50
     5.17m(-0.4) FOUL      5.01m(1.1) 5.08m(1.5) 4.16m(+0.0) 4.93m(1.3)
  7 Fulks, Karena             FR Northern Ken           5.33m      5.16m  -0.8   1.50
     4.92m(+0.0) 5.06m(0.7) 5.16m(-0.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Rosenhagen, Taylor        SO Cincinnati             5.42m      5.10m  -0.6 
     5.05m(1.1) FOUL      4.89m(-1.0) 4.72m(1.9) 5.10m(-0.6) 4.83m(-0.6)
  9 Gates, Dana               JR Bowling Gree           5.43m      5.01m   1.5   4   
     5.01m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      4.16m(+0.0) 4.82m(-0.4)
 10 Farleman, Laura           SO Cedarville             4.86m      4.88m   1.6   3   
     4.88m(1.6) FOUL      4.52m(0.4)            
 11 Cameron, Bea              SO Georgetown (           5.07m      4.85m   1.9   1   
     4.58m(0.3) 4.71m(1.3) 4.85m(1.9)            
 11 Saner, Trinity            FR Mount St. Jo           4.21m      4.85m   1.9   1   
     3.68m(-0.8) 4.71m(+0.0) 4.85m(1.9)            
 13 Jones, Beth               JR Cedarville             5.33m      4.82m  -0.7 
     4.73m(+0.0) 4.82m(-0.7) 4.75m(-0.1)           
 14 Jones, Brittany           FR Wright State           5.14m      4.78m   0.8   2.50
     FOUL      FOUL      4.78m(0.8)         
 15 Gardner, Cameron          JR Cincinnati             5.00m      4.77m  -0.5 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.77m(-0.5)            
 16 Herrera, Rachel           SR Cedarville             5.01m      4.76m   1.3 
     4.62m(1.7) FOUL      4.76m(1.3)            
 17 Juarez, Anyssa            FR Xavier (Ohio           5.00m      4.36m  -0.2   2   
     FOUL      4.34m(0.3) 4.36m(-0.2)           
 18 Carr, Lizz                FR Cincinnati             4.54m      4.34m   4.3 
     4.34m(4.3) 4.06m(1.5) 4.26m(-0.4)            
 19 Schweickart, Taylor       SO Wright State           4.55m      4.29m   1.8 
     4.29m(1.8) FOUL      FOUL                 
 20 Grubb, Emily              FR Northern Ken           4.78m      4.28m   1.8   1.50
     FOUL      4.28m(1.8) 4.26m(+0.0)            
 21 Deaton, Brandy            SO Mount St. Jo           4.57m      4.12m   1.7   1   
     3.90m(-0.8) 4.12m(1.7) 4.09m(0.7)            
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump Relay
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Brookins, Marquis         JR Cincinnati             7.33m      7.03m   1.0   5   
     6.92m(-1.9) FOUL      6.90m(NWI) 7.03m(1.0) 7.03m(1.3) FOUL     
  2 Sanders, Tariq            SO Cincinnati             7.24m      7.02m  -2.0   5   
     6.82m(1.3) 7.02m(-2.0) 7.00m(+0.0) 6.95m(+0.0) FOUL        
  3 Burton, Micquelle         JR Mount St. Jo           6.78m      6.63m   1.3   5   
     6.09m(1.0) 6.37m(+0.0) 6.39m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      6.63m(1.3)
  4 Kubera, Kyle              JR Cincinnati             6.56m      6.56m  -1.0 
     6.29m(+0.0) 6.12m(1.0) 6.56m(-1.0)         
  5 Fisbeck, Chris            SO Cincinnati             6.50m      6.50m  +0.0 
     6.05m(-1.4) 6.09m(+0.0)    6.24m(1.0) 6.50m(+0.0) 6.07m(1.6)
  6 Deslandes, Nathan         SO Cincinnati                        6.41m   1.0 
     6.21m(+0.0) 6.41m(+0.0) 6.41m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Reid, Garrett             FR Spring Arbor           6.75m      6.36m  -1.3   4   
     FOUL      6.36m(-1.3) FOUL            FOUL     
  8 Bova, Matt                SO Cincinnati             6.50m      6.28m   NWI 
     5.91m(+0.0) 6.28m(NWI) 6.12m(NWI) 6.03m(1.7) FOUL      6.07m(+0.0)
  9 Curry, Galen              JR Thomas More            6.43m      6.07m   1.0   3   
     6.02m(1.2)    6.07m(1.0) 6.02m(1.0) 6.02m(+0.0) FOUL     
 10 Pitts, DeAndre            SR Georgetown (           6.08m      6.00m  -1.0   4   
     5.62m(-1.5) FOUL      6.00m(-1.0)            
 10 Crawley, Austin           SO Georgetown (           6.41m      6.00m   1.0   4   
     6.00m(1.0)    FOUL               
 12 Riddle, Milan             FR Thomas More            6.24m      5.92m   1.0   3   
     5.63m(-1.4) 5.92m(1.0) FOUL                
 13 Zavislak, Jason           FR Northern Ken           5.98m      5.90m  -1.6   3   
     5.32m(+0.0) 5.90m(-1.6)              
 14 Bundenthal, Landon        JR Cedarville             6.39m      5.87m   1.0   2   
     5.56m(1.3) 5.87m(1.0)              
 15 Winkler, Ryan             SO Thomas More            5.60m      5.19m   1.6 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.19m(1.6)           
 16 Crawley, Cody             SO Georgetown (           5.76m      4.67m  +0.0 
     FOUL      4.61m(1.0) 4.67m(+0.0)         
 -- VanMaanen, Zach           SR Spring Arbor           6.00m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- White, Brandon            SR Spring Arbor           6.29m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 29  Women Triple Jump Relay
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Parker, Tiera             FR Bowling Gree          10.80m     11.26m   2.3   4   
     10.55m(NWI) FOUL      11.13m(NWI) 11.26m(2.3) 11.02m(1.0) 11.12m(0.4)
  2 Jones, Beth               JR Cedarville            10.68m     10.91m   1.4   5   
     FOUL      FOUL      10.02m(NWI) 10.75m(1.9) 10.72m(1.5) 10.91m(1.4)
  3 Edwards, Onya             FR Xavier (Ohio          10.89m     10.49m   NWI   3   
     FOUL      FOUL      10.49m(NWI) 10.21m(1.9) PASS      PASS     
  4 Cameron, Bea              SO Georgetown (          10.77m     10.41m   NWI   5   
     FOUL      9.48m(NWI) 10.41m(NWI)    FOUL      FOUL     
  5 McMahan, Mackenzie        SO Cedarville            10.59m     10.25m   1.4   5   
     10.20m(NWI) FOUL      9.78m(NWI) FOUL      10.03m(0.6) 10.25m(1.4)
  6 Herrera, Rachel           SR Cedarville            10.26m     10.11m   NWI 
     10.11m(NWI) 10.04m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      9.96m(2.0) FOUL     
  7 Grubb, Emily              FR Northern Ken          10.05m      9.96m   NWI   4   
     FOUL      9.92m(NWI) 9.96m(NWI) 9.49m(NWI) 9.77m(3.2) 9.85m(0.6)
  8 Juarez, Anyssa            FR Xavier (Ohio          10.25m      9.60m   NWI   3   
     8.94m(NWI) 9.60m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  9 Gates, Dana               JR Bowling Gree          10.87m      9.44m   NWI   4   
     9.44m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Event 30  Men Triple Jump Relay
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Nwankwo, Michael          SO Cincinnati                       15.05m  +0.0   5   
     FOUL      14.62m(1.0) 14.75m(+0.0) 14.12m(+0.0)    15.05m(+0.0)
  2 Sanders, Tariq            SO Cincinnati            14.59m     14.24m   1.0   5   
     14.24m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      14.22m(+0.0) FOUL     
  3 Greene, Chris             FR Cincinnati            14.05m     14.19m  +0.0 
     14.00m(1.4) 14.13m(1.0) 14.19m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Mitchell, Randall         FR Xavier (Ohio          13.00m     12.72m   1.0   5.50
     FOUL      12.72m(1.0) FOUL                
  4 Botaka, Benito            FR Morehead Sta          12.87m     12.72m   1.0   5.50
     FOUL      12.72m(1.0) 12.63m(+0.0) 12.33m(+0.0) 12.37m(+0.0)    
  6 Riddle, Milan             FR Thomas More           12.74m     12.59m  +0.0   4   
     12.45m(+0.0) FOUL      12.59m(+0.0)         
  7 Swihart, Taylor           SO Spring Arbor          12.32m     12.42m  +0.0   4   
     FOUL      12.42m(+0.0)               
  8 White, Brandon            SR Spring Arbor          12.44m     12.41m  +0.0   4   
     FOUL         12.41m(+0.0)    FOUL         
  9 Cory, Aaron               JR Spring Arbor          12.30m     12.06m   1.0 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.70m(3.2)    12.06m(1.0)    
 -- Zavislak, Jason           FR Northern Ken          12.20m       FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 -- Curry, Galen              JR Thomas More           12.48m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL                    
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Breland, Mekayla          SO Cincinnati            14.15m     13.57m    4   
      13.57m  FOUL  13.50m  FOUL  FOUL  13.30m
  2 Taraska, Adi              JR Xavier (Ohio          13.45m     12.46m    5   
      FOUL  12.24m  11.66m  FOUL  11.96m  12.46m
  3 Oliver, Mercedes          FR Xavier (Ohio          12.47m     12.19m    5   
      11.51m  11.73m  FOUL  11.56m  12.19m  FOUL
  4 Schultz, Frannie          JR Northern Ken          11.39m     12.08m    3   
      11.63m  12.08m  11.63m  11.84m  11.11m  11.19m
  5 Roberts, Natassia         FR Wright State          12.43m     11.54m    4   
      10.92m  11.54m  11.40m  10.76m  11.15m  10.96m
  6 Headley, Samantha         FR Thomas More           10.02m     10.51m    3   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.51m  FOUL  9.92m  10.35m
  7 Studabaker, Jena          SO Wright State          12.05m     10.23m    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.23m  10.21m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Kopp, Kylie               SR Wright State           9.69m      9.52m  
      9.42m  9.12m  8.83m  FOUL  9.05m  9.52m
  9 Reiser, Krystin           SO Bowling Gree           9.03m      9.42m    2   
      9.05m  9.42m  9.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Jones, Hallie             FR Wright State          10.32m      9.35m  
      FOUL  9.35m  9.19m         
 11 Towne, Ruth               FR Cedarville             9.11m      9.16m    2.50
      8.26m  9.16m  9.07m           
 12 Glandon, Megan            SO Cedarville             8.91m      9.03m    2.50
      8.85m  9.03m  8.35m         
 13 Jones, Brittany           FR Wright State           9.55m      8.78m  
      8.78m  8.25m  FOUL         
 14 Schweickart, Taylor       SO Wright State           8.89m      8.51m  
      8.51m  8.10m  7.66m         
 15 Blaze, Kelsey             JR Thomas More            8.48m      8.39m    3   
      PASS  FOUL  8.39m         
 
Event 32  Men Shot Put Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lemaster, Sam             SR Cedarville            15.66m     15.45m    6   
      FOUL  13.62m  14.44m  14.32m  FOUL  15.45m
  2 Laux, Carl                FR Cincinnati            13.13m     12.66m    5   
      12.33m  12.65m  11.99m  11.53m  12.66m  12.23m
  3 Vock, Brandon             JR Spring Arbor          13.73m     12.23m    5   
      12.23m  FOUL  11.54m  11.26m  11.84m  11.39m
  4 Dennis, Bobby             FR Cincinnati            12.55m     12.19m    5   
      9.97m  11.08m  10.89m  11.66m  12.19m  11.72m
  5 Vonder Meulen, Evan       FR Thomas More           12.51m     11.74m    4   
      11.74m  FOUL  11.15m  10.94m  FOUL  11.42m
  6 Miller, Josh              FR Northern Ken          11.36m     10.77m    4   
      10.12m  10.09m  10.12m  9.98m  10.11m  10.77m
  7 Lauer, Tom                JR Thomas More           11.19m     10.76m    4   
      10.75m  10.42m  FOUL  10.42m  FOUL  10.76m
  8 Quinones, Lisiate         FR Thomas More           11.37m     10.67m  
      10.05m  10.67m  FOUL  FOUL  10.62m  FOUL
  9 Kohrs, Nicholas           SO Thomas More           10.82m     10.61m  
      10.15m  10.36m  10.61m  10.13m  10.29m  9.97m
 10 Daugherty, Josh           FR Thomas More            9.45m     10.03m  
      FOUL  8.79m  10.03m           
 11 Sheffield, Kenny          SO Thomas More            9.42m      9.25m  
      FOUL  9.25m  9.04m         
 
Event 33  Women Discus Throw Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Molyet, Jessica           JR Cincinnati            48.79m     46.71m    5   
      36.65m  42.80m  38.57m  46.71m  FOUL  43.69m
  2 Bridges, Mary             JR Cincinnati            50.64m     45.50m    5   
      44.43m  37.43m  41.65m  FOUL  44.90m  45.50m
  3 Decker, Taylor            FR Bowling Gree          38.00m     39.53m    4   
      35.93m  FOUL  FOUL  37.43m  39.53m  38.28m
  4 Oliver, Mercedes          FR Xavier (Ohio          38.50m     37.70m    3   
      33.34m  37.70m  FOUL  33.89m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Velasquez, Kayla          FR Bowling Gree          40.00m     37.22m    4   
      35.25m  FOUL  FOUL  36.44m  37.22m  FOUL
  6 Schultz, Frannie          JR Northern Ken          37.06m     35.61m    2   
      35.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Breland, Mekayla          SO Cincinnati            38.36m     35.37m  
      33.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  35.37m  FOUL
  8 Studabaker, Jena          SO Wright State          36.02m     35.04m    3   
      FOUL  33.01m  FOUL  35.04m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Roberts, Natassia         FR Wright State          40.45m     32.98m    3   
      FOUL  FOUL  32.98m           
 10 Towne, Ruth               FR Cedarville            30.00m     30.64m    2.50
      FOUL  30.64m  FOUL           
 11 Jones, Hallie             FR Wright State          25.78m     29.97m  
      29.97m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Headley, Samantha         FR Thomas More           33.50m     29.93m    2   
      29.93m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Glandon, Megan            SO Cedarville            31.34m     29.66m    2.50
      29.66m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Blaze, Kelsey             JR Thomas More           22.97m     20.33m    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  20.33m           
 -- Reiser, Kori                 Unattached            44.00m    X44.05m  
      38.52m  37.27m  44.05m  FOUL  FOUL  39.05m
 
Event 34  Men Discus Throw Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Littleton, Chris             Unattached            54.00m     52.77m  
      47.73m  48.66m  48.07m  52.25m  50.27m  52.77m
  2 Welch, Justin                Unattached            55.67m     51.43m  
      46.73m  51.27m  FOUL  FOUL  51.43m  FOUL
  3 Province, Josh            SO Cincinnati            40.69m     42.62m    5   
      40.38m  FOUL  40.35m  40.55m  42.62m  40.94m
  4 Weber, Matt               FR Cincinnati            42.00m     39.19m    5   
      33.45m  36.98m  36.95m  FOUL  FOUL  39.19m
  5 Quinones, Lisiate         FR Thomas More           37.00m     39.00m    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  33.23m  35.29m  39.00m  38.14m
  6 Dennis, Bobby             FR Cincinnati            40.00m     37.01m  
      37.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Laux, Carl                FR Cincinnati            40.00m     36.95m  
      35.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  36.95m
  8 Leone, Michael            FR Cincinnati            40.00m     34.35m  
      34.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Deslandes, Nathan         SO Cincinnati            30.00m     34.09m  
      34.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Vonder Meulen, Evan       FR Thomas More           36.00m     32.97m    4   
      32.97m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Miller, Josh              FR Northern Ken          35.00m     31.19m    5   
      31.19m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Dibattista, Jake          SO Xavier (Ohio          38.00m     29.56m    4   
      FOUL  29.56m  FOUL         
 13 Blackwell, James          SO Cedarville            33.08m     29.30m    3   
      FOUL  29.30m  FOUL         
 14 Lauer, Tom                JR Thomas More           33.62m     28.01m  
      FOUL  FOUL  28.01m           
 15 Kohrs, Nicholas           SO Thomas More           27.89m     26.44m  
      FOUL  FOUL  26.44m         
 16 Daugherty, Josh           FR Thomas More           30.50m     24.88m  
      24.88m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Bundenthal, Landon        JR Cedarville            30.00m     24.03m    3   
      FOUL  24.03m  FOUL         
 18 Sheffield, Kenny          SO Thomas More           30.00m     19.35m  
      FOUL  FOUL  19.35m         
 -- Vock, Brandon             JR Spring Arbor          40.26m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Ballenger, Josh           JR Cincinnati            44.69m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 35  Women Hammer Throw Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Monica          FR Cincinnati            51.20m     50.10m    5   
      48.52m  50.10m  48.87m  46.79m  45.93m  48.66m
  2 Breland, Mekayla          SO Cincinnati            44.89m     46.07m    5   
      46.07m  44.50m  FOUL  44.46m  45.09m  46.07m
  3 Molyet, Jessica           JR Cincinnati            45.68m     43.56m  
      41.05m  FOUL  43.56m  43.36m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Bridges, Mary             JR Cincinnati            42.39m     43.48m  
      42.56m  40.35m  FOUL  43.48m  40.58m  FOUL
  5 Harrison, Maria           JR Wright State          46.04m     40.20m    4   
      36.07m  38.34m  34.13m  37.47m  40.20m  38.47m
  6 Decker, Taylor            FR Bowling Gree          39.00m     39.07m    5   
      38.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.07m
  7 Roberts, Natassia         FR Wright State          38.56m     37.82m    4   
      36.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  36.51m  37.82m
  8 Studabaker, Jena          SO Wright State          36.85m     36.77m  
      FOUL  35.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  36.77m
  9 Jones, Hallie             FR Wright State          32.56m     34.50m  
      30.39m  34.50m  31.73m           
 10 Glandon, Megan            SO Cedarville            34.88m     27.37m    3   
      22.95m  26.32m  27.37m            
 11 Maus, Kaitlyn             JR Mount St. Jo          25.00m     26.94m    4   
      24.94m  26.76m  26.94m            
 12 Towne, Ruth               FR Cedarville            31.00m     21.52m    3   
      21.45m  21.52m  21.07m           
 -- Velasquez, Kayla          FR Bowling Gree          44.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Reiser, Kori                 Unattached            45.00m    X46.78m  
      42.63m  45.56m  44.11m  FOUL  FOUL  46.78m
 
Event 36  Men Hammer Throw Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Welch, Justin                Unattached            68.75m     64.08m  
      FOUL  61.33m  FOUL  63.15m  62.99m  64.08m
  2 Province, Josh            SO Cincinnati            49.40m     52.24m    4   
      49.17m  52.24m  FOUL  47.85m  FOUL  46.35m
  3 Lemaster, Sam             SR Cedarville            49.48m     50.58m    5   
      47.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  50.58m
  4 Knueven, Andrew              Unattached            51.00m     49.71m  
      FOUL  49.71m  47.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Hannay, Greg              SR Cedarville            43.31m     44.14m    5   
      44.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.19m
  6 Leone, Michael            FR Cincinnati            45.00m     41.36m    4   
      41.36m  FOUL  FOUL  35.88m  39.49m  41.36m
  7 Dennis, Bobby             FR Cincinnati            45.00m     37.81m  
      34.46m  33.62m  FOUL  35.59m  36.15m  37.81m
  8 Laux, Carl                FR Cincinnati            40.00m     36.74m  
      FOUL  36.35m  36.74m  34.17m  34.11m  FOUL
 
Event 37  Women Javelin Throw Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schultz, Frannie          JR Northern Ken          29.48m     30.80m    8   
      28.93m  27.63m  FOUL  FOUL  27.66m  30.80m
  2 Roberts, Natassia         FR Wright State          24.50m     27.82m    5   
      24.79m  20.41m  22.38m  27.82m  24.07m  23.50m
  3 Jones, Hallie             FR Wright State          19.45m     26.68m    5   
      26.68m  19.53m  FOUL  22.11m  23.41m  FOUL
  4 Farleman, Laura           SO Cedarville            30.00m     25.32m    6   
      FOUL  FOUL  23.11m  25.16m  FOUL  25.32m
 
Event 38  Men Javelin Throw Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hannay, Greg              SR Cedarville            52.37m     56.36m    5   
      51.95m  56.36m  51.79m  49.03m  PASS  PASS
  2 Krcal, Craig              JR Xavier (Ohio          40.40m     52.15m    4   
      52.15m  FOUL  47.07m  43.83m  37.30m  49.94m
  3 Ballenger, Josh           JR Cincinnati            57.51m     47.64m    3   
      44.77m  44.70m  47.64m  46.68m  42.88m  44.06m
  4 Blackwell, James          SO Cedarville            42.16m     44.79m    5   
      33.92m  37.49m  44.79m  36.71m  31.45m  27.23m
  5 Dibattista, Jake          SO Xavier (Ohio          48.50m     41.73m    4   
      39.97m  41.73m  35.61m  39.76m  34.44m  38.96m
  6 Zavislak, Jason           FR Northern Ken          37.00m     40.50m    2.50
      FOUL  35.42m  40.50m  33.54m  36.78m  36.25m
  7 Bundenthal, Landon        JR Cedarville            43.36m     40.24m  
      FOUL  FOUL  38.67m  38.12m  FOUL  40.24m
  8 Province, Josh            SO Cincinnati            40.00m     37.88m    3   
      34.42m  34.53m  32.53m  33.44m  37.88m  35.77m
  9 Wiedemer, Kyle            SO Georgetown (          39.38m     35.50m    4   
      35.50m  34.54m  33.92m  32.90m  FOUL  32.36m
 10 Bova, Matt                SO Cincinnati            34.90m     33.91m  
      31.69m  33.14m  33.91m         
 11 Weber, Matt               FR Cincinnati            50.00m     31.69m  
      31.30m  30.19m  31.69m         
 12 Miller, Josh              FR Northern Ken          37.00m     21.07m    2.50
      FOUL  FOUL  21.07m         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cincinnati                 145        2) Wright State               92   
    3) Bowling Green               79        4) Xavier (Ohio)              75   
    5) Cedarville                  73        6) Northern Kentucky          71   
    7) Morehead State              38        8) Georgetown (Ky.)           18   
    9) Thomas More                 17       10) Mount St. Joseph            8   
   11) Shawnee State                5                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cincinnati                 171        2) Spring Arbor               89   
    3) Cedarville                  75        4) Xavier (Ohio)              56.50
    5) Thomas More                 53.50     6) Northern Kentucky          41   
    7) Morehead State              29.50     8) Georgetown (Ky.)           19   
    9) Mount St. Joseph            17.50    10) Shawnee State              14   
   11) Wright State                 7       12) Transylvania                6   
   13) Dayton                       5                                           
 
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
NAIA

PlayNAIA

Mid-South Conference