Licensed to AllTrax Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                            Bellarmine Invitational                            
                                 Louisville,KY                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 38:08.33  2012        Ariel Briggs, Louisville                 
     Stadium: S 38:08.33  2012        Ariel Briggs, Louisville                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Parlette, Jenna           SO Wilmington (Oh)       38:03.60S 
  2 Hill-Stirling, Louise     FR Western KY            38:44.61  
  3 Dominguez, Kim            SR Western KY            39:02.51  
  4 Settle, Sydney            SO Western KY            40:32.76  
  5 Gibbons, Brittany         SR Wilmington (Oh)       41:43.30  
  6 Ditto, Rachel             SO Georgetown (Ky)       41:52.40  
  7 Krebs, Mary               FR Wilmington (Oh)       43:54.94  
  8 Bernhard, Elise           SR Wilmington (Oh)       47:51.64  
 -- Lever, Katie              FR Western KY                 DNF  
 
Event 2  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 31:42.27  2012        Dominic Perronie, Bellarmine             
     Stadium: S 31:42.27  2012        Dominic Perronie, Bellarmine             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jeremy           FR Berea                 32:32.90  
  2 Patrick, Darryll          SR Berea                 32:44.74  
  3 Watts, Paul               FR Indiana Tech          32:53.36  
  4 Johnson, Jeffrey          SR Berea                 33:00.15  
  5 Oconnor, Tarrance         JR Berea                 33:44.22  
  6 Hobbs, Marcus             FR Indiana Tech          34:27.15  
  7 Hirschauer, Chad          SR Wilmington (Oh)       34:34.45  
  8 Pollock, Lovice           SO Bellarmine            35:17.21  
  9 Babby, Mark               JR Marian (In)           35:28.15  
 10 Atherton, Lucas           FR Western KY            35:41.59  
 11 McCormick, Misha          JR Wilmington (Oh)       36:21.25  
 12 Somers, Lucas             SR Western KY            36:36.11  
 13 Anderson, Peyton          JR Georgetown (Ky)       36:38.87  
 14 Walker, Jeff              SO Western KY            37:56.99  
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        Meet: M 14.79  2012        Camille Edward, Indianapolis                
     Stadium: S 13.75  2012        Kenrisha Brathwaite, IN Tech                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Camille          JR Indianapolis             14.44   2.2  1 
  2 France, Shayla            SO Indiana Tech             14.47   2.2  1 
  3 Ford, Andrea              SO Indiana Tech             14.48   2.2  1 
  4 Richmond, Kendal          FR Northern KY              14.75   2.2  1 
  5 Littlejohn, Kellie        SO Indiana Tech             14.79   2.2  1 
  6 Bowe, Nora                SR Bellarmine               14.88   2.2  1 
  7 Goodwin, Tori             FR Bellarmine               15.12   2.9  2 
  8 Heilman, Christina        FR Kentucky                 15.39   2.2  1 
  9 Simpson, Lariah           FR Indiana Tech             15.49   2.9  2 
 10 Marquart, Stephanie       FR Siena Heights            15.51   2.9  2 
 11 Roark, Madison            JR Bellarmine               15.67   2.9  2 
 12 Martin, Destany           FR Northern KY              15.72   3.1  3 
 13 Peterson, Nicole          JR St. Catharine            15.82   3.1  3 
 14 Morgan, Amani             FR Indianapolis             15.97   2.9  2 
 15 Raypole, Corinna          SO Indianapolis             16.02   3.1  3 
 16 Nichols, Lindsay          SO Marian (In)              16.18   2.9  2 
 17 Winfield, Chanee          FR Bethel (Tn)              16.24   3.1  3 
 18 Murphy, Sarah             SO Wilmington (Oh)          16.39   3.1  3 
 19 Hasty, Hannah             SO Indianapolis             16.64   3.1  3 
 20 Farquharson, Patrice      FR Kentucky                 16.74   2.9  2 
 21 Callahan, Rachel          FR Hanover                  16.75   3.1  3 
 22 Bihl, Kimberly            JR Berea                    16.88   3.1  3 
 23 Cox, Erin                 JR Rose-Hulman              17.24   1.2  4 
 24 Hamrick, Kristin          SR Bellarmine               18.37   1.2  4 
 25 Sams, Bekah               FR St. Catharine            19.34   1.2  4 
 26 Waheed, Mariama           SO Indiana Tech             20.18   2.2  1 
 27 Dunaway, Michelle         JR St. Catharine            20.82   1.2  4 
 28 Vinson, Lindsey           SO St. Catharine            25.36   1.2  4 
 -- Jackson, Jasmin           FR Indianapolis               DNF   2.9  2 
 
Event 4  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        Meet: M 14.94  2012        Seth Sigler, Bellarmine                     
     Stadium: S 14.54  2012        Calvin Arsenault, Louisville                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Moore, Logan              SO Siena Heights            14.68M  0.6  1 
  2 Rose, Robert              FR Indiana Tech             14.79M  0.6  1 
  3 Posthauer, Ronnie         SO Wabash                   14.87M  0.6  1 
  4 Maxey, Taylor             SR Marian (In)              15.04   0.6  1 
  5 Leu, Creig                FR Indiana Tech             15.26  +0.0  2 
  6 Frens, Sam                SO Davenport                15.34  +0.0  2 
  7 Wadlington, Adam          FR Wabash                   15.37  +0.0  2 
  8 Mueller, Nathan           SO Wabash                   15.41   0.6  1 
  9 Caudill, Tyler            SO Wilmington (Oh)          15.44  +0.0  2 
 10 Dickerson, Matt           FR Wabash                   15.69   0.6  1 
 11 Kolb, Ben                 JR Bellarmine               15.71  +0.0  2 
 12 Jenkins, Joshua           FR Siena Heights            15.73  +0.0  2 
 13 Derscheid, Travis         SR Siena Heights            15.76   0.6  1 
 14 Kemple, Adam                 Unattached               15.80  +0.0  2 
 15 Cavender, Ryan            FR Indiana Tech             15.81   0.6  1 
 16 McConvey, Tanner          FR Bellarmine               16.06   2.3  3 
 17 Conde, Emile              SR Marian (In)              16.22  +0.0  2 
 18 Dobbins, Henry            SO Bethel (Tn)              16.35   2.3  3 
 19 Rockwood, Tyler           FR Rose-Hulman              16.77   2.3  3 
 20 Snijder, Marcel           JR Rose-Hulman              17.32   2.3  3 
 21 Meyer, Adam               SO Bellarmine               18.07   2.3  3 
 22 Mattingly, James Troy     JR St. Catharine            18.08   2.3  3 
 23 Keene, Kevin              SR Indianapolis             18.54   2.3  3 
 
Event 5  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
        Meet: M 11:26.71  2010        Cristin Samuels, Bellarmine              
     Stadium: S 11:26.71  2010        Cristin Samuels, Bellarmine              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Finn, Michelle               Unattached            10:12.28S 
  2 Porter, Brianne           SR Western KY            11:27.30  
  3 Wagner, Maggie            SR Bellarmine            11:34.93  
  4 Carlin, Taylor            FR Western KY            11:37.59  
  5 Kaiser, Megan             SR Bellarmine            11:58.35  
  6 Turi, Sarah               SR Bellarmine            12:01.78  
  7 Conger, Brenna            FR Indiana Tech          12:04.76  
  8 Hale, Marissa             SO Georgetown (Ky)       12:17.25  
  9 Steilberg, Virginia       JR Bellarmine            12:23.74  
 10 Biteman, Addie            FR Northern KY           12:32.55  
 11 Clemons, Rachel           FR Bellarmine            12:35.37  
 12 Heldmeyer, Beth           SR Siena Heights         12:40.64  
 13 Taylor, Anna              SO Rose-Hulman           12:56.19  
 14 Shannon, Molly            SR Indianapolis          13:01.13  
 15 Walker, Samantha          SO Brescia               13:06.78  
 
Event 6  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
        Meet: M 9:37.09  2010        Nate Dotterweich, Bellarmine              
     Stadium: S 9:01.99  2012        Michael Callison, So.Indiana              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boyce, Nick               FR Wabash                 9:45.96  
  2 Zoltek, Brenden           FR Indiana Tech           9:55.91  
  3 Togami, Adam              FR Wabash                10:00.00  
  4 Magro, Cam                SO Davenport             10:00.85  
  5 Mahone, Zach              SO Wabash                10:03.69  
  6 Avanatti, Matt            FR Wabash                10:03.71  
  7 Meyer, Ryan               SO Rose-Hulman           10:12.10  
  8 Egan, John                SO Brescia               10:16.83  
  9 Horner, Ryan              SO Wabash                10:17.18  
 10 Leversen, Alex            FR Rose-Hulman           10:32.23  
 11 McMillan, Benjamin        JR Indianapolis          10:32.27  
 12 Boehm, Jacob              SO Wilmington (Oh)       10:34.00  
 13 Lewis, Sean               SO Wabash                10:34.93  
 14 Kimbrell, Aaron           JR Indiana Tech          10:38.60  
 15 Hendricks, Ben            SO Marian (In)           10:53.87  
 16 Blubaugh, Scott           SO Wilmington (Oh)       10:57.80  
 17 Hanser, Jacob             FR Georgetown (Ky)       10:57.96  
 
Event 7  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: M 47.19  2012        Bethel, Bethel                              
     Stadium: S 46.03  2012        IN Tech, IN Tech                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Indiana Tech  'A'                                     45.81S  1 
     1) King, Adella SR                 2) France, Shayla SO              
     3) Thomas, Jewel SO                4) Allen, Tasha JR                
  2 Bellarmine  'A'                                       47.69   1 
     1) O'Bannon, Kaysee FR             2) Jones, Meghan JR               
     3) Johnson, Cidnei FR              4) Wrocklage, Olivia SO           
  3 Indianapolis  'A'                                     47.86   1 
     1) Martin, LaTisha SO              2) Martin, Deltarae SR            
     3) Owens, Kenya SR                 4) Allen, Kierra SR               
  4 Bethel (Tenn.)  'A'                                   48.41   1 
     1) Blanc, Julie-Anne SR            2) Garrett, Ronnika SR            
     3) Guerrero, Shanice SO            4) Montague, Arielle SR           
  5 Siena Heights  'A'                                    49.62   2 
     1) Lathan, Jalyn SO                2) Benschoter, Brittney FR        
     3) Johnson, Jalesia FR             4) Marquart, Stephanie FR         
  6 Indianapolis  'C'                                     50.50   2 
     1) Parker, Valorie SR              2) Evans, Kailey FR               
     3) Jackson, Jasmin FR              4) Burkins, Ashley JR             
  7 Northern Kentucky  'A'                                50.76   2 
     1) Grubb, Emily FR                 2) Fulks, Karena FR               
     3) Martin, Destany FR              4) Richmond, Kendal FR            
  8 Western Kentucky  'B'                                 51.00   1 
     1) Hester, Sherria SR              2) Davis, Maikea SO               
     3) Maciukaite, Irma SO             4) Camargo, Ana JR                
  9 Wilmington (Ohio)  'A'                                53.77   2 
     1) Murphy, Sarah SO                2) Riewoldt, Jadie FR             
     3) Redway, Kelsie FR               4) Delehanty, Liz SR              
 -- Indianapolis  'B'                                       DNF   2 
     1) McGregor, Shanese SR            2) Miller, Haley SR               
     3) Rascoe, Lauren JR               4) Edwards, Camille JR            
 
Event 8  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: M 41.92  2012        Bethel, Bethel                              
     Stadium: S 41.67  2012        Vincennes, Vincennes                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Indianapolis  'A'                                     41.17S  1 
     1) Bass, Joshuah FR                2) Flournoy, Jerel SR             
     3) Gardner, III, Robert JR         4) Qualls, Quinntyn FR            
  2 Indiana Tech  'A'                                     41.38S  1 
     1) Marlow, Darryl JR               2) Broaden, John FR               
     3) Army, David SR                  4) Paige, Dontaey JR              
  3 Bethel (Tenn.)  'A'                                   42.01   1 
     1) Mann, Cordarious SR             2) Johnson, Brian SO              
     3) Burns, Stony SO                 4) Meeks, Travis SO               
  4 Indianapolis  'B'                                     42.12   2 
     1) Stouder, Chase JR               2) Hudi, Randall SR               
     3) Franklin, Terrell JR            4) Ezell, George JR               
  5 Bellarmine  'A'                                       42.33   1 
     1) Saucer, William SR              2) McKinney, Nathan JR            
     3) Klosterman, Sean SR             4) Williams, Damar JR             
  6 Wilmington (Ohio)  'A'                                42.54   2 
     1) Kilgo, Derek SO                 2) Duncan, Jeremy FR              
     3) Stump, Leevi FR                 4) Sydnor, Jake SO                
  7 Siena Heights  'A'                                    43.10   1 
     1) Gorman, Darryn FR               2) Moore, Logan SO                
     3) Johnson, Stefon SO              4) Fondern, Deon FR               
  8 Davenport  'A'                                        43.19   1 
     1) Melinn, Ross SO                 2) Brooks, Tori FR                
     3) Blehm, Alex JR                  4) Frens, Sam SO                  
  9 Siena Heights  'B'                                    43.59   2 
     1) Sowle III, Willis SO            2) Butler, Fred SO                
     3) Haines, Zakary FR               4) Hughs, Demetris FR             
 10 Marian (Ind.)  'A'                                    43.80   1 
     1) Maxey, Taylor SR                2) Leija, Gilberto SR             
     3) Pavlish, Keith SR               4) Harding, Keron SR              
 11 Hanover  'A'                                          43.85   2 
     1) Schoening, Jack FR              2) Orem, Andy SR                  
     3) Arceneaux, Tyler JR             4) Jenkins, Kris SR               
 -- Marian (Ind.)  'B'                                      DNF   2 
     1) Brown, Clifford SO              2) Conde, Emile SR                
     3) Cruz, Kyle SO                   4) Gooden, Sylvester SO           
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:32.60  2012        Angela Musk, Bellarmine                   
     Stadium: S 4:29.63  2012        Michelle Finn, WKU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Frith, Emily              SO Bellarmine             4:41.71   1 
  2 Rantanen, Viivi           FR Eastern KY             4:42.59   1 
  3 Montgomery, Ryann-Rebecc  JR Rose-Hulman            4:46.18   1 
  4 Kuntz, Ann                SO Marian (In)            4:48.34   1 
  5 Svec, Ashley              FR Eastern KY             4:48.93   1 
  6 Millard, Rudy                Unattached             4:49.35   1 
  7 Borchelt, Lauren          SR Marian (In)            4:52.14   1 
  8 Miller, Hannah            JR Eastern KY             4:53.50   1 
  9 Martin, Carissa           SR Bellarmine             4:53.70   1 
 10 Cave, Stephanie           SR Indianapolis           4:55.07   2 
 11 Godar, Tayler             FR Georgetown (Ky)        4:55.50   2 
 12 Justice, Kayla            SR Northern KY            4:56.45   2 
 13 Dye, Mackenzie            SO Hanover                4:56.65   2 
 14 Wittig, Haley             JR Indianapolis           4:57.96   2 
 15 Rutherford, Shannon       SO Eastern KY             4:58.69   2 
 16 Hale, Madison             SR Western KY             4:59.65   1 
 17 Shofner, Baylee           FR Western KY             4:59.83   2 
 18 Waterbury, Courtney       FR Western KY             4:59.96   1 
 19 Mathisen, Julie           FR Eastern KY             5:03.50   1 
 20 Gaffney, Kelsey           SR Northern KY            5:04.32   3 
 21 Thorton, Emily            FR Indianapolis           5:05.84   2 
 22 Havert, Haley             FR Indianapolis           5:05.96   2 
 23 Smith, Rachel             FR Hanover                5:06.64   3 
 24 Vance, Maya               FR Indianapolis           5:07.79   3 
 25 Hinshaw, Claire           SO Hanover                5:09.29   3 
 26 Hooper, Kaitlyn           SO Northern KY            5:09.33   3 
 27 Echler, Allison           SR Bellarmine             5:11.73   2 
 28 Johnson, Kelly            JR Northern KY            5:12.21   4 
 29 Al-Anzi, Jasmine          FR Indianapolis           5:12.77   2 
 30 Schwarber, Amy            JR Bellarmine             5:14.88   2 
 31 McKiernan, Colleen        SO Northern KY            5:18.12   3 
 32 Mercer, Danielle          JR Northern KY            5:20.89   2 
 33 Jefferson, Mary           SO Georgetown (Ky)        5:20.97   3 
 34 Pulliam, Jasmine          JR Brescia                5:21.40   3 
 35 Savitz, Sara              FR Northern KY            5:22.50   4 
 36 Duncan, Victoria          FR Northern KY            5:25.36   4 
 37 Irvin, Deanna             SO Bethel (Tn)            5:28.62   4 
 38 Bernstein, Emily          SR Indianapolis           5:29.80   3 
 39 Burnam, Veronica          SO Wilmington (Oh)        5:30.52   3 
 40 Walker, Amy               SO Indianapolis           5:34.44   4 
 41 Sims, Cyerra              FR Bethel (Tn)            5:37.60   4 
 42 Rhodes, Stephanie         SO Indianapolis           5:38.41   4 
 43 Athanasakes, Jasmine      FR Bellarmine             5:42.29   3 
 44 Field, Clare              SO Northern KY            5:42.48   4 
 45 Shear, Bailey             FR Indianapolis           5:50.84   4 
 46 Lewis, Jennifer           SO Indianapolis           6:01.12   4 
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:57.38  2012        Matt Hillenbrand, Unattached              
     Stadium: S 3:56.11  2012        Nate Dotterweich, Bellarmine              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taersboel, Mads           FR Eastern KY             3:48.37S  1 
  2 Goasdoue, Yosi            SR Eastern KY             3:51.23S  1 
  3 Nijhuis, Thijs            SO Eastern KY             3:51.37S  1 
  4 Kosgey, Amos              FR Eastern KY             3:51.38S  1 
  5 Eaton, Ryan                  Unattached             3:55.29S  1 
  6 Sandlin, Robert           JR Bellarmine             3:58.45   1 
  7 Harboe, Jeppe             FR Eastern KY             3:59.21   1 
  8 Erwin, Alek               JR Wilmington (Oh)        3:59.68   1 
  9 Widner, Zaccheaus         JR Siena Heights          4:00.93   1 
 10 Dotterweich, Nate         SR Bellarmine             4:01.34   1 
 11 Thompson, Andrew          JR Rose-Hulman            4:02.00   2 
 12 Catt, Nathan              JR Rose-Hulman            4:02.10   2 
 13 Chwalek, Brendan          JR Northern KY            4:02.93   2 
 14 Ronnoh, Adams             JR Eastern KY             4:02.97   1 
 15 Eason, Anthony            SR Eastern KY             4:03.64   2 
 16 Mueller, Drew             FR Indiana Tech           4:03.82   2 
 17 Brummel, Dustin           FR Davenport              4:03.85   3 
 18 Webber, JJ                FR Northern KY            4:04.40   1 
 19 O'Brien, Sean             JR Indianapolis           4:04.57   2 
 20 Fisher, Jake              JR Indianapolis           4:04.64   3 
 21 Stevens, Aaron            FR Western KY             4:04.93   2 
 22 House, Fabian             FR Wabash                 4:05.02   2 
 23 Cushman, Alex             JR Indianapolis           4:05.14   3 
 24 Sanders, Taylor           FR Bellarmine             4:06.42   2 
 25 Briggs, Luke              SO Marian (In)            4:07.17   2 
 26 Graves, Aaron             SO Bellarmine             4:07.26   3 
 27 Holtkamp, Zac             SO Northern KY            4:07.58   3 
 28 Kuhn, Matt                SO Northern KY            4:07.91   3 
 29 Frigo, Armand             JR Bellarmine             4:10.11   3 
 30 Franke, Ben               FR Hanover                4:11.35   4 
 31 Caddick, Jacob            SO Wabash                 4:11.95   2 
 32 Kincaid, Matt             SO Northern KY            4:13.02   3 
 33 Pulliam, Brandon          JR Georgetown (Ky)        4:13.56   4 
 34 Turner, Ben               FR Eastern KY             4:14.45   2 
 35 Matthews, Allen           FR Spalding               4:14.67   4 
 36 Murray, Michael              Unattached             4:15.22   4 
 37 Keller, Joel              FR Indianapolis           4:15.70   3 
 38 Vega, Zach                JR Wabash                 4:15.99   3 
 39 Georgescu, Vincent        JR Indianapolis           4:16.23   4 
 40 Wolfer, Andy              SO Northern KY            4:16.98   4 
 41 Baker, Doug               SO Wabash                 4:18.24   3 
 42 Ruich, Quinn              JR Indianapolis           4:18.56   4 
 43 Burton, Kyle              JR Eastern KY             4:19.83   2 
 44 Tomczewski, Erik          FR Northern KY            4:20.07   4 
 45 Harm, Rick                SR Northern KY            4:21.20   4 
 46 Becker, Jacob             FR Rose-Hulman            4:24.30   5 
 47 Stieglitz, Jude           SO Marian (In)            4:25.36   5 
 48 Zachary, Austin           FR Bellarmine             4:25.65   4 
 49 McGee, Terrell            FR Siena Heights          4:26.23   3 
 50 Beck, Aaron               SR Indianapolis           4:27.46   4 
 51 Ford, William             SO Bellarmine             4:27.87   4 
 52 Barker, Tyler             FR Indianapolis           4:28.81   5 
 53 Drury, Trey               FR Brescia                4:29.44   5 
 54 Shelton, James            FR Bethel (Tn)            4:29.48   5 
 55 Cooper, Brandon           SO Bethel (Tn)            4:30.57   5 
 56 Richey, Joseph            FR Georgetown (Ky)        4:30.70   4 
 57 Edmondson, Tyler          FR Spalding               4:37.16   5 
 58 Jewell, Justin            SO Davenport              4:39.61   5 
 59 Warden, Bryan             FR Northern KY            4:40.83   4 
 60 Leighton, Kyle            FR Bethel (Tn)            5:01.59   5 
 61 Siler, Joe                FR Union (Ky)             5:22.10   5 
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M 57.39  2011        Meghan Jones, Bellarmine                    
     Stadium: S 54.75  2012        Adella King, IN Tech                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Yapchung, Tashuana        FR Eastern KY               55.53M  1 
  2 Flake, Kirsten            SO Indiana Tech             56.55M  1 
  3 Davis, Maikea             SO Western KY               56.57M  1 
  4 Blanc, Julie-Anne         SR Bethel (Tn)              57.18M  1  ( .170 )
  5 Martin, Deltarae          SR Indianapolis             57.18M  2  ( .178 )
  6 Montague, Arielle         SR Bethel (Tn)              57.81   1 
  7 Miller, Haley             SR Indianapolis             57.90   2 
  8 Armbrister, Shayne        SO Indiana Tech             57.99   1 
  9 Goodin, Elizabeth         JR Bellarmine               58.37   2 
 10 Hester, Sherria           SR Western KY               58.38   1 
 11 Wallace, Reneisha         SO Bethel (Tn)              58.39   5 
 12 Jerrils, Rachel           JR Davenport                59.42   2 
 13 Rawson, Rachel            SO Bellarmine               59.71   3 
 14 Clauser, Creasy           SR Rose-Hulman              59.90   2 
 15 Follrod, Alicia           FR Northern KY            1:00.01   4 
 16 Slade, Rachel             SR Hanover                1:00.19   4 
 17 Veneklase, Alli           SO Davenport              1:00.42   4 
 18 Goodwin, Tori             FR Bellarmine             1:00.57   2 
 19 Jones, Bria               FR Indiana Tech           1:00.58   3 
 20 Johnson, Jalesia          FR Siena Heights          1:00.61   3 
 21 Homfeld, Tara             FR Davenport              1:00.72   4 
 22 Benschoter, Brittney      FR Siena Heights          1:00.88   4 
 23 Maciukaite, Irma          SO Western KY             1:01.01   2 
 24 Walker, Amy               SR Marian (In)            1:01.14   3 
 25 Wrocklage, Olivia         SO Bellarmine             1:01.60   3 
 26 Johnson, Addie            FR Rose-Hulman            1:01.62   4 
 27 Jones, Nazirah            FR Indiana Tech           1:01.73   3 
 28 Littlejohn, Kellie        SO Indiana Tech           1:02.60   4 
 29 Leslie, Holli             FR Hanover                1:03.04   5 
 30 Crane, Courtney           SO Marian (In)            1:03.17   5 
 31 Miller, Julie             SR Hanover                1:03.98   5 
 32 Winfield, Chanee          FR Bethel (Tn)            1:04.04   6 
 33 Bowles, Bria              SO Bethel (Tn)            1:04.28   5 
 34 Burkins, Ashley           JR Indianapolis           1:04.44   2 
 35 Doss, Kemi                SO Indiana Tech           1:04.51   4 
 36 Bourgarel, Laetitia          Unattached             1:04.56   5 
 37 Ratliff, Gabriella        FR Indianapolis           1:04.97   6 
 38 Parker, Kiesha            SR Siena Heights          1:05.09   6 
 39 Gregory, Kelsey           SO Georgetown (Ky)        1:05.10   5 
 40 Beck, Jen                 SO Northern KY            1:08.79   6 
 41 Burger, Maddie            SO Hanover                1:10.83   6 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M 48.52  2012        Ben Mason, Kentucky                         
     Stadium: S 48.08  2012        Austen Barnes, IN Tech                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gardner, III, Robert      JR Indianapolis             47.39S  1 
  2 Person, Dareyus           FR Indiana Tech             47.61S  1 
  3 Barnes, Austen            JR Indiana Tech             48.75   1 
  4 Haley, John               SR Wabash                   49.13   2 
  5 Mutegi, Anderson             Unattached               49.22   1 
  6 Sydnor, Jake              SO Wilmington (Oh)          49.34   2 
  7 Hannan, Tyler             SR Rose-Hulman              49.47   1  ( .465 )
  8 Conti, Joseph             SO Wabash                   49.47   2  ( .466 )
  9 Haines, Zakary            FR Siena Heights            49.75   2 
 10 Marshall, Deshawn         FR Indiana Tech             49.89   3 
 11 Orem, Andy                SR Hanover                  49.93   2 
 12 Klosterman, Sean          SR Bellarmine               50.45   1 
 13 Riddle, Robert            SR Wabash                   50.46   3 
 14 Flannagan, Collin         FR Bellarmine               50.49   2 
 15 Greenlee, James           SR Bellarmine               50.85   3 
 16 Contini, Alanzo              Music City Mavs          50.87   3 
 17 Oldham, Cody              FR Bellarmine               51.21   2 
 18 Marcum, William           SR Eastern KY               51.54   3 
 19 Kervan, James             SR Wabash                   51.78   3 
 20 Turi, Ben                 SO Bellarmine               51.80   6 
 21 Schulthies, Blake         SO Rose-Hulman              51.94   5 
 22 Ortega, Josh              FR Spalding                 51.98   3 
 23 Blehm, Alex               JR Davenport                52.15   1 
 24 Massey, Dylan             FR Brescia                  52.19   4 
 25 Godby, Nate               JR Wilmington (Oh)          52.34   4 
 26 Dunlap, Jonathan          FR Bethel (Tn)              52.52   6 
 27 Makin, Josh               SO Northern KY              52.54   5 
 28 Carey, Mike               FR Davenport                53.42   4 
 29 McGinn, Tomas             FR Bellarmine               53.82   5 
 30 Wright, Jordan            SO Marian (In)              53.93   7 
 31 Adams, Mike               SO Indiana Tech             54.10   4 
 32 Land, Evan                SR Rose-Hulman              54.20   7 
 33 Mcnabb, Joseph            SO Indiana Tech             54.36   4 
 34 Douglas, Jeff             FR Indiana Tech             54.39   5  ( .382 )
 35 Kemple, Adam                 Unattached               54.39   6  ( .386 )
 36 Miller, Keith             FR Spalding                 54.58   6 
 37 Wiedemer, Kyle            SO Georgetown (Ky)          54.64   5 
 38 Slucher, Nickolas         FR Georgetown (Ky)          54.73   6 
 39 Cruz, Kyle                SO Marian (In)              54.87   6 
 40 Derscheid, Travis         SR Siena Heights            54.97   5 
 41 Robinson, Kwame           FR Bethel (Tn)              55.21   7 
 42 Luce, Logan               SO Hanover                  55.61   7 
 43 Lacy, James               SO Georgetown (Ky)          57.35   7 
 -- Graham, Antonio           FR Georgetown (Ky)            DNF   6 
 
Event 13  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: M 12.11  2012        Janeisia Rippy, Bethel                      
     Stadium: S 11.99  2012        Margret Harris, Louisville                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 King, Adella              SR Indiana Tech             11.64S -0.4  1 
  2 Brooks, Chloe             JR Indiana Tech             12.11M -0.4  1 
  3 Allen, Tasha              JR Indiana Tech             12.12  -0.4  1 
  4 Yapchung, Tashuana        FR Eastern KY               12.13  -0.4  1 
  5 Kimbrough, Jamela         JR Indiana Tech             12.20  -0.4  1 
  6 O'Bannon, Kaysee          FR Bellarmine               12.21  -0.4  1 
  7 Thomas, Jewel             SO Indiana Tech             12.27  -0.4  1 
  8 Guerrero, Shanice         SO Bethel (Tn)              12.38   0.5  2 
  9 Walker, Nitaya            FR Louisville               12.42   0.5  2 
 10 Rashid, Malika            FR Indiana Tech             12.47   0.5  2 
 11 Smith, Chauntiel          SO Indiana Tech             12.51   2.6  3 
 12 Drayton, Lauren           JR Louisville               12.58  -0.4  1 
 13 Buford, Danielle          SR Georgetown (Ky)          12.63   0.5  2 
 14 Torian, Abigail           SR Indiana Tech             12.67   0.5  2 
 15 Chambers, Briahna         SO Hanover                  12.68   2.6  3 
 16 Ford, Andrea              SO Indiana Tech             12.71   0.5  2 
 17 Johnson, Cidnei           FR Bellarmine               12.72  -0.4  1 
 18 Lathan, Jalyn             SO Siena Heights            12.83   2.6  3 
 19 Fulks, Karena             FR Northern KY              12.84   2.6  3 
 20 Richmond, Kendal          FR Northern KY              12.85   2.3  4 
 21 Rascoe, Lauren            JR Indianapolis             13.03   0.5  2 
 22 Bertuccio, Elena          JR Georgetown (Ky)          13.15   2.6  3 
 23 Madden, Melissia          SO Bethel (Tn)              13.24   2.3  4 
 24 Neiser, Katie             SR Bellarmine               13.32   2.6  3 
 25 Hood, Leslie              SO Bethel (Tn)              13.59   2.3  4 
 26 Grubb, Emily              FR Northern KY              13.80   2.3  4 
 27 Johnson, Krystin          SR Indianapolis             13.89   2.3  4 
 28 Foster, Feiarra           SR Union (Ky)               13.90   2.3  4 
 29 Eyckmans, Rachel          JR Bellarmine               13.95   2.6  3 
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: M 10.70  2010        William Saucer, Bellarmine                  
     Stadium: S 10.66  2012        Brendon Cleaves, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Broaden, John             FR Indiana Tech             10.67M  2.0  1 
  2 Qualls, Quinntyn          FR Indianapolis             10.69M  2.0  1 
  3 Abdul-Saboor, Hakeem         Unattached               10.70M  2.0  1 
  4 Gardner, Marcellion          Unattached               10.81   2.3  2 
  5 Carroll, Derrius          SR Indiana Tech             10.88   2.3  2 
  6 Leija, Gilberto           SR Marian (In)              10.91   2.0  1 
  7 Duncan, Jeremy            FR Wilmington (Oh)          10.92   1.9  3  ( .916 )
  8 Flournoy, Jerel           SR Indianapolis             10.92   2.0  1  ( .917 )
  8 Reynard, Brandon          SR Indiana Tech             11.16   1.9  3  ( .154 )
  9 Meeks, Travis             SO Bethel (Tn)              10.96   1.9  3 
 10 Williams, Damar           JR Bellarmine               10.97   2.0  1 
 11 Edwards III, Harris       FR Indiana Tech             10.99   2.3  2 
 12 Stouder, Chase            JR Indianapolis             11.00   1.9  3 
 13 Franklin, Terrell         JR Indianapolis             11.04   2.3  2  ( .032 )
 14 Burns, Stony              SO Bethel (Tn)              11.04   1.9  3  ( .035 )
 15 Saucer, William           SR Bellarmine               11.09   2.0  1 
 16 Mann, Cordarious          SR Bethel (Tn)              11.10   4.5  6 
 17 Melinn, Ross              SO Davenport                11.16   1.2  5  ( .151 )
 19 Smothers, Charles         JR Wabash                   11.20   2.4  9 
 20 Edwards, Jeremiah         SR Rose-Hulman              11.21   1.2  5 
 21 Jenkins, Kris             SR Hanover                  11.24   0.8  4 
 22 Paige, Dontaey            JR Indiana Tech             11.25   2.0  1 
 23 Gorman, Darryn            FR Siena Heights            11.26   1.9  3  ( .255 )
 24 Ezell, George             JR Indianapolis             11.26   0.8  4  ( .257 )
 25 Johnson, Brian            SO Bethel (Tn)              11.28   0.8  4 
 26 Stallings, Travis         SR Rose-Hulman              11.30   1.2  5 
 27 Clanton, Arion            SO Wabash                   11.35   4.5  6 
 28 Koncle, Logan             FR Bellarmine               11.36   4.5  6 
 29 Lindley, Jacob            SO Indiana Tech             11.45   2.3  2  ( .441 )
 30 Bass, Joshuah             FR Indianapolis             11.45   2.0  1  ( .443 )
 31 Johnson, Stefon           SO Siena Heights            11.47   0.8  4 
 32 Marcum, William           SR Eastern KY               11.48   1.2  5 
 33 Alfred, Sambo             SO Wabash                   11.49   2.4  9 
 34 Green, Blakelyn              Unattached               11.53   4.5  6 
 35 Rowe, Alex                FR Indiana Tech             11.55   0.8  7 
 36 Dunson, Raphael           FR Siena Heights            11.56   1.9  3 
 37 Crawley, Cody             SO Georgetown (Ky)          11.57   0.8  7 
 38 Brown, Clifford           SO Marian (In)              11.58   2.3  2 
 39 Posthauer, Ronnie         SO Wabash                   11.59   1.2  5 
 40 Fuller, deshawn           FR Indiana Tech             11.61   0.8  7  ( .603 )
 41 Deason, Andrew            JR Bethel (Tn)              11.61   0.8  7  ( .607 )
 42 Gibson, Matt              FR Wabash                   11.63   4.5  6 
 43 Smith, Juarrezz           FR Siena Heights            11.65   1.2  5 
 44 Hughs, Demetris           FR Siena Heights            11.74   0.8  4 
 45 Hunt, Vann                SR Wabash                   11.75   4.5  6 
 46 Schoening, Jack           FR Hanover                  11.78   0.8  7 
 47 Crawford, Micah           SO Georgetown (Ky)          11.82   0.8  4 
 48 Innocent, Jon-L           FR Rose-Hulman              11.86   0.2  8 
 49 Swinson, Stephen             Unattached               11.89   0.8  4 
 50 Bridgewater, Cameron      FR Wilmington (Oh)          11.99   0.2  8 
 51 Baker, Shammah            JR Spalding                 12.04   0.2  8 
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: M 2:12.86  2010        Jackie Gordon, Unattached                 
     Stadium: S 2:09.83  2012        Monica Akello, WKU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gaines, Cherie            SO Indiana Tech           2:16.10   1 
  2 Finn, Michelle               Unattached             2:17.53   1 
  3 Roark, Madison            JR Bellarmine             2:18.04   1 
  4 Musk, Flannery            SO Bellarmine             2:19.01   1 
  5 Lee, Jenna                SR Bellarmine             2:19.60   1 
  6 Forbes, Bianca            SR Eastern KY             2:19.87   3 
  7 Wesstrom, Erica           SO Eastern KY             2:20.85   2 
  8 Crump, Kathryn            SO Indianapolis           2:21.37   2 
  9 Gray, Jessica             SO Bethel (Tn)            2:21.66   3 
 10 Reaser, Erica             SO Eastern KY             2:22.22   2 
 11 Knannlein, Arika          SO Siena Heights          2:22.74   3 
 12 Dreyer, Carolynn          SO Northern KY            2:23.59   2 
 13 Kuntz, Ann                SO Marian (In)            2:23.75   5 
 14 Baron, Stacey             JR Davenport              2:23.80   2 
 15 Borchelt, Lauren          SR Marian (In)            2:23.96   1 
 16 Green, Keagin             SO Indianapolis           2:23.98   3 
 17 Martin, Carissa           SR Bellarmine             2:24.93   2 
 18 Streahle, Emily           FR Indiana Tech           2:25.55   3 
 19 Cotherman, Taylor         FR Indianapolis           2:26.12   3 
 20 Rutherford, Shannon       SO Eastern KY             2:26.13   2 
 21 Echler, Allison           SR Bellarmine             2:27.11   3 
 22 Ulanowski, Briana         SR Bellarmine             2:27.50   4 
 23 Wittig, Haley             JR Indianapolis           2:27.97   3 
 24 Conrad, Ally              FR Bellarmine             2:28.99   4 
 25 Havert, Haley             FR Indianapolis           2:29.59   4 
 26 Johnson, Keshae           SO Bethel (Tn)            2:29.72   4 
 27 Mathisen, Julie           FR Eastern KY             2:29.98   1 
 28 Strothman, Melanie        FR Bellarmine             2:31.08   4 
 29 Schwarber, Amy            JR Bellarmine             2:31.63   3 
 30 Cave, Stephanie           SR Indianapolis           2:32.61   4 
 31 Anderson, Sarena          JR Siena Heights          2:33.90   4 
 32 Culbertson, Molly         SR Bellarmine             2:34.97   4 
 33 Vance, Maya               FR Indianapolis           2:36.58   4 
 34 Reibel, Olivia            FR Bellarmine             2:37.02   3 
 35 Effinger, Rachel          FR Hanover                2:37.86   4 
 36 Al-Anzi, Jasmine          FR Indianapolis           2:37.98   4 
 37 Thorton, Emily            FR Indianapolis           2:39.60   3 
 38 Pulliam, Jasmine          JR Brescia                2:40.58   5 
 39 Just, Kristen             FR Georgetown (Ky)        2:43.39   4 
 40 Sites, Chelsea            SR Wilmington (Oh)        2:44.21   5 
 41 Davis, Bailey             SO Hanover                2:44.52   5 
 42 Florence, Rashelle        JR Eastern KY             2:45.63   3 
 43 Bernstein, Emily          SR Indianapolis           2:45.84   5 
 44 Zimmerman, Lindsay        JR Davenport              2:47.19   4 
 45 Shear, Bailey             FR Indianapolis           2:47.56   5 
 46 Steck, Emily              JR Georgetown (Ky)        2:48.08   5 
 47 Benton, Anna              FR Wilmington (Oh)        2:49.98   5 
 48 Brown, Megan              FR St. Catharine          2:58.65   5 
 49 Lewis, Jennifer           SO Indianapolis           3:00.74   5 
 50 Jasiewicz, Danielle       SO Union (Ky)             3:11.61   5 
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:55.15  2011        Drake Sterling, Unattached                
     Stadium: S 1:52.61  2012        Andrew Stewart, Louisville                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taersboel, Mads           FR Eastern KY             1:54.07M  1 
  2 Radionoff, Nick           SO Indiana Tech           1:54.49M  1 
  3 Adair, Matt               FR Indiana Tech           1:55.71   1 
  4 Farmer, Josh              SR Bellarmine             1:56.91   1 
  5 Murray, Michael              Unattached             1:57.56   3 
  6 O'Boyle, Ian              SR Indianapolis           1:57.79   2 
  7 Widner, Zaccheaus         JR Siena Heights          1:58.04   2 
  8 Eason, Anthony            SR Eastern KY             1:58.43   2 
  9 Sandlin, Robert           JR Bellarmine             1:58.60   1 
 10 Kline, Brad               JR Wilmington (Oh)        1:58.92   2 
 11 Hanson, Chris             SR Marian (In)            1:58.96   1 
 12 Briggs, Luke              SO Marian (In)            1:59.08   3 
 13 Huston, Zach              SO Wabash                 1:59.22   4 
 14 Spangler, Seth            JR Indiana Tech           1:59.30   1 
 15 Simpkins, Jake            SO Wilmington (Oh)        1:59.58   2 
 16 Robinet, Matt             SO Siena Heights          1:59.94   2 
 17 Egan, John                SO Brescia                2:00.08   3 
 18 Every, Chase              SR Siena Heights          2:00.20   3 
 19 Catt, Nathan              JR Rose-Hulman            2:00.43   4 
 20 Darby, Anton              SR Siena Heights          2:00.45   3 
 21 Erwin, Alek               JR Wilmington (Oh)        2:00.48   4 
 22 Ronnoh, Adams             JR Eastern KY             2:01.23   2 
 23 Meredith, Kaleb           SO Indianapolis           2:01.27   4 
 24 Stevens, Aaron            FR Western KY             2:01.63   2 
 25 Sellers, Richie           SO Hanover                2:02.02   4 
 26 Atkins, Drew              FR Brescia                2:02.11   5 
 27 O'Brien, Sean             JR Indianapolis           2:02.23   3 
 28 West, Stuart              SO Rose-Hulman            2:02.26   3 
 29 Fisher, Jake              JR Indianapolis           2:02.45   5 
 30 Goodrich, Tony            JR Wilmington (Oh)        2:02.54   4 
 31 Robinson, Zach            JR Davenport              2:03.15   3 
 32 Thompson, Andrew          JR Rose-Hulman            2:03.17   3 
 33 Dotterweich, Nate         SR Bellarmine             2:03.48   1 
 34 Kelly, Brendan            JR Hanover                2:03.49   5 
 35 McWhorter, Andy           SR Bellarmine             2:03.84   5 
 36 Williams, Tyler           JR Marian (In)            2:04.04   5 
 37 Lately, Demetrius         FR Indianapolis           2:04.07   4 
 38 Feldmann, Joe             FR Hanover                2:04.47   5 
 39 Gaddie, Jack              FR Eastern KY             2:04.74   4 
 40 Cushman, Alex             JR Indianapolis           2:05.16   5 
 41 Brummel, Dustin           FR Davenport              2:05.23   5 
 42 Holcomb, Mathew           JR Hanover                2:05.38   6 
 43 Matthews, Allen           FR Spalding               2:05.40   5 
 44 Wol, Joseph               FR Brescia                2:05.94   5 
 45 Keller, Joel              FR Indianapolis           2:05.97   5 
 46 Turi, Ben                 SO Bellarmine             2:06.13   4 
 47 Ahle, Tyler               SO Wilmington (Oh)        2:06.78   6 
 48 Williams, Daniel          SO Indiana Tech           2:07.46   4 
 49 Hall, Mike                FR Indiana Tech           2:07.78   5 
 50 Slucher, Nickolas         FR Georgetown (Ky)        2:07.94   6 
 51 McGinn, Tomas             FR Bellarmine             2:08.26   4 
 52 Reiber, Zach              FR Indiana Tech           2:08.41   6 
 53 Holtkamp, Zac             SO Northern KY            2:09.05   4 
 54 Barker, Tyler             FR Indianapolis           2:09.46   6 
 55 Georgescu, Vincent        JR Indianapolis           2:09.61   5 
 56 Richey, Joseph            FR Georgetown (Ky)        2:09.79   6 
 57 Chaney, Dylan             SO Bethel (Tn)            2:10.44   6 
 58 Ruich, Quinn              JR Indianapolis           2:10.60   4 
 59 Babby, Mark               JR Marian (In)            2:11.06   6 
 60 Gilmore, Nick             FR Spalding               2:11.47   5 
 61 Pulliam, Brandon          JR Georgetown (Ky)        2:11.78   5 
 62 Hendricks, Ben            SO Marian (In)            2:14.11   6 
 63 Jewell, Justin            SO Davenport              2:16.19   6 
 64 Siler, Joe                FR Union (Ky)             2:32.77   6 
 65 Tipton, Matt              SR Brescia                3:40.15   6 
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:04.38  2012        Jourdin Heinrichs, Indianapolis           
     Stadium: S 1:02.76  2012        Zalika Dixon, IN Tech                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dixon, Zalika             JR Indiana Tech           1:02.87M  1 
  2 Vincz, Lexi               SR Hanover                1:05.56   1 
  3 Bowe, Nora                SR Bellarmine             1:06.41   1 
  4 Ford, Andrea              SO Indiana Tech           1:06.52   3 
  5 Waheed, Mariama           SO Indiana Tech           1:06.84   2 
  6 Heinrichs, Jourdin        JR Marian (In)            1:06.87   1 
  7 Kinnamont, Cynthia        JR Berea                  1:06.92   1 
  8 Smith, Chauntiel          SO Indiana Tech           1:08.55   1 
  9 Simpson, Lariah           FR Indiana Tech           1:08.98   3 
 10 Murphy, Sarah             SO Wilmington (Oh)        1:08.99   3 
 11 Peterson, Nicole          JR St. Catharine          1:09.31   2 
 12 Hasty, Hannah             SO Indianapolis           1:09.42   2 
 13 Nichols, Lindsay          SO Marian (In)            1:10.17   2 
 14 Lott, Jasmine             FR Indiana Tech           1:10.22   2 
 15 Winfield, Chanee          FR Bethel (Tn)            1:12.43   4 
 16 Tilford, Kheiston         FR Northern KY            1:12.59   4 
 17 Martin, Destany           FR Northern KY            1:13.66   3 
 18 Madden, Melissia          SO Bethel (Tn)            1:18.55   4 
 19 Hood, Leslie              SO Bethel (Tn)            1:19.00   4 
 20 Morgan, Amani             FR Indianapolis           1:24.23   3 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: M 52.22  2012        Jermel Kindred, Indianapolis                
     Stadium: S 52.22  2012        Jermel Kindred, Indianapolis                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reynard, Brandon          SR Indiana Tech             52.78   1 
  2 Stallings, Travis         SR Rose-Hulman              53.37   1 
  3 Whittington, Joel         SO Wabash                   54.11   1 
  4 Rose, Robert              FR Indiana Tech             54.15   1 
  5 Findlater, Jared             Unattached               54.48   1 
  6 Mueller, Nathan           SO Wabash                   56.18   3 
  7 Mutatu, Rangariro         SO Siena Heights            56.29   2 
  8 Rosson, Billy             SR Wabash                   56.77   2 
  9 Caudill, Tyler            SO Wilmington (Oh)          56.91   2 
 10 Eligulachvili, Ilia       FR Western KY               57.17   3 
 11 Dobbins, Henry            SO Bethel (Tn)              57.24   3 
 12 Leu, Creig                FR Indiana Tech             57.25   2 
 13 Dickerson, Matt           FR Wabash                   58.84   3 
 14 McConvey, Tanner          FR Bellarmine               59.61   4 
 15 Sloss, DeRay                 Unattached               59.81   1 
 16 Greenlee, James           SR Bellarmine             1:00.39   3 
 17 Johnson, Terrence         JR Indianapolis           1:00.47   2 
 18 Wadlington, Adam          FR Wabash                 1:00.50   3 
 19 Conde, Emile              SR Marian (In)            1:00.74   4 
 20 Millott, Max              FR Wabash                 1:01.43   4 
 21 Lucey, Edward             FR St. Catharine          1:04.85   4 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: M 24.65  2012        Arielle Montague, Bethel                    
     Stadium: S 23.55  2012        Adella King, IN Tech                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brooks, Chloe             JR Indiana Tech             24.26   4.4  1 
  2 France, Shayla            SO Indiana Tech             24.49   4.4  1 
  3 Davis, Maikea             SO Western KY               24.57   4.4  1 
  4 O'Bannon, Kaysee          FR Bellarmine               24.59   4.4  1 
  5 Allen, Tasha              JR Indiana Tech             24.61M  1.9  2 
  6 Kimbrough, Jamela         JR Indiana Tech             24.67   4.4  1 
  7 Flake, Kirsten            SO Indiana Tech             24.73   1.9  2 
  8 Thomas, Jewel             SO Indiana Tech             24.95   4.4  1 
  9 Jones, Meghan             JR Bellarmine               25.08   4.4  1 
 10 Martin, LaTisha           SO Indianapolis             25.09   1.9  2 
 11 Hester, Sherria           SR Western KY               25.28   1.9  2 
 12 Owens, Kenya              SR Indianapolis             25.29   1.9  2 
 13 Drayton, Lauren           JR Louisville               25.30   2.1  3 
 14 Walker, Nitaya            FR Louisville               25.52   2.1  3 
 15 Montague, Arielle         SR Bethel (Tn)              25.65   1.9  2 
 16 Wrocklage, Olivia         SO Bellarmine               25.68   2.1  3 
 17 Blanc, Julie-Anne         SR Bethel (Tn)              25.69   0.8  5 
 18 Armbrister, Shayne        SO Indiana Tech             25.82   2.1  3 
 19 Allen, Kierra             SR Indianapolis             25.99   3.0  4 
 20 Buford, Danielle          SR Georgetown (Ky)          26.08   1.9  2 
 21 Chambers, Briahna         SO Hanover                  26.18   2.1  3 
 22 McGregor, Shanese         SR Indianapolis             26.35   3.0  4 
 23 Rashid, Malika            FR Indiana Tech             26.37   2.1  3 
 24 Burkins, Ashley           JR Indianapolis             26.44   0.8  5 
 25 Rascoe, Lauren            JR Indianapolis             26.49   3.0  4 
 26 Garrett, Ronnika          SR Bethel (Tn)              26.73   3.0  4 
 27 Maciukaite, Irma          SO Western KY               26.96   1.9  2 
 28 Johnson, Jalesia          FR Siena Heights            27.01   2.1  3 
 29 Benschoter, Brittney      FR Siena Heights            27.06   3.0  4 
 30 Lathan, Jalyn             SO Siena Heights            27.28   3.0  4 
 31 Hamrick, Kristin          SR Bellarmine               27.41   0.8  5 
 32 Follrod, Alicia           FR Northern KY              27.50   0.8  5 
 33 Bertuccio, Elena          JR Georgetown (Ky)          27.87   0.8  5 
 34 Crane, Courtney           SO Marian (In)              28.00   0.8  5 
 35 Crane, Whitley            JR Marian (In)              28.09   2.3  7  ( .086 )
 36 Callahan, Rachel          FR Hanover                  28.09   0.8  5  ( .088 )
 37 Ellison, Porsha           SR St. Catharine            28.57   2.3  7 
 38 Johnson, Krystin          SR Indianapolis             28.96   0.8  5 
 39 Miller, Julie             SR Hanover                  29.03   4.5  6 
 40 Beck, Jen                 SO Northern KY              29.98   4.5  6 
 41 Just, Rebecca             FR St. Catharine            30.07   4.5  6 
 42 Edwards, Camille          JR Indianapolis             30.55   2.1  3 
 43 Rasul, Jai-Quilah         FR Bethel (Tn)              30.82   2.3  7 
 44 Dunaway, Michelle         JR St. Catharine            31.67   4.5  6 
 45 Vinson, Lindsey           SO St. Catharine            31.73   4.5  6 
 46 Sams, Bekah               FR St. Catharine            32.91   4.5  6 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: M 21.35  2012        Jerel Flourney, Indianapolis                
     Stadium: S 21.35  2012        Jerel Fourney, Indianapolis                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Broaden, John             FR Indiana Tech             21.21   2.4  1 
  2 Qualls, Quinntyn          FR Indianapolis             21.34   2.4  1 
  3 Person, Dareyus           FR Indiana Tech             21.42   2.4  1 
  4 Gardner, III, Robert      JR Indianapolis             21.46   2.4  1 
  5 Mutegi, Anderson             Unattached               21.50   2.4  1 
  6 Gardner, Marcellion          Unattached               21.57   2.1  3 
  7 Paige, Dontaey            JR Indiana Tech             21.59   2.4  1 
  8 Flournoy, Jerel           SR Indianapolis             21.61   2.4  1 
  9 Leija, Gilberto           SR Marian (In)              21.96   1.8  2 
 10 Barnes, Austen            JR Indiana Tech             22.00   2.4  1 
 11 Williams, Damar           JR Bellarmine               22.19   1.8  2 
 12 Carroll, Derrius          SR Indiana Tech             22.28   3.8  5 
 13 Jenkins, Kris             SR Hanover                  22.29   2.1  3 
 14 Stouder, Chase            JR Indianapolis             22.31   1.3  4 
 15 Edwards, Jeremiah         SR Rose-Hulman              22.47   3.8  5 
 16 Hannan, Tyler             SR Rose-Hulman              22.55   1.3  4  ( .544 )
 17 Franklin, Terrell         JR Indianapolis             22.55   2.1  3  ( .546 )
 18 Haines, Zakary            FR Siena Heights            22.58   2.1  3 
 19 Sydnor, Jake              SO Wilmington (Oh)          22.59   1.8  2 
 20 Schwartz, Kyle            SO Indianapolis             22.63   2.1  3  ( .623 )
 21 Hildebrand, Sean          JR Wabash                   22.63   1.8  2  ( .625 )
 22 Saucer, William           SR Bellarmine               22.65   1.8  2 
 23 Melinn, Ross              SO Davenport                22.67   2.1  3 
 24 Stanzinski, Chris         FR Wabash                   22.80   3.8  5 
 25 Lindley, Jacob            SO Indiana Tech             22.81   3.8  5 
 26 Moore, Logan              SO Siena Heights            22.85   1.8  2 
 27 Douglas, Jeff             FR Indiana Tech             22.88   3.8  5 
 28 Harding, Keron            SR Marian (In)              22.89   1.3  4 
 29 Contini, Alanzo              Music City Mavs          22.92   2.1  3 
 30 Johnson, Stefon           SO Siena Heights            22.99   2.1  3 
 31 Koncle, Logan             FR Bellarmine               23.08   3.8  5  ( .073 )
 32 Marcum, William           SR Eastern KY               23.08   1.3  4  ( .076 )
 33 Gorman, Darryn            FR Siena Heights            23.09   1.6  9 
 34 Adams, Mike               SO Indiana Tech             23.15   3.8  5 
 35 Mcnabb, Joseph            SO Indiana Tech             23.16   1.3  4 
 36 Green, Blakelyn              Unattached               23.19   3.8  5 
 37 Crawford, Micah           SO Georgetown (Ky)          23.34   2.3  6 
 38 Smith, DeAnthony          FR Bethel (Tn)              23.42   1.6  9 
 39 Moorer, Michael           FR Bethel (Tn)              23.49   2.3  6 
 40 Meyer, Adam               SO Bellarmine               23.56   2.3  6 
 41 Ezell, George             JR Indianapolis             23.60   1.3  4 
 42 Godby, Nate               JR Wilmington (Oh)          23.63   1.1  7 
 43 Crawley, Cody             SO Georgetown (Ky)          23.67   1.1  7 
 44 Gibson, Matt              FR Wabash                   23.69   2.3  6 
 45 Fuller, deshawn           FR Indiana Tech             23.76   2.3  6 
 46 Sowle III, Willis         SO Siena Heights            24.03   1.1  7 
 47 Laflin, Logan             SR Rose-Hulman              24.06   2.3  6 
 48 Innocent, Jon-L           FR Rose-Hulman              24.08   2.6  8 
 49 Mann, Cordarious          SR Bethel (Tn)              24.18   1.3  4 
 50 Register, Stephen            Music City Mavs          24.23   1.3  4 
 51 Rockwood, Tyler           FR Rose-Hulman              24.29   2.6  8 
 52 Bridgewater, Cameron      FR Wilmington (Oh)          24.38   2.6  8 
 53 Dunlap, Jonathan          FR Bethel (Tn)              24.44   1.6  9 
 54 Swinson, Stephen             Unattached               24.45   2.3  6 
 55 Crawley, Austin           SO Georgetown (Ky)          24.58   1.1  7 
 56 Doolittle, Tyler          SR Georgetown (Ky)          24.59   1.1  7 
 57 Stubbs, Deante            FR Wilmington (Oh)          24.92   2.6  8 
 58 Lacy, James               SO Georgetown (Ky)          25.03   1.6  9 
 59 Lucey, Edward             FR St. Catharine            25.16   2.6  8 
 60 Mattingly, James Troy     JR St. Catharine            25.42   1.6  9 
 61 Miller, Keith             FR Spalding                 25.46   2.6  8 
 62 Flomo, Amos               FR Georgetown (Ky)          26.21   1.6  9 
 63 Ayres, Charles            SR Marian (In)              26.23   2.6  8 
 -- Duncan, Jeremy            FR Wilmington (Oh)            DNF   1.8  2 
 
Event 21  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 17:34.10  2010        Jackie Henderson, So.Indiana             
     Stadium: S 17:34.10  2010        Jackie Henderson, So.Indiana             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knapp, Sutton             JR Indianapolis          18:24.49  
  2 Lamb, Becca               JR Indiana Tech          18:36.44  
  3 Field, Natalie            JR Eastern KY            18:51.64  
  4 Roberts, Savannah         FR Eastern KY            18:52.84  
  5 Riedling, Allison         SO Western KY            19:08.98  
  6 Steffen, Tricia           SO Wilmington (Oh)       19:17.07  
  7 Shofner, Baylee           FR Western KY            19:27.91  
  8 Kiefer, Cindy             FR Bellarmine            19:28.15  
  9 Warren, Olivia            SO Brescia               19:31.53  
 10 Baughman, Haley           FR Indianapolis          19:44.37  
 11 Combs, Jaci               FR Northern KY           19:45.28  
 12 Waterbury, Courtney       FR Western KY            19:47.66  
 13 Rush, Samantha            FR Indianapolis          20:07.36  
 14 Vermillion, Tabitha       JR Indiana Tech          20:28.49  
 15 Rossman, Emily            SR Davenport             20:35.20  
 16 Irvin, Deanna             SO Bethel (Tn)           20:35.83  
 17 Wilhelm, Katherine        JR Indianapolis          20:38.92  
 18 Hooper, Kristyn           SO Northern KY           20:53.11  
 19 Glinski, Melanie          JR Siena Heights         21:18.28  
 20 Satterfield, Ashlee       JR Indiana Tech          21:34.36  
 21 Gaffer, Allycia           SO Indiana Tech          21:37.57  
 22 Chamberlin, Natalie       SR Indianapolis          21:46.65  
 23 Hawkins, Embra            SO Brescia               22:17.38  
 24 Homan, Katie              FR Davenport             22:25.78  
 25 Mitchell, Lisa            FR Bethel (Tn)           22:50.73  
 26 Arnoldy, Delaney          JR Marian (In)           24:55.39  
 
Event 22  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 14:46.87  2012        Pius Nyantika, Unattached                
     Stadium: S 14:46.87  2012        Pius Nyantika, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nijhuis, Thijs            SO Eastern KY            15:06.56  
  2 Lowe, Matt                SR Brescia               15:12.99  
  3 Kimuli, Musa              SR Eastern KY            15:14.39  
  4 Kimbrell, Matt            SR Indiana Tech          15:38.61  
  5 Eaton, Ryan                  Unattached            15:43.56  
  6 Smith, Brett              JR Siena Heights         15:43.58  
  7 Migun, Peter              SR Eastern KY            16:08.13  
  8 Mauser, Kevin             FR Rose-Hulman           16:11.55  
  9 Mowrey, Tyler             FR Northern KY           16:12.12  
 10 Yepez, Eric               SR Spalding              16:14.15  
 11 Cisneros, Cole            FR Georgetown (Ky)       16:17.26  
 12 Bateson, Justin           JR Siena Heights         16:17.66  
 13 Wall, Tanner              FR Indiana Tech          16:20.16  
 14 Mark, Nathan              FR Spalding              16:22.53  
 15 Reeves, Jacob             SO Bethel (Tn)           16:28.66  
 16 Holmer, Brady             FR Northern KY           16:29.68  
 17 Larabel, Brian            FR Indiana Tech          16:37.29  
 18 Prescott, Dusty           SR Davenport             16:37.83  
 19 Nieves, Sam               SR Wilmington (Oh)       16:43.56  
 20 George, Brandon           FR Davenport             17:04.72  
 21 Baker, Doug               SO Wabash                17:08.36  
 22 King, Dominic             FR Wilmington (Oh)       17:10.65  
 23 Curtis, Austin            SO Brescia               17:18.71  
 24 Frisby, Matt              SO Indiana Tech          17:21.46  
 25 Stieglitz, Jude           SO Marian (In)           17:35.32  
 26 Heaton, Sam               SO Georgetown (Ky)       17:36.61  
 27 Williams, Blake           FR Indiana Tech          17:48.93  
 28 Gebrenegus, Keflome       SO Marian (In)           17:56.37  
 29 Middleton, Austin         FR St. Catharine         18:39.46  
 30 Kellar, Aaron             JR Indiana Tech          19:19.03  
 -- Spees, Austin             FR St. Catharine              DNF  
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:52.85  2012        Bethel, Bethel                            
     Stadium: S 3:45.57  2012        IN Tech, IN Tech                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Indianapolis  'A'                                   3:52.21M  1 
     1) Martin, LaTisha SO              2) Crump, Kathryn SO              
     3) Miller, Haley SR                4) Martin, Deltarae SR            
  2 Bellarmine  'A'                                     3:53.60   1 
     1) Roark, Madison JR               2) Goodin, Elizabeth JR           
     3) Rawson, Rachel SO               4) Jones, Meghan JR               
  3 Bethel (Tenn.)  'A'                                 3:53.85   1 
     1) Blanc, Julie-Anne SR            2) Garrett, Ronnika SR            
     3) Gray, Jessica SO                4) Montague, Arielle SR           
  4 Indiana Tech  'A'                                   3:56.36   1 
     1) Lott, Jasmine FR                2) Gaines, Cherie SO              
     3) Jones, Nazirah FR               4) Rashid, Malika FR              
  5 Eastern Kentucky  'A'                               4:00.05   1 
     1) Florence, Rashelle JR           2) Forbes, Bianca SR              
     3) Miller, Hannah JR               4) Yapchung, Tashuana FR          
  6 Davenport  'A'                                      4:06.74   2 
     1) Veneklase, Alli SO              2) Jerrils, Rachel JR             
     3) Homfeld, Tara FR                4) Baron, Stacey JR               
  7 Indianapolis  'B'                                   4:09.40   1 
     1) McGregor, Shanese SR            2) Owens, Kenya SR                
     3) Jackson, Jasmin FR              4) Allen, Kierra SR               
  8 Marian (Ind.)  'A'                                  4:09.69   1 
     1) Heinrichs, Jourdin JR           2) Borchelt, Lauren SR            
     3) Walker, Amy SR                  4) Crane, Courtney SO             
  9 Bellarmine  'B'                                     4:10.47   1 
     1) Lee, Jenna SR                   2) Musk, Flannery SO              
     3) Wagner, Maggie SR               4) Martin, Carissa SR             
 10 Bethel (Tenn.)  'B'                                 4:12.10   2 
     1) Bowles, Bria SO                 2) Johnson, Keshae SO             
     3) Wallace, Reneisha SO            4) Sims, Cyerra FR                
 11 Indianapolis  'C'                                   4:13.79   2 
     1) Burkins, Ashley JR              2) Cotherman, Taylor FR           
     3) Green, Keagin SO                4) Rascoe, Lauren JR              
 12 Siena Heights  'B'                                  4:14.04   2 
     1) Anderson, Sarena JR             2) Heldmeyer, Beth SR             
     3) Cousino, Kourtney FR            4) Parker, Kiesha SR              
 13 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                    4:14.30   2 
     1) Johnson, Addie FR               2) Cox, Erin JR                   
     3) Montgomery, Ryann-Rebecca JR    4) Clauser, Creasy SR             
 14 Georgetown (Ky.)  'A'                               4:22.92   2 
     1) Gregory, Kelsey SO              2) Buford, Danielle SR            
     3) Hale, Marissa SO                4) Jefferson, Mary SO             
 15 Wilmington (Ohio)  'A'                              4:38.62   2 
     1) Murphy, Sarah SO                2) Redway, Kelsie FR              
     3) Sites, Chelsea SR               4) Burnam, Veronica SO            
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:20.47  2012        Bellarmine, Bellarmine                    
     Stadium: S 3:14.43  2012        IN Tech, IN Tech                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Indianapolis  'A'                                   3:12.59S  1 
     1) Flournoy, Jerel SR              2) Schwartz, Kyle SO              
     3) Gardner, III, Robert JR         4) Qualls, Quinntyn FR            
  2 Wabash  'A'                                         3:15.94M  1 
     1) Whittington, Joel SO            2) Haley, John SR                 
     3) Riddle, Robert SR               4) Conti, Joseph SO               
  3 Indiana Tech  'A'                                   3:17.64M  1 
     1) Adair, Matt FR                  2) Radionoff, Nick SO             
     3) Ruth, D'Quan SO                 4) Reynard, Brandon SR            
  4 Bellarmine  'A'                                     3:21.38   1 
     1) Flannagan, Collin FR            2) McKinney, Nathan JR            
     3) Oldham, Cody FR                 4) Klosterman, Sean SR            
  5 Siena Heights  'A'                                  3:21.65   1 
     1) Darby, Anton SR                 2) Johnson, Stefon SO             
     3) Haines, Zakary FR               4) Moore, Logan SO                
  6 Wilmington (Ohio)  'A'                              3:29.00   1 
     1) Sydnor, Jake SO                 2) Duncan, Jeremy FR              
     3) Godby, Nate JR                  4) Kilgo, Derek SO                
  7 Bethel (Tenn.)  'A'                                 3:29.61   2 
     1) Deason, Andrew JR               2) Dobbins, Henry SO              
     3) Robinson, Kwame FR              4) Smith, DeAnthony FR            
  8 Marian (Ind.)  'A'                                  3:31.17   1 
     1) Leija, Gilberto SR              2) Briggs, Luke SO                
     3) Pavlish, Keith SR               4) Maxey, Taylor SR               
  9 Indianapolis  'B'                                   3:31.40   2 
     1) Stouder, Chase JR               2) Johnson, Terrence JR           
     3) Ezell, George JR                4) Lately, Demetrius FR           
 10 Siena Heights  'C'                                  3:32.15   2 
     1) Frey, Chas JR                   2) Robinet, Matt SO               
     3) Widner, Zaccheaus JR            4) McGee, Terrell FR              
 11 Georgetown (Ky.)  'A'                               3:33.49   2 
     1) Crawford, Micah SO              2) Pulliam, Brandon JR            
     3) Wiedemer, Kyle SO               4) Doolittle, Tyler SR            
 12 Wilmington (Ohio)  'B'                              3:34.79   2 
     1) Goodrich, Tony JR               2) Erwin, Alek JR                 
     3) Kline, Brad JR                  4) Simpkins, Jake SO              
 13 Bellarmine  'B'                                     3:35.66   1 
     1) Williams, Damar JR              2) Greenlee, James SR             
     3) Kolb, Ben JR                    4) Turi, Ben SO                   
 14 Marian (Ind.)  'B'                                  3:43.30   2 
     1) Williams, Tyler JR              2) Harding, Keron SR              
     3) Hanson, Chris SR                4) Conde, Emile SR                
 
Event 25  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 1.67m  2012        Amy Van Enz, Davenport                      
     Stadium: S 1.67m  2012        Amy Van Enz, Davenport                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Evans, Elizabeth          SR Rose-Hulman              1.82mM   5-11.50 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.82 1.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Imbert, Joanne            SO Kentucky                 1.72mM   5-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Gehret, Rachel               Unattached               1.72mM   5-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P  XXX 
  4 Weinert, Sydney           SO Indianapolis             1.72mM   5-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O   XX    X 
  5 Duncan, Phoenix           SO Siena Heights            1.72mM   5-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Walter, Kelly             SO Indianapolis             1.67mM   5-05.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Thomas, Tyler             FR Northern KY              1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Bowe, Nora                SR Bellarmine               1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Ballard, Kylie            FR Indianapolis             1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Szarabajko, Alexandra     SO Eastern KY               1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Smith, Austina            SO Indiana Tech             1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Dubois, Cierra            FR Northern KY              1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Knannlein, Alexxis        SO Siena Heights            1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Smith, Jazmin             FR Spalding                 1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Kelley, Hayden            SR Bellarmine               1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 16 Woolum, Ashley            FR Eastern KY               1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Raypole, Corinna          SO Indianapolis             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Just, Rebecca             FR St. Catharine            1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 19 Larson, Frances           SO Hanover                  1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Perez, Krystina           SO Spalding                 1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 20 Nichols, Lindsay          SO Marian (In)              1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 22 Riewoldt, Jadie           FR Wilmington (Oh)          1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 22 Hamrick, Kristin          SR Bellarmine               1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 24 Frye, Alyssa              FR Northern KY              1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 25 Schoenfelder, Amanda      SR Bellarmine               1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 25 Gryzen, Tessa             FR Davenport                1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 27 Redway, Kelsie            FR Wilmington (Oh)          1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    O  XXX 
 27 Rueckert, Tori            FR Davenport                1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    O  XXX 
 29 Schwenk, Mariah           JR Bellarmine               1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P   XO   XX 
 30 Marquart, Stephanie       FR Siena Heights            1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 31 Dunaway, Michelle         JR St. Catharine            1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
       XO  XXX 
 31 Ellison, Porsha           SR St. Catharine            1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Vinson, Lindsey           SO St. Catharine               NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 
Event 26  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 1.93m  2011        Jesse Shelton, Bellarmine                   
     Stadium: S 1.99m  2012        Xavier Carr, Vincennes                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Patterson, Christian      JR Wilmington (Oh)          2.11mS   6-11.00 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.06 2.11 2.14 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Army, David               SR Indiana Tech             2.00mS   6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.06 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Little, Zachary           JR Indianapolis             2.00mS   6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.06 
        P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Goynes, Tre'              FR Siena Heights            2.00mS   6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.06 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Rowe, Alex                FR Indiana Tech             1.95mM   6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 O'Connor, Chris           SR Marian (In)              1.95mM   6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Maxey, Taylor             SR Marian (In)              1.95mM   6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Ratliff, Ryan             SO Kentucky                 1.95mM   6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Jaeger, Nick              FR Hanover                  1.95mM   6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Daffin Jr., Elroy         FR Siena Heights            1.95mM   6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Hill, Zach                SO Eastern KY               1.95mM   6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Brandy, Justin            SR Bethel (Tn)              1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Kemple, Adam                 Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
       XO    O  XXX 
 14 Achors, Konner            JR Indianapolis             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Mattingly, James Troy     JR St. Catharine            1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 16 Edwards III, Harris       FR Indiana Tech             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16 McCann, Christopher       FR Siena Heights            1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 16 Abbott, Clayton           SR Indianapolis             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Nickle, Kristofer         SO Wabash                   1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
        O  XXX 
 -- Jenkins, Joshua           FR Siena Heights               NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Brooks, Tori              FR Davenport                   NH            
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Leal, Aaron               FR Davenport                   NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Deason, Andrew            JR Bethel (Tn)                 NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Keene, Kevin              SR Indianapolis                NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Pavlish, Keith            SR Marian (In)                 NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Gilmore, Grayden          SO Wabash                      NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Wright, Jordan            SO Marian (In)                 NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 
Event 27  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 3.54m  2012        Erin Dwenger, Bellarmine                    
     Stadium: S 4.00m  2012        Natalia Bartnouskaya, Vincennes             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Vera                Unattached               4.25mS  13-11.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Canterna, Michelle        SO Kentucky                 3.80mM  12-05.50 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Stidham, Lenzey           SR Siena Heights            3.65mM  11-11.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Zimmerly, Jeslyn          FR Indiana Tech             3.65mM  11-11.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Kennard, Shelby           JR Kentucky                 3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Meredyk, Taylor           SO Indiana Tech             3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Delehanty, Liz            SR Wilmington (Oh)          3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Rotach, Abby              JR Indianapolis             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Dwenger, Erin             SR Bellarmine               3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 10 McDevitt, Mallory         FR Rose-Hulman              3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Gresley, Emily            SO Indiana Tech             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Ehmann, Kara              SO Siena Heights            2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 13 VanOsdol, Kristen         FR Indianapolis             2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 -- Ahbe, Kelsie                 Unattached                  NH            
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Martin, Darby             FR Union (Ky)                  NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Thomas, Whitney           JR Bellarmine                  NH            
     2.60 2.75 
        P  XXX 
 -- Silva, Samantha           JR Marian (In)                 NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Berger, Annelise          SO Indianapolis                NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Parson, Shawna            SO Georgetown (Ky)             NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Johnson, Elaine           FR Siena Heights               NH            
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 28  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 4.80m  2012        Bryan Gennett, Bellarmine                   
     Stadium: S 5.03m  2011        Chip Heuser, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Heuser, Chip                 Unattached               5.15mS  16-10.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 5.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  2 Depalma, Richard          SO Siena Heights            5.15mS  16-10.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Crowson, Collin           SR Rose-Hulman              4.70m   15-05.00 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Knox, Matt                SR Wabash                   4.70m   15-05.00 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Leaders, Matt             JR Siena Heights            4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Aldrich, Jacob            SR Indianapolis             4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Cozart, Tyler             SR Marian (In)              4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Clore, Jonathan           SO Siena Heights            4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Herrington, Benjamin      SO Siena Heights            4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Pitt, Evan                SR Western KY               4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Ullrich, Brian            FR Bellarmine               4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Pavlish, Keith            SR Marian (In)              4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 13 Downing, Eric             FR Rose-Hulman              4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Jenkins, Joshua           FR Siena Heights            4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
       XO   XO  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Keene, Kevin              SR Indianapolis             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 16 Houck, Zachery            FR Western KY               3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Reid, Jackson             SO Wabash                   3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 18 Abbott, Clayton           SR Indianapolis             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 19 Adams, Wesley             JR Wabash                   3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    O  XXX 
 20 Johnston, Andrew             Unattached               3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 21 Dye, Joel                 FR Wilmington (Oh)          3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
 22 Groninger, Evan           SR Wabash                   3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 23 Lee, Tanner               SO Georgetown (Ky)          3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Beck, Luke                JR Al-Huntsville               NH            
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Ayres, Charles            SR Marian (In)                 NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- Mattingly, James Troy     JR St. Catharine               NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- Huzyak, Paul                 Unattached                  NH            
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Whiting, Christopher      SO Siena Heights               NH            
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Morales, Igor             SR Indiana Tech                NH            
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Schafer, Rickey           FR Wilmington (Oh)             NH            
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 29  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 5.42m  2011        Tiosha Beasley, Campbellsville              
     Stadium: S 5.85m  2012        Natalia Bartnouskaya, Vincennes             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mims, Lana                   Fuzion Athletics         6.13mS  1.2  20-01.50 
     FOUL      6.13m(1.2) FOUL      5.84m(+0.0) FOUL      6.07m(0.2)
  2 Lockhart, Charachesicia      Unattached               5.93mS +0.0  19-05.50 
     5.63m(+0.0) 5.54m(1.0) 5.93m(+0.0) 5.93m(1.7) 5.77m(+0.0) FOUL     
  3 Edwards, Camille          JR Indianapolis             5.59m   2.3  18-04.25 
     5.39m(-0.6) FOUL      FOUL      5.59m(2.3) 5.19m(+0.0) PASS     
  4 Chambers, Briahna         SO Hanover                  5.38m  +0.0  17-08.00 
     4.69m(+0.0) 5.37m(+0.0) 5.20m(2.0) 5.38m(+0.0) 5.04m(0.8) 4.93m(1.1)
  5 Evans, Kailey             FR Indianapolis             5.25m   0.9  17-02.75 
     FOUL      5.25m(0.9) 5.05m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL      5.17m(-1.0)
  6 Parker, Valorie           SR Indianapolis             5.23m  +0.0  17-02.00 
     4.73m(0.6) 5.23m(+0.0) FOUL      5.21m(+0.0) 5.09m(+0.0) 4.91m(+0.0)
  7 Payne, Hannah             SO Davenport                5.20m   0.4  17-00.75 
     FOUL      5.13m(+0.0) 5.09m(0.1) 5.17m(0.8) 5.20m(0.4) FOUL     
  8 Taylor, Naadira           FR Louisville               5.20m  +0.0  17-00.75 
     5.20m(+0.0) 4.97m(+0.0) 4.86m(+0.0) 5.09m(1.4) 5.17m(+0.0) 4.85m(0.1)
  9 Imbert, Joanne            SO Kentucky                 5.14m  +0.0  16-10.50 
     4.98m(-1.3) 4.86m(+0.0) 5.14m(+0.0) 5.11m(+0.0) 4.75m(0.7) 5.10m(+0.0)
 10 Watley, Ashley            SO Indiana Tech             5.12m   0.6  16-09.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.12m(0.6)           
 11 Murray, Stacia            JR Indiana Tech             5.10m  +0.0  16-08.75 
     5.10m(+0.0) 4.79m(+0.0) FOUL                
 12 Camargo, Ana              JR Western KY               5.08m  +0.0  16-08.00 
     FOUL      5.08m(+0.0) 4.97m(0.5)           
 13 Fulks, Karena             FR Northern KY              5.04m   0.9  16-06.50 
     FOUL      5.04m(0.9) 4.93m(+0.0)          
 14 Woolum, Ashley            FR Eastern KY               4.95m   0.6  16-03.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.95m(0.6)           
 15 Grubb, Emily              FR Northern KY              4.94m  -0.3  16-02.50 
     4.54m(0.2) FOUL      4.94m(-0.3)           
 16 Crane, Whitley            JR Marian (In)              4.92m   1.5  16-01.75 
     4.92m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL                
 17 Heilman, Christina        FR Kentucky                 4.88m  +0.0  16-00.25 
     FOUL      4.70m(+0.0) 4.88m(+0.0)         
 18 Nugent, Khrystal          SR Hanover                  4.82m  -1.5  15-09.75 
     FOUL      4.82m(-1.5) 4.75m(2.4)           
 19 Schoenfelder, Amanda      SR Bellarmine               4.81m  -1.4  15-09.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.81m(-1.4)           
 20 Neiser, Katie             SR Bellarmine               4.76m   1.0  15-07.50 
     4.46m(+0.0) FOUL      4.76m(1.0)           
 21 Milligan, Alea            SO Indiana Tech             4.75m   1.9  15-07.00 
     4.75m(1.9) 4.64m(0.5) FOUL               
 22 Noger, Maggie             SR Hanover                  4.73m  +0.0  15-06.25 
     FOUL      4.73m(+0.0) FOUL               
 23 Heinrichs, Jourdin        JR Marian (In)              4.65m  +0.0  15-03.25 
     4.65m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                
 24 Just, Rebecca             FR St. Catharine            4.64m   0.2  15-02.75 
     4.35m(+0.0) 4.64m(0.2) FOUL                
 25 Hamrick, Kristin          SR Bellarmine               4.61m  +0.0  15-01.50 
     FOUL      4.50m(0.3) 4.61m(+0.0)           
 26 Farquharson, Patrice      FR Kentucky                 4.60m   0.1  15-01.25 
     4.51m(0.1) FOUL      4.60m(0.1)           
 27 Gryzen, Tessa             FR Davenport                4.60m   1.4  15-01.25 
     4.48m(+0.0) FOUL      4.60m(1.4)          
 28 King, Remsing             SR Bellarmine               4.54m   0.2  14-10.75 
     4.54m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL              
 29 Ganz, Adriana             JR Indianapolis             4.45m   0.6  14-07.25 
     4.45m(0.6) FOUL      FOUL                
 30 Bostic, Shamia            JR Indianapolis             4.32m  +0.0  14-02.25 
     4.32m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL              
 31 Palmer, Lauren            SR Marian (In)              4.20m  +0.0  13-09.50 
     4.20m(+0.0) FOUL      PASS                
 32 Sams, Bekah               FR St. Catharine            3.87m  +0.0  12-08.50 
     3.87m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Szarabajko, Alexandra     SO Eastern KY                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Schwenk, Mariah           JR Bellarmine                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Ellison, Porsha           SR St. Catharine             FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Perez, Krystina           SO Spalding                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Rasul, Jai-Quilah         FR Bethel (Tn)               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Brown, Megan              FR St. Catharine             FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 30  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 7.02m  2012        Randall Hudi, Indianapolis                  
     Stadium: S 7.19m  2012        Seon Powell, Louisville                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lintz, Isaiah             FR Indiana Tech             7.07mM +0.0  23-02.50 
     FOUL      6.97m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      7.07m(+0.0)
  2 Gardner, Marcellion          Unattached               7.06mM  0.4  23-02.00 
     7.06m(0.4) FOUL      6.74m(2.8) 6.79m(+0.0)      
  3 Burns, Stony              SO Bethel (Tn)              6.73m   1.5  22-01.00 
     6.73m(1.5) 6.68m(+0.0) FOUL      6.62m(+0.0) FOUL      PASS     
  4 Stump, Leevi              FR Wilmington (Oh)          6.68m   1.0  21-11.00 
     6.29m(0.8) 6.53m(1.9) FOUL      6.64m(+0.0) 6.52m(0.7) 6.68m(1.0)
  5 Dunson, Raphael           FR Siena Heights            6.65m   2.2  21-10.00 
     6.25m(1.7) FOUL      6.65m(2.2) 6.29m(1.2) FOUL      6.57m(2.5)
  6 Hudi, Randall             SR Indianapolis             6.59m   1.1  21-07.50 
     6.59m(1.1) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Brandy, Justin            SR Bethel (Tn)              6.48m   1.1  21-03.25 
     6.48m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL      6.45m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Daffin Jr., Elroy         FR Siena Heights            6.44m  +0.0  21-01.50 
     6.44m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      6.27m(0.6) 6.21m(1.0) FOUL     
  9 Koncle, Logan             FR Bellarmine               6.29m   0.5  20-07.75 
     6.29m(0.5) FOUL      6.23m(+0.0)         
 10 Kolb, Ben                 JR Bellarmine               6.29m   0.1  20-07.75 
     6.29m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL              
 11 Zedler, Ben               SR Siena Heights            6.28m   0.5  20-07.25 
     6.28m(0.5) 6.16m(1.0) FOUL              
 12 Green, Blakelyn              Unattached               6.28m   1.1  20-07.25 
     6.28m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL              
 13 Conde, Emile              SR Marian (In)              6.23m   2.2  20-05.25 
     6.23m(2.2) 6.19m(1.1) 6.20m(0.1)         
 14 Meyer, Adam               SO Bellarmine               6.23m   2.2  20-05.25 
     6.23m(2.2) FOUL      FOUL              
 15 James, Luke               SO Bethel (Tn)              6.22m   0.5  20-05.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.22m(0.5)         
 16 Newberry, Robert          SO Spalding                 6.18m   1.3  20-03.50 
     5.88m(+0.0) FOUL      6.18m(1.3)         
 17 Deason, Andrew            JR Bethel (Tn)              6.08m  +0.0  19-11.50 
     6.08m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL              
 17 Harrel, Marcus            SO Indiana Tech             6.08m   0.8  19-11.50 
     6.08m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL              
 19 Crawley, Austin           SO Georgetown (Ky)          6.05m  +0.0  19-10.25 
     6.05m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL              
 20 Laflin, Logan             SR Rose-Hulman              5.97m   0.9  19-07.00 
     5.97m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL              
 21 Crawley, Cody             SO Georgetown (Ky)          5.57m  +0.0  18-03.25 
     5.57m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL              
 22 McBroom, DeSherion        FR Northern KY              5.45m  -0.2  17-10.75 
     5.45m(-0.2) FOUL      PASS              
 23 Keene, Kevin              SR Indianapolis             5.44m   1.0  17-10.25 
     5.44m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL              
 24 Zavislak, Jason           FR Northern KY              5.43m   1.8  17-09.75 
     5.43m(1.8) FOUL      PASS              
 25 Dunn, Tyler               FR St. Catharine            5.21m  +0.0  17-01.25 
     5.21m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Stubbs, Deante            FR Wilmington (Oh)           FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Marlow, Darryl            JR Indiana Tech              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Harding, Keron            SR Marian (In)               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- McConvey, Tanner          FR Bellarmine                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Robinson, Kwame           FR Bethel (Tn)               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Franklin, Terrell         JR Indianapolis              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Whitney, Dalton           FR Union (Ky)                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Williams, TJ              FR Indiana Tech              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Edwards III, Harris       FR Indiana Tech              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 10.85m  2011        Tiosha Beasley, Campbellsville             
     Stadium: S 11.32m  2011        Tiosha Beasley, Campbellsville             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Charachesicia      Unattached              12.48mS  0.8  40-11.50 
     11.22m(0.9) 11.05m(-0.3) 12.25m(+0.0) 12.48m(0.8) FOUL      PASS     
  2 Camargo, Ana              JR Western KY              12.18mS  1.5  39-11.50 
     FOUL      11.85m(0.3) 11.84m(1.0) FOUL(2.6) 11.93m(0.2) 12.18m(1.5)
  3 Murray, Stacia            JR Indiana Tech            11.86mS  0.4  38-11.00 
     11.86m(0.4) 11.57m(+0.0) 11.20m(0.8) 11.43m(3.1) PASS      11.58m(0.6)
  4 Taylor, Naadira           FR Louisville              10.94m   2.2  35-10.75 
     FOUL(1.7) 10.89m(3.4) 10.80m(2.2) FOUL(+0.0) 10.94m(2.2) 10.42m(0.3)
  5 Leslie, Holli             FR Hanover                 10.92mM  1.8  35-10.00 
     10.37m(0.9) 9.90m(2.3) 10.34m(+0.0) 10.33m(+0.0) 9.66m(+0.0) 10.92m(1.8)
  6 Jones, Nazirah            FR Indiana Tech            10.83m   1.9  35-06.50 
     10.83m(1.9) 10.46m(0.3) 10.57m(1.1) 10.22m(1.2) 10.57m(0.9) 10.29m(+0.0)
  7 Goodwin, Tori             FR Bellarmine              10.50m   1.1  34-05.50 
     10.32m(+0.0) 10.50m(1.1) FOUL      10.17m(0.2) 10.41m(2.3) PASS     
  8 Noger, Maggie             SR Hanover                 10.43m   0.4  34-02.75 
     10.43m(0.4) FOUL      10.42m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL      10.24m(2.0)
  9 Torian, Abigail           SR Indiana Tech            10.38m   3.5  34-00.75 
     10.10m(+0.0) 9.82m(0.3) 10.01m(+0.0) 10.26m(+0.0) 10.38m(3.5) FOUL     
 10 Grubb, Emily              FR Northern KY             10.28m   1.3  33-08.75 
     9.61m(2.5) 10.27m(0.1) FOUL      10.28m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL     
 11 Parker, Valorie           SR Indianapolis            10.01m   2.6  32-10.25 
     10.01m(2.6) 9.61m(1.6) 9.91m(1.0)         
 12 Milligan, Alea            SO Indiana Tech             9.96m   0.4  32-08.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.96m(0.4)         
 13 Ganz, Adriana             JR Indianapolis             9.72m  +0.0  31-10.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.72m(+0.0)         
 14 Nugent, Khrystal          SR Hanover                  9.70m  -0.5  31-10.00 
     9.58m(+0.0) 9.70m(-0.5) 9.43m(0.8)         
 15 Crane, Whitley            JR Marian (In)              9.67m  +0.0  31-08.75 
     FOUL      9.67m(+0.0) FOUL              
 -- Watley, Ashley            SO Indiana Tech              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Turner, Careen            JR Hanover                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 14.03m  2012        Luke James, Bethel                         
     Stadium: S 14.03m  2012        Luke James, Bethel                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 James, Luke               SO Bethel (Tn)             14.51mM  0.8  47-07.25 
     14.43m(+0.0) 14.51m(0.8) 14.10m(+0.0) PASS           
  2 Lintz, Isaiah             FR Indiana Tech            13.88m   0.6  45-06.50 
     FOUL      13.20m(+0.0) 13.88m(0.6) 13.64m(-0.5)      
  3 Williams, TJ              FR Indiana Tech            13.67m   1.0  44-10.25 
     13.63m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL      13.67m(1.0)      
  4 Conde, Emile              SR Marian (In)             13.43m   2.2  44-00.75 
     13.43m(2.2) 13.30m(+0.0) 13.03m(-0.4) 12.60m(+0.0)      
  5 Daffin Jr., Elroy         FR Siena Heights           13.18m   0.1  43-03.00 
     13.18m(0.1) FOUL      12.70m(+0.0) FOUL           
  6 Stump, Leevi              FR Wilmington (Oh)         13.13m   0.9  43-01.00 
     13.11m(1.2) 12.90m(+0.0) 13.13m(0.9) 13.12m(+0.0)      
  7 Hunt, Vann                SR Wabash                  12.77m   1.3  41-10.75 
     FOUL      12.55m(+0.0) 12.77m(1.3) FOUL           
  8 Clanton, Arion            SO Wabash                  12.49m  +0.0  40-11.75 
     FOUL      12.33m(0.1) 12.49m(+0.0) 12.30m(1.4)      
  9 Zedler, Ben               SR Siena Heights           12.49m   0.6  40-11.75 
     FOUL      12.49m(0.6) 12.30m(1.1) FOUL           
 10 Whitney, Dalton           FR Union (Ky)              12.44m   1.9  40-09.75 
     FOUL      12.27m(+0.0) 12.44m(1.9) PASS           
 11 Dunn, Tyler               FR St. Catharine           12.06m   1.5  39-07.00 
     FOUL      12.06m(1.5) FOUL      11.42m(1.1)      
 12 Green, Blakelyn              Unattached              12.03m   1.2  39-05.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.03m(1.2) 12.00m(0.9)      
 13 Leal, Aaron               FR Davenport               11.95m   0.4  39-02.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      11.95m(0.4)      
 
Event 33  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 42.86m  2012        Monteka Flowers, WKU                       
     Stadium: S 50.30m  2012        Tatiana Zhuravleva, Vincennes              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Abdullah Shallow, Khadij     Unattached              47.05mM    154-04 
      FOUL  47.05m  46.01m  FOUL       
  2 Sobon, Mary               SO Belmont                 39.17m     128-06 
      FOUL  36.33m  39.17m  FOUL      
  3 Watson, Kathleen          SR Indianapolis            38.95m     127-09 
      38.80m  FOUL  FOUL  38.95m      
  4 Hickman, Farin            SO Indianapolis            36.79m     120-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.95m  36.79m      
  5 Goodman, Samantha         SR Marian (In)             35.64m     116-11 
      35.64m  35.30m  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 Lannert, Camille          SO Bellarmine              35.36m     116-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.34m  35.36m       
  7 Cousineau, Rebecca        FR Siena Heights           35.19m     115-05 
      29.83m  FOUL  35.19m  33.16m      
  8 Johnson, Lateshia         FR Siena Heights           34.85m     114-04 
      34.85m  FOUL  33.53m  34.38m      
  9 Capps, Ariel              SO Marian (In)             34.09m     111-10 
      27.24m  33.05m  34.09m  FOUL      
 10 Renshaw, Kasey            FR Siena Heights           33.38m     109-06 
      31.64m  33.38m  FOUL  31.82m      
 11 Young, Jocelyn            SO Marian (In)             33.02m     108-04 
      30.14m  33.02m  FOUL  FOUL      
 12 Dupilka, Alicia           SR Bellarmine              32.88m     107-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.49m  32.88m      
 13 Sprinkle, Kassy           SR Marian (In)             32.62m     107-00 
      32.62m  FOUL  32.54m  FOUL      
 14 Pieper, Kirstie           SO Indiana Tech            31.96m     104-10 
      30.54m  FOUL  31.05m  31.96m      
 15 Fuller, Rose              SO Siena Heights           31.35m     102-10 
      FOUL  31.27m  FOUL  31.35m      
 16 Chesser, Amy              FR Indiana Tech            29.55m      96-11 
      29.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 17 Byron, Taylor             JR Siena Heights           28.68m      94-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  28.68m      
 18 Brooks, Katelyn           JR Marian (In)             27.78m      91-02 
      27.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 19 Schwering, Erica          SR Indiana Tech            25.86m      84-10 
      25.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 20 Nesbitt, Nicole           SR Marian (In)             25.65m      84-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.65m  FOUL       
 21 Cornett, Kayse            SO Union (Ky)              21.16m      69-05 
      21.16m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS      
 22 Smith, Taylor             FR Georgetown (Ky)         16.26m      53-04 
      FOUL  16.26m  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- McIntyre, Courtney        FR Bellarmine                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Coleman, Rashera          JR Siena Heights             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Turner, Andrea            SO Indiana Tech              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 34  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 51.67m  2010        Andrew Hackney, Unattached                 
     Stadium: S 51.67m  2010        Andrew Hackney, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shallow, Adonson             Unattached              52.46mM    172-01 
      48.71m  FOUL  46.70m  52.46m  51.19m  FOUL
  2 Jenkins, Kyle             SO Spalding                50.97m     167-03 
      49.99m  50.97m  48.47m  49.08m  48.56m  FOUL
  3 Hinton, Will              SR Siena Heights           48.74m     159-11 
      46.91m  41.64m  46.76m  48.21m  46.32m  48.74m
  4 Arutoff, Keith            SR Georgetown (Ky)         43.81m     143-09 
      39.64m  43.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 De St Jean, Derek         SO Wabash                  43.67m     143-03 
      FOUL  42.45m  43.67m  42.60m  FOUL  41.26m
  6 Goebel, Patrick           FR Siena Heights           43.55m     142-10 
      39.86m  40.84m  40.48m  39.76m  41.04m  43.55m
  7 Heisler, Cameron          JR Indianapolis            42.82m     140-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.36m  42.82m  42.56m  41.11m
  8 Stuckert, Adam            FR Siena Heights           42.70m     140-01 
      FOUL  42.70m  40.35m  41.71m  FOUL  42.14m
  9 Wyant, Shane              JR Indianapolis            42.60m     139-09 
      39.32m  42.60m  FOUL  40.10m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Larmore, Greg             SR Rose-Hulman             41.48m     136-01 
      41.16m  41.19m  41.07m  40.58m  FOUL  41.48m
 11 Fehrenbacher, Wes         JR Bellarmine              41.34m     135-07 
      FOUL  41.34m  39.22m  FOUL  40.84m  FOUL
 12 Monroe, Raymond           FR Wabash                  40.64m     133-04 
      40.21m  40.64m  37.60m         
 13 Wilhite, Jamar            JR Marian (In)             39.95m     131-01 
      37.99m  36.98m  39.95m         
 14 Hunkeler, Andy            JR Rose-Hulman             39.65m     130-01 
      36.57m  39.43m  39.65m         
 15 Stasa, Jake               SR Siena Heights           38.56m     126-06 
      38.35m  38.56m  FOUL         
 16 Dozier, Jonathan          SO Siena Heights           38.22m     125-05 
      38.22m  FOUL  35.16m         
 17 Miller, Josh              FR Northern KY             37.49m     123-00 
      34.49m  35.99m  37.49m         
 18 Aebersold, Gauge          JR Siena Heights           37.36m     122-07 
      FOUL  37.36m  FOUL         
 18 Lovejoy, Tim              JR Indianapolis            37.36m     122-07 
      FOUL  37.36m  FOUL         
 20 Burn, Walter              FR Belmont                 36.89m     121-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.89m         
 21 White, Bill               JR Union (Ky)              35.18m     115-05 
      32.95m  FOUL  35.18m         
 22 Duncan, Austin            SO Hanover                 34.04m     111-08 
      FOUL  34.04m  FOUL         
 23 Lackey, Kameron           SO St. Catharine           33.73m     110-08 
      FOUL  33.73m  FOUL         
 24 Sukup, Joe                SO Wabash                  33.68m     110-06 
      FOUL  33.68m  FOUL           
 25 Allred, Blake             FR Bethel (Tn)             33.66m     110-05 
      33.66m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Dickens, Brian            JR Bethel (Tn)             33.49m     109-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.49m         
 27 Francis, Matt             SO Union (Ky)              33.09m     108-07 
      33.09m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Harmening, Charles        SR Marian (In)             32.62m     107-00 
      FOUL  32.62m  FOUL         
 29 Tippman, Bryan            FR Wabash                  31.90m     104-08 
      31.90m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Cox, Josh                 FR Union (Ky)              30.83m     101-02 
      FOUL  30.83m  FOUL         
 31 Groninger, Evan           SR Wabash                  30.80m     101-00 
      30.80m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Bridwell, Joshua          SR Indianapolis            29.02m      95-02 
      FOUL  29.02m  FOUL         
 33 Trauth, Danny             FR Union (Ky)              27.29m      89-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.29m         
 34 Miller, Bryan             SO Marian (In)             26.85m      88-01 
      26.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Shertzer, Adam            SO Marian (In)               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Beier, Joel               JR Wabash                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 35  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 65.87m  2012        Laura Igaume, Unattached                   
     Stadium: S 65.87m  2012        Laura Igaume, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
 
**FLIGHT TWO SCORING SHEET IS MISSING  WE WILL UPDATE THESE RESULTS WHEN FOUND
 
  1 McIntyre, Courtney        FR Bellarmine              43.63m     143-02 
      39.55m  41.33m  43.10m  41.06m  42.41m  43.63m
  2 Cousineau, Rebecca        FR Siena Heights           40.07m     131-05 
      FOUL  38.85m  40.07m         
  3 Lowry, Luci               SO Indianapolis            39.95m     131-01 
      39.95m  FOUL  FOUL         
  4 Proffitt, Stephanie       SR Hanover                 39.39m     129-03 
      39.39m  FOUL  38.96m         
  5 Sobon, Mary               SO Belmont                 38.82m     127-04 
      38.82m  FOUL  38.72m         
  6 Arbaugh, Ashlee           FR Hanover                 38.28m     125-07 
      38.28m  FOUL  FOUL         
  7 Brooks, Katelyn           JR Marian (In)             37.55m     123-02 
      36.06m  36.83m  37.55m         
  8 Bolen, Marissa            FR Wilmington (Oh)         33.19m     108-11 
      33.19m  FOUL  FOUL         
  9 Jayme, Jordan             JR Indiana Tech            29.83m      97-10 
      29.83m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Schwering, Erica          SR Indiana Tech            28.71m      94-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.71m         
 11 Nesbitt, Nicole           SR Marian (In)             26.43m      86-08 
      26.43m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Cornett, Kayse            SO Union (Ky)              24.01m      78-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.01m         
 -- Goodman, Samantha         SR Marian (In)                 ND            
 -- Renshaw, Kasey            FR Siena Heights               ND            
 -- Sprinkle, Kassy           SR Marian (In)                 ND            
 -- Byron, Taylor             JR Siena Heights               ND            
 -- Nordby, Brianna           JR Siena Heights               ND            
 -- Coleman, Rashera          JR Siena Heights               ND            
 -- Gannaway, Caitlin         SR Indianapolis                ND            
 -- Lannert, Camille          SO Bellarmine                  ND            
 -- Boyd, Emily               SR Hanover                     ND            
 -- Albanese, Judith          JR Bellarmine                  ND            
 -- Dupilka, Alicia           SR Bellarmine                  ND            
 -- Carter, Carlynn           SO Indianapolis                ND            
 -- Hickman, Farin            SO Indianapolis                ND            
 -- Watson, Kathleen          SR Indianapolis                ND            
 -- Young, Jocelyn            SO Marian (In)               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 36  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 68.86m  2011        Andy Fryman, Unattached                    
     Stadium: S 68.86m  2011        Andy Fryman, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shallow, Adonson             Unattached              67.82m     222-06 
      FOUL  67.23m  67.82m  65.18m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Frye, Joe                    Unattached              63.01m     206-09 
      58.95m  63.01m  FOUL  FOUL  61.62m  FOUL
  3 Lovejoy, Tim              JR Indianapolis            57.74m     189-05 
      57.74m  FOUL  57.48m  52.73m  FOUL  57.64m
  4 Metts, Mason              SR Wilmington (Oh)         57.44m     188-05 
      53.59m  53.65m  54.97m  FOUL  56.57m  57.44m
  5 Cahill, Trey              SR Rose-Hulman             54.97m     180-04 
      FOUL  54.97m  51.61m  FOUL  53.55m  53.43m
  6 Carney, Raymond           SR Siena Heights           54.25m     178-00 
      50.25m  FOUL  50.79m  54.25m  53.55m  53.39m
  7 Troutman, Trevor             Unattached              51.85m     170-01 
      51.18m  51.85m  FOUL  FOUL  48.99m  49.45m
  8 Neff, Jonathan            SR Bellarmine              50.85m     166-10 
      47.92m  50.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  47.39m
  9 Larmore, Greg             SR Rose-Hulman             49.64m     162-10 
      43.54m  49.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 De St Jean, Derek         SO Wabash                  48.70m     159-09 
      FOUL  47.87m  FOUL  48.70m  48.05m  46.37m
 11 Fehrenbacher, Wes         JR Bellarmine              47.66m     156-04 
      47.66m  47.42m  45.09m  44.79m  45.72m  FOUL
 12 Jenkins, Kyle             SO Spalding                47.03m     154-03 
      46.96m  FOUL  45.73m  47.03m  45.30m  46.05m
 13 Wilhite, Jamar            JR Marian (In)             45.43m     149-00 
      37.69m  45.43m  45.39m         
 14 Speer, Stephen            SO Marian (In)             45.42m     149-00 
      45.42m  FOUL  45.16m         
 15 Marr, Eric                SO Western KY              44.18m     144-11 
      44.18m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Davis, Matt               SR Wilmington (Oh)         42.84m     140-07 
      42.72m  40.99m  42.84m         
 17 Heisler, Cameron          JR Indianapolis            42.10m     138-01 
      FOUL  42.10m  FOUL         
 18 Stasa, Jake               SR Siena Heights           41.19m     135-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.19m         
 19 Dickens, Brian            JR Bethel (Tn)             40.77m     133-09 
      37.47m  FOUL  40.77m         
 20 Harmening, Charles        SR Marian (In)             40.66m     133-05 
      38.93m  FOUL  40.66m         
 21 Stuckert, Adam            FR Siena Heights           40.48m     132-10 
      40.48m  40.28m  FOUL           
 22 Hinton, Will              SR Siena Heights           39.20m     128-07 
      39.20m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Gray, Logan               FR Siena Heights           38.45m     126-02 
      38.45m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Alston, JaVanti           JR Bethel (Tn)             37.44m     122-10 
      FOUL  37.44m  FOUL         
 25 Hunkeler, Andy            JR Rose-Hulman             36.95m     121-03 
      36.95m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Miller, Josh              FR Northern KY             36.54m     119-10 
      36.54m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 White, Bill               JR Union (Ky)              35.75m     117-03 
      35.75m  PASS  PASS         
 28 Broadus, Frank               Unattached              34.64m     113-08 
      34.64m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Guerrettaz, Ryan          SO Wabash                  33.10m     108-07 
      33.10m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Burn, Walter              FR Belmont                 32.91m     108-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.91m         
 31 Cox, Josh                 FR Union (Ky)              31.48m     103-03 
      FOUL  31.48m  FOUL         
 32 Carter, Tyler             SO Wilmington (Oh)         31.41m     103-01 
      FOUL  31.41m  FOUL         
 33 Francis, Matt             SO Union (Ky)              26.54m      87-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.54m         
 -- Duncan, Austin            SO Hanover                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Arutoff, Keith            SR Georgetown (Ky)           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Soverns, Brian               Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Monroe, Raymond           FR Wabash                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 37  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 36.32m  2012        Nikki Wilson, Indianapolis                 
     Stadium: S 36.32m  2012        Nikki Wilson, Indianapolis                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nordby, Brianna           JR Siena Heights           38.68mM    126-11 
      35.57m  38.68m  38.27m  38.12m  36.28m  37.36m
  2 Emerson, Whitley          SR Marian (In)             34.65m     113-08 
      33.53m  32.89m  33.81m  32.71m  FOUL  34.65m
  3 Holroyd, Sarah            SR Siena Heights           34.15m     112-00 
      31.27m  25.44m  28.30m  32.13m  32.24m  34.15m
  4 Wilson, Nikki             SR Indianapolis            32.60m     106-11 
      FOUL  31.13m  28.84m  32.60m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Albanese, Judith          JR Bellarmine              32.43m     106-05 
      32.43m  27.90m  28.03m  26.98m  28.71m  FOUL
  6 Milburn, Lynsey           FR Western KY              31.84m     104-05 
      31.84m  30.83m  31.83m  29.85m  31.64m  30.62m
  7 Schnurr, Janet            JR Hanover                 31.41m     103-01 
      29.32m  31.41m  29.95m  30.22m  27.38m  29.05m
  8 Crosby, Elisiana          JR Marian (In)             30.78m     101-00 
      30.78m  FOUL  30.38m  29.17m  28.33m  29.75m
  9 Wison, Liz                JR Siena Heights           30.05m      98-07 
      29.34m  30.05m  FOUL  27.45m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Dupilka, Alicia           SR Bellarmine              29.89m      98-01 
      25.71m  29.89m  PASS         
 11 Hughes, Ciera             SR Marian (In)             28.99m      95-01 
      28.99m  25.80m  FOUL         
 12 Vinson, Lindsey           SO St. Catharine           28.77m      94-05 
      22.07m  26.12m  28.77m           
 13 Hickman, Farin            SO Indianapolis            28.04m      92-00 
      28.04m  27.52m  FOUL           
 14 Hicks, Christa            SO Union (Ky)              27.79m      91-02 
      23.94m  26.33m  27.79m         
 15 Turner, Careen            JR Hanover                 25.74m      84-05 
      22.21m  25.74m  FOUL           
 16 Allard, Megan             JR Marian (In)             25.42m      83-05 
      24.94m  25.04m  25.42m           
 17 Hamrick, Kristin          SR Bellarmine              25.05m      82-02 
      22.70m  25.05m  FOUL           
 18 Bowles, Bria              SO Bethel (Tn)             19.97m      65-06 
      19.97m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Rooks, Tracy              SO Bethel (Tn)             19.48m      63-11 
      19.48m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Smith, Taylor             FR Georgetown (Ky)         19.28m      63-03 
      19.28m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Madden, Melissia          SO Bethel (Tn)             18.12m      59-05 
      18.12m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Dunaway, Michelle         JR St. Catharine           17.91m      58-09 
      17.91m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Cornett, Kayse            SO Union (Ky)              17.50m      57-05 
      FOUL  17.50m  FOUL          
 
Event 38  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 51.48m  2012        Jonathan Neff, Bellarmine                  
     Stadium: S 56.89m  2012        Daniel Ambrosio, Wabash                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Derscheid, Travis         SR Siena Heights           57.24mS    187-09 
      52.54m  51.67m  51.48m  52.99m  50.29m  57.24m
  2 Groninger, Evan           SR Wabash                  53.81mM    176-06 
      53.21m  50.35m  FOUL  53.81m  PASS  52.35m
  3 Neff, Jonathan            SR Bellarmine              53.71mM    176-02 
      50.46m  53.67m  FOUL  FOUL  53.71m  53.23m
  4 Keene, Kevin              SR Indianapolis            52.33mM    171-08 
      45.89m  52.33m  52.22m  47.18m  51.66m  FOUL
  5 Kolb, Ben                 JR Bellarmine              52.20mM    171-03 
      47.24m  FOUL  52.20m  48.85m  46.67m  FOUL
  6 Fehrenbacher, Wes         JR Bellarmine              49.78m     163-04 
      46.55m  49.78m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Armbruster, Kenton        SO Wabash                  48.55m     159-03 
      46.79m  48.55m  45.75m  47.78m  47.19m  46.13m
  8 Roberts, Collier          SO Belmont                 47.72m     156-07 
      45.72m  47.72m  46.18m  46.73m  45.96m  46.21m
  9 Sukup, Joe                SO Wabash                  47.26m     155-01 
      42.51m  47.26m  40.88m  42.59m  40.32m  40.18m
 10 White, Landon             JR Indianapolis            44.04m     144-06 
      42.49m  40.40m  44.04m         
 11 Williams, Jacob           SO St. Catharine           43.50m     142-08 
      43.50m  41.48m  41.05m         
 12 Jenkins, Joshua           FR Siena Heights           42.26m     138-08 
      42.26m  41.51m  FOUL           
 13 Maxey, Taylor             SR Marian (In)             41.74m     136-11 
      41.74m  37.92m  35.66m           
 14 Tippman, Bryan            FR Wabash                  41.16m     135-00 
      40.25m  41.16m  FOUL         
 15 White, Bill               JR Union (Ky)              40.84m     134-00 
      37.49m  40.33m  40.84m         
 16 Wadlington, Adam          FR Wabash                  40.43m     132-08 
      40.43m  36.97m  FOUL         
 17 Clark, Chris                 Unattached              40.25m     132-01 
      38.86m  39.51m  40.25m         
 18 Mattingly, James Troy     JR St. Catharine           39.15m     128-05 
      FOUL  39.15m  37.52m         
 19 Carunchia, Travis         FR Indianapolis            38.93m     127-09 
      38.93m  36.63m  FOUL         
 20 Dickerson, Matt           FR Wabash                  38.60m     126-08 
      30.46m  38.60m  FOUL         
 21 Reid, Jackson             SO Wabash                  37.91m     124-04 
      FOUL  37.91m  36.16m         
 22 Meyer, Adam               SO Bellarmine              36.98m     121-04 
      35.54m  36.12m  36.98m         
 23 Harmening, Charles        SR Marian (In)             35.86m     117-08 
      34.67m  35.86m  35.22m         
 24 McConvey, Tanner          FR Bellarmine              35.78m     117-05 
      35.78m  35.07m  35.43m           
 25 Beck, Aaron               SR Indianapolis            35.68m     117-01 
      32.32m  FOUL  35.68m         
 26 Wiedemer, Kyle            SO Georgetown (Ky)         35.15m     115-04 
      34.50m  FOUL  35.15m         
 27 Cox, Josh                 FR Union (Ky)              34.14m     112-00 
      34.14m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Williams, Christian       FR Georgetown (Ky)         34.10m     111-10 
      34.10m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Scifres, Luke             SO Marian (In)             32.69m     107-03 
      32.69m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Larue, Tim                FR Bethel (Tn)             32.23m     105-09 
      FOUL  32.23m  FOUL         
 31 Pavlish, Keith            SR Marian (In)             29.63m      97-02 
      29.63m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Dickens, Brian            JR Bethel (Tn)             29.42m      96-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.42m         
 33 Trauth, Danny             FR Union (Ky)              24.57m      80-07 
      FOUL  24.57m  FOUL         
 34 Villarin, K. Ben          JR Marian (In)             22.65m      74-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.65m         
 
Event 39  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 14.46m  2012        Monteka Flowers, WKU                       
     Stadium: S 14.46m  2012        Monteka Flowers, WKU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Abdullah Shallow, Khadij     Unattached              15.78mM  51-09.25 
      15.23m  15.65m  15.78m  15.48m  15.36m  FOUL
  2 Sobon, Mary               SO Belmont                 12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.07m  12.49m  FOUL  12.21m  FOUL  12.55m
  3 McIntyre, Courtney        FR Bellarmine              12.36m   40-06.75 
      FOUL  11.70m  12.00m  12.36m  11.66m  11.35m
  4 Capps, Ariel              SO Marian (In)             12.17m   39-11.25 
      11.99m  FOUL  11.21m  12.17m  12.07m  12.15m
  5 Byron, Taylor             JR Siena Heights           12.13m   39-09.75 
      FOUL  12.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Gannaway, Caitlin         SR Indianapolis            11.97m   39-03.25 
      11.50m  11.97m  11.67m  11.78m  11.46m  11.74m
  7 Watson, Kathleen          SR Indianapolis            11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.94m  FOUL  11.72m  11.21m  11.53m  11.81m
  8 Nordby, Brianna           JR Siena Heights           11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.28m  11.39m  FOUL  11.62m  11.50m  10.99m
  9 Bolen, Marissa            FR Wilmington (Oh)         11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.37m  11.61m  FOUL  FOUL  11.15m  11.56m
 10 Schultz, Frannie          JR Northern KY             11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.03m  11.57m  11.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Arbaugh, Ashlee           FR Hanover                 11.19m   36-08.50 
      FOUL  10.89m  11.19m           
 12 Johnson, Lateshia         FR Siena Heights           11.16m   36-07.50 
      11.16m  10.86m  FOUL           
 13 Schwering, Erica          SR Indiana Tech            11.14m   36-06.75 
      10.80m  10.37m  11.14m           
 14 Sprinkle, Kassy           SR Marian (In)             11.13m   36-06.25 
      11.02m  FOUL  11.13m           
 15 Pieper, Kirstie           SO Indiana Tech            10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.91m  10.60m  FOUL           
 16 Coleman, Rashera          JR Siena Heights           10.69m   35-01.00 
      9.49m  10.69m  9.71m           
 17 Turner, Andrea            SO Indiana Tech            10.38m   34-00.75 
      10.38m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Proffitt, Stephanie       SR Hanover                 10.24m   33-07.25 
      10.24m  9.27m  FOUL           
 19 Jayme, Jordan             JR Indiana Tech            10.20m   33-05.75 
      9.10m  9.83m  10.20m           
 20 Cornett, Kayse            SO Union (Ky)               9.59m   31-05.75 
      8.82m  9.22m  9.59m           
 21 Fuller, Rose              SO Siena Heights            9.54m   31-03.75 
      9.54m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Boyd, Emily               SR Hanover                  9.52m   31-03.00 
      9.52m  9.46m  9.34m           
 23 Young, Jocelyn            SO Marian (In)              9.08m   29-09.50 
      8.62m  8.37m  9.08m           
 24 Chesser, Amy              FR Indiana Tech             8.00m   26-03.00 
      7.77m  8.00m  7.86m         
 25 Duvall, Ashley               Unattached               7.98m   26-02.25 
      FOUL  7.63m  7.98m           
 26 Kelly, Shannon            JR Marian (In)              7.93m   26-00.25 
      7.76m  7.67m  7.93m           
 
Event 40  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 17.41m  2012        Ryan Smith, Indianapolis                   
     Stadium: S 17.41m  2012        Ryan Smith, Indianapolis                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aebersold, Gauge          JR Siena Heights           16.42m   53-10.50 
      15.48m  16.09m  16.42m  15.98m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Metts, Mason              SR Wilmington (Oh)         15.53m   50-11.50 
      12.78m  13.56m  15.53m  15.24m  15.17m  15.37m
  3 Neff, Jonathan            SR Bellarmine              14.82m   48-07.50 
      14.59m  14.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Bridwell, Joshua          SR Indianapolis            14.56m   47-09.25 
      14.56m  14.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Wyant, Shane              JR Indianapolis            14.52m   47-07.75 
      14.48m  14.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Burn, Walter              FR Belmont                 14.39m   47-02.50 
      14.39m  13.10m  13.31m  FOUL  13.57m  13.81m
  7 Hinton, Will              SR Siena Heights           14.26m   46-09.50 
      13.15m  12.90m  13.74m  14.26m  FOUL  13.29m
  8 Beier, Joel               JR Wabash                  14.12m   46-04.00 
      FOUL  13.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.12m
  9 Gray, Logan               FR Siena Heights           13.85m   45-05.25 
      11.99m  13.85m  13.05m  FOUL  FOUL  12.78m
 10 Shertzer, Adam            SO Marian (In)             13.37m   43-10.50 
      13.30m  13.37m  13.24m         
 11 Lovejoy, Tim              JR Indianapolis            13.31m   43-08.00 
      13.31m  13.14m  13.18m         
 12 Hunkeler, Andy            JR Rose-Hulman             13.23m   43-05.00 
      13.05m  13.10m  13.23m         
 13 Dozier, Jonathan          SO Siena Heights           13.14m   43-01.50 
      12.08m  13.01m  13.14m         
 14 Stasa, Jake               SR Siena Heights           13.13m   43-01.00 
      13.04m  13.13m  12.54m           
 15 Speer, Stephen            SO Marian (In)             13.04m   42-09.50 
      12.50m  12.52m  13.04m           
 16 Taylor, Roy               FR Wabash                  12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.78m  12.94m  12.36m         
 17 Wilhite, Jamar            JR Marian (In)             12.88m   42-03.25 
      12.88m  12.44m  FOUL         
 18 Carter, Tyler             SO Wilmington (Oh)         12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.32m  12.72m  FOUL         
 19 Miller, Bryan             SO Marian (In)             12.50m   41-00.25 
      12.24m  11.56m  12.50m         
 20 White, Bill               JR Union (Ky)              11.75m   38-06.75 
      FOUL  11.17m  11.75m         
 21 Francis, Matt             SO Union (Ky)              11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.67m  11.36m  10.42m         
 22 Lackey, Kameron           SO St. Catharine           11.50m   37-08.75 
      11.50m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Allred, Blake             FR Bethel (Tn)             11.46m   37-07.25 
      11.46m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Duncan, Austin            SO Hanover                 11.39m   37-04.50 
      11.28m  10.60m  11.39m          
 25 Cox, Josh                 FR Union (Ky)              11.19m   36-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.19m           
 26 Williams, Jacob           SO St. Catharine           11.11m   36-05.50 
      10.94m  11.11m  11.06m           
 27 Cahill, Trey              SR Rose-Hulman             10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.24m  10.75m  10.75m           
 28 Davis, Matt               SR Wilmington (Oh)         10.58m   34-08.50 
      10.40m  9.89m  10.58m           
 29 Hunt, Alex                   Unattached              10.56m   34-07.75 
      10.56m  10.51m  FOUL           
 30 Miller, Josh              FR Northern KY             10.36m   34-00.00 
      9.88m  9.82m  10.36m           
 31 Trauth, Danny             FR Union (Ky)               8.03m   26-04.25 
      7.52m  7.94m  8.03m           
 -- Granger, Joe              SR Wabash                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
NAIA

PlayNAIA