Licensed to Madison Southern High School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2013 06:24 PM
                Lindsey Wilson College Invitational - 3/30/2013                
                              Blue Raider Stadium                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Rigg, Travis                 Berea                 35:34.13   10   
  2 Baker, Garrett               Campbellsvil          36:25.95    8   
  3 Anderson, Peyton             Georgetown (          37:04.38    6   
 -- Manley, Barry                Berea                      DNF  
 
Event 2  Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ronoh, Sharon                Lindsey Wils          36:45.15   10   
  2 Rines, Summer                Campbellsvil          47:15.35    8   
 
Event 3  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hale, Marissa                Georgetown (          12:17.48   10   
  2 Johnson, Sarah               Campbellsvil          12:28.46    8   
  3 Flesch, Savanna              Berea                 12:30.82    6   
  4 Vest, Mallory                Campbellsvil          13:35.97    5   
 
Event 4  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Warner, Lucas                Berea                 10:02.59   10   
  2 Simmons, Andrew              Campbellsvil          10:12.51    8   
  3 Howdyshell, Kyle             Campbellsvil          10:23.94    6   
  4 Hanser, Jacob                Georgetown (          10:52.12    5   
  5 Lee, David                   Lindsey Wils          10:58.72    4   
  6 Pearson, William             Campbellsvil          11:18.83    3   
 
Event 5  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campbellsville  'A'                                   49.25   10   
     1) Feltner, Kesley                 2) Beasley, Tiosha                
     3) Little, Lauren                  4) Chiles, Keisha                 
  2 Centre  'A'                                           52.02    8   
     1) Campbell, Lilly                 2) Bolin, Cammie Jo               
     3) Dingle, Mackenzie               4) Bacorn, Vanessa                
  3 Georgetown (Ky.)  'A'                                 52.37    6   
     1) Bertuccio, Elena                2) Buford, Danielle               
     3) Gregory, Kelsey                 4) Cameron, Bea                   
  4 Berea  'A'                                            52.72    5   
     1) Vaughn, Sydney                  2) Callow, Ami                    
     3) Woods, Erica                    4) Norris, Annaliese              
  5 Berea  'B'                                           x57.85  
     1) Bihl, Kimberly                  2) Callow, Layne                  
     3) Conley, Fayelee                 4) Wood, Gloria                   
 
Event 6  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campbellsville  'A'                                   44.23   10   
     1) Redmond, Jourdon                2) Green, Brandon                 
     3) Bargblor, Eurodge               4) Mingie, Bobby                  
  2 Berea  'A'                                            47.29    8   
     1) Powell, Tyler                   2) Monhollen, Codie               
     3) Johnson, Austin                 4) Coleman, Demitris              
 
Event 7  Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tonneau, Sophie              Lindsey Wils           4:54.57   10   
  2 Godar, Tayler                Georgetown (           5:03.12    8   
  3 Ellis, Hannah                Centre                 5:05.42    6   
  4 El Rady, Ashley              Centre                 5:07.62    5   
  5 Vokoun, Amanda               Centre                 5:09.78    4   
  6 Jefferson, Mary              Georgetown (           5:15.94    3   
  7 Mason, Shaina                Berea                  5:19.27    2   
  8 Palmer, Cristin              Centre                x5:23.40  
  9 Janes, Natasha               Campbellsvil           5:34.61    1   
 10 Kershner, Mercy              Berea                  5:35.50  
 11 Soutwood, Bekah              Campbellsvil           5:43.83  
 
Event 8  Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lopez, Aundreas              Cumberlands            4:02.03   10   
  2 Houchens, Austin             Berea                  4:03.34    8   
  3 Williamson, John-Paul        Lindsey Wils           4:08.67    6   
  4 Pataky, Victor               Centre                 4:09.97    5   
  5 Ford, Dylan                  Campbellsvil           4:13.17    4   
  6 Korir, Garry                 Lindsey Wils           4:14.48    3   
  7 Patrick, Darryll             Berea                  4:14.70    2   
  8 Oconnor, Tarrance            Berea                  4:15.45    1   
  9 Thompson, Jesse              Centre                 4:20.80  
 10 Durbin, Joseph               Centre                 4:23.22  
 11 Hartlage, Joey               Campbellsvil           4:23.47  
 12 Short, Will                  Centre                x4:25.75  
 13 Dowell, Micheal              Campbellsvil           4:26.38  
 14 Carrick, Joseph              Berea                 x4:28.63  
 15 Pulliam, Brandon             Georgetown (           4:30.70  
 16 Patrick, Brady               Berea                 x4:37.87  
 17 Gilbert, Matt                Centre                x4:40.28  
 18 Heaton, Sam                  Georgetown (           4:43.50  
 19 McGirr, Connor               Lindsey Wils           4:51.77  
 20 Middleton, Austin            St. Catharin           4:54.03  
 21 Siler, Joe                   Union (Ky.)            5:24.43  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campbell, Lilly              Centre                   15.46   10   
  2 Harris, Christiana           Campbellsvil             15.60    8   
  3 Olson-Jeffries, Ruth         Lindsey Wils             16.31    6   
  4 Bihl, Kimberly               Berea                    16.85    5   
  5 Horne, JaNaiqua              Campbellsvil             17.71    4   
  6 Peterson, Nicole             St. Catharin             17.73    3   
  7 Conley, Fayelee              Berea                    19.21    2   
  8 Sams, Bekah                  St. Catharin             19.65    1   
 
Event 10  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Embry, Clayton               Campbellsvil             15.74   10   
  2 Mhlanga, Takudzwa            Lindsey Wils             15.84    8   
  3 Coleman, Demitris            Berea                    16.18    6   
  4 Lucey, Edward                St. Catharin             23.89    5   
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Little, Lauren               Campbellsvil           1:00.15   1  10   
  2 Callow, Layne                Berea                  1:00.58   1   8   
  3 Fleming, Julie               Centre                 1:02.07   1   6   
  4 Fant, Starsha                Campbellsvil           1:02.49   1   5   
  5 Wesley, Emily                Campbellsvil           1:04.75   2   4   
  6 Bacorn, Vanessa              Centre                 1:04.95   1   3   
  7 Estes, Brooke                St. Catharin           1:09.37   2   2   
  8 Herbig, Angela               Lindsey Wils           1:11.07   2   1   
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Spivey, Kameron              Lindsey Wils             50.70   1  10   
  2 Mingie, Bobby                Campbellsvil             52.71   1   8   
  3 Wurster, Colin               Centre                   53.18   1   6   
  4 Johnson, Austin              Berea                    53.25   2   5   
  5 Mohamed, Abdikadir           St. Catharin             53.67   2   4   
  6 Pinkard, Tylor               Lindsey Wils             53.72   3   3   
  7 Short, Logan                 Berea                    53.84   2   2   
  8 Slucher, Nickolas            Georgetown (             54.14   3   1   
  9 Graham, Antonio              Georgetown (             54.51   2 
 10 McAmis, Kevin                Berea                    54.85   3 
 11 Lowder, III, John            Berea                   x55.63   3 
 12 Foley, Richard               Berea                   x56.05   3 
 13 Taylor, Jacob                Berea                   x57.04   1 
 14 Arnold, Jerrod               Berea                   x57.43   3 
 15 Lacy, James                  Georgetown (             57.46   3 
 16 Jordan, Chad                 Campbellsvil             58.53   3 
 17 Doolittle, Tyler             Georgetown (            x58.65   2 
 -- Graham, Daniel               Centre                     DNF   1 
 -- Williams, Ronald             Unattached              X52.37   2 
 
Event 13  Women 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brickson, Reini              Lindsey Wils          28:08.85   10   
  2 Bland, Amanda                Lindsey Wils          28:45.66    8   
  3 Green, Jourdann              Lindsey Wils          29:31.44    6   
  4 Campos, Ashley               Cumberlands           31:14.35    5   
  5 Roark, Melissa               Cumberlands           37:50.75    4   
 
Event 14  Men 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Graham, Bernard              Lindsey Wils          30:19.17   10   
  2 Miller, Joshua               Lindsey Wils          39:10.51    8   
 -- Reihmer, Joel                Georgetown (                DQ  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chiles, Keisha               Campbellsvil             12.52   1  10   
  2 Buford, Danielle             Georgetown (             12.77   1   8   
  3 Feltner, Kesley              Campbellsvil             13.27   2   6   
  4 Lee, Danielle                Lindsey Wils             13.33   2   5   
  5 Norris, Annaliese            Berea                    13.54   1   4   
  6 Bertuccio, Elena             Georgetown (             13.60   1   3   
  7 Bacorn, Vanessa              Centre                   13.66   1   2   
  8 Horne, JaNaiqua              Campbellsvil             13.71   1   1   
  9 Vaughn, Sydney               Berea                    13.71   1 
 10 Woods, Erica                 Berea                    13.90   1 
 11 Bolin, Cammie Jo             Centre                   13.96   2 
 12 Bates, Cherese               Campbellsvil            x14.13   2 
 13 Foster, Feiarra              Union (Ky.)              14.33   2 
 14 Owens, Danielle              Berea                   x15.13   3 
 15 Silver, Haley                Centre                   15.47   3 
 16 Cundiff, Mary                Centre                  x15.60   3 
 
Event 16  Men 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bargblor, Eurodge            Campbellsvil             10.98   1  10   
  2 Anderson, Ezra               Cumberlands              11.21   1   8   
  3 Green, Brandon               Campbellsvil             11.32   1   6   
  4 Mingie, Bobby                Campbellsvil             11.42   2   5   
  5 Crawford, Micah              Georgetown (             11.45   1   4   
  6 Mhlanga, Takudzwa            Lindsey Wils             11.53   3   3   
  7 Powell, Tyler                Berea                    11.55   1   2   
  8 Sejour, Frantzy              Union (Ky.)              11.59   2   1   
  9 Pinkard, Tylor               Lindsey Wils             11.74   2 
 10 English, Connor              Centre                   11.90   1 
 11 Djire, Ali                   Berea                    11.92   2 
 12 Korona, Joe                  Centre                   12.08   2 
 13 Bahlman, Paddack             Centre                   12.16   2 
 14 Jordan, Chad                 Campbellsvil            x12.36   2 
 15 El Cadi Samir, Zacarias      Centre                  x12.92   3 
 16 Charmant, Herby              Centre                  x13.12   3 
 -- Battle, Brandon              Unattached              X11.25   1 
 -- Williams, Ronald             Unattached              X11.53   1 
 -- Boyd, Luke                   Unattached              X12.11   3 
 
Event 17  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tonneau, Sophie              Lindsey Wils           2:21.68   10   
  2 Wigginton, Annie             Centre                 2:24.65    8   
  3 Callow, Layne                Berea                  2:26.77    6   
  4 Sanchez, Maria               Lindsey Wils           2:27.47    5   
  5 Vokoun, Amanda               Centre                 2:27.93    4   
  6 Sawyer, Gabrielle            Berea                  2:30.94    3   
  7 Evans, Cheyenne              Centre                 2:32.03    2   
  8 Hale, Marissa                Georgetown (           2:32.72    1   
  9 Lohr, Elizabeth              Centre                x2:33.12  
 10 Mason, Shaina                Berea                  2:36.23  
 11 Jefferson, Mary              Georgetown (           2:36.73  
 12 Palmer, Cristin              Centre                x2:36.86  
 13 Gregory, Kelsey              Georgetown (           2:40.24  
 14 Just, Kristen                Georgetown (          x2:40.97  
 15 Janes, Natasha               Campbellsvil           2:43.53  
 16 Evans, Kate                  Centre                x2:45.84  
 17 Estes, Brooke                St. Catharin           2:47.24  
 18 Brown, Megan                 St. Catharin           2:59.52  
 19 Jasiewicz, Danielle          Union (Ky.)            3:17.21  
 
Event 18  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Houchens, Austin             Berea                  2:01.31   10   
  2 McCurdy, Matt                Centre                 2:01.40    8   
  3 Pulliam, Brandon             Georgetown (           2:03.67    6   
  4 Durbin, Joseph               Centre                 2:04.59    5   
  5 Patrick, Darryll             Berea                  2:05.59    4   
  6 Wiedemer, Kyle               Georgetown (           2:06.74    3   
  7 Troy, Will                   Centre                 2:06.86    2   
  8 Ritter, Kyle                 Centre                x2:08.25  
  9 Dowell, Micheal              Campbellsvil           2:08.50    1   
 10 Oconnor, Tarrance            Berea                  2:08.51  
 11 Hartlage, Joey               Campbellsvil           2:08.73  
 12 Thompson, Jesse              Centre                x2:10.17  
 13 Carrick, Joseph              Berea                 x2:10.18  
 14 Short, Will                  Centre                x2:10.87  
 15 Slucher, Nickolas            Georgetown (           2:13.50  
 16 Patrick, Brady               Berea                 x2:14.29  
 17 Foley, Richard               Berea                 x2:15.02  
 18 Alexander, Christian         Georgetown (          x2:16.18  
 19 Heaton, Sam                  Georgetown (          x2:17.26  
 20 Middleton, Austin            St. Catharin           2:28.17  
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kinnamont, Cynthia           Berea                  1:06.85   10   
  2 Harris, Christiana           Campbellsvil           1:08.97    8   
  3 Peterson, Nicole             St. Catharin           1:09.21    6   
  4 Olson-Jeffries, Ruth         Lindsey Wils           1:09.50    5   
  5 Rose, Myra                   Campbellsvil           1:11.54    4   
 
Event 20  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Niehaus, Nick                Centre                   55.41   1  10   
  2 Embry, Clayton               Campbellsvil           1:00.61   2   8   
  3 Pinkard, Tylor               Lindsey Wils           1:00.64   2   6   
  4 Northcutt, JR                Lindsey Wils           1:01.82   1   5   
  5 Warner, Lucas                Berea                  1:01.86   1   4   
  6 Orr, Michael                 Centre                 1:02.14   1   3   
  7 Coleman, Demitris            Berea                  1:03.45   1   2   
  8 Lucey, Edward                St. Catharin           1:03.93   2   1   
  9 Cole, Ryan                   Lindsey Wils           1:10.04   2 
 -- Rainey, Sean                 Unattached            X1:02.19   2 
 -- Kinnamont, Milews            Unattached            X1:03.19   2 
 
Event 21  Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chiles, Keisha               Campbellsvil             25.49   2  10   
  2 Buford, Danielle             Georgetown (             26.24   1   8   
  3 Feltner, Kesley              Campbellsvil             27.11   2   6   
  4 Beasley, Tiosha              Campbellsvil             27.37   1   5   
  5 Norris, Annaliese            Berea                    27.43   1   4   
  6 Bacorn, Vanessa              Centre                   27.49   1   3   
  7 Fleming, Julie               Centre                   27.60   2   2   
  8 Campbell, Lilly              Centre                   28.05   2   1   
  9 Bertuccio, Elena             Georgetown (             28.16   1 
 10 Vaughn, Sydney               Berea                    28.17   1 
 11 Callow, Ami                  Berea                    28.33   2 
 12 Fant, Starsha                Campbellsvil            x28.60   2 
 13 Hale, Stephanie              Centre                  x28.95   3 
 14 Bates, Cherese               Campbellsvil            x29.49   3 
 15 Bolin, Cammie Jo             Centre                  x29.57   2 
 16 Just, Rebecca                St. Catharin             30.83   3 
 17 Paolini, Mikayla             Centre                  x31.53   3 
 18 Guevara, Kristen             Centre                  x31.89   3 
 19 Owens, Danielle              Berea                   x32.29   4 
 20 Sams, Bekah                  St. Catharin             32.65   4 
 21 Silver, Haley                Centre                  x33.10   3 
 -- Little, Lauren               Campbellsvil                DQ   1  Failure to Complete
 
Event 22  Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Crawford, Micah              Georgetown (             23.27   1  10   
  2 Spivey, Kameron              Lindsey Wils             23.29   3   8   
  3 Sejour, Frantzy              Union (Ky.)              23.38   2   6   
  4 Powell, Tyler                Berea                    23.45   1   5   
  5 Whitney, Dalton              Union (Ky.)              23.49   2   4   
  6 Green, Brandon               Campbellsvil             23.82   2   3   
  7 Mohamed, Abdikadir           St. Catharin             23.96   2   2   
  8 English, Connor              Centre                   24.04   1   1   
  9 Short, Logan                 Berea                    24.24   3 
 10 Johnson, Austin              Berea                    24.26   2 
 11 Djire, Ali                   Berea                   x24.27   4 
 12 Korona, Joe                  Centre                   24.36   2 
 13 Bahlman, Paddack             Centre                   24.53   2 
 14 Doolittle, Tyler             Georgetown (             24.92   2 
 15 Lucey, Edward                St. Catharin             25.05   3 
 16 Jordan, Chad                 Campbellsvil             26.02   3 
 17 Charmant, Herby              Centre                  x26.67   4 
 18 Norris, Andrew               Berea                   x26.76   3 
 19 El Cadi Samir, Zacarias      Centre                  x27.10   4 
 20 Siler, Joe                   Union (Ky.)              28.41   4 
 -- Graham, Antonio              Georgetown (               DNF   4 
 -- Battle, Brandon              Unattached              X22.98   1 
 -- Williams, Ronald             Unattached              X23.31   1 
 -- Boyd, Luke                   Unattached              X24.50   3 
 
Event 23  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ronoh, Sharon                Lindsey Wils          18:04.45   10   
  2 Godar, Tayler                Georgetown (          19:25.35    8   
  3 Ditto, Rachel                Georgetown (          19:27.80    6   
  4 Akin, Emily                  Centre                19:57.81    5   
  5 Radenhausen, Megan           Centre                20:00.26    4   
  6 Kershner, Mercy              Berea                 20:38.81    3   
  7 Cecil, Brianna               Berea                 20:45.75    2   
  8 Flesch, Savanna              Berea                 20:52.21    1   
  9 Seger, Camille               Centre                21:13.28  
 10 Soutwood, Bekah              Campbellsvil          21:39.19  
 11 Hatley, Jennifer             Campbellsvil          22:07.90  
 12 Delgado, Guadalupe           Centre               x22:49.37  
 13 Abril, Jamila                Berea                x24:41.04  
 
Event 24  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anastasio, Albert            Centre                15:46.84   10   
  2 Pierce, Brett                Campbellsvil          15:53.77    8   
  3 Warner, Lucas                Berea                 16:05.19    6   
  4 Bortolus, Glen               Centre                16:10.24    5   
  5 Ford, Dylan                  Campbellsvil          16:16.66    4   
  6 Cisneros, Cole               Georgetown (          16:29.22    3   
  7 Kenney, Scott                Berea                 16:40.62    2   
  8 Crumpler, J.J.               Centre                16:58.86    1   
  9 Pack, Cody                   Centre               x17:05.36  
 10 Wallace, Allexander          Berea                 17:17.47  
 11 Harris, Wade                 Campbellsvil          17:23.86  
 12 Manley, Barry                Berea                x17:32.79  
 
Event 25  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Berea  'A'                                          4:10.41   10   
     1) Kinnamont, Cynthia              2) Callow, Ami                    
     3) Callow, Layne                   4) Norris, Annaliese              
  2 Centre  'A'                                         4:12.23    8   
     1) Bacorn, Vanessa                 2) Campbell, Lilly                
     3) Ellis, Hannah                   4) Evans, Cheyenne                
  3 Lindsey Wilson  'A'                                 4:20.24    6   
     1) Herbig, Angela                  2) Lee, Danielle                  
     3) Olson-Jeffries, Ruth            4) Ronoh, Sharon                  
  4 Georgetown (Ky.)  'A'                               4:24.94    5   
     1) Hale, Marissa                   2) Buford, Danielle               
     3) Cameron, Bea                    4) Gregory, Kelsey                
  5 Centre  'B'                                        x4:30.89  
     1) Fleming, Julie                  2) Hale, Stephanie                
     3) Lohr, Elizabeth                 4) Vokoun, Amanda                 
 
Event 26  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lindsey Wilson  'A'                                 3:28.32   10   
     1) Beaty, Justin                   2) Northcutt, JR                  
     3) Korir, Garry                    4) Spivey, Kameron                
  2 Centre  'A'                                         3:28.32    8   
     1) Bahlman, Paddack                2) English, Connor                
     3) Graham, Daniel                  4) Korona, Joe                    
  3 Berea  'A'                                          3:35.04    6   
     1) Powell, Tyler                   2) Johnson, Austin                
     3) Short, Logan                    4) Lonsky, Jakub                  
  4 Georgetown (Ky.)  'A'                               3:36.60    5   
     1) Pulliam, Brandon                2) Crawford, Micah                
     3) Wiedemer, Kyle                  4) Doolittle, Tyler               
  5 Centre  'B'                                        x3:37.01  
     1) Lyons, Tanner                   2) McCurdy, Matt                  
     3) Niehaus, Nick                   4) Pataky, Victor                 
  6 Campbellsville  'A'                                 3:41.23    4   
     1) Green, Brandon                  2) Mingie, Bobby                  
     3) Kennedy, Blake                  4) Embry, Clayton                 
  7 Berea  'B'                                         x3:48.97  
     1) Taylor, Jacob                   2) Lowder, III, John              
     3) McAmis, Kevin                   4) Arnold, Jerrod                 
 
Event 27  Women High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rose, Myra                   Campbellsvil             1.57m   10   
  2 Harris, Christiana           Campbellsvil             1.47m    7   
  2 Hale, Stephanie              Centre                   1.47m    7   
  4 Dingle, Mackenzie            Centre                   1.42m    4.50
  4 Just, Rebecca                St. Catharin             1.42m    4.50
  6 Hicks, Christa               Union (Ky.)              1.37m    3   
  7 Lee, Danielle                Lindsey Wils             1.32m    0.75
  7 Luney, leAnna                Berea                    1.32m    0.75
  7 Wood, Gloria                 Berea                    1.32m    0.75
  7 Mason, Shaina                Berea                    1.32m    0.75
 -- Ellison, Porsha              St. Catharin                NH  
 -- Cundiff, Mary                Centre                      NH  
 
Event 28  Men High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Northcutt, JR                Lindsey Wils             1.87m   10   
 -- Korona, Joe                  Centre                      NH  
 -- Pinkard, Tylor               Lindsey Wils                NH  
 -- Orr, David                   Berea                       NH  
 -- Norris, Andrew               Berea                       NH  
 -- Rainey, Sean                 Unattached                 XNH  
 
Event 29  Women Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beasley, Tiosha              Campbellsvil             5.60m    9   
  1 Chiles, Keisha               Campbellsvil             5.60m    9   
  3 Cameron, Bea                 Georgetown (             5.12m    6   
  4 Bolin, Cammie Jo             Centre                   4.85m    5   
  5 Evans, Cheyenne              Centre                   4.83m    4   
  6 Horne, JaNaiqua              Campbellsvil             4.81m    3   
  7 Dingle, Mackenzie            Centre                   4.76m    2   
  8 Woods, Erica                 Berea                    4.59m    0.50
  8 Hicks, Christa               Union (Ky.)              4.59m    0.50
 10 Just, Rebecca                St. Catharin             4.46m  
 11 Ellison, Porsha              St. Catharin             4.17m  
 12 Wesley, Emily                Campbellsvil            x4.15m  
 13 Sams, Bekah                  St. Catharin             4.00m  
 
Event 30  Men Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perdue, Timmy                Campbellsvil             6.46m   10   
  2 Coleman, Demitris            Berea                    6.33m    8   
  3 Spivey, Kameron              Lindsey Wils             6.27m    6   
  4 Sejour, Frantzy              Union (Ky.)              6.19m    5   
  5 Beaty, Justin                Lindsey Wils             6.16m    4   
  6 Green, Brandon               Campbellsvil             5.73m    3   
  7 Whitney, Dalton              Union (Ky.)              5.64m    1.50
  7 Mingie, Bobby                Campbellsvil             5.64m    1.50
  9 Gnadinger, Zac               Lindsey Wils             5.48m  
 10 Marcum, Drew                 Lindsey Wils            x5.35m  
 11 Norris, Andrew               Berea                    5.19m  
 12 Carter, Kendall              Berea                    4.87m  
 13 Pinkard, Tylor               Lindsey Wils            x4.63m  
 -- Rainey, Sean                 Unattached                 XND  
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beasley, Tiosha              Campbellsvil            11.52m   10   
  2 Chiles, Keisha               Campbellsvil            11.04m    8   
  3 Dingle, Mackenzie            Centre                  10.40m    5.50
  3 Rose, Myra                   Campbellsvil            10.40m    5.50
  5 Cameron, Bea                 Georgetown (            10.21m    4   
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Washaya, Tawanda             Lindsey Wils            14.33m   10   
  2 Perdue, Timmy                Campbellsvil            13.62m    8   
  3 Beaty, Justin                Lindsey Wils            12.53m    6   
  4 Whitney, Dalton              Union (Ky.)             12.37m    5   
  5 Gnadinger, Zac               Lindsey Wils            12.09m    4   
 -- Marcum, Drew                 Lindsey Wils                ND  
 
Event 33  Women Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hartney, Katie               Lindsey Wils            35.82m   10   
  2 Peach, Casey                 Campbellsvil            29.46m    8   
  3 Botts, Hillary               Centre                  28.00m    6   
  4 Ustinovich, Amber            Centre                  27.93m    5   
  5 Sundean, Anna                Lindsey Wils            26.97m    4   
  6 Conn, Chloe                  Berea                   26.24m    3   
  7 Burd, Lindsey                Campbellsvil            26.09m    2   
  8 Cameron, Bea                 Georgetown (            24.51m    1   
  9 Brooks, Jourdaun             Berea                   22.54m  
 10 Luney, leAnna                Berea                   22.23m  
 11 Cornett, Kayse               Union (Ky.)             22.13m  
 12 Cundiff, Mary                Centre                  18.82m  
 13 Gregory, Kelsey              Georgetown (            17.40m  
 14 Smith, Taylor                Georgetown (            16.86m  
 -- Cox, Brittany                Unattached             X43.72m  
 
Event 34  Men Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arutoff, Keith               Georgetown (            43.14m   10   
  2 Farris, Daniel               Lindsey Wils            41.28m    8   
  3 Kles, Joshua                 Lindsey Wils            41.07m    6   
  4 Bozarth, Michael             Centre                  39.72m    5   
  5 Johnson, Aaron               Campbellsvil            36.77m    4   
  6 Mullennex, Charlie           Lindsey Wils            36.54m    3   
  7 Lackey, Kameron              St. Catharin            36.46m    2   
  8 Arey, Ryan                   Centre                  35.48m    1   
  9 Speed, Marc                  Centre                  35.34m  
 10 Updike, John                 Lindsey Wils           x35.01m  
 11 Carpenter, Tim               Berea                   34.23m  
 12 Francis, Matt                Union (Ky.)             33.23m  
 13 Cox, Josh                    Union (Ky.)             32.37m  
 14 White, Bill                  Union (Ky.)             32.35m  
 15 Johnson, Jacob               Lindsey Wils           x30.90m  
 16 Carpintero, Daniel           Berea                   30.86m  
 17 Calhoun, Alex                Centre                 x30.29m  
 18 Cummin, Daniel               Campbellsvil            30.14m  
 19 Mattingly, James Troy        St. Catharin            28.54m  
 20 Wilson, Johnathan            Lindsey Wils           x28.18m  
 21 Trauth, Danny                Union (Ky.)            x27.96m  
 22 Davenport, Jared             Lindsey Wils           x27.70m  
 23 Schafer, Jack                Centre                 x24.70m  
 24 Williams, Christian          Georgetown (            23.26m  
 -- Sublett, Delaney             Unattached             X27.79m  
 
Event 35  Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Botts, Hillary               Centre                  10.64m   10   
  2 Hartney, Katie               Lindsey Wils            10.46m    8   
  3 Burd, Lindsey                Campbellsvil             9.63m    6   
  4 Evans, Kasey                 St. Catharin             9.54m    5   
  5 Cornett, Kayse               Union (Ky.)              9.13m    4   
  6 Ustinovich, Amber            Centre                   8.82m    3   
  7 Cameron, Bea                 Georgetown (             8.57m    2   
  8 Luney, leAnna                Berea                    8.55m    1   
  9 Conn, Chloe                  Berea                    8.39m  
 10 Peach, Casey                 Campbellsvil             7.85m  
 11 Smith, Taylor                Georgetown (             7.00m  
 12 Gregory, Kelsey              Georgetown (             6.43m  
 -- Cox, Brittany                Unattached             X15.73m  
 
Event 36  Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kles, Joshua                 Lindsey Wils            16.32m   10   
  2 Mullennex, Charlie           Lindsey Wils            14.32m    8   
  3 Bozarth, Michael             Centre                  13.60m    6   
  4 Farris, Daniel               Lindsey Wils            13.05m    5   
  5 White, Bill                  Union (Ky.)             12.34m    4   
  6 Johnson, Jacob               Lindsey Wils           x12.23m  
  7 Lackey, Kameron              St. Catharin            12.15m    3   
  8 Schafer, Jack                Centre                  12.03m    2   
  9 Carpenter, Tim               Berea                   12.02m    1   
 10 Calhoun, Alex                Centre                  11.78m  
 11 Cox, Josh                    Union (Ky.)             11.77m  
 12 Arey, Ryan                   Centre                 x11.60m  
 13 Speed, Marc                  Centre                 x11.46m  
 14 Johnson, Aaron               Campbellsvil            10.73m  
 15 Williams, Jacob              St. Catharin            10.71m  
 16 Francis, Matt                Union (Ky.)             10.60m  
 17 Ray, Will                    Lindsey Wils           x10.32m  
 18 Wilson, Johnathan            Lindsey Wils           x10.20m  
 19 Cummin, Daniel               Campbellsvil             9.57m  
 20 Carpintero, Daniel           Berea                    9.20m  
 21 Trauth, Danny                Union (Ky.)             x7.91m  
 -- Sublett, Delaney             Unattached             X10.55m  
 
Event 37  Women Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Botts, Hillary               Centre                  36.71m   10   
  2 Hartney, Katie               Lindsey Wils            36.30m    8   
  3 Sundean, Anna                Lindsey Wils            31.10m    6   
  4 Ustinovich, Amber            Centre                  31.08m    5   
  5 Campbell, Lilly              Centre                  22.96m    4   
  6 Peach, Casey                 Campbellsvil            22.45m    3   
  7 Cameron, Bea                 Georgetown (            20.84m    2   
  8 Cornett, Kayse               Union (Ky.)             19.81m    1   
  9 Cundiff, Mary                Centre                 x16.98m  
 10 Delgado, Guadalupe           Centre                 x16.85m  
 -- Cox, Brittany                Unattached             X50.58m  
 
Event 38  Men Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arutoff, Keith               Georgetown (            48.73m   10   
  2 Kles, Joshua                 Lindsey Wils            48.03m    8   
  3 Schafer, Jack                Centre                  47.70m    6   
  4 Bozarth, Michael             Centre                  42.70m    5   
  5 Mullennex, Charlie           Lindsey Wils            41.78m    4   
  6 Updike, John                 Lindsey Wils            38.50m    3   
  7 Farris, Daniel               Lindsey Wils           x36.86m  
  8 Arey, Ryan                   Centre                  34.94m    2   
  9 White, Bill                  Union (Ky.)             33.99m    1   
 10 Carpintero, Daniel           Berea                   33.04m  
 11 Francis, Matt                Union (Ky.)             32.19m  
 12 Wilson, Johnathan            Lindsey Wils           x31.10m  
 13 Calhoun, Alex                Centre                 x30.81m  
 14 Cox, Josh                    Union (Ky.)             29.30m  
 15 Johnson, Jacob               Lindsey Wils           x27.83m  
 16 Haffler, Trent               Centre                 x26.46m  
 17 Johnson, Aaron               Campbellsvil            23.24m  
 18 Speed, Marc                  Centre                 x10.50m  
 
Event 39  Women Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harris, Christiana           Campbellsvil            31.40m   10   
  2 Silver, Haley                Centre                  27.72m    8   
  3 Crowe, Kotey                 Campbellsvil            26.49m    6   
  4 Cameron, Bea                 Georgetown (            25.85m    5   
  5 Cundiff, Mary                Centre                  25.50m    4   
  6 Ustinovich, Amber            Centre                  24.68m    3   
  7 Smith, Taylor                Georgetown (            21.65m    2   
  8 Botts, Hillary               Centre                 x21.03m  
  9 Feltner, Kesley              Campbellsvil            20.97m    1   
 10 Sundean, Anna                Lindsey Wils            20.77m  
 11 Paolini, Mikayla             Centre                 x19.46m  
 12 Horne, JaNaiqua              Campbellsvil           x19.27m  
 13 Wesley, Emily                Campbellsvil           x18.55m  
 14 Lee, Danielle                Lindsey Wils            17.83m  
 15 Parson, Shawna               Georgetown (            16.10m  
 
Event 40  Men Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Alex                Centre                  50.63m   10   
  2 Carpenter, Tim               Berea                   47.54m    8   
  3 White, Bill                  Union (Ky.)             39.16m    6   
  4 Arey, Ryan                   Centre                  38.55m    5   
  5 Korona, Joe                  Centre                  37.95m    4   
  6 Speed, Marc                  Centre                 x37.49m  
  7 Williams, Jacob              St. Catharin            37.34m    3   
  8 Wiedemer, Kyle               Georgetown (            37.26m    2   
  9 Davenport, Jared             Lindsey Wils            34.78m    1   
 10 Williams, Christian          Georgetown (            34.70m  
 11 Warner, Lucas                Berea                   33.74m  
 12 Gnadinger, Zac               Lindsey Wils            33.71m  
 13 Haffler, Trent               Centre                 x31.90m  
 14 Cummin, Daniel               Campbellsvil            30.23m  
 15 Cox, Josh                    Union (Ky.)             29.49m  
 16 Pinkard, Tylor               Lindsey Wils            29.39m  
 17 Ray, Will                    Lindsey Wils           x29.37m  
 18 Francis, Matt                Union (Ky.)             26.14m  
 19 Trauth, Danny                Union (Ky.)            x24.31m  
 -- Williams, Ronald             Unattached             X41.53m  
 -- Sublett, Delaney             Unattached             X29.11m  
 
Event 41  Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crowe, Kotey                 Campbellsvil             2.60m   10   
  2 Paolini, Mikayla             Centre                   2.45m    7   
  2 Parson, Shawna               Georgetown (             2.45m    7   
  4 Holderman, Megan             Centre                   2.30m    4.50
  4 King, Alexa                  Berea                    2.30m    4.50
  6 Guevara, Kristen             Centre                   2.15m    2.50
  6 Martin, Darby                Union (Ky.)              2.15m    2.50
 -- Osborn, Samantha             St. Catharin                NH  
 -- Cameron, Bea                 Georgetown (                NH  
 -- Davis, Kate                  Lindsey Wils                NH  
 
Event 42  Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Toney, Isaac                 Centre                   3.95m   10   
  2 Clark, Nick                  Berea                    3.80m    8   
  3 Wiedemer, Kyle               Georgetown (             3.35m    6   
  4 Mattingly, James Troy        St. Catharin            J3.35m    5   
  5 Reihmer, Joel                Georgetown (             3.20m    4   
  6 Warner, Lucas                Berea                    3.05m    3   
  7 Miller, Joshua               Lindsey Wils             2.75m    2   
 -- Orr, Michael                 Centre                      NH  
 -- Cecil, Joel                  Berea                       NH  
 -- Lee, Tanner                  Georgetown (                NH  
 -- Johnston, Andrew             Unattached              X3.95m  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Campbellsville             220.50     2) Centre                    181   
    3) Lindsey Wilson             128.75     4) Georgetown (Ky.)           95   
    5) Berea                       82.25     6) St. Catharine              21.50
    7) Union (Ky.)                 11        8) Cumberlands                 9   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lindsey Wilson             182        2) Campbellsville            132.50
    3) Berea                      121        4) Centre                    120   
    5) Georgetown (Ky.)            75        6) Union (Ky.)                33.50
    7) St. Catharine               25        8) Cumberlands                18   
 
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
NAIA

PlayNAIA

Mid-South Conference