Licensed to Madison Southern High School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/23/2013 04:51 PM
              Berea College Invitational - 3/22/2013 to 3/23/2013              
                           Berea College, Berea, Ky                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Houchens, Austin             Berea                 32:39.59   10   
  2 Johnson, Jeffrey             Berea                 32:56.50    8   
  3 Pierce, Brett                Campbellsvil          33:13.78    6   
  4 Brendel, Joey                Berea                 34:55.56    5   
  5 Baker, Garrett               Campbellsvil          36:32.47    4   
  6 Middleton, Austin            St. Catharin          38:00.05    3   
  7 Bellows, Josh                Clarke                39:41.39    2   
 
Event 2  Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ronoh, Sharon                Lindsey Wils          36:18.53   10   
  2 Ditto, Rachel                Georgetown (          42:00.21    8   
  3 Kershner, Mercy              Berea                 46:20.42    6   
  4 Rines, Summer                Campbellsvil          48:30.65    5   
 
Event 3  Men 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Graham, Bernard              Lindsey Wils          32:02.58   10   
  2 Miller, Joshua               Lindsey Wils          36:50.20    8   
  3 Reihmer, Joel                Georgetown (          37:37.54    6   
 -- Beckerson, Bill              Georgetown (                DQ  
 
Event 4  Women 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brickson, Reini              Lindsey Wils          27:33.21   10   
  2 Green, Jourdann              Lindsey Wils          28:35.04    8   
  3 Bland, Amanda                Lindsey Wils          29:56.46    6   
  4 Campos, Ashley               Cumberlands           32:59.27    5   
  5 Roark, Melissa               Cumberlands           37:22.27    4   
 
Event 5  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lindsey Wilson  'A'                                 8:42.06   10   
     1) Lee, David                      2) McGirr, Connor                 
     3) Korir, Garry                    4) Williamson, John-Paul          
  2 Berea  'A'                                          8:49.09    8   
     1) Arnold, Jerrod                  2) Lonsky, Jakub                  
     3) Lowder, III, John               4) Patrick, Brady                 
  3 Georgetown (Ky.)  'A'                               8:56.54    6   
     1) Alexander, Christian            2) Anderson, Peyton               
     3) Slucher, Nickolas               4) Pulliam, Brandon               
  4 Georgetown (Ky.)  'B'                              x9:16.68  
     1) Richey, Joseph                  2) Heaton, Sam                    
     3) Graham, Antonio                 4) Hanser, Jacob                  
 
Event 6  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Georgetown (Ky.)  'A'                              10:42.67   10   
     1) Hale, Marissa                   2) Godar, Tayler                  
     3) Just, Kristen                   4) Jefferson, Mary                
  2 Berea  'A'                                         11:16.49    8   
     1) Cecil, Brianna                  2) Flesch, Savanna                
     3) Callow, Layne                   4) Mason, Shaina                  
 
Event 7  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Warner, Lucas                Berea                  9:31.89   10   
  2 Phillips, Eric               Cumberlands           11:02.12    8   
  3 Hanser, Jacob                Georgetown (          11:14.71    6   
  4 Rawe, Ben                    Cumberlands           11:20.26    5   
 
Event 8  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flesch, Savanna              Berea                 12:36.16   10   
  2 Hale, Marissa                Georgetown (          12:52.13    8   
  3 Cecil, Brianna               Berea                 13:05.27    6   
 
Event 9  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campbellsville  'A'                                   43.72   10   
     1) Bargblor, Eurodge               2) Green, Brandon                 
     3) Kennedy, Blake                  4) Mingie, Bobby                  
  2 Clarke  'A'                                           44.56    8   
     1) Shively, Taylor                 2) Ernst, Tyler                   
     3) Mendoza, Jordan                 4) Wiedmann, Trey                 
  3 Georgetown (Ky.)  'B'                                 45.87    6   
     1) Crawley, Austin                 2) Crawley, Cody                  
     3) Pope, Caleb                     4) Morrell, Jesse                 
  4 Berea  'A'                                            46.52    5   
     1) Powell, Tyler                   2) Johnson, Austin                
     3) Carter, Kendall                 4) Coleman, Demitris              
  5 Georgetown (Ky.)  'A'                                x47.37  
     1) Pitts, DaVon                    2) Pitts, DeAndre                 
     3) Morton, Chaz                    4) Sandoval, Anthony              
 -- Clarke  'B'                                             DNF  
     1) Cave, Paul                      2) Gregory, Kohl                  
     3) Detert, Michael                 4) Smith, Casey                   
 
Event 10  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campbellsville  'A'                                   49.65   10   
     1) Feltner, Kesley                 2) Beasley, Tiosha                
     3) Little, Lauren                  4) Chiles, Keisha                 
  2 Berea  'A'                                            52.35    8   
     1) Vaughn, Sydney                  2) Woods, Erica                   
     3) Norris, Annaliese               4) Callow, Ami                    
  3 Lindsey Wilson  'A'                                   53.75    6   
     1) Olson-Jeffries, Ruth            2) Sanchez, Maria                 
     3) Herbig, Angela                  4) Lee, Danielle                  
  4 Clarke  'A'                                           54.87    5   
     1) Reisberg, Jasmine               2) Bormann, Corey                 
     3) Fuhrman, Megan                  4) Palmer, Lauren                 
 
Event 11  Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Godar, Tayler                Georgetown (           5:18.27   10   
  2 Mason, Shaina                Berea                  5:21.90    8   
  3 Jefferson, Mary              Georgetown (           5:22.06    6   
  4 Miller, Kim                  Asbury                 5:31.67    5   
  5 Estes, Brooke                St. Catharin           5:41.55    4   
  6 Klein, Courtney              Clarke                 5:47.23    3   
 
Event 12  Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eaton, Ryan                  Unattached             4:06.47   10   
  2 Patrick, Darryll             Berea                  4:12.21    8   
  3 Williamson, John-Paul        Lindsey Wils           4:13.57    6   
  4 Oconnor, Tarrance            Berea                  4:19.78    5   
  5 Korir, Garry                 Lindsey Wils           4:23.08    4   
  6 Pulliam, Brandon             Georgetown (           4:30.49    3   
  7 Cisneros, Cole               Georgetown (           4:33.99    2   
  8 Latnie, Stacy                Clarke                 4:34.06    1   
  9 Richey, Joseph               Georgetown (           4:38.58  
 10 Lee, David                   Lindsey Wils           4:41.26  
 11 Heaton, Sam                  Georgetown (           4:44.55  
 12 Meyers, David                Clarke                 4:54.73  
 13 Williams, Ronald             Unattached             5:07.05  
 14 Mootispaw, Caleb             Asbury                 5:07.48  
 15 McGirr, Connor               Lindsey Wils           5:08.77  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Christiana           Campbellsvil             15.87   2  10   
  2 Palmer, Lauren               Clarke                   15.89   1   8   
  3 Olson-Jeffries, Ruth         Lindsey Wils             17.06   1   6   
  4 Holbrook, Shawnee            Cumberlands              17.55   1   5   
  5 Smith, Allison               Clarke                   17.93   2   4   
  6 Bihl, Kimberly               Berea                    18.18   1   3   
  7 Horne, JaNaiqua              Campbellsvil             18.19   1   2   
  8 Thompson, Nahtae             Cumberlands              18.97   1   1   
  9 Peterson, Nicole             St. Catharin             19.05   2 
 10 Conley, Fayelee              Berea                    19.65   2 
 11 Sams, Bekah                  St. Catharin             21.03   2 
 
Event 14  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Redmond, Jourdon             Campbellsvil             15.83   10   
  2 Ernst, Tyler                 Clarke                   16.01    8   
  3 Coleman, Demitris            Berea                    16.29    6   
  4 Crockett, Logan              Georgetown (             16.62    5   
  5 Foster, Daquan               Unattached               19.21    4   
  6 Dunn, Tyler                  St. Catharin             19.34    3   
 
Event 15  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shively, Taylor              Clarke                   50.81   1  10   
  2 Harrison, Isaac              Asbury                   51.93   1   8   
  3 Spivey, Kameron              Lindsey Wils             52.02   1   6   
  4 Ross-rogers, Kevin           Cumberlands              52.27   2   5   
  5 Walters, Brendan             Clarke                   53.22   1   4   
  6 Crawford, Micah              Georgetown (             53.24   2   3   
  7 Johnson, Austin              Berea                    53.70   2   2   
  8 Crockett, Logan              Georgetown (             53.94   1   1   
  9 Maxwell, Terence             Unattached               54.40   1 
 10 Short, Logan                 Berea                    54.55   2 
 11 Lonsky, Jakub                Berea                    54.86   2 
 12 Lowder, III, John            Berea                    56.03   2 
 13 Williams, Ronald             Unattached               56.14   1 
 14 Foley, Richard               Berea                   x57.12   2 
 15 Arnold, Jerrod               Berea                   x57.15   2 
 16 Magee, Christian             Unattached               58.19   1 
 
Event 16  Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Little, Lauren               Campbellsvil           1:01.40   10   
  2 Callow, Layne                Berea                  1:01.84    8   
  3 Fant, Starsha                Campbellsvil           1:02.40    6   
  4 Rose, Myra                   Campbellsvil           1:02.43    5   
  5 Tonneau, Sophie              Lindsey Wils           1:03.59    4   
  6 Gregory, Kelsey              Georgetown (           1:06.20    3   
  7 Chin, Julia                  Asbury                 1:08.52    2   
  8 Herbig, Angela               Lindsey Wils           1:11.22    1   
 
Event 17  Men 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bargblor, Eurodge            Campbellsvil             11.26   3  10   
  2 Powell, Tyler                Berea                    11.51   1   8   
  3 Morton, Chaz                 Georgetown (             11.64   1   6   
  4 Green, Brandon               Campbellsvil             11.66   2   5   
  5 Mendoza, Jordan              Clarke                   11.67   1   4   
  6 Crawley, Cody                Georgetown (             11.69   1   3   
  7 Stidman, Jeremiah            Cumberlands              11.75   1   2   
  8 Mingie, Bobby                Campbellsvil             11.79   3   1   
  9 Anderson, Ezra               Cumberlands              12.01   4 
 10 Sandoval, Anthony            Georgetown (             12.02   3 
 11 Monhollen, Codie             Berea                    12.11   1 
 12 Williams, Ronald             Unattached               12.12   1 
 13 Morrell, Jesse               Georgetown (             12.17   3 
 14 Boyd, Luke                   Unattached               12.23   2 
 15 Lewis, Corey                 Unattached               12.25   2 
 16 Djire, Ali                   Berea                    12.35   2 
 17 Gray, Eric                   Unattached               12.42   2 
 18 Maxwell, Terence             Unattached              x12.50   1 
 19 Jordan, Chad                 Campbellsvil             12.66   3 
 20 Carter, Kendall              Berea                    12.69   3 
 21 Lucey, Edward                St. Catharin             12.70   2 
 22 Dunn, Tyler                  St. Catharin             12.73   4 
 23 Ratcliff, Storie             Berea                   x13.00   3 
 24 Magee, Christian             Unattached              x13.16   2 
 25 Bill, Antonio                Unattached              x13.24   2 
 
Event 18  Women 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chiles, Keisha               Campbellsvil             12.78   2  10   
  2 Buford, Danielle             Georgetown (             13.06   1   8   
  3 Reisberg, Jasmine            Clarke                   13.33   1   6   
  4 Norris, Annaliese            Berea                    13.40   1   5   
  5 Bertuccio, Elena             Georgetown (             13.50   1   4   
  6 Vaughn, Sydney               Berea                    13.77   1   3   
  7 Woods, Erica                 Berea                    13.79   1   2   
  8 Lee, Danielle                Lindsey Wils             13.82   2   1   
  9 Feltner, Kesley              Campbellsvil             13.90   2 
 10 Bates, Cherese               Campbellsvil             14.46   1 
 11 Wood, Gloria                 Berea                    14.82   2 
 12 Luney, leAnna                Berea                   x15.20   2 
 13 Owens, Danielle              Berea                   x15.96   2 
 
Event 19  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eaton, Ryan                  Unattached             2:01.42   10   
  2 Mahon, Graham                Clarke                 2:01.95    8   
  3 Molid, Zack                  Clarke                 2:02.46    6   
  4 Pulliam, Brandon             Georgetown (           2:05.29    5   
  5 Patrick, Darryll             Berea                  2:07.68    4   
  6 Anderson, Nick               Clarke                 2:08.13    3   
  7 Jarrell, Miller              Asbury                 2:08.70    2   
  8 Lonsky, Jakub                Berea                  2:09.21    1   
  9 Bettman-hodge, Raymond       Cumberlands            2:10.34  
 10 Slucher, Nickolas            Georgetown (           2:10.48  
 11 Carrick, Joseph              Berea                  2:10.70  
 12 Arnold, Jerrod               Berea                  2:15.10  
 13 Patrick, Brady               Berea                 x2:17.57  
 14 Hayes, Seth                  Asbury                 2:18.21  
 15 Meyers, David                Clarke                 2:22.21  
 
Event 20  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thier, Austyn                Clarke                 2:26.68   10   
  2 Sanchez, Maria               Lindsey Wils           2:34.10    8   
  3 Kasiurak, Stephanie          Clarke                 2:37.81    6   
  4 Springer, Audrey             Cumberlands            2:39.05    5   
  5 Just, Kristen                Georgetown (           2:42.17    4   
  6 Steck, Emily                 Georgetown (           2:45.04    3   
  7 Dingle, LaTiana              Cumberlands            2:45.10    2   
  8 Vetters, Camille             Unattached             2:47.87    1   
  9 Klein, Courtney              Clarke                 2:53.44  
 10 Brown, Megan                 St. Catharin           3:01.88  
 
Event 21  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cave, Paul                   Clarke                   57.55   1  10   
  2 Rothert, Patrick             Clarke                 1:01.47   1   8   
  3 rainey, sean                 Unattached             1:02.10   1   6   
  4 Kinnamont, Milews            Unattached             1:02.69   2   5   
  5 Warner, Lucas                Berea                  1:03.16   1   4   
  6 Lucey, Edward                St. Catharin           1:03.32   1   3   
  7 Northcutt, JR                Lindsey Wils           1:03.85   2   2   
 
Event 22  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Francois, Samantha           Clarke                 1:10.51   1  10   
  2 Olson-Jeffries, Ruth         Lindsey Wils           1:12.34   1   8   
  3 Peterson, Nicole             St. Catharin           1:12.81   2   6   
  4 Bormann, Corey               Clarke                 1:17.79   2   5   
  5 Chin, Julia                  Asbury                 1:17.89   1   4   
  6 Holbrook, Shawnee            Cumberlands            1:22.31   1   3   
  7 Thompson, Nahtae             Cumberlands            1:23.17   1   2   
  8 Horne, JaNaiqua              Campbellsvil           1:28.28   2   1   
 
Event 23  Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bargblor, Eurodge            Campbellsvil             22.84   1  10   
  2 Powell, Tyler                Berea                    23.29   1   8   
  3 Green, Brandon               Campbellsvil             23.74   1   6   
  4 Crawford, Micah              Georgetown (             23.77   1   5   
  5 Crawley, Cody                Georgetown (             23.96   1   4   
  6 Ernst, Tyler                 Clarke                   23.99   2   3   
  7 Williams, Ronald             Unattached               24.03   1   2   
  8 Anderson, Ezra               Cumberlands              24.24   3   1   
  9 Mohamed, Abdikadir           St. Catharin             24.24   2 
 10 Maxwell, Terence             Unattached               24.33   1 
 11 Johnson, Austin              Berea                    24.53   1 
 12 Boyd, Luke                   Unattached               24.73   3 
 13 Short, Logan                 Berea                    24.74   3 
 14 Detert, Michael              Clarke                   24.87   2 
 15 Crawley, Austin              Georgetown (             24.92   2 
 16 Doolittle, Tyler             Georgetown (             25.16   2 
 17 Magee, Christian             Unattached               25.29   2 
 18 Stidman, Jeremiah            Cumberlands              25.39   2 
 19 Jordan, Chad                 Campbellsvil             26.02   2 
 20 Bill, Antonio                Unattached              x26.82   3 
 
Event 24  Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Buford, Danielle             Georgetown (             26.81   1  10   
  2 Little, Lauren               Campbellsvil             27.46   1   8   
  3 Norris, Annaliese            Berea                    27.51   1   6   
  4 Callow, Ami                  Berea                    28.49   1   5   
  5 Bertuccio, Elena             Georgetown (             28.71   1   4   
  6 Feltner, Kesley              Campbellsvil             28.72   1   3   
  7 Vaughn, Sydney               Berea                    28.80   1   2   
  8 Reisberg, Jasmine            Clarke                   29.01   2   1   
  9 Woods, Erica                 Berea                    29.83   1 
 10 Bates, Cherese               Campbellsvil             30.15   2 
 11 Ellison, Porsha              St. Catharin             30.93   2 
 12 Just, Rebecca                St. Catharin             30.93   2 
 13 Sams, Bekah                  St. Catharin             33.37   2 
 14 Owens, Danielle              Berea                   x33.41   2 
 15 Cepak, Olivia                Cumberlands              33.53   2 
 
Event 25  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jeremy              Berea                 15:42.51   10   
  2 Oconnor, Tarrance            Berea                 16:05.99    8   
  3 Warner, Lucas                Berea                 16:31.01    6   
  4 Cisneros, Cole               Georgetown (          16:32.99    5   
  5 Rigg, Travis                 Berea                 17:08.78    4   
  6 Anderson, Peyton             Georgetown (          17:12.91    3   
  7 Wallace, Allexander          Berea                x17:17.73  
  8 Schoening, Jonnie            Clarke                17:24.87    2   
  9 Edwards, Devin               Cumberlands           17:34.34    1   
 10 Collins, Kyle                Clarke                17:49.31  
 11 Spees, Austin                St. Catharin          19:01.63  
 
Event 26  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gordon, Grace                Clarke                19:38.79   10   
  2 Ditto, Rachel                Georgetown (          19:50.86    8   
  3 Moon, Christine              Cumberlands           20:08.13    6   
  4 Gibbons, Shelby              Cumberlands           20:40.04    5   
  5 Pieper, Carrie               Clarke                21:49.37    4   
  6 Luczak, Taylor               Clarke                22:03.40    3   
  7 DeSchepper, Kyra             Clarke                22:25.37    2   
 
Event 27  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clarke  'A'                                         3:28.02   10   
     1) Anderson, Nick                  2) Cave, Paul                     
     3) Walters, Brendan                4) Shively, Taylor                
  2 Lindsey Wilson  'A'                                 3:29.79    8   
     1) Beaty, Justin                   2) Northcutt, JR                  
     3) Williamson, John-Paul           4) Spivey, Kameron                
  3 Clarke  'B'                                        x3:32.23  
     1) Molid, Zack                     2) Dedering, Gavin                
     3) Mahon, Graham                   4) Mendoza, Jordan                
  4 Georgetown (Ky.)  'A'                               3:40.72    6   
     1) Crockett, Logan                 2) Pitts, DaVon                   
     3) Crawley, Austin                 4) Pulliam, Brandon               
  5 Berea  'A'                                          3:41.03    5   
     1) Johnson, Austin                 2) Powell, Tyler                  
     3) Arnold, Jerrod                  4) Lowder, III, John              
  6 Georgetown (Ky.)  'B'                              x3:44.79  
     1) Crawford, Micah                 2) Lacy, James                    
     3) Alexander, Christian            4) Slucher, Nickolas              
  7 Cumberlands  'A'                                    3:44.81    4   
     1) Ross-rogers, Kevin              2) Edwards, Devin                 
     3) Rawe, Ben                       4) Phillips, Eric                 
  8 Asbury  'A'                                         3:55.86    3   
     1) Jarrell, Miller                 2) Hayes, Seth                    
     3) Mootispaw, Caleb                4) Harrison, Isaac                
 
Event 28  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campbellsville  'A'                                 4:07.12   10   
     1) Fant, Starsha                   2) Rose, Myra                     
     3) Little, Lauren                  4) Harris, Christiana             
  2 Berea  'A'                                          4:10.71    8   
     1) Callow, Ami                     2) Callow, Layne                  
     3) Kinnamont, Cynthia              4) Norris, Annaliese              
  3 Clarke  'A'                                         4:19.73    6   
     1) Francois, Samantha              2) Keith, Julianna                
     3) Smith, Allison                  4) Thier, Austyn                  
  4 Lindsey Wilson  'A'                                 4:20.46    5   
     1) Olson-Jeffries, Ruth            2) Herbig, Angela                 
     3) Sanchez, Maria                  4) Tonneau, Sophie                
  5 Georgetown (Ky.)  'A'                               4:27.65    4   
     1) Gregory, Kelsey                 2) Buford, Danielle               
     3) Cameron, Bea                    4) Hencke, Sarah                  
 
Event 29  Women High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rose, Myra                   Campbellsvil             1.60m   10   
  2 Palmer, Lauren               Clarke                   1.52m    8   
  3 Harris, Christiana           Campbellsvil            J1.52m    6   
  4 Payne, Tasha                 Berea                    1.43m    5   
  5 Ellison, Porsha              St. Catharin            J1.43m    4   
  6 Just, Rebecca                St. Catharin            J1.43m    3   
  7 Smith, Allison               Clarke                  J1.43m    2   
  8 Wood, Gloria                 Berea                    1.39m    1   
  9 Luney, leAnna                Berea                   J1.39m  
 10 Mason, Shaina                Berea                    1.27m  
 -- Williamson, Amanda           Georgetown (                NH  
 
Event 30  Men High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gregory, Kohl                Clarke                   1.87m   10   
  2 Deneen, Charles              Clarke                   1.84m    8   
  3 Norris, Andrew               Berea                    1.66m    6   
  4 Rothert, Patrick             Clarke                   1.63m    5   
  5 Rodriguez, Kyrie             Cumberlands              1.60m    4   
 -- rainey, sean                 Unattached                  NH  
 
Event 31  Women Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chiles, Keisha               Campbellsvil             5.46m   10   
  2 Beasley, Tiosha              Campbellsvil             5.34m    8   
  3 Horne, JaNaiqua              Campbellsvil             4.75m    6   
  4 Woods, Erica                 Berea                    4.71m    5   
  5 Francois, Samantha           Clarke                   4.67m    4   
  6 Cameron, Bea                 Georgetown (             4.58m    3   
  7 Carbon, Shanice              Cumberlands              4.56m    2   
  8 Just, Rebecca                St. Catharin             4.38m    1   
  9 Mollett, Courtney            Berea                    4.15m  
 10 Sams, Bekah                  St. Catharin             3.68m  
 11 Ellison, Porsha              St. Catharin             3.64m  
 
Event 32  Men Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perdue, Timmy                Campbellsvil             6.70m   10   
  2 Monhollen, Codie             Berea                    6.30m    8   
  3 Morton, Chaz                 Georgetown (             6.25m    6   
  4 Coleman, Demitris            Berea                    6.20m    5   
  5 Walters, Brendan             Clarke                   6.10m    4   
  6 Rodriguez, Kyrie             Cumberlands              6.08m    3   
  7 Spivey, Kameron              Lindsey Wils             6.04m    2   
  8 Pitts, DeAndre               Georgetown (             6.00m    1   
  9 Detert, Michael              Clarke                   5.94m  
 10 Crawley, Austin              Georgetown (             5.84m  
 11 Beaty, Justin                Lindsey Wils             5.81m  
 12 Norris, Andrew               Berea                    5.80m  
 13 rainey, sean                 Unattached               5.63m  
 13 Defoor, Dallas               Cumberlands              5.63m  
 15 Dunn, Tyler                  St. Catharin             5.26m  
 16 Bill, Antonio                Unattached               5.12m  
 17 Carter, Kendall              Berea                    5.00m  
 18 Crawley, Cody                Georgetown (             4.97m  
 
Event 33  Women Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beasley, Tiosha              Campbellsvil            11.36m   10   
  2 Chiles, Keisha               Campbellsvil            11.11m    8   
  3 Harris, Christiana           Campbellsvil            10.52m    6   
  4 Cameron, Bea                 Georgetown (            10.25m    5   
  5 Carbon, Shanice              Cumberlands              9.93m    4   
  6 Rose, Myra                   Campbellsvil             9.56m    3   
  7 Mollett, Courtney            Berea                    9.15m    2   
 
Event 34  Men Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wiedmann, Trey               Clarke                  13.04m   10   
  2 Perdue, Timmy                Campbellsvil            12.94m    8   
  3 Defoor, Dallas               Cumberlands             12.45m    6   
  4 Beaty, Justin                Lindsey Wils            12.10m    5   
  5 rainey, sean                 Unattached              11.24m    4   
  6 Monhollen, Codie             Berea                   11.06m    3   
 
Event 35  Women Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hartney, Katie               Lindsey Wils            31.71m   10   
  2 Mayes, Taylor                Cumberlands             30.03m    8   
  3 Hickson, Courtney            Clarke                  28.25m    6   
  4 Peach, Casey                 Campbellsvil            28.19m    5   
  5 Broghammer, Katie            Clarke                  27.19m    4   
  6 Sundean, Anna                Lindsey Wils            26.81m    3   
  7 Crawford, Alexis             Campbellsvil            24.80m    2   
  8 Beckley, Trisha              Clarke                  24.42m    1   
  9 Conn, Chloe                  Berea                   24.17m  
 10 Cameron, Bea                 Georgetown (            23.34m  
 11 Luney, leAnna                Berea                   20.30m  
 12 Gregory, Kelsey              Georgetown (            15.87m  
 13 Parson, Shawna               Georgetown (            15.26m  
 
Event 36  Men Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arutoff, Keith               Georgetown (            42.44m   10   
  2 Farris, Daniel               Lindsey Wils            40.36m    8   
  3 Fairclough, Joseph           Unattached              37.59m    6   
  4 Mullennex, Charlie           Lindsey Wils            36.40m    5   
  5 Freeman, Courtney            Cumberlands             35.45m    4   
  6 white, bill                  Hillbilly Ho            35.17m    3   
  7 Lackey, Kameron              St. Catharin            35.05m    2   
  8 Harrison, Steve              Unattached              34.99m    1   
  9 Updike, John                 Lindsey Wils            34.66m  
 10 Johnson, Aaron               Campbellsvil            33.64m  
 11 Francis, Matthew             Hillbilly Ho            33.58m  
 12 Cummin, Daniel               Campbellsvil            32.10m  
 13 Ness, Jamie                  Hillbilly Ho            31.78m  
 14 Wingler, Steven              Anderson                30.17m  
 15 Johnson, Jacob               Lindsey Wils            29.76m  
 16 Davenport, Jared             Lindsey Wils           x28.57m  
 17 Carpintero, Daniel           Berea                   26.87m  
 18 Wilson, Johnathan            Lindsey Wils           x21.95m  
 -- Kles, Joshua                 Lindsey Wils              FOUL  
 
Event 37  Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mayes, Taylor                Cumberlands             11.11m   10   
  2 Hartney, Katie               Lindsey Wils            10.49m    8   
  3 Broghammer, Katie            Clarke                  10.48m    6   
  4 Evans, Kasey                 St. Catharin             9.77m    5   
  5 Luney, leAnna                Berea                    9.34m    4   
  6 Hickson, Courtney            Clarke                   9.08m    3   
 
Event 38  Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mullennex, Charlie           Lindsey Wils            13.28m   10   
  2 Lackey, Kameron              St. Catharin            13.11m    8   
  3 Brislenn, Christian          Cumberlands             13.06m    6   
  4 Farris, Daniel               Lindsey Wils            12.91m    5   
  5 Johnson, Jacob               Lindsey Wils            12.11m    4   
  6 Turnipseed, Shane            Cumberlands             12.05m    3   
  7 white, bill                  Hillbilly Ho            11.92m    2   
  8 Dauscha, Joe                 Cumberlands             11.63m    1   
  9 Francis, Matthew             Hillbilly Ho            11.44m  
 10 Shephard, Jonathan           Clarke                  11.29m  
 11 Harrison, Steve              Unattached              10.96m  
 12 Freeman, Courtney            Cumberlands             10.68m  
 13 Ness, Jamie                  Hillbilly Ho            10.64m  
 14 Wilson, Johnathan            Lindsey Wils            10.58m  
 15 Johnson, Aaron               Campbellsvil            10.06m  
 16 Cummin, Daniel               Campbellsvil             9.92m  
 17 Johnston, Andrew             Hillbilly Ho             9.48m  
 18 Carpintero, Daniel           Berea                    8.68m  
 -- Kles, Joshua                 Lindsey Wils                ND  
 
Event 39  Women Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hartney, Katie               Lindsey Wils            36.23m   10   
  2 Beckley, Trisha              Clarke                  35.13m    8   
  3 Hickson, Courtney            Clarke                  34.80m    6   
  4 Broghammer, Katie            Clarke                  32.48m    5   
  5 Holsey, Megan                Berea                   32.20m    4   
  6 Crawford, Alexis             Campbellsvil            29.81m    3   
  7 Sundean, Anna                Lindsey Wils            28.26m    2   
  8 Peach, Casey                 Campbellsvil            24.72m    1   
 
Event 40  Men Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arutoff, Keith               Georgetown (            44.72m   10   
  2 Kles, Joshua                 Lindsey Wils            43.61m    8   
  3 Mullennex, Charlie           Lindsey Wils            41.43m    6   
  4 Farris, Daniel               Lindsey Wils            40.28m    5   
  5 Brislenn, Christian          Cumberlands             40.21m    4   
  6 Updike, John                 Lindsey Wils            37.61m    3   
  7 Francis, Matthew             Hillbilly Ho            34.05m    2   
  8 white, bill                  Hillbilly Ho            34.02m    1   
  9 Carpintero, Daniel           Berea                   33.51m  
 10 Wingler, Steven              Anderson                33.05m  
 11 Wilson, Johnathan            Lindsey Wils           x30.55m  
 12 Johnson, Jacob               Lindsey Wils           x23.11m  
 13 Johnson, Aaron               Campbellsvil            22.91m  
 14 Slucher, Nickolas            Georgetown (            20.48m  
 15 Cummin, Daniel               Campbellsvil            19.88m  
 
Event 41  Women Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Medders, Sarah               Cumberlands             28.72m   10   
  2 Crowe, Kotey                 Campbellsvil            25.70m    8   
  3 Reisberg, Jasmine            Clarke                  23.95m    6   
  4 Sundean, Anna                Lindsey Wils            21.48m    5   
  5 Smith, Taylor                Georgetown (            21.14m    4   
  6 Lee, Danielle                Lindsey Wils            19.89m    3   
 
Event 42  Men Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Orr, David                   Berea                   55.76m   10   
  2 Williams, Ronald             Unattached              43.31m    8   
  3 white, bill                  Hillbilly Ho            39.53m    6   
  4 Clabo, Cody                  Unattached              37.54m    5   
  5 Davenport, Jared             Lindsey Wils            35.84m    4   
  6 Warner, Lucas                Berea                   33.77m    3   
  7 Dedering, Gavin              Clarke                  28.75m    2   
  8 Williams, Christian          Georgetown (            26.65m    1   
  9 Shephard, Jonathan           Clarke                  16.09m  
 
Event 43  Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 King, Alexa                  Berea                    2.75m   10   
  2 Crowe, Kotey                 Campbellsvil             2.44m    8   
  3 Fuhrman, Megan               Clarke                  J2.44m    6   
  4 Cepak, Olivia                Cumberlands              2.29m    5   
  5 Gacanich, Mileva             Clarke                  J2.29m    4   
  6 Parson, Shawna               Georgetown (             1.98m    3   
  7 Martin, Darby                Hillbilly Ho            J1.98m    2   
  8 Osborn, Samantha             St. Catharin             1.83m    0.50
  8 Davis, Kate                  Lindsey Wils             1.83m    0.50
 -- Flood, April                 Clarke                      NH  
 
Event 44  Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clark, Nick                  Berea                    3.97m   10   
  2 Johnston, Andrew             Hillbilly Ho             3.81m    8   
  3 Dedering, Gavin              Clarke                   3.66m    6   
  4 Kincaid, Kyle                Berea                   J3.66m    5   
  5 Shephard, Jonathan           Clarke                   3.51m    4   
  6 Cecil, Joel                  Berea                    3.05m    3   
  7 Reihmer, Joel                Georgetown (            J3.05m    2   
  8 Warner, Lucas                Berea                   J3.05m    1   
 -- Miller, Joshua               Lindsey Wils                NH  
 -- Lee, Tanner                  Georgetown (                NH  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Campbellsville             174        2) Clarke                    152   
    3) Berea                      119        4) Lindsey Wilson            114.50
    5) Georgetown (Ky.)           105        6) Cumberlands                77   
    7) St. Catharine               23.50     8) Asbury                     11   
    9) Hillbilly Hog Mollies        2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Berea                      179        2) Clarke                    136   
    3) Lindsey Wilson             119        4) Georgetown (Ky.)          105   
    5) Campbellsville              80        6) Cumberlands                57   
    7) Hillbilly Hog Mollies       22        8) St. Catharine              19   
    9) Asbury                      13                                           
 
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
NAIA

PlayNAIA