Licensed to Madison Southern High School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2013 06:04 PM
      University of the Cumberlands Invitational - 4/12/2013 to 4/13/2013      
                            Williamsburg, Kentucky                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brickson, Reini              Lindsey Wils          27:54.18   10   
  2 Green, Jourdann              Lindsey Wils          27:59.59    8   
  3 Bland, Amanda                Lindsey Wils          28:45.59    6   
  4 Campos, Ashley               Cumberlands           30:46.51    5   
  5 Roark, Melissa               Cumberlands           37:29.22    4   
 
Event 2  Men 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Graham, Bernard              Lindsey Wils          32:57.19   10   
 
Event 3  Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Samantha              Tiffin                40:30.74   10   
  2 Knapp, Chelsea               Tiffin                41:13.55    8   
  3 Radenhausen, Megan           Centre                41:42.10    6   
  4 Delgado, Guadalupe           Centre                47:15.38    5   
 
Event 4  Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anastasio, Albert            Centre                33:03.34   10   
  2 Anderson, Peyton             Georgetown (          36:09.25    8   
  3 Wallace, Allexander          Berea                 36:19.05    6   
 -- Rieskamp, Josh               Centre                     DNF  
 
Event 5  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoop, Danielle               Cumberlands           11:21.38   10   
  2 Lombardo, Jamie              Tiffin                12:17.46    8   
  3 Hale, Marissa                Georgetown (          12:28.31    6   
  4 Palmer, Cristin              Centre                12:55.34    5   
  5 Moon, Christine              Cumberlands           12:58.26    4   
  6 Evans, Kate                  Centre                14:11.75    3   
 
Event 6  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Warner, Lucas                Berea                 10:09.10   10   
  2 Pena, Alex                   Anderson (S.          10:23.46    8   
  3 Lee, David                   Lindsey Wils          10:30.00    6   
  4 Crumpler, J.J.               Centre                10:40.23    5   
  5 Montgomery, Kevin            Tennessee We          10:43.95    4   
  6 Edwards, Devin               Cumberlands           10:57.88    3   
  7 Hanser, Jacob                Georgetown (          11:04.30    2   
  8 McGirr, Connor               Lindsey Wils          11:29.93    1   
 
Event 7  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tiffin  'A'                                           48.24   10   
     1) Darby, Brittany                 2) Deskins, Taylor                
     3) Longino-Thomas, Candace         4) Scott, Theresa                 
  2 Centre  'A'                                           51.58    8   
     1) Campbell, Lilly                 2) Bolin, Cammie Jo               
     3) Dingle, Mackenzie               4) Bacorn, Vanessa                
  3 Tennessee Wesleyan  'A'                               52.37    6   
     1) Harris, Kaycee                  2) Phillips, Katharine            
     3) Sexton, Beth                    4) Jones, Justina                 
  4 Berea  'A'                                            52.66    5   
     1) Callow, Ami                     2) Callow, Layne                  
     3) Norris, Annaliese               4) Woods, Erica                   
  5 Midway  'A'                                           59.87    4   
     1) Dossett, Ragon                  2) Canary, Angalina               
     3) Stigers, Savannah               4) Mason, Lorna                   
 -- Cumberlands  'A'                                         DQ  
     1) McFadden, Quanisha              2) Proffitt, Sam                  
     3) Thompson, Nahtae                4) Carbon, Shanice                
 
Event 8  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tiffin  'A'                                           41.59   10   
     1) Garrett, Ishan                  2) Goodwin, Stephon               
     3) Grembo, Emmanuel                4) Lane, Omar                     
  2 Cumberlands  'A'                                      42.37    8   
     1) Jordan, D'Angelo                2) Huntley, Albert                
     3) Willis, Erik                    4) Anderson, Ezra                 
  3 Tennessee Wesleyan  'A'                               45.36    6   
     1) Knox, Cameron                   2) Clark, Carter                  
     3) Whitman, Tyler                  4) Thornhill, Willie              
  4 Berea  'A'                                            45.36    5   
     1) Powell, Tyler                   2) Boyd, Luke                     
     3) Johnson, Austin                 4) Coleman, Demitris              
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Godar, Tayler                Georgetown (           4:59.57   10   
  2 Ellis, Hannah                Centre                 5:08.83    8   
  3 Hazel, Sydney                Anderson (S.           5:09.26    6   
  4 Vokoun, Amanda               Centre                 5:11.12    5   
  5 Tonneau, Sophie              Lindsey Wils           5:11.85    4   
  6 Mimendi, Sofia               Lincoln Memo           5:19.93    3   
  7 Jefferson, Mary              Georgetown (           5:21.53    2   
  8 Marcum, Jennifer             Cumberlands            5:21.61    1   
  9 Belter, Tia                  Lincoln Memo           5:23.97  
 10 Westberry, Rachel            Anderson (S.           5:24.43  
 11 Springer, Audrey             Cumberlands            5:26.17  
 12 Doty, Hayley                 Lincoln Memo           5:28.69  
 13 Freeman, Sydney              Cumberlands            5:38.88  
 14 Bruner, Stephanie            Tennessee We           5:39.88  
 15 Fisher, Devan                Anderson (S.           5:47.12  
 16 Watson, Nellie               Tennessee We           5:52.24  
 17 Johnson, Jill                Tennessee We           6:00.12  
 18 Collins, Brittany            Lincoln Memo          x6:07.52  
 19 Jasiewicz, Danielle          Union (Ky.)            6:59.12  
 -- Mascotti, Darcy              Unattached            X4:51.33  
 -- Bishoff, Whitney             Unattached            X5:04.10  
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lopez, Aundreas              Cumberlands            3:59.73   10   
  2 Gears, Jonathan              Cumberlands            4:04.89    8   
  3 Knack, David                 Tiffin                 4:04.94    6   
  4 Grunden, Michael             Tiffin                 4:07.75    5   
  5 Cheruiyot, Hilary            Tennessee We           4:11.25    4   
  6 Simmons, Jacob               Tennessee We           4:13.31    3   
  7 Vermillion, Seth             Tiffin                 4:17.97    2   
  8 Curtsinger, Shane            Lincoln Memo           4:20.56    1   
  9 Maldonado, Bradley           Lincoln Memo           4:21.33  
 10 McCurdy, Matt                Centre                 4:23.75  
 11 Short, Will                  Centre                 4:24.07  
 12 Mecca, Ryan                  Lincoln Memo           4:24.80  
 13 Richey, Joseph               Georgetown (           4:25.64  
 14 Carrick, Joseph              Berea                  4:26.15  
 15 Welch, Ryne                  Anderson (S.           4:29.92  
 16 Huellmantel, Tucker          Anderson (S.           4:31.53  
 17 Pulliam, Brandon             Georgetown (           4:34.56  
 18 Pack, Cody                   Centre                 4:37.35  
 19 Middleton, Austin            St. Catharin           5:03.31  
 20 Collier, Brad                Pikeville              5:10.85  
 21 Burke, Leonard               Pikeville              5:17.19  
 22 Martin, Joshua               Pikeville              6:03.08  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kiona              Tiffin                   14.50   1  10   
  2 Davis, Chyna                 Tiffin                   15.04   1   8   
  3 Olson-Jeffries, Ruth         Lindsey Wils             16.87   1   6   
  4 Holbrook, Shawnee            Cumberlands              17.09   1   5   
  5 Blackmon, Tori               Tennessee We             17.76   2   4   
  6 Peterson, Nicole             St. Catharin             17.86   1   3   
  7 Conley, Fayelee              Berea                    18.61   2   2   
  8 Sams, Bekah                  St. Catharin             19.40   2   1   
  9 Woods, Erica                 Berea                    19.94   2 
 
Event 12  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mhlanga, Takudzwa            Lindsey Wils             15.43   1  10   
  2 Atkeson, Luke                Cumberlands              15.90   1   8   
  3 Duvall, Jacob                Centre                   16.31   1   6   
  4 Reynolds, Caleb              Tiffin                   16.82   1   5   
  5 Coleman, Demitris            Berea                    16.82   1   4   
  6 Mize, Tyler                  Tennessee We             17.99   2   3   
  7 Klinksiek, Slade             Cumberlands              18.62   2   2   
  8 Scout, Mark                  Georgetown (             18.62   2   1   
  9 Kemp, Zak                    Cumberlands              19.59   2 
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Longino-Thomas, Candace      Tiffin                   57.80   1  10   
  2 Deskins, Taylor              Tiffin                   58.37   1   8   
  3 Fleming, Julie               Centre                 1:00.80   1   6   
  4 Campbell, Lilly              Centre                 1:02.43   2   5   
  5 Baxter, Jill                 Anderson (S.           1:03.18   1   4   
  6 Gregory, Kelsey              Georgetown (           1:04.01   2   3   
  7 Callow, Ami                  Berea                  1:04.25   2   2   
  8 Bacorn, Vanessa              Centre                 1:05.02   1   1   
  9 Estes, Brooke                St. Catharin           1:07.14   2 
 10 Hardt, Elizabeth             Transylvania           1:09.32   2 
 11 Jones, Lauren                Midway                 1:19.19   2 
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Garrett, Ishan               Tiffin                   48.14   1  10   
  2 Mortel, Reginald             Tiffin                   48.86   1   8   
  3 Clark, Macerio               Tiffin                   50.04   1   6   
  4 Spivey, Kameron              Lindsey Wils             50.68   1   5   
  5 Beverly, Isaac               Tiffin                  x51.12   1 
  6 Ross-rogers, Kevin           Cumberlands              51.35   1   4   
  7 Borland, Shaun               Tiffin                  x51.38   1 
  8 Slaven, Jon                  Lincoln Memo             51.47   2   3   
  9 Wurster, Colin               Centre                   52.76   2   2   
 10 Short, Logan                 Berea                    52.93   2   1   
 11 Miller, Blake                Tiffin                  x52.94   1 
 12 Lane, Omar                   Tiffin                  x53.15   2 
 13 Whitman, Tyler               Tennessee We             53.44   2 
 14 Slucher, Nickolas            Georgetown (             54.26   3 
 15 Smith, Micah                 Anderson (S.             55.31   3 
 16 Taylor, Jacob                Berea                    56.20   3 
 17 McAmis, Kevin                Berea                    56.40   2 
 18 Lacy, James                  Georgetown (             57.79   3 
 19 Young, Derrick               Tiffin                  x57.83   2 
 20 Erol, Akin                   Transylvania           1:00.56   3 
 21 Siler, Joe                   Union (Ky.)            1:02.50   3 
 -- Kirk, Isaiah                 Unattached              X53.35   2 
 
Event 15  Women 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Darby, Brittany              Tiffin                   12.62   1  10   
  2 Buford, Danielle             Georgetown (             12.73   1   8   
  3 Scott, Theresa               Tiffin                   13.16   1   6   
  4 Bertuccio, Elena             Georgetown (             13.36   1   5   
  5 Lee, Danielle                Lindsey Wils             13.38   2   4   
  6 Auxier, Shelby               Transylvania             13.54   2   3   
  7 Norris, Annaliese            Berea                    13.58   1   2   
  8 Carbon, Shanice              Cumberlands              13.65   1   1   
  9 Jefferson, Maia              Tiffin                   13.72   1 
 10 Proffitt, Sam                Cumberlands              13.72   3 
 11 McAfee, LeighAnn             Tennessee We             14.16   2 
 12 Bolin, Cammie Jo             Centre                   14.18   2 
 13 Holbrook, Shawnee            Cumberlands              14.31   1 
 14 Foster, Feiarra              Union (Ky.)              14.40   3 
 15 Owens, Danielle              Berea                    15.57   3 
 16 Dossett, Ragon               Midway                   15.80   3 
 17 Sams, Bekah                  St. Catharin             16.03   3 
 18 Winner, Kourtney             Pikeville                16.38   3 
 19 McInerney, Christene         Pikeville                16.72   3 
 -- Steward, Cornelious          Unattached              X13.84   2 
 
Event 16  Men 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Huntley, Albert              Cumberlands              10.56   1  10   
  2 Goodwin, Stephon             Tiffin                   10.97   1   8   
  3 Grembo, Emmanuel             Tiffin                   10.99   1   6   
  4 Butler, Josh                 Anderson (S.             11.09   1   5   
  5 Hodges, Jamon                Tiffin                   11.43   1   4   
  6 Powell, Tyler                Berea                    11.44   1   3   
  7 Jordan, D'Angelo             Cumberlands              11.54   1   2   
  8 Rodriguez, Kyrie             Cumberlands              11.56   1   1   
  9 Walker, Keontre              Cumberlands             x11.76   2 
 10 Sejour, Frantzy              Union (Ky.)              11.78   2 
 11 Saxton, Dillion              Ohio Christi             11.84   2 
 12 Stidham, Jeremiah            Cumberlands             x11.89   2 
 13 Crawley, Cody                Georgetown (             11.92   2 
 14 Djire, Ali                   Berea                    11.98   3 
 15 Thornhill, Willie            Tennessee We             12.11   3 
 16 Lyvers, Ben                  Transylvania             12.15   2 
 17 Hoseus, Ben                  Transylvania             12.19   3 
 18 Boyd, Luke                   Berea                    12.27   2 
 19 Doolittle, Tyler             Georgetown (             12.55   3 
 20 Daffin, Brian                Transylvania             12.95   3 
 21 Charmant, Herby              Centre                   12.96   3 
 22 Bill, Antonio                Berea                   x13.04   3 
 23 Kee, Garrett                 Pikeville                13.14   3 
 
Event 17  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kern, Jessica                Tiffin                 2:19.33   10   
  2 Callow, Layne                Berea                  2:21.74    8   
  3 Linton, Ashley               Tiffin                 2:22.66    6   
  4 Wigginton, Annie             Centre                 2:22.92    5   
  5 Sydnor, Natasha              Cumberlands            2:22.92    4   
  6 Williams, Robbiccaa          Tennessee We           2:23.88    3   
  7 Ellis, Hannah                Centre                 2:24.37    2   
  8 Banks, Robyn                 Tiffin                 2:24.48    1   
  9 Guest, Madison               Anderson (S.           2:24.90  
 10 Evans, Cheyenne              Centre                 2:26.72  
 11 Vokoun, Amanda               Centre                x2:26.78  
 12 Brant, Tichelle              Tiffin                x2:27.04  
 13 Sawyer, Gabrielle            Berea                  2:30.73  
 14 Clark, Laura                 Transylvania           2:31.55  
 15 Hodnett, Jesse               Tennessee We           2:31.97  
 16 Lohr, Elizabeth              Centre                x2:33.58  
 17 Doty, Hayley                 Lincoln Memo           2:34.33  
 18 Just, Kristen                Georgetown (           2:38.05  
 19 Springer, Audrey             Cumberlands            2:40.56  
 20 Mimendi, Sofia               Lincoln Memo           2:42.85  
 21 Freeman, Sydney              Cumberlands            2:48.50  
 22 Zenner, Bunny                Ohio Christi           2:57.54  
 23 Collins, Brittany            Lincoln Memo           2:58.03  
 24 Brown, Megan                 St. Catharin           2:58.87  
 25 Driscoll, Kellie             Midway                 3:04.23  
 26 Edkins, Annie                Transylvania           3:06.12  
 27 Girdley, Brooklyn            Tennessee We           3:18.59  
 
Event 18  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelly, Brendan               Cumberlands            1:55.97   10   
  2 Visi-Clark, Joshua           Anderson (S.           1:56.85    8   
  3 Knof, Sebastian              Tiffin                 1:57.58    6   
  4 Pataky, Victor               Centre                 1:58.54    5   
  5 Korir, Garry                 Lindsey Wils           2:00.25    4   
  6 Thompson, Jesse              Centre                 2:01.02    3   
  7 Hall, Matt                   Centre                 2:01.49    2   
  8 Potok, Thomas                Tennessee We           2:01.90    1   
  9 Watts, Sylvester             Tiffin                 2:02.09  
 10 Pulliam, Brandon             Georgetown (           2:02.32  
 11 Cheruiyot, Hilary            Tennessee We           2:02.69  
 12 Durbin, Joseph               Centre                x2:03.01  
 13 Simmons, Jacob               Tennessee We           2:04.08  
 14 McCurdy, Matt                Centre                x2:05.62  
 15 Maldonado, Bradley           Lincoln Memo           2:06.55  
 16 Curtsinger, Shane            Lincoln Memo           2:07.53  
 17 Bettman-hodge, Raymond       Cumberlands            2:07.81  
 18 Carrick, Joseph              Berea                  2:08.14  
 19 Borland, Shaun               Tiffin                 2:08.96  
 20 Ritter, Kyle                 Centre                x2:09.07  
 21 Troy, Will                   Centre                x2:09.83  
 22 Saldana, Chris               Transylvania           2:10.16  
 23 Mecca, Ryan                  Lincoln Memo           2:11.10  
 24 Miller, Blake                Tiffin                x2:11.34  
 25 Beverly, Isaac               Tiffin                x2:12.98  
 26 Whited, AJ                   Tennessee We          x2:13.12  
 27 Short, Will                  Centre                x2:13.64  
 28 Montgomery, Kevin            Tennessee We          x2:13.71  
 29 Slucher, Nickolas            Georgetown (           2:14.98  
 30 Slaven, Jon                  Lincoln Memo          x2:16.02  
 31 Middleton, Austin            St. Catharin           2:32.47  
 
Event 19  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Georgetown (Ky.)  'A'                              10:29.02   10   
     1) Hale, Marissa                   2) Just, Kristen                  
     3) Jefferson, Mary                 4) Godar, Tayler                  
 
Event 20  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Berea  'A'                                          8:48.02   10   
     1) Lowder, III, John               2) Arnold, Jerrod                 
     3) Patrick, Brady                  4) Lonsky, Jakub                  
  2 Georgetown (Ky.)  'A'                               9:17.30    8   
     1) Pulliam, Brandon                2) Richey, Joseph                 
     3) Slucher, Nickolas               4) Hanser, Jacob                  
  3 Pikeville  'A'                                     10:46.80    6   
     1) Kee, Garrett                    2) Burke, Leonard                 
     3) Collier, Brad                   4) Martin, Joshua                 
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kinnamont, Cynthia           Berea                  1:04.92   10   
  2 Olson-Jeffries, Ruth         Lindsey Wils           1:07.75    8   
  3 Anderson, Tiffany            Tiffin                 1:09.29    6   
  4 Hale, Stephanie              Centre                 1:12.19    5   
  5 Blackmon, Tori               Tennessee We           1:18.33    4   
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Niehaus, Nick                Centre                   54.59   1  10   
  2 Arnold, Vyshawn              Tiffin                   55.52   1   8   
  3 Evans III, Terry             Tiffin                   59.02   1   6   
  4 Mize, Tyler                  Tennessee We           1:00.44   1   5   
  5 Klinksiek, Slade             Cumberlands            1:01.72   2   4   
  6 Warner, Lucas                Berea                  1:01.90   1   3   
  7 Northcutt, JR                Lindsey Wils           1:02.40   2   2   
  8 Lucey, Edward                St. Catharin           1:02.74   2   1   
  9 Scout, Mark                  Georgetown (           1:03.95   2 
 10 Reynolds, Caleb              Tiffin                 1:05.23   2 
 11 Kinnamont, Milews            Berea                  1:10.08   2 
 12 Crawford, Micah              Georgetown (           1:10.21   2 
 
Event 23  Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kiona              Tiffin                   25.31   1  10   
  2 Darby, Brittany              Tiffin                   25.64   1   8   
  3 Buford, Danielle             Georgetown (             26.13   1   6   
  4 Norris, Annaliese            Berea                    27.27   1   5   
  5 Bacorn, Vanessa              Centre                   27.45   1   4   
  6 McFadden, Quanisha           Cumberlands              27.52   1   3   
  7 Proffitt, Sam                Cumberlands              27.55   1   2   
  8 Sexton, Beth                 Tennessee We             27.57   1   1   
  9 Fleming, Julie               Centre                   28.21   2 
 10 Auxier, Shelby               Transylvania             28.26   2 
 11 Bertuccio, Elena             Georgetown (             28.29   2 
 12 Jefferson, Maia              Tiffin                   28.44   2 
 13 Lee, Danielle                Lindsey Wils             28.51   3 
 14 Woods, Erica                 Berea                    28.89   2 
 15 Thompson, Nahtae             Cumberlands              28.95   2 
 16 Phillips, Katharine          Tennessee We             29.37   2 
 17 Just, Rebecca                St. Catharin             30.28   3 
 18 Bolin, Cammie Jo             Centre                   30.44   3 
 19 Canary, Angalina             Midway                   32.31   3 
 20 Guevara, Kristen             Centre                  x32.75   3 
 21 McInerney, Christene         Pikeville                33.57   3 
 22 Owens, Danielle              Berea                    34.43   3 
 
Event 24  Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Huntley, Albert              Cumberlands              21.88   1  10   
  2 Lane, Omar                   Tiffin                   22.73   1   8   
  3 Clark, Macerio               Tiffin                   23.02   1   6   
  4 Butler, Josh                 Anderson (S.             23.24   1   5   
  5 Ross-rogers, Kevin           Cumberlands              23.45   1   4   
  6 Sejour, Frantzy              Union (Ky.)              23.88   2   3   
  7 Young, Derrick               Tiffin                   23.99   2   2   
  8 Felton, Dekeldrik            Cumberlands              23.99   2   1   
  9 Kemp, Zak                    Cumberlands             x24.06   1 
 10 Powell, Tyler                Berea                    24.11   1 
 11 Crawley, Cody                Georgetown (             24.14   2 
 11 Duvall, Jacob                Centre                   24.14   3 
 13 Knox, Cameron                Tennessee We             24.18   1 
 14 Hoseus, Ben                  Transylvania             24.25   2 
 15 Wurster, Colin               Centre                   24.38   4 
 16 Saxton, Dillion              Ohio Christi             24.64   3 
 17 Coleman, Demitris            Berea                    24.66   3 
 18 Lyvers, Ben                  Transylvania             24.82   3 
 19 Walker, Keontre              Cumberlands             x24.87   3 
 20 Boyd, Luke                   Berea                    24.93   2 
 21 Djire, Ali                   Berea                   x25.34   3 
 22 Doolittle, Tyler             Georgetown (             25.51   3 
 23 Daffin, Brian                Transylvania             25.60   4 
 24 Lacy, James                  Georgetown (             25.94   4 
 25 Charmant, Herby              Centre                   26.32   4 
 26 Lucey, Edward                St. Catharin             26.91   5 
 27 Bill, Antonio                Berea                   x27.16   4 
 28 Stidham, Jeremiah            Cumberlands             x27.37   3 
 29 Erol, Akin                   Transylvania            x27.45   4 
 30 Siler, Joe                   Union (Ky.)              28.42   5 
 31 Boggs, Nathan                Pikeville                29.41   5 
 -- Kirk, Isaiah                 Unattached              X24.28   2 
 -- Monroe, Andre                Unat-Ohio Ch            X28.34   5 
 -- Cook, Donte                  Unat-Ohio Ch            X28.54   5 
 
Event 25  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colone, Jennifer             Tiffin                19:33.12   10   
  2 Ditto, Rachel                Georgetown (          20:02.66    8   
  3 Gibbons, Shelby              Cumberlands           20:30.06    6   
  4 Kershner, Mercy              Berea                 20:41.45    5   
  5 Marcum, Jennifer             Cumberlands           20:42.36    4   
  6 Cecil, Brianna               Berea                 20:50.02    3   
  7 Mahaffey, Amanda             Anderson (S.          20:56.76    2   
 
Event 26  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Houchens, Austin             Berea                 15:06.47   10   
  2 Gears, Jonathan              Cumberlands           15:07.09    8   
  3 Williamson, John-Paul        Lindsey Wils          15:08.65    6   
  4 Patrick, Darryll             Berea                 15:29.10    5   
  5 Hamilton, Landon             Cumberlands           15:35.45    4   
  6 Edwards, Parks               Anderson (S.          15:41.64    3   
  7 Johnson, Jeremy              Berea                 15:43.74    2   
  8 Roe, Richard                 Tiffin                15:53.25    1   
  9 Oconnor, Tarrance            Berea                x15:55.10  
 10 Warner, Lucas                Berea                x16:12.91  
 11 Charles, Jimmy               Tiffin                16:17.11  
 12 Cisneros, Cole               Georgetown (          16:23.91  
 13 Bortolus, Glen               Centre                16:24.97  
 14 Ward, Brandon                Lincoln Memo          16:27.35  
 15 Edwards, Joel                Tiffin                16:33.65  
 16 Young, Caleb                 Tennessee We          16:34.11  
 17 Hunter, Brent                Tiffin               x16:44.05  
 18 Rawe, Ben                    Cumberlands           16:45.38  
 19 Whyte, Donnie                Cumberlands          x16:46.92  
 20 Phillips, Eric               Cumberlands          x17:03.14  
 21 Shepherd, Nick               Tiffin               x17:04.88  
 22 Johnson, Jeffrey             Berea                x17:11.49  
 23 Heaton, Sam                  Georgetown (          17:22.30  
 24 Greer, Justin                Tennessee We          17:25.74  
 25 Thompson, Stephen            Lincoln Memo          17:28.89  
 26 Rigg, Travis                 Berea                x17:36.92  
 27 Imes, Mathew                 Anderson (S.          17:55.90  
 28 Kieffer, John                Centre                18:26.09  
 
Event 27  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tiffin  'A'                                         3:59.70   10   
     1) Anderson, Kiona                 2) Darby, Brittany                
     3) Deskins, Taylor                 4) Longino-Thomas, Candace        
  2 Centre  'A'                                         4:07.15    8   
     1) Fleming, Julie                  2) Evans, Cheyenne                
     3) Ellis, Hannah                   4) Wigginton, Annie               
  3 Berea  'A'                                          4:07.69    6   
     1) Callow, Ami                     2) Callow, Layne                  
     3) Sawyer, Gabrielle               4) Kinnamont, Cynthia             
  4 Georgetown (Ky.)  'A'                               4:17.35    5   
     1) Buford, Danielle                2) Godar, Tayler                  
     3) Gregory, Kelsey                 4) Hale, Marissa                  
  5 Anderson (S.C.)  'A'                                4:27.04    4   
     1) Guest, Madison                  2) Baxter, Jill                   
     3) Hazel, Sydney                   4) Westberry, Rachel              
  6 Tennessee Wesleyan  'A'                             4:34.51    3   
     1) Williams, Robbiccaa             2) Jones, Justina                 
     3) Phillips, Katharine             4) Blackmon, Tori                 
  7 Midway  'A'                                         5:27.69    2   
     1) Canary, Angalina                2) Jones, Lauren                  
     3) Driscoll, Kellie                4) Stigers, Savannah              
 
Event 28  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tiffin  'A'                                         3:19.37   10   
     1) Clark, Macerio                  2) Garrett, Ishan                 
     3) Mortel, Reginald                4) Cubbage, Nathan                
  2 Cumberlands  'A'                                    3:23.00    8   
     1) Felton, Dekeldrik               2) Kemp, Zak                      
     3) Ross-rogers, Kevin              4) Willis, Erik                   
  3 Lindsey Wilson  'A'                                 3:29.21    6   
     1) Beaty, Justin                   2) Northcutt, JR                  
     3) Williamson, John-Paul           4) Spivey, Kameron                
  4 Georgetown (Ky.)  'A'                               3:33.21    5   
     1) Crawley, Austin                 2) Crawley, Cody                  
     3) Pitts, DeAndre                  4) Pitts, DaVon                   
  5 Tennessee Wesleyan  'A'                             3:34.39    4   
     1) Knox, Cameron                   2) Whitman, Tyler                 
     3) Mize, Tyler                     4) Thornhill, Willie              
  6 Anderson (S.C.)  'A'                                3:36.81    3   
     1) Visi-Clark, Joshua              2) Butler, Josh                   
     3) Hart, Zach                      4) Pena, Alex                     
  7 Berea  'A'                                          3:38.58    2   
     1) Powell, Tyler                   2) Short, Logan                   
     3) Johnson, Austin                 4) Lonsky, Jakub                  
  8 Georgetown (Ky.)  'B'                              x3:41.24  
     1) Slucher, Nickolas               2) Crawford, Micah                
     3) Pulliam, Brandon                4) Lacy, James                    
 
Event 29  Women High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baxter, Jill                 Anderson (S.             1.55m   10   
  2 Just, Rebecca                St. Catharin             1.50m    8   
  3 Hale, Stephanie              Centre                  J1.50m    6   
  4 Lee, Danielle                Lindsey Wils             1.45m    5   
  5 Ellison, Porsha              St. Catharin             1.40m    4   
  6 Dingle, Mackenzie            Centre                  J1.40m    2.50
  6 Thompson, Dyamond            Berea                   J1.40m    2.50
  8 Payne, Tasha                 Berea                    1.35m    1   
  9 Hazel, Sydney                Anderson (S.             1.30m  
 -- Luney, leAnna                Berea                       NH  
 -- Wood, Gloria                 Berea                       NH  
 
Event 30  Men High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cannaday, Eugene             Tiffin                   2.10m   10   
  2 Cubbage, Nathan              Tiffin                   1.90m    8   
  3 Hutchins, Adrian             Tiffin                   1.85m    6   
  4 Niehaus, Nick                Centre                  J1.85m    5   
  5 Mhlanga, Takudzwa            Lindsey Wils            J1.85m    4   
  6 Northcutt, JR                Lindsey Wils             1.80m    2.50
  6 Hayden, Rashed               Berea                    1.80m    2.50
  8 Thornhill, Willie            Tennessee We             1.70m    0.50
  8 Colebrook, Adam              Cumberlands              1.70m    0.50
 10 Mize, Tyler                  Tennessee We             1.60m  
 -- Kirk, Isaiah                 Unattached                 XNH  
 -- Norris, Andrew               Berea                       NH  
 
Event 31  Women Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellks, Kayla                 Tiffin                   5.71m   10   
  2 Dingle, Mackenzie            Centre                   4.86m    8   
  3 Woods, Erica                 Berea                    4.85m    6   
  4 Bolin, Cammie Jo             Centre                   4.83m    5   
  5 Scott, Theresa               Tiffin                   4.80m    4   
  6 Just, Rebecca                St. Catharin             4.58m    3   
  7 Mollett, Courtney            Berea                    4.34m    2   
  8 Ellison, Porsha              St. Catharin             4.21m    1   
  9 McAfee, LeighAnn             Tennessee We             4.06m  
 10 Canary, Angalina             Midway                   4.03m  
 11 Sams, Bekah                  St. Catharin             3.82m  
 12 Brown, Megan                 St. Catharin            x3.63m  
 13 Phillips, Katharine          Tennessee We             3.53m  
 14 Mason, Lorna                 Midway                   3.52m  
 
Event 32  Men Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cannaday, Eugene             Tiffin                   6.89m   10   
  2 Grembo, Emmanuel             Tiffin                   6.67m    8   
  3 Defoor, Dallas               Cumberlands              6.57m    6   
  4 Huntley, Albert              Cumberlands              6.32m    5   
  5 Hayden, Rashed               Berea                    6.22m    4   
  6 Spivey, Kameron              Lindsey Wils             6.11m    3   
  7 Maynard, Matthias            Cumberlands              6.04m    2   
  8 Sejour, Frantzy              Union (Ky.)              6.01m    1   
  9 Beaty, Justin                Lindsey Wils             6.00m  
 10 Coleman, Demitris            Berea                    5.98m  
 11 Felton, Dekeldrik            Cumberlands             x5.94m  
 12 Duvall, Jacob                Centre                   5.74m  
 13 Gnadinger, Zac               Lindsey Wils             5.71m  
 14 Colebrook, Adam              Cumberlands             x5.70m  
 15 Rodriguez, Kyrie             Cumberlands             x5.58m  
 16 Crawley, Austin              Georgetown (             5.57m  
 17 Crawley, Cody                Georgetown (             5.54m  
 18 Dunn, Tyler                  St. Catharin             5.46m  
 19 Scout, Mark                  Georgetown (             5.42m  
 20 Marcum, Drew                 Lindsey Wils            x5.34m  
 21 Norris, Andrew               Berea                    5.22m  
 22 Bill, Antonio                Berea                   x4.78m  
 
Event 33  Women Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellks, Kayla                 Tiffin                  11.63m   10   
  2 Davis, Chyna                 Tiffin                  11.08m    8   
  3 Dingle, Mackenzie            Centre                  10.34m    6   
  4 Evans, Cheyenne              Centre                   9.30m    5   
  5 Mollett, Courtney            Berea                    9.23m    4   
  6 Wood, Gloria                 Berea                    8.80m    3   
  7 Mason, Lorna                 Midway                   8.52m    2   
 
Event 34  Men Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Combs, Antonio               Tiffin                  14.42m   10   
  2 Beaty, Justin                Lindsey Wils            12.71m    8   
  3 Smith, Micah                 Anderson (S.            12.47m    6   
  4 Colebrook, Adam              Cumberlands             12.46m    5   
  5 Kemp, Zak                    Cumberlands             11.93m    4   
  6 Dunn, Tyler                  St. Catharin            11.87m    3   
  7 Lowder, III, John            Berea                   11.72m    2   
  8 Gnadinger, Zac               Lindsey Wils            11.60m    1   
  9 Duvall, Jacob                Centre                  11.57m  
 10 Felton, Dekeldrik            Cumberlands             11.14m  
 11 Scout, Mark                  Georgetown (            11.13m  
 12 Defoor, Dallas               Cumberlands            x11.10m  
 13 Marcum, Drew                 Lindsey Wils            11.08m  
 
Event 35  Women Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gerhardt, Katherine          Tiffin                  48.40m   10   
  2 Clow, Sarah                  Tiffin                  39.98m    8   
  3 Dewitt, Ashley               Tiffin                  37.80m    6   
  4 Watt, Brooklyn               Anderson (S.            37.41m    5   
  5 Hartney, Katie               Lindsey Wils            34.24m    4   
  6 Bonk, Annie                  Ohio Christi            33.77m    3   
  7 Jackson, Latasha             Midway                  29.63m    2   
  8 Conn, Chloe                  Berea                   29.33m    1   
  9 Mayes, Taylor                Cumberlands             28.84m  
 10 Morris, D'Yandra             Anderson (S.            28.50m  
 11 Ustinovich, Amber            Centre                  27.38m  
 12 Keese, Savanna               Anderson (S.            26.62m  
 13 Botts, Hillary               Centre                  26.20m  
 14 Stout, Hannah                Berea                   24.90m  
 15 Devore, Allison              Ohio Christi            24.43m  
 16 Cornett, Kayse               Union (Ky.)             23.59m  
 16 Meadors, Sara                Cumberlands             23.59m  
 18 Luney, leAnna                Berea                   23.11m  
 19 Cundiff, Mary                Centre                  19.74m  
 20 Bateman, Mollie              Midway                  11.45m  
 -- Igaune, Laura                Unattached             X48.80m  
 -- Holcomb, Becky               Unattached             X31.97m  
 
Event 36  Men Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tudor, Macklin               Tiffin                  54.33m   10   
  2 Hamilton, Keenan             Tiffin                  52.29m    8   
  3 Bowers, Davion               Tiffin                  43.87m    6   
  4 Kles, Joshua                 Lindsey Wils            43.73m    5   
  5 Bozarth, Michael             Centre                  43.28m    4   
  6 Plank, Nathan                Anderson (S.            43.10m    3   
  7 Robinson, Ralph              Tiffin                 x42.81m  
  8 Arutoff, Keith               Georgetown (            41.29m    2   
  9 Farris, Daniel               Lindsey Wils            40.24m    1   
 10 Byars, Will                  Anderson (S.            39.66m  
 11 Miller, Kevin                Tiffin                 x39.04m  
 12 Mullennex, Charlie           Lindsey Wils            37.78m  
 13 Speed, Marc                  Centre                  37.30m  
 14 Sherrill, Zach               Tennessee We            35.26m  
 15 Freeman, Courtney            Cumberlands             34.63m  
 16 Updike, John                 Lindsey Wils           x34.57m  
 17 Francis, Matt                Union (Ky.)             34.52m  
 18 Lackey, Kameron              St. Catharin            33.82m  
 19 White, Bill                  Union (Ky.)             33.30m  
 20 Gregory, Joshua              Tennessee We            32.56m  
 21 Turnipseed, Shane            Cumberlands             32.46m  
 22 Williams, Jacob              St. Catharin            31.54m  
 23 Arey, Ryan                   Centre                  31.52m  
 24 Johnson, Jacob               Lindsey Wils           x31.09m  
 25 Cox, Josh                    Union (Ky.)             30.34m  
 26 Davenport, Jared             Lindsey Wils           x28.32m  
 27 Trauth, Danny                Union (Ky.)            x28.16m  
 28 Wilson, Johnathan            Lindsey Wils           x27.76m  
 29 Calhoun, Alex                Centre                 x26.13m  
 30 Dauscha, Joe                 Cumberlands             22.55m  
 -- Robinson, Ray                Unattached             X44.31m  
 
Event 37  Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gerhardt, Katherine          Tiffin                  13.55m   10   
  2 Mondozzi, Miranda            Tiffin                  13.32m    8   
  3 Clow, Sarah                  Tiffin                  13.19m    6   
  4 Dewitt, Ashley               Tiffin                 x12.39m  
  5 Watt, Brooklyn               Anderson (S.            12.27m    5   
  6 Morris, D'Yandra             Anderson (S.            11.55m    4   
  7 Douglas, Javean              Tiffin                 x11.28m  
  8 Hartney, Katie               Lindsey Wils            11.15m    3   
  9 Botts, Hillary               Centre                  11.12m    2   
 10 Mayes, Taylor                Cumberlands             10.64m    1   
 11 McAfee, LeighAnn             Tennessee We            10.26m  
 12 Keese, Savanna               Anderson (S.             9.93m  
 13 Cornett, Kayse               Union (Ky.)              9.92m  
 14 Ustinovich, Amber            Centre                   9.82m  
 15 Bonk, Annie                  Ohio Christi             9.59m  
 16 Luney, leAnna                Berea                    9.02m  
 17 Jackson, Latasha             Midway                   8.79m  
 18 Stout, Hannah                Berea                    8.52m  
 19 Foster, Feiarra              Union (Ky.)              8.29m  
 20 Conn, Chloe                  Berea                    7.86m  
 21 Bateman, Mollie              Midway                   7.73m  
 22 Devore, Allison              Ohio Christi             7.24m  
 
Event 38  Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tudor, Macklin               Tiffin                  16.50m   10   
  2 Feuerstein, Jay              Tiffin                  15.51m    8   
  3 Bowers, Davion               Tiffin                  15.25m    6   
  4 Kles, Joshua                 Lindsey Wils            15.03m    5   
  5 Miller, Kevin                Tiffin                 x14.91m  
  6 Mullennex, Charlie           Lindsey Wils            14.12m    4   
  7 Plank, Nathan                Anderson (S.            13.59m    3   
  8 Bozarth, Michael             Centre                  13.53m    2   
  9 Williams, Demetrius          Tiffin                 x12.89m  
 10 Farris, Daniel               Lindsey Wils            12.66m    1   
 11 Byars, Will                  Anderson (S.            12.56m  
 12 White, Bill                  Union (Ky.)             12.51m  
 13 Brislenn, Christian          Cumberlands             12.49m  
 14 Gregory, Joshua              Tennessee We            12.30m  
 15 Arey, Ryan                   Centre                  12.16m  
 16 Francis, Matt                Union (Ky.)             12.15m  
 17 Johnson, Jacob               Lindsey Wils           x12.07m  
 18 Speed, Marc                  Centre                  11.62m  
 19 Calhoun, Alex                Centre                 x11.41m  
 20 Cox, Josh                    Union (Ky.)             11.32m  
 21 Turnipseed, Shane            Cumberlands             11.22m  
 22 Lackey, Kameron              St. Catharin            11.16m  
 23 Williams, Jacob              St. Catharin            11.06m  
 24 Wilson, Johnathan            Lindsey Wils            x9.77m  
 25 Freeman, Courtney            Cumberlands              9.69m  
 26 Eneh, Elvis                  Cumberlands             x9.64m  
 27 Carpintero, Daniel           Berea                    8.41m  
 28 Trauth, Danny                Union (Ky.)             x8.22m  
 29 Rivera, Ramon                Tennessee We             8.01m  
 
Event 39  Women Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dewitt, Ashley               Tiffin                  51.22m   10   
  2 Gerhardt, Katherine          Tiffin                  50.66m    8   
  3 Mondozzi, Miranda            Tiffin                  50.28m    6   
  4 Price, Shavonne              Tiffin                 x46.83m  
  5 Botts, Hillary               Centre                  43.12m    5   
  6 Douglas, Javean              Tiffin                 x41.94m  
  7 Hartney, Katie               Lindsey Wils            41.71m    4   
  8 Clow, Sarah                  Tiffin                 x37.87m  
  9 Watt, Brooklyn               Anderson (S.            36.23m    3   
 10 Holsey, Megan                Berea                   34.43m    2   
 11 Keese, Savanna               Anderson (S.            33.16m    1   
 12 Morris, D'Yandra             Anderson (S.            32.72m  
 13 Mayes, Taylor                Cumberlands             32.15m  
 14 Campbell, Lilly              Centre                  28.26m  
 15 Cornett, Kayse               Union (Ky.)             25.19m  
 16 Cundiff, Mary                Centre                  23.20m  
 17 Delgado, Guadalupe           Centre                 x20.05m  
 -- Ustinovich, Amber            Centre                      ND  
 -- Igaune, Laura                Unattached             X60.09m  
 -- Lee, Victoria                Unattached             X53.89m  
 
Event 40  Men Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Keenan             Tiffin                  53.01m   10   
  2 Robinson, Ralph              Tiffin                  51.57m    8   
  3 Feuerstein, Jay              Tiffin                  51.45m    6   
  4 Lindsay, Steven              Tiffin                 x51.20m  
  5 Tudor, Macklin               Tiffin                 x50.74m  
  6 Williams, Demetrius          Tiffin                 x48.67m  
  7 Kles, Joshua                 Lindsey Wils            46.38m    5   
  8 Bowers, Davion               Tiffin                 x44.54m  
  9 Updike, John                 Lindsey Wils            41.58m    4   
 10 Byars, Will                  Anderson (S.            41.51m    3   
 11 Plank, Nathan                Anderson (S.            41.45m    2   
 12 Brislenn, Christian          Cumberlands             40.82m    1   
 13 Bozarth, Michael             Centre                  40.56m  
 14 Calhoun, Alex                Centre                  40.23m  
 15 Mullennex, Charlie           Lindsey Wils            39.33m  
 16 Speed, Marc                  Centre                  38.76m  
 17 Arutoff, Keith               Georgetown (            36.81m  
 18 Arey, Ryan                   Centre                 x35.53m  
 19 Carpintero, Daniel           Berea                   35.07m  
 20 White, Bill                  Union (Ky.)             35.01m  
 21 Dauscha, Joe                 Cumberlands             31.72m  
 22 Haffler, Trent               Centre                 x24.55m  
 23 Francis, Matt                Union (Ky.)             23.80m  
 -- Cox, Josh                    Union (Ky.)                 ND  
 -- Hill, Nolan                  Unattached             X50.10m  
 -- Robinson, Ray                Unattached             X47.54m  
 -- Hockersmith, John            Unattached             X43.41m  
 
Event 41  Women Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Turner, Brittany             Tiffin                  32.99m   10   
  2 Meadors, Sara                Cumberlands             32.27m    8   
  3 Ustinovich, Amber            Centre                  31.58m    6   
  4 Silver, Haley                Centre                  30.72m    5   
  5 Vinson, Lindsey              St. Catharin            30.53m    4   
  6 Cundiff, Mary                Centre                  29.58m    3   
  7 Molnar, Samantha             Tiffin                  28.53m    2   
  8 Proffitt, Sam                Cumberlands             27.77m    1   
  9 Watkins, Brooklyn            Anderson (S.            26.29m  
 10 Brown, Megan                 St. Catharin            25.75m  
 11 Price, Shavonne              Tiffin                  23.73m  
 12 Smith, Kaitlynn              Berea                   23.10m  
 13 Smith, Taylor                Georgetown (            22.96m  
 14 Paolini, Mikayla             Centre                 x22.32m  
 15 Cornett, Kayse               Union (Ky.)             20.44m  
 16 Cepak, Olivia                Cumberlands             12.88m  
 -- Botts, Hillary               Centre                      ND  
 
Event 42  Men Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Orr, David                   Berea                   61.30m   10   
  2 Kibler, Connor               Tiffin                  57.39m    8   
  3 Hart, Zach                   Anderson (S.            53.88m    6   
  4 Wolff, Jared                 Tiffin                  53.06m    5   
  5 Calhoun, Alex                Centre                  51.42m    4   
  6 Kibler, Reid                 Tiffin                  45.75m    3   
  7 Bullock, James               Cumberlands             43.95m    2   
  8 Stoffle, Seth                Cumberlands             41.93m    1   
  9 White, Bill                  Union (Ky.)             41.35m  
 10 Korona, Joe                  Centre                  41.26m  
 11 Arey, Ryan                   Centre                  39.42m  
 12 Plank, Nathan                Anderson (S.            39.29m  
 13 Williams, Jacob              St. Catharin            38.55m  
 14 Speed, Marc                  Centre                 x35.52m  
 15 Haffler, Trent               Centre                 x34.35m  
 16 Davenport, Jared             Lindsey Wils            33.60m  
 17 Francis, Matt                Union (Ky.)             33.40m  
 18 Gnadinger, Zac               Lindsey Wils            32.23m  
 19 Williams, Christian          Georgetown (            32.07m  
 20 Cox, Josh                    Union (Ky.)             31.43m  
 21 Freeman, Courtney            Cumberlands             28.29m  
 22 Trauth, Danny                Union (Ky.)            x25.09m  
 
Event 43  Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cepak, Olivia                Cumberlands              2.45m   10   
  2 Paolini, Mikayla             Centre                   2.30m    8   
  3 Guevara, Kristen             Centre                  J2.30m    6   
  4 Martin, Darby                Union (Ky.)              2.15m    5   
  5 Holderman, Megan             Centre                  J2.15m    4   
 -- Osborn, Samantha             St. Catharin                NH  
 -- Campbell, Lilly              Centre                      NH  
 -- Parson, Shawna               Georgetown (                NH  
 -- Davis, Kate                  Lindsey Wils                NH  
 
Event 44  Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Robert             Tiffin                   4.25m   10   
  2 Toney, Isaac                 Centre                   4.10m    8   
  3 Ross, Micheal                Cumberlands              3.95m    6   
  4 Stoffle, Seth                Cumberlands             J3.95m    5   
  5 Orr, Michael                 Centre                   3.80m    4   
  6 Clark, Nick                  Berea                   J3.80m    3   
  7 Lee, Tanner                  Georgetown (             3.65m    2   
  8 Klinksiek, Slade             Cumberlands              3.50m    1   
  9 Reihmer, Joel                Georgetown (             3.20m  
 10 Warner, Lucas                Berea                   J3.20m  
 11 Miller, Joshua               Lindsey Wils             3.05m  
 -- Cecil, Joel                  Berea                       NH  
 -- Kincaid, Kyle                Berea                       NH  
 -- Johnston, Andrew             Unattached              X3.95m  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tiffin                     265        2) Centre                    147.50
    3) Berea                       69.50     4) Cumberlands                69   
    5) Georgetown (Ky.)            63        6) Lindsey Wilson             62   
    7) Anderson (S.C.)             44        8) St. Catharine              24   
    9) Tennessee Wesleyan          21       10) Midway                     10   
   11) Union (Ky.)                  5       12) Ohio Christian              3   
   12) Transylvania                 3       12) Lincoln Memorial            3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tiffin                     267        2) Cumberlands               143.50
    3) Lindsey Wilson              93.50     4) Berea                      82.50
    5) Centre                      70        6) Anderson (S.C.)            55   
    7) Tennessee Wesleyan          30.50     8) Georgetown (Ky.)           28   
    9) Pikeville                    6       10) St. Catharine               4   
   10) Union (Ky.)                  4       10) Lincoln Memorial            4   
 
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
NAIA

PlayNAIA