HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2014 08:05 PM
            University of the Cumberlands Invitational - 4/12/2014
                               Williamsburg, Ky
                                    Results

Event 1  Women 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brickson, Reini              Lindsey Wils          26:21.78
  2 Bland, Amanda                Lindsey Wils          27:38.84
  3 Green, Jourdann              Lindsey Wils          29:37.27
  4 Smith, Taylor                Georgetown (          32:06.77

Event 2  Men 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Graham, Bernard              Lindsey Wils          25:20.41

Event 3  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Akin, Emily                  Centre                41:57.98
  2 Gibbons, Shelby              Cumberlands           42:27.24
  3 Jefferson, Mary              Georgetown (          43:48.00
  4 Frank, Molly                 Pikeville             45:13.82
  5 Just, Kristen                Georgetown (          45:37.05
  6 Hatley, Jennifer             Campbellsvil          45:50.60
  7 Jordan, Katy                 Berry                 46:17.85
  8 Tombe, Sandra                Berea                 48:36.97
  9 Delgado, Guadalupe           Centre                49:33.07
 10 Kyker, Sydney                Berea                 53:35.17

Event 4  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jeremy              Berea                 33:32.55
  2 Wallace, Allexander          Berea                 33:45.20
  3 Johnson, Jeffrey             Berea                 33:53.53
  4 Harris, Wade                 Campbellsvil          37:01.09
  5 Applegate, Seth              Kentucky Wes          38:06.95
  6 Middleton, Austin            St. Catharin          38:11.43
  7 Bowling, Clay                Cumberlands           38:39.08
  8 Pink, Adan                   Pikeville             44:50.48
 -- Spees, Austin                St. Catharin               DNF

Event 5  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Hoop, Danielle               Cumberlands           11:04.65
  2 Ferro, Danielle              Berry                 12:19.44
  3 Chance, Leah                 Tennessee We          12:28.12
  4 Mumley, Lindsay              Northern Ken          12:46.25
  5 Vest, Mallory                Campbellsvil          13:06.49
  6 Catlett, Shelby              Transylvania          13:16.03
  7 Nutt, Bonnie                 Cumberlands           13:16.09
  8 Bland, Amanda                Lindsey Wils          13:26.90
  9 Winters, Becky               St. Ambrose           13:28.62
 10 Gulbrandsen, Paige           St. Ambrose           14:26.69
 11 Newsome, Erica               Pikeville             15:16.97
 12 Smith, Kaitlynn              Berea                 15:46.74

Event 6  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Mowrey, Tyler                Northern Ken           9:40.31
  2 Mutuse, Arnold               Tennessee We           9:49.15
  3 Hartlage, Joey               Campbellsvil          10:07.27
  4 Tomczewski, Erik             Northern Ken          10:10.26
  5 Jordan, Zack                 Berry                 10:15.98
  6 Nathanson, Jacob             Cumberlands           10:32.84
  7 Dillow, Austin               Kentucky Sta          10:38.05
  8 Meserve, Landon              Morehead Sta          10:39.91
  9 Wiseman, Austin              Tennessee We          10:45.79
 10 Sprague, Kyle                Transylvania          10:47.22
 11 Hanser, Jacob                Georgetown (          10:47.61
 12 Pearson, William             Campbellsvil          10:54.03
 13 Artnzen, Tanner              St. Ambrose           11:14.93
 14 Applegate, Seth              Kentucky Wes          11:43.90
 15 Sinkhorn, Layne              Berea                 11:52.81
 16 Kinnamont, Miles             Berea                 12:31.45
 17 McElroy, Sean                Mount St. Jo          13:16.50
 -- Arnold, Jerrod               Berea                      DNF

Event 7  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kentucky State  'A'                                   48.32   1
     1) Davis, Kenyatta                 2) Carpenter, Alijah
     3) Bradley, Katlan                 4) Johnson, Kenya
  2 Tennessee Wesleyan  'A'                               48.90   1
     1) Jones, Justina                  2) Lyons, Alexus
     3) Froedden, Kiana                 4) Sexton, Beth
  3 St. Ambrose  'A'                                      49.22   1
     1) Lampe, Sara                     2) Gray, Trineisha
     3) Goehrke, Tara                   4) Smith, Molly Jo
  4 Northern Kentucky  'A'                                49.59   1
     1) Hauck, Jordan                   2) Ponzer, Allison
     3) Harris, Angela                  4) Starnes, DeMondrea
  5 Eastern Kentucky  'A'                                 50.11   1
     1) Gore, Elaine                    2) Gabriel, Tekel
     3) Szarabajko, Alexandra           4) Woolum, Ashley
  6 Centre  'A'                                           50.13   1
     1) Orth Becker, Brandy             2) Bolin, Cammie Jo
     3) Lyon, Anastasia                 4) Bacorn, Vanessa
  7 Cumberlands  'A'                                      50.74   2
     1) McFadden, Quanisha              2) Proffitt, Sam
     3) Pringle, Ayanna                 4) Elliott, Aneta
  8 Transylvania  'A'                                     50.76   2
     1) Auxier, Shelby                  2) Cohron, Katie
     3) Fender, Jordin                  4) Marek, Erin
  9 Thomas More  'A'                                      51.51   2
     1) Seminara, Kristen               2) Henderson, Shayla
     3) Hlebiczki, Katrina              4) Kitchen, Molly

Event 8  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cumberlands  'A'                                      42.45   1
     1) Colebrook, Adam                 2) Ford, Brandon
     3) Johnson, Steven                 4) Gay, Donnie
  2 St. Ambrose  'A'                                      42.64   1
     1) Mosher, Isaiah                  2) Frazier, Evan
     3) Giesemann, Ryan                 4) Ohioze, Michael
  3 Thomas More  'A'                                      43.46   1
     1) Middleton, Scootie              2) Curry, Galen
     3) Trammel, Colin                  4) Nare, Lucas
  4 Berea  'A'                                            43.83   1
     1) Powell, Tyler                   2) Willis, John
     3) Boyd, Luke                      4) Webster, Tevin
  5 Georgetown (Ky.)  'A'                                 43.97   1
     1) Crawley, Austin                 2) Crawley, Cody
     3) Turman, Brandon                 4) Chan-Chan, Bobby
  6 Tennessee Wesleyan  'A'                               44.18   1
     1) Knox, Cameron                   2) Debro, Mario
     3) Thornhill, Willie               4) Clark, Carter
  7 Eastern Kentucky  'A'                                 44.43   1
     1) Brown, Daniel                   2) Howard, Adam
     3) Iaciofano, Ben                  4) Norris, Donovan
  8 Transylvania  'A'                                     44.62   2
     1) Green, Cole                     2) Daffin, Brian
     3) Hoseus, Ben                     4) Lyvers, Ben
  9 Northern Kentucky  'A'                                44.83   2
     1) McBroom, DeSherion              2) Eibel, Austin
     3) Naber, Trey                     4) Lucas, Logan
 10 St. Catharine  'A'                                    45.67   2
     1) Johnson, Chris                  2) Bailey, Willie
     3) Gordon, NeShaun                 4) Tolefree, William
 11 Union (Ky.)  'A'                                      45.67   2
     1) Dunnaway, Decorwyne             2) Galan, Thales
     3) Jefferson, Domonique            4) Johnston, Andrew
 12 Pikeville  'A'                                        49.32   2
     1) Richardson, Argus               2) Stephens, David
     3) Thacker, Austin                 4) Valencourt, John
 -- Kentucky State  'A'                                     DNF   1
     1) Smith, Carlos                   2) Crews, Adam
     3) willams, Ronald                 4) Tolbert, Darrius

Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Godar, Tayler                Georgetown (           4:55.17   1
  2 Kern, Jessica                Tiffin                 4:58.22   1
  3 Ellis, Hannah                Centre                 5:03.05   1
  4 Collins, Charlotte           Berry                  5:03.63   1
  5 Wager, Nicole                St. Ambrose            5:04.00   1
  6 Kerber, Cora                 Transylvania           5:04.29   1
  7 Vokoun, Amanda               Centre                 5:04.62   1
  8 Miller, Megan                St. Ambrose            5:07.84   1
  9 Williams, Robbiccaa          Tennessee We           5:08.27   1
 10 Mullins, Miranda             Georgetown (           5:10.47   1
 11 Derga, Whitney               St. Ambrose            5:11.43   1
 12 Barnes, Lauren               Tennessee We           5:14.30   1
 13 Biederwolf, Laura            St. Ambrose           x5:17.53   1
 14 Lake, Annmarie               Cumberlands            5:19.01   2
 15 Marshall, Kelsey             Tennessee We           5:20.20   2
 16 McCarty, Tori                Thomas More            5:21.64   2
 17 Fredette, Nicole             Berry                  5:21.68   1
 18 Calvert, Maggie              Campbellsvil           5:22.71   2
 19 Nelson, Katie                St. Ambrose           x5:23.41   2
 20 Abuhamdieh, Hibah            Berry                  5:23.72   2
 21 Lampasona, Mallory           St. Ambrose           x5:23.73   2
 22 Riel, Rachel                 Lee (Tenn.)            5:26.76   2
 23 Bruner, Stephanie            Tennessee We          x5:27.38   2
 24 Grigsby, Taylor              Lincoln Memo           5:28.94   2
 25 Brown, Denita                Kentucky Sta           5:29.54   1
 26 Dwyer, Maggie                St. Ambrose           x5:34.06   2
 27 Stakley, Ashley              Tennessee We          x5:34.71   2
 28 Flesch, Savanna              Berea                  5:35.83   2
 29 Heflin, Kayla                Berry                 x5:37.74   3
 30 Parus, Taylor                St. Ambrose           x5:37.84   2
 31 Horras, Ainslie              St. Ambrose           x5:38.74   3
 32 Price, Casey                 Kentucky Wes           5:40.53   3
 33 Bland, Amanda                Lindsey Wils           5:45.80   3
 34 Collins, Brittany            Lincoln Memo           5:53.25   3
 35 Mapes, Julie                 Thomas More            5:54.74   3
 36 Green, Jourdann              Lindsey Wils           5:57.04   3
 37 Courtney, Shelby             Campbellsvil           5:58.30   3
 38 Carrel, Meliah               Midway                 6:04.80   3
 39 Girdley, Brooklyn            Tennessee We          x6:05.21   3
 40 Davis, Kate                  Lindsey Wils           6:14.98   3
 41 McCauley, Casey              Thomas More            6:20.83   3
 42 Hilliard, Haley              Lincoln Memo           6:34.90   3
 43 Epperson, Miranda            Union (Ky.)            6:47.38   3
 44 Edgell, Stefanie             Union (Ky.)            7:00.48   3
 45 Allen, Corrina               Mount St. Jo           7:06.07   3

Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pataky, Victor               Centre                 4:02.85   1
  2 Whitehead, Chad              Tennessee We           4:05.56   1
  3 Simmons, Jacob               Tennessee We           4:06.37   1
  4 James, Ryan                  Berry                  4:06.72   1
  5 Makin, Josh                  Northern Ken           4:09.08   1
  6 Berendsen, Sam               Berry                  4:09.53   1
  7 Fortuna, Brad                Northern Ken           4:12.31   1
  8 Hawkins, Samuel              Tennessee We           4:12.83   2
  9 Velasquez, Izak              Northern Ken           4:13.32   2
 10 Knieps, Dean                 St. Ambrose            4:14.36   1
 11 Stickney, Alex               Centre                 4:14.71   1
 12 Augustus, Caleb              Northern Ken          x4:15.35   2
 13 Joplin, Brent                Centre                 4:17.13   1
 14 Balduf, Ty                   St. Ambrose            4:18.85   2
 15 Heslin, Cory                 Cumberlands            4:19.23   1
 16 Condon, Jacob                Thomas More            4:19.32   2
 17 Niedermeier, Jonah           St. Ambrose            4:20.79   2
 18 Korir, Garry                 Lindsey Wils           4:21.41   2
 19 Phillips, Eric               Cumberlands            4:21.45   2
 20 Wright, Mylon                Kentucky Sta           4:24.60   2
 21 Monti, Casey                 Berea                  4:26.52   2
 22 Colborn, Grant               St. Ambrose           x4:26.72   2
 23 McClain, Emmett              St. Ambrose           x4:27.34   2
 24 Qualls, Bryant               Kentucky Wes           4:27.70   2
 25 Mushrush, Daniel             Berry                  4:28.14   2
 26 Glenn, Jalen                 Kentucky Sta           4:28.77   2
 27 Richey, Joseph               Georgetown (           4:30.98   2
 28 Myers, Matt                  Berry                 x4:32.38   3
 29 Agaro, Ebenezer              Berry                 x4:37.81   3
 30 Messerschmit, Shawn          Thomas More            4:40.27   3
 31 Foley, Richard               Berea                  4:41.72   3
 32 Strunk, Ryan                 Lindsey Wils           4:49.20   3
 33 Fuller, Aaron                Thomas More            4:50.77   3
 34 Steber, Calvin               Centre                x4:54.32   3
 35 Klein, Michael               Berry                 x4:57.84   3
 36 Graham, Bernard              Lindsey Wils           5:01.69   3
 37 Leon, Jaime                  Thomas More           x5:03.97   3
 38 Dwenger, Bret                Mount St. Jo           5:05.55   3
 39 Mills, Marcus                Cumberlands            5:10.60   2
 40 Arthur, Tyler                Georgetown (           6:11.46   3

Event 11  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Davis, Chyna                 Tiffin                   14.43  -0.2  1
  2 Martin, Destany              Northern Ken             15.38  -0.2  1
  3 Fender, Jordin               Transylvania             15.43  -0.2  1
  4 Cornett, Kelsey              Northern Ken             15.46  -0.2  1
  5 Campbell, Lilly              Centre                   15.66  -0.2  1
  6 Spalding, Maya               Northern Ken             15.79   0.1  2
  7 Goehrke, Tara                St. Ambrose              15.90  -0.2  1
  8 Hale, Stephanie              Centre                   16.07   0.1  2
  9 Ashton, Rebecca              Northern Ken            x16.46   0.1  2
 10 Strauel, Sara                St. Ambrose              16.75   0.1  2
 11 Holbrook, Shawnee            Cumberlands              16.91   0.1  2
 12 Woolum, Ashley               Eastern Kent             16.95  -0.3  4
 13 Cowan, Amari                 Centre                   17.32  -0.9  3
 14 Bihl, Kimberly               Berea                    17.33   0.1  2
 15 Tincher, Catherine           Georgetown (             17.85  -0.9  3
 16 Flanders, Renee              St. Ambrose              18.54  -0.9  3
 17 Cowell, Ali                  St. Ambrose             x18.66  -0.9  3
 18 Conley, Fayelee              Berea                    18.71  -0.9  3
 19 Horne, JaNaiqua              Campbellsvil             18.85  -0.2  1
 20 Weaver, Morgan               St. Ambrose             x18.95  -0.9  3
 21 Gore, Elaine                 Eastern Kent             20.21  -0.3  4
 22 Hoskins, Sierra              Thomas More              21.13  -0.3  4
 -- Bradley, Katlan              Kentucky Sta                DQ  -0.2  1  hooking hurdle

Event 12  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Marcelin, Wilner             Tiffin                   14.25   0.3  1
  2 Duvall, Jacob                Centre                   15.26   0.3  1
  3 Johnson, Kaz                 St. Ambrose              15.39   0.3  1
  4 Coleman, Demitris            Berea                    16.31   0.3  2
  5 Mize, Tyler                  Tennessee We             16.53   0.3  1
  6 McCleary, Deshawn            Tennessee We             16.74   0.3  1
  7 Mahoney, Patrick             St. Ambrose              17.10   0.3  2
  8 Scout, Mark                  Georgetown (             17.49   0.3  1
  9 Bolden, Raphael              Kentucky Sta             17.57   0.3  2
  9 Cabe, Max                    Lindsey Wils             17.57   0.3  1
 11 Patterson, I-Rell            Campbellsvil             18.07   0.3  1
 12 Yocum, Seth                  Centre                   19.70   0.3  2

Event 13  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Banks, Robyn                 Tiffin                   59.35   1
  2 Follrod, Alicia              Northern Ken           1:00.03   1
  3 Tisdel, Makeela              Tiffin                 1:00.05   1
  4 Lampe, Sara                  St. Ambrose            1:00.48   1
  5 Callow, Ami                  Berea                  1:01.09   2
  6 Hauck, Jordan                Northern Ken           1:01.26   2
  7 Shepherd, Jessica            Union (Ky.)            1:01.59   2
  8 Pringle, Ayanna              Cumberlands            1:01.59   2
  9 Riveron, Nicole              Northern Ken           1:01.61   1
 10 Jefferson, Maia              Tiffin                 1:01.82   1
 11 Gabriel, Tekel               Eastern Kent           1:02.16   1
 12 Dunkerley, Marissa           St. Ambrose            1:03.10   1
 13 Auxier, Shelby               Transylvania           1:03.21   2
 14 Elliott, Aneta               Cumberlands            1:03.23   2
 15 Aberle, Amanda               St. Ambrose            1:03.26   3
 16 Johnson, Kenya               Kentucky Sta           1:03.46   3
 17 Hlebiczki, Katrina           Thomas More            1:04.30   3
 18 Link, Hannah                 Centre                 1:04.90   2
 19 Phillips, Katharine          Tennessee We           1:06.01   3
 20 Franklin, Noelle             Berry                  1:06.68   3
 21 Wilson, Rachael              Georgetown (           1:08.12   3
 22 Rudolf, Natalie              Mount St. Jo           1:09.24   3
 23 Cardin, Charissa             Tennessee We           1:09.34   3
 24 Bouril, Justine              Mount St. Jo           1:09.82   4
 25 Canary, Angalina             Midway                 1:11.88   4
 26 Parson, Shawna               Georgetown (           1:13.82   4

Event 14  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Broussard, Kieren            Kentucky Sta             48.64   1
  2 Bell, Desmond                Morehead Sta             48.85   1
  3 Beverly, Isaac               Tiffin                   49.06   1
  4 Torres, Joseph               St. Ambrose              50.00   1
  5 Giesemann, Ryan              St. Ambrose              50.14   1
  6 willams, Ronald              Kentucky Sta             50.71   2
  7 Smith, Carlos                Kentucky Sta             50.72   1
  8 Williams, Mason              Transylvania             50.81   2
  9 Crews, Adam                  Kentucky Sta            x50.89   1
 10 Kuntz, Jonah                 St. Ambrose              51.72   3
 11 Crawford, Micah              Georgetown (             51.79   3
 12 Graham, Daniel               Centre                   51.98   3
 13 Slaven, Jon                  Lincoln Memo             52.29   2
 14 McCoy, Hunter                Centre                   52.30   2
 15 Cain, Denzel                 Georgetown (             52.50   4
 16 Kriege, Mitchell             Thomas More              52.59   2
 17 Ferris, Matt                 St. Ambrose             x52.60   3
 18 Short, Logan                 Berea                    52.63   4
 19 Lucas, Logan                 Northern Ken             52.99   6
 20 Wurster, Colin               Centre                   53.13   3
 21 Whitman, Tyler               Tennessee We             53.29   3
 22 Harrison, Aaron              Cumberlands              53.78   2
 23 Kramer, Henry                Transylvania             53.98   5
 24 Debord, Rasheed              St. Ambrose             x54.21   3
 25 Scobee, Nick                 St. Ambrose             x55.44   4
 26 Casey, Ryan                  Lindsey Wils             55.67   4
 27 Ortiz, Diego                 Kentucky Wes             55.84   5
 28 Trost, Damien                St. Ambrose             x55.88   6
 29 Frazier, Demetrius           Kentucky Wes             55.88   6
 30 Lacy, James                  Georgetown (             56.24   5
 31 Krueger, David               St. Ambrose             x56.28   4
 32 Wiseheart, Brandon           Campbellsvil             56.95   5
 33 Daffin, Brian                Transylvania             57.62   5
 34 Burnette, Seth               Kentucky Wes             58.10   6
 35 Henkel, Derek                St. Ambrose             x58.22   4
 36 Hess, Danny                  Campbellsvil             58.39   4
 37 Roberts, Jordan              Thomas More              58.46   5
 38 Lyvers, Ben                  Transylvania            x59.32   3
 39 Mems, Quintin                Kentucky Sta            x59.40   1
 40 Combs, Jesse                 Union (Ky.)              59.54   5
 41 Galan, Thales                Union (Ky.)            1:00.12   4
 42 Wiwi, Sean                   Mount St. Jo           1:05.36   5

Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Alijah            Kentucky Sta             12.54   NWI  1
  2 Sexton, Beth                 Tennessee We             12.78   NWI  1
  3 Horne, JaNaiqua              Campbellsvil             12.82   NWI  3
  4 Lyons, Alexus                Tennessee We             12.84   NWI  1
  5 Bacorn, Vanessa              Centre                   12.85   NWI  1
  6 Smith, Molly Jo              St. Ambrose              12.88   NWI  1
  7 Jones, Justina               Tennessee We             12.89   NWI  1
  8 Lyon, Anastasia              Centre                   12.90   NWI  2
  9 Bertuccio, Elena             Georgetown (             12.95   NWI  2
 10 Goehrke, Tara                St. Ambrose              13.05   NWI  2
 11 Orth Becker, Brandy          Centre                   13.21   NWI  2
 12 Cohron, Katie                Transylvania             13.21   NWI  2
 13 Marek, Erin                  Transylvania             13.24   NWI  2
 14 Parker, Keyvin               Georgetown (             13.32   NWI  4
 15 Bates, Cherese               Campbellsvil             13.35   NWI  3
 16 Francois, Laura              St. Ambrose              13.50   NWI  2
 17 Seminara, Kristen            Thomas More              13.60   NWI  3
 18 Pluimer, Pennilyn            Kentucky Wes             13.66   NWI  4
 19 Watkins, Sydney              Transylvania             13.67   NWI  4
 20 Hale, Megan                  Berea                    13.74   NWI  3
 21 Bolin, Cammie Jo             Centre                  x13.82   NWI  3
 22 Harris, Angela               Northern Ken             13.94   NWI  2
 23 Barton, Megan                Thomas More              14.05   NWI  4
 24 Garvin, Miranda              Cumberlands              14.10   NWI  3
 25 Weaver, Morgan               St. Ambrose             x14.35   NWI  3
 26 Saner, Trinity               Mount St. Jo             14.44   NWI  4
 27 Liggis, Nicole               St. Ambrose             x14.46   NWI  4
 28 Black, Anita                 Kentucky Wes             14.63   NWI  4
 29 Allen, Corrina               Mount St. Jo             19.04   NWI  4
 -- Chiles, Keisha               Unattached              X12.51   NWI  1

Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ford, Brandon                Cumberlands              10.81   NWI  1
  2 Green, Cole                  Transylvania             10.87   NWI  2
  3 Nare, Lucas                  Thomas More              10.89   NWI  1
  4 Johnson, Steven              Cumberlands              10.93   NWI  1
  5 Brown, Daniel                Eastern Kent             10.98   NWI  1
  6 Tolbert, Darrius             Kentucky Sta             11.01   NWI  1
  7 Ohioze, Michael              St. Ambrose              11.07   NWI  2
  8 Frazier, Evan                St. Ambrose              11.26   NWI  2
  9 Jefferson, Domonique         Union (Ky.)              11.27   NWI  3
 10 Cole, Keelan                 Kentucky Wes             11.31   NWI  3
 11 Mosher, Isaiah               St. Ambrose              11.31   NWI  2
 12 Willis, Erik                 Cumberlands              11.34   NWI  2
 13 Kumengisa, Amoh              Centre                   11.37   NWI  2
 14 Powell, Tyler                Berea                    11.42   NWI  1
 15 Willis, John                 Berea                    11.47   NWI  3
 16 Chan-Chan, Bobby             Georgetown (             11.50   NWI  3
 17 willams, Ronald              Kentucky Sta             11.51   NWI  7
 18 Knox, Cameron                Tennessee We             11.54   NWI  3
 19 Brown, Adonis                St. Ambrose             x11.55   NWI  4
 20 Curry, Galen                 Thomas More              11.62   NWI  6
 21 Crawley, Austin              Georgetown (             11.72   NWI  4
 22 Howard, Kris                 Thomas More              11.74   NWI  5
 23 Gist, Tyler                  Georgetown (             11.76   NWI  4
 24 Crawley, Cody                Georgetown (            x11.82   NWI  4
 25 Clark, Carter                Tennessee We             11.83   NWI  3
 26 Williams, Elijah             Tiffin                   11.87   NWI  5
 27 Frazier, Demetrius           Kentucky Wes             11.90   NWI  5
 28 Debro, Mario                 Tennessee We             11.91   NWI  3
 29 McBroom, DeSherion           Northern Ken             11.94   NWI  7
 30 Moore, Justin                Georgetown (            x11.96   NWI  7
 31 Johnson, Austin              Berea                    11.98   NWI  4
 32 Unkel, Tanner                Georgetown (            x11.99   NWI  7
 33 Boyd, Luke                   Berea                   x12.00   NWI  4
 34 Steinback, Travis            Tiffin                   12.08   NWI  8
 35 Perdue, Timmy                Campbellsvil             12.10   NWI  4
 36 Vance, T.J.                  Centre                   12.13   NWI  5
 37 Davis, O'Brian               Thomas More             x12.17   NWI  6
 38 Kurtz, Zack                  Thomas More             x12.18   NWI  6
 39 Charmant, Herby              Centre                   12.18   NWI  8
 40 Lopez, Edgar                 Campbellsvil             12.32   NWI  5
 41 Cherif, Boubacar             Berea                   x12.41   NWI  6
 42 Mills, Cody                  Kentucky Wes             12.56   NWI  8
 43 Valencourt, John             Pikeville                12.61   NWI  5
 44 Hernandez, Cesar             Centre                  x12.62   NWI  2
 45 Ping, Andrew                 Eastern Kent             12.64   NWI  4
 46 Qi, Han                      Transylvania             12.83   NWI  6
 47 Ortiz, Diego                 Kentucky Wes            x12.90   NWI  5
 48 Pennington, Lucas            Campbellsvil             13.17   NWI  5
 49 Richardson, Argus            Pikeville                13.23   NWI  6
 50 Combs, Alex                  Mount St. Jo             13.50   NWI  6
 51 Dick, Adam                   Mount St. Jo             14.70   NWI  6
 52 Haaff, Kyle                  Mount St. Jo             15.58   NWI  8
 -- Maynard, Matthias            Unattached                 XFS   NWI  1
 -- Mbwambo, Wynnjones           Berea                      DNF   NWI  7
 -- Gipson, Edra                 Unattached              X10.56   NWI  1
 -- Edmondson, Terry             Unattached              X12.62   NWI  3

Event 19  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Georgetown (Ky.)  'A'                              10:18.74
     1) Godar, Tayler                   2) Gregory, Kelsey
     3) Hale, Marissa                   4) Mullins, Miranda
  2 Northern Kentucky  'A'                             10:22.88
     1) Field, Clare                    2) Hooper, Kaitlyn
     3) McDaniel, McKenzie              4) Mumley, Lindsay
  3 St. Ambrose  'B'                                   10:44.80
     1) Miller, Megan                   2) Nelson, Katie
     3) Biederwolf, Laura               4) Dwyer, Maggie
  4 St. Ambrose  'A'                                  x10:57.00
     1) Wager, Nicole                   2) Derga, Whitney
     3) Lampasona, Mallory              4) Horras, Ainslie
  5 Campbellsville  'A'                                11:09.40
     1) Courtney, Shelby                2) Calvert, Maggie
     3) Little, Lauren                  4) Wesley, Emily

Event 20  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Campbellsville  'A'                                 8:22.76
     1) Boulware, Johannesburg          2) Dunbar, Mason
     3) Ford, Dylan                     4) Hartlage, Joey
  2 Northern Kentucky  'A'                              8:29.60
     1) Mowrey, Tyler                   2) Tomczewski, Erik
     3) Velasquez, Izak                 4) Makin, Josh
  3 St. Ambrose  'A'                                    8:48.06
     1) Colborn, Grant                  2) Niedermeier, Jonah
     3) McClain, Emmett                 4) Balduf, Ty
  4 Berea  'A'                                          8:57.75
     1) Kassim, Abdullahi               2) Lowder, III, John
     3) Monti, Casey                    4) Camenisch, Brad
  5 Georgetown (Ky.)  'A'                               9:11.61
     1) Hanser, Jacob                   2) Richey, Joseph
     3) Hull, Logan                     4) Anderson, Peyton
  6 Thomas More  'A'                                    9:13.23
     1) Bramer, Alex                    2) Messerschmit, Shawn
     3) Condon, Jacob                   4) Fuller, Aaron

Event 21  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jasmyn              Morehead Sta           2:23.22   1
  2 Woodall, Nicole              St. Ambrose            2:23.54   1
  3 Kern, Jessica                Tiffin                 2:26.29   1
  4 Vokoun, Amanda               Centre                 2:26.84   1
  5 Reaser, Erica                Eastern Kent           2:26.87   2
  6 Callow, Layne                Berea                  2:27.39   1
  7 Brown, Denita                Kentucky Sta           2:28.12   1
  8 Derenzo, Marisa              Northern Ken           2:28.45   2
  9 Williams, Robbiccaa          Tennessee We           2:28.68   1
 10 Ellis, Hannah                Centre                 2:30.80   1
 11 Mullins, Miranda             Georgetown (           2:30.95   2
 12 Evans, Cheyenne              Centre                 2:31.43   1
 13 Camp, Courtney               St. Ambrose            2:32.12   1
 14 Kane, Carly                  Lincoln Memo           2:32.90   2
 15 Fredette, Nicole             Berry                  2:33.69   2
 16 Lake, Annmarie               Cumberlands            2:38.43   3
 17 Barnes, Lauren               Tennessee We           2:38.93   2
 18 Mcbee, Ceantra               Tennessee We           2:40.12   3
 19 Omolola, Esther              Berea                  2:40.51   3
 20 McCarty, Tori                Thomas More            2:43.56   2
 21 Marshall, Kelsey             Tennessee We          x2:44.96   3
 22 Frommeyer, Amy               Eastern Kent           2:45.19   3
 23 Herbig, Angela               Lindsey Wils           2:47.53   2
 24 Adejuma, Olamide             Berea                  2:47.66   4
 25 Black, Anita                 Kentucky Wes           2:47.91   3
 26 Hardt, Elizabeth             Transylvania           2:48.94   4
 27 Osborne, Mallory             Eastern Kent           2:50.70   3
 28 Green, Jourdann              Lindsey Wils           2:51.61   3
 29 Jasiewicz, Danielle          Union (Ky.)            2:52.46   4
 30 Davis, Kate                  Lindsey Wils           2:52.79   3
 31 Stakley, Ashley              Tennessee We          x2:55.40   2
 32 Collins, Brittany            Lincoln Memo           2:56.53   4
 33 Price, Casey                 Kentucky Wes           2:57.06   3
 34 Riley, Kallihan              St. Ambrose            2:58.05   4
 35 Torbeck, Jessica             Thomas More            2:58.31   4
 36 Carrel, Meliah               Midway                 3:00.06   4
 37 Wilson, Maggie               Georgetown (           3:05.33   4
 38 Hilliard, Haley              Lincoln Memo           3:05.40   4
 39 Girdley, Brooklyn            Tennessee We          x3:09.16   4
 40 Osborn, Samantha             St. Catharin           3:09.23   3
 -- Dreyer, Carolynn             Northern Ken               DNF   1
 -- Linton, Ashley               Tiffin                     DNF   1

Event 22  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kelly, Brendan               Cumberlands            1:53.79   1
  2 Monroe, Gary                 Morehead Sta           1:54.46   1
  3 Webber, JJ                   Northern Ken           1:56.06   1
  4 Gray, Devin                  Cumberlands            1:56.40   1
  5 Davis, Brandon               Berry                  1:58.22   2
  6 Broussard, Kieren            Kentucky Sta           1:59.20   1
  7 James, Michael               Berea                  1:59.25   2
  8 Williams, Jerome             Eastern Kent           1:59.67   1
  9 McCurdy, Matt                Centre                 1:59.70   2
 10 Vermillion, Seth             Tiffin                 2:00.53   1
 11 Pataky, Victor               Centre                 2:00.87   1
 12 Frasier, Orlando             Morehead Sta           2:01.24   2
 13 Joplin, Brent                Centre                 2:02.07   1
 14 Simmons, Jacob               Tennessee We           2:02.65   1
 15 Korir, Garry                 Lindsey Wils           2:02.93   2
 16 Gaddie, Jack                 Eastern Kent           2:03.35   2
 17 Stickney, Alex               Centre                x2:03.39   2
 18 Glenn, Jalen                 Kentucky Sta           2:03.42   1
 19 Coyer, Ben                   St. Ambrose            2:04.67   2
 20 Potok, Thomas                Tennessee We           2:04.69   2
 21 Knieps, Dean                 St. Ambrose            2:05.03   1
 22 Wright, Mylon                Kentucky Sta           2:05.39   2
 23 Qualls, Bryant               Kentucky Wes           2:06.59   2
 24 Heslin, Cory                 Cumberlands            2:07.17   2
 25 Whitehead, Chad              Tennessee We          x2:08.85   1
 25 Hawkins, Samuel              Tennessee We           2:08.85   2
 27 Thompson, Jesse              Centre                x2:15.84   2
 -- Durbin, Joe                  Georgetown (                NT   3
 -- Steber, Calvin               Centre                      NT   3
 -- Slucher, Nickolas            Georgetown (                NT   3
 -- Esser, Andrew                St. Ambrose                 NT   3
 -- Wiseheart, Brandon           Campbellsvil                NT   3
 -- Saldana, Chris               Transylvania                NT   3
 -- Hoseus, Ben                  Transylvania                NT   3
 -- Combs, Jesse                 Union (Ky.)                 NT   3
 -- Crews, Adam                  Kentucky Sta                NT   3
 -- Czujko, Alex                 Transylvania                NT   3
 -- Strunk, Ryan                 Lindsey Wils                NT   3
 -- Ross, Kevin                  Eastern Kent                NT   3
 -- Norris, Donovan              Eastern Kent                NT   3
 -- Northcutt, JR                Lindsey Wils                NT   3
 -- Graham, Bernard              Lindsey Wils                NT   3
 -- Augustus, Caleb              Northern Ken                NT   3
 -- Casey, Ryan                  Lindsey Wils                NT   3
 -- Fortuna, Brad                Northern Ken                NT   3
 -- Kassim, Abdullahi            Berea                       NT   3

Event 23  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kinnamont, Cynthia           Berea                  1:05.38   1
  2 Hale, Stephanie              Centre                 1:07.72   1
  3 Goehrke, Tara                St. Ambrose            1:07.74   1
  4 Anderson, Tiffany            Tiffin                 1:08.05   1
  5 Bradley, Katlan              Kentucky Sta           1:08.76   1
  6 Campbell, Lilly              Centre                 1:10.23   1
  7 Cowell, Ali                  St. Ambrose            1:13.73   1
  8 Cowan, Amari                 Centre                 1:15.88   1
  9 Strauel, Sara                St. Ambrose            1:16.08   2
 10 Newsome, Erica               Pikeville              1:17.15   2
 11 Allen, Becky                 Union (Ky.)            1:19.38   2
 12 Weaver, Morgan               St. Ambrose           x1:20.66   2
 13 Catlett, Shelby              Transylvania           1:20.67   2

Event 24  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harris, Ethan                Berea                    56.41   1
  2 Tyzinski, Collin             Tiffin                   57.69   1
  3 Naber, Trey                  Northern Ken             57.90   1
  4 Evans III, Terry             Tiffin                   58.19   1
  5 Eibel, Austin                Northern Ken             58.33   2
  6 Crockett, Logan              Georgetown (             59.26   3
  6 Iaciofano, Ben               Eastern Kent             59.26   2
  8 Howard, Toby                 Eastern Kent             59.87   2
  9 Cabe, Max                    Lindsey Wils           1:00.07   2
 10 Mize, Tyler                  Tennessee We           1:00.11   2
 11 Bolden, Raphael              Kentucky Sta           1:00.29   1
 12 Davis, Austin                Tiffin                 1:00.64   1
 13 Duvall, Jacob                Centre                 1:01.93   1
 14 Havens, Dylan                Berea                  1:02.78   2
 15 Rainey, Sean                 Campbellsvil           1:03.58   1
 16 Scout, Mark                  Georgetown (           1:03.68   3
 17 Fisher, Sean                 Mount St. Jo           1:03.90   4
 18 Yocum, Seth                  Centre                 1:03.93   3
 19 Wiseman, Austin              Tennessee We           1:04.77   2
 20 Phillips, Eric               Cumberlands            1:05.69   2
 21 Mahoney, Patrick             St. Ambrose            1:06.33   3
 22 Dixon, Lonnie                Mount St. Jo           1:07.37   3
 23 Pearson, William             Campbellsvil           1:08.37   3
 24 Kelley, Griffin              Kentucky Wes           1:09.98   3
 25 Burnette, Seth               Kentucky Wes           1:12.13   4
 26 Harness, Josh                Mount St. Jo           1:12.29   3
 27 Applegate, Seth              Kentucky Wes           1:20.02   4
 -- Berendsen, Sam               Berry                      DNF   4

Event 25  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sexton, Beth                 Tennessee We             25.71   NWI  1
  2 Carpenter, Alijah            Kentucky Sta             25.72   NWI  1
  3 Bacorn, Vanessa              Centre                   25.99   NWI  1
  4 Smith, Molly Jo              St. Ambrose              26.01   NWI  2
  5 Jones, Justina               Tennessee We             26.43   NWI  2
  6 Jefferson, Maia              Tiffin                   26.44   NWI  2
  7 Banks, Robyn                 Tiffin                   26.47   NWI  1
  8 Lyons, Alexus                Tennessee We             26.54   NWI  1
  9 Lyon, Anastasia              Centre                   26.56   NWI  2
 10 Gabriel, Tekel               Eastern Kent             26.58   NWI  1
 11 Froedden, Kiana              Tennessee We            x26.79   NWI  2
 12 Marek, Erin                  Transylvania             26.79   NWI  3
 13 Tisdel, Makeela              Tiffin                   27.03   NWI  3
 14 Proffitt, Sam                Cumberlands              27.04   NWI  3
 15 Starnes, DeMondrea           Northern Ken             27.20   NWI  4
 16 Fender, Jordin               Transylvania             27.30   NWI  3
 17 Cohron, Katie                Transylvania             27.39   NWI  3
 18 Riveron, Nicole              Northern Ken             27.42   NWI  2
 19 Shepherd, Jessica            Union (Ky.)              27.45   NWI  4
 20 Auxier, Shelby               Transylvania            x27.56   NWI  4
 21 Little, Lauren               Campbellsvil             27.61   NWI  2
 22 Vergeyle, Autumn             St. Ambrose              27.63   NWI  3
 23 McFadden, Quanisha           Cumberlands              27.74   NWI  3
 24 Orth Becker, Brandy          Centre                   27.84   NWI  2
 25 Watkins, Sydney              Transylvania            x28.01   NWI  6
 26 Pringle, Ayanna              Cumberlands              28.05   NWI  3
 27 Henderson, Shayla            Thomas More              28.15   NWI  4
 28 Seminara, Kristen            Thomas More              28.25   NWI  5
 29 Hale, Megan                  Berea                    28.28   NWI  5
 30 Hlebiczki, Katrina           Thomas More              28.51   NWI  5
 30 Francois, Laura              St. Ambrose              28.51   NWI  4
 32 Phillips, Katharine          Tennessee We            x28.65   NWI  6
 33 Pluimer, Pennilyn            Kentucky Wes             28.74   NWI  6
 34 Cardin, Charissa             Tennessee We            x29.02   NWI  5
 35 Wesley, Rachel               Lindsey Wils             29.16   NWI  5
 36 Garvin, Miranda              Cumberlands             x29.27   NWI  4
 37 Saner, Trinity               Mount St. Jo             29.80   NWI  5
 38 Link, Hannah                 Centre                  x29.82   NWI  5
 39 Parker, Keyvin               Georgetown (             30.70   NWI  6
 40 Bouril, Justine              Mount St. Jo             31.17   NWI  6
 41 Loveless, Anna               Berea                    31.24   NWI  6
 42 Liggis, Nicole               St. Ambrose             x31.43   NWI  6
 43 Hoskins, Sierra              Thomas More             x32.40   NWI  6

Event 26  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Nare, Lucas                  Thomas More              21.68   NWI  1
  2 Cole, Keelan                 Kentucky Wes             22.08   NWI  1
  3 Johnson, Steven              Cumberlands              22.17   NWI  1
  4 Brown, Daniel                Eastern Kent             22.48   NWI  2
  5 Ford, Brandon                Cumberlands              22.54   NWI  2
  6 Novene, Allante              Cumberlands              22.64   NWI  3
  7 Steinback, Travis            Tiffin                   22.76   NWI  1
  8 Tolbert, Darrius             Kentucky Sta             22.85   NWI  1
  9 Frazier, Evan                St. Ambrose              22.85   NWI  1
 10 Jefferson, Domonique         Union (Ky.)              22.96   NWI  3
 11 Brown, Adonis                St. Ambrose              23.05   NWI  4
 12 Smith, Carlos                Kentucky Sta             23.12   NWI  2
 13 willams, Ronald              Kentucky Sta             23.12   NWI  9
 14 Colebrook, Adam              Cumberlands             x23.17   NWI  2
 15 Willis, John                 Berea                    23.18   NWI  3
 16 Powell, Tyler                Berea                    23.19   NWI  1
 17 Beverly, Isaac               Tiffin                   23.24   NWI  2
 18 Hoseus, Ben                  Transylvania             23.27   NWI  3
 19 Howard, Toby                 Eastern Kent             23.28   NWI  6
 20 Kumengisa, Amoh              Centre                   23.31   NWI  2
 21 Wurster, Colin               Centre                   23.41   NWI  4
 22 McCoy, Hunter                Centre                   23.47   NWI  4
 23 Churchill  Jr, Troy          Kentucky Sta            x23.49   NWI  5
 24 Knox, Cameron                Tennessee We             23.51   NWI  3
 25 Thornhill, Willie            Tennessee We             23.52   NWI  4
 26 Webster, Tevin               Berea                    23.54   NWI  3
 27 Slaven, Jon                  Lincoln Memo             23.64   NWI  8
 28 Kriege, Mitchell             Thomas More              23.67   NWI  5
 29 Howard, Kris                 Thomas More              23.67   NWI  5
 30 Johnson, Austin              Berea                   x23.75   NWI  4
 31 Graham, Daniel               Centre                  x23.78   NWI  4
 32 Debro, Mario                 Tennessee We             23.81   NWI  3
 33 Galan, Thales                Union (Ky.)              23.82   NWI  6
 34 Frazier, Demetrius           Kentucky Wes             24.00   NWI  5
 35 Cabe, Max                    Lindsey Wils             24.02   NWI  2
 36 Williams, Elijah             Tiffin                   24.15   NWI  5
 37 Whitman, Tyler               Tennessee We            x24.22   NWI  9
 38 Short, Logan                 Berea                   x24.24   NWI  5
 39 Jones, Keon                  Cumberlands             x24.28   NWI  8
 40 Howard, Adam                 Eastern Kent             24.30   NWI  8
 41 Henkel, Derek                St. Ambrose              24.48   NWI  5
 42 Vance, T.J.                  Centre                  x24.49   NWI  5
 43 Boyd, Luke                   Berea                   x24.56   NWI  2
 44 Potok, Thomas                Tennessee We            x24.68   NWI  7
 45 Ortiz, Diego                 Kentucky Wes             24.69   NWI  6
 46 Williams, Mason              Transylvania             24.70   NWI  4
 47 Clark, Carter                Tennessee We            x24.72   NWI  4
 48 Kramer, Henry                Transylvania             24.72   NWI  6
 49 Iaciofano, Ben               Eastern Kent            x24.76   NWI  6
 50 Lacy, James                  Georgetown (             24.80   NWI  6
 51 Kurtz, Zack                  Thomas More             x24.87   NWI  6
 52 Davis, O'Brian               Thomas More             x24.91   NWI  6
 53 Charmant, Herby              Centre                  x25.02   NWI  7
 54 Davison, Jeremy              Tennessee We            x25.18   NWI  7
 55 Roberts, Jordan              Thomas More             x25.21   NWI  7
 56 Dunnaway, Decorwyne          Union (Ky.)              25.32   NWI  7
 57 Valencourt, John             Pikeville                25.64   NWI  7
 58 Daffin, Brian                Transylvania            x25.74   NWI  7
 59 Qi, Han                      Transylvania            x27.46   NWI  8
 60 Richardson, Argus            Pikeville                27.89   NWI  9
 61 Combs, Alex                  Mount St. Jo             28.14   NWI  8
 62 Wiwi, Sean                   Mount St. Jo             28.94   NWI  7
 63 Haaff, Kyle                  Mount St. Jo             31.76   NWI  8
 64 Dick, Adam                   Mount St. Jo            x32.15   NWI  8
 -- Gipson, Edra                 Unattached              X21.70   NWI  1
 -- Edmondson, Terry             Unattached              X26.05   NWI  3

Event 27  Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mascotti, Darcy              Cumberlands           17:50.77   1
  2 Wilder, Rebecca              St. Ambrose           18:52.68   1
  3 Gale-Butto, Serena           Centre                19:02.37   1
  4 El Rady, Ashley              Centre                19:27.02   1
  5 Shifflett, Alyssa            Morehead Sta          19:28.53   1
  6 Lisk, Chelsee                St. Ambrose           19:40.15   1
  7 Winters, Parker              Morehead Sta          19:46.55   1
  8 Elliott, Whitney             Lincoln Memo          20:04.78   1
  9 Marcum, Lindsay              Morehead Sta          20:16.31   1
 10 McKiernan, Colleen           Northern Ken          20:29.73   1
 11 Biteman, Addie               Northern Ken          20:34.41   1
 12 Grubb, Celeste               Centre                20:50.12   1
 13 Abuhamdieh, Hibah            Berry                 20:52.15   2
 14 Cozzens, Maria               Lindsey Wils          21:24.06   1
 15 Wetzell, Katie               St. Ambrose           21:35.53   1
 16 Benkovich, Emily             Thomas More           21:51.19   2
 17 Grigsby, Taylor              Lincoln Memo          21:52.40   2
 18 McGaha, Maureen              Cumberlands           21:55.68   1
 19 Adams, Shelby                Centre               x22:11.43   2
 20 Koss, Alayna                 Centre               x22:29.99   2
 21 King, Danielle               Lee (Tenn.)           22:34.19   2
 22 Schaefer, Olivia             Transylvania          22:42.50   2
 23 Flesch, Savanna              Berea                 23:11.19   2
 24 Stryker, Annika              Berry                 24:00.48   2
 25 Rand, Alex                   Transylvania          24:21.12   2
 -- Montgomery, Taylor           Morehead Sta               DNF   1

Event 28  Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kieffer, John                Centre                15:30.72   1
  2 Meredith, Sam                Cumberlands           15:53.82   1
  3 Haas, Isaak                  Northern Ken          16:09.36   1
  4 Kuhn, Matt                   Northern Ken          16:12.22   1
  5 Wurtzler, Matt               Thomas More           16:15.08   1
  6 Wolfer, Andy                 Northern Ken          16:21.31   1
  7 Beyerle, Eric                Centre                16:22.82   1
  8 Harris, Kyle                 Berry                 16:38.42   2
  9 Davis, Brandon               Berry                 16:41.37   2
 10 Meyer, Blake                 Northern Ken         x16:45.53   1
 11 Pierce, Brett                Campbellsvil          16:46.17   1
 12 Murphy, Tim                  Tennessee We          16:48.45   1
 13 Ward, Brandon                Lincoln Memo          16:59.80   2
 14 McKown, Chris                Tiffin                17:03.22   2
 15 Moon, Josh                   Cumberlands           17:12.36   1
 16 Walker, Matt                 Berry                 17:13.84   2
 17 Dunbar, Mason                Campbellsvil          17:18.76   2
 18 Edwards, Joel                Tiffin                17:22.32   1
 19 Dillow, Austin               Kentucky Sta          17:42.56   1
 20 Yates, Tim                   Lee (Tenn.)           18:22.29   2
 21 Orrison, Zach                Lee (Tenn.)           18:29.86   2
 22 Anderson, Peyton             Georgetown (          18:30.41   2
 23 Hymer, Cody                  Lindsey Wils          18:37.40   2
 24 Burnette, Seth               Kentucky Wes          18:38.50   2
 25 Roux, Josh                   Thomas More           18:44.63   2
 26 Curnutte, Peter              Thomas More           19:12.96   2
 27 Will, Brent                  Lindsey Wils          19:50.37   2
 28 Loader, Brad                 Pikeville             21:54.53   2
 -- Bowman, Roderick             Tennessee We               DNF   1
 -- Williamson, John-Paul        Lindsey Wils               DNF   1
 -- Whyte, Donnie                Cumberlands                DNF   1
 -- Sorrels, Hayden              Lindsey Wils               DNF   2
 -- Mullen, Joseph               Tennessee We               DNF   1
 -- James, Ryan                  Berry                      DNF   1
 -- Mecca, Ryan                  Lincoln Memo               DNF   1

Event 29  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Northern Kentucky  'A'                              4:00.52   1
     1) Spalding, Maya                  2) Riveron, Nicole
     3) Martin, Destany                 4) Follrod, Alicia
  2 Tiffin  'A'                                         4:02.46   1
     1) Banks, Robyn                    2) Linton, Ashley
     3) Tisdel, Makeela                 4) Jefferson, Maia
  3 Centre  'A'                                         4:08.34   1
     1) Hale, Stephanie                 2) Campbell, Lilly
     3) Bacorn, Vanessa                 4) Ellis, Hannah
  4 Kentucky State  'A'                                 4:10.61   1
     1) Carpenter, Alijah               2) Johnson, Kenya
     3) Bradley, Katlan                 4) Brown, Denita
  5 Berea  'A'                                          4:12.13   1
     1) Kinnamont, Cynthia              2) Callow, Ami
     3) Callow, Layne                   4) Sawyer, Gabrielle
  6 St. Ambrose  'A'                                    4:13.80   1
     1) Lampe, Sara                     2) Dunkerley, Marissa
     3) Aberle, Amanda                  4) Woodall, Nicole
  7 Northern Kentucky  'B'                             x4:13.86   1
     1) Ponzer, Allison                 2) Cornett, Kelsey
     3) Grubb, Emily                    4) Hauck, Jordan
  8 Tennessee Wesleyan  'A'                             4:18.18   2
     1) Mcbee, Ceantra                  2) Froedden, Kiana
     3) Williams, Robbiccaa             4) Lyons, Alexus
  9 Georgetown (Ky.)  'A'                               4:24.78   2
     1) Mullins, Miranda                2) Godar, Tayler
     3) Hale, Marissa                   4) Gregory, Kelsey
 10 Berry  'A'                                          4:29.51   2
     1) Franklin, Noelle                2) Ferro, Danielle
     3) Fredette, Nicole                4) Collins, Charlotte
 11 Northern Kentucky  'C'                             x4:32.49   2
     1) Derenzo, Marisa                 2) Dreyer, Carolynn
     3) Mumley, Lindsay                 4) Field, Clare
 12 St. Ambrose  'B'                                   x4:44.11   2
     1) Wager, Nicole                   2) Derga, Whitney
     3) Lampasona, Mallory              4) Winters, Becky
 13 St. Ambrose  'C'                                   x4:46.10   2
     1) Miller, Megan                   2) Nelson, Katie
     3) Biederwolf, Laura               4) Gulbrandsen, Paige
 14 St. Ambrose  'D'                                   x4:51.26   2
     1) Vergeyle, Autumn                2) Parus, Taylor
     3) Riley, Kallihan                 4) Raya, Celeste
 15 Union (Ky.)  'A'                                    5:15.66   2
     1) Allen, Becky                    2) Edgell, Stefanie
     3) Epperson, Miranda               4) Jasiewicz, Danielle

Event 30  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kentucky State  'A'                                 3:21.83   1
     1) Smith, Carlos                   2) willams, Ronald
     3) Broussard, Kieren               4) Crews, Adam
  2 Centre  'A'                                         3:23.88   1
     1) Branch, Rubyn                   2) McCurdy, Matt
     3) Hernandez, Cesar                4) Niehaus, Nick
  3 Cumberlands  'A'                                    3:24.13   1
     1) Harrison, Aaron                 2) Willis, Erik
     3) Gray, Devin                     4) Kelly, Brendan
  4 St. Ambrose  'A'                                    3:26.40   1
     1) Giesemann, Ryan                 2) Ferris, Matt
     3) Kuntz, Jonah                    4) Torres, Joseph
  5 Northern Kentucky  'A'                              3:30.12   1
     1) Eibel, Austin                   2) Naber, Trey
     3) Lucas, Logan                    4) Makin, Josh
  6 Lindsey Wilson  'A'                                 3:39.72   2
     1) Cabe, Max                       2) Pinkard, Tylor
     3) Gnadinger, Zac                  4) Northcutt, JR
  7 Tennessee Wesleyan  'A'                             3:40.26   1
     1) Whitman, Tyler                  2) Mize, Tyler
     3) Thornhill, Willie               4) Knox, Cameron
  8 Georgetown (Ky.)  'A'                               3:44.32   1
     1) Durbin, Joe                     2) Wiedemer, Kyle
     3) Slucher, Nickolas               4) Blincoe, Javone
  9 Kentucky Wesleyan  'A'                              3:45.43   2
     1) Cole, Keelan                    2) Ortiz, Diego
     3) Burnette, Seth                  4) Qualls, Bryant
 10 Campbellsville  'A'                                 3:48.39   2
     1) Boulware, Johannesburg          2) Dunbar, Mason
     3) Rainey, Sean                    4) Wiseheart, Brandon
 11 St. Ambrose  'B'                                   x3:53.00   2
     1) Balduf, Ty                      2) Niedermeier, Jonah
     3) Colborn, Grant                  4) Coyer, Ben
 12 Berry  'A'                                          3:58.30   2
     1) Myers, Matt                     2) Berendsen, Sam
     3) Mushrush, Daniel                4) Klein, Michael
 13 Northern Kentucky  'B'                             x3:58.42   1
     1) Mowrey, Tyler                   2) Fortuna, Brad
     3) Augustus, Caleb                 4) Velasquez, Izak

Event 31  Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Hale, Stephanie              Centre                   1.62m
  2 Woolum, Ashley               Eastern Kent            J1.62m
  3 Yockey, Caitlin              Centre                   1.57m
  4 Brown, Simone                Berea                   J1.57m
  5 Strauel, Sara                St. Ambrose             J1.57m
  6 England, Shelby              Georgetown (             1.52m
  6 Proffitt, Sam                Cumberlands              1.52m
  8 Cornett, Kelsey              Northern Ken            J1.52m
  9 Camp, Courtney               St. Ambrose              1.47m
  9 Szarabajko, Alexandra        Eastern Kent             1.47m
 11 Henderson, Shayla            Thomas More             J1.47m
 12 Cowell, Ali                  St. Ambrose             J1.47m
 13 Hoskins, Sierra              Thomas More              1.37m
 13 Dingle, Mackenzie            Centre                   1.37m
 15 Green, Rachel                Lindsey Wils            J1.37m
 -- Hydorn, Kaitlind             Eastern Kent                NH
 -- Thompson, Dyamond            Berea                       NH
 -- Allen, Crystal               Kentucky Sta                NH

Event 32  Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Pendleton, Gabe              Tennessee We             1.98m
  2 Johnson, Kaz                 St. Ambrose             J1.98m
  3 Burnashov, Filipp            Georgetown (             1.88m
  4 Patterson, I-Rell            Campbellsvil            J1.88m
  5 Johnson, Chris               St. Catharin            J1.88m
  5 Churchill  Jr, Troy          Kentucky Sta            J1.88m
  7 Webster, Tevin               Berea                   J1.88m
  8 Torres, Joseph               St. Ambrose              1.83m
  8 Winkler, Ryan                Thomas More              1.83m
 10 Curry, Galen                 Thomas More             J1.83m
 11 Scott, Elijah                Centre                   1.78m
 12 Eibel, Austin                Northern Ken            J1.78m
 13 Naber, Trey                  Northern Ken            J1.78m
 14 Hayes, Tommie                Eastern Kent            J1.78m
 15 Pinkard, Tylor               Lindsey Wils            J1.78m
 15 Havens, Dylan                Berea                   J1.78m
 17 Scobee, Nick                 St. Ambrose             J1.78m
 18 Davison, Jeremy              Tennessee We             1.73m
 18 Barnes, Stuart               Morehead Sta             1.73m
 19 Boaz, DeAngelo               Georgetown (            J1.73m
 20 Northcutt, JR                Lindsey Wils            J1.73m
 22 Norris, Andrew               Berea                    1.68m
 23 Dunnaway, Decorwyne          Union (Ky.)             J1.68m
 -- Ping, Andrew                 Eastern Kent                NH
 -- Esser, Andrew                St. Ambrose                 NH
 -- Tolefree, William            St. Catharin                NH
 -- Niehaus, Nick                Centre                      NH

Event 33  Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Murdock, Maggie              Georgetown (             2.89m
  2 Yockey, Caitlin              Centre                  J2.89m
  3 Proffitt, Sam                Cumberlands              2.74m
  4 Wesley, Rachel               Lindsey Wils            J2.74m
  5 Paolini, Mikayla             Centre                  J2.74m
  6 Pennacchio, Katie            St. Ambrose              2.59m
  7 Raya, Celeste                St. Ambrose              2.44m
  8 Aberle, Amanda               St. Ambrose             J2.44m
  9 West, Breanna                Ohio Christi            J2.44m
 10 Parson, Shawna               Georgetown (            J2.44m
 11 Holderman, Megan             Centre                   2.29m
 -- Foster, Jenna                St. Catharin                NH
 -- Osborn, Samantha             St. Catharin                NH
 -- Davis, Kate                  Lindsey Wils                NH
 -- Jarboe, Bailee               Cumberlands                 NH

Event 34  Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Toney, Isaac                 Centre                   4.13m
  2 Orr, Michael                 Centre                  J4.13m
  3 Wager, Nick                  St. Ambrose              3.98m
  4 Johnston, Andrew             Union (Ky.)              3.83m
  5 Klinksiek, Slade             Cumberlands              3.68m
  6 Wiedemer, Kyle               Georgetown (            J3.68m
  7 Reihmer, Joel                Georgetown (             3.53m
  7 Yocum, Seth                  Centre                   3.53m
  9 Hall, Chris                  Georgetown (            J3.53m
 10 Mahoney, Patrick             St. Ambrose             J3.53m
 11 Pitman, Daniel               Lindsey Wils             3.19m
 12 Pinkard, Tylor               Lindsey Wils             3.04m
 13 Krueger, David               St. Ambrose              2.89m
 13 Andrews, Eric                Centre                  x2.89m
 -- Kelly, Brendan               Cumberlands                 NH
 -- Rusk, Lucas                  St. Ambrose                 NH
 -- Sebastian, Jacob             Unattached              X4.73m
 -- Clark, Nick                  Unattached              X3.53m
 -- Holman, Riley                Unattached              X3.04m

Event 35  Women Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Harris, Angela               Northern Ken             5.50m   NWI
  2 Grubb, Emily                 Northern Ken             5.42m   NWI
  3 Starnes, DeMondrea           Northern Ken             5.33m   NWI
  4 Bolin, Cammie Jo             Centre                   5.30m   NWI
  5 Ponzer, Allison              Northern Ken            x5.27m   NWI
  6 Gray, Trineisha              St. Ambrose              5.12m   NWI
  7 Henderson, Shayla            Thomas More              5.08m   NWI
  8 Szarabajko, Alexandra        Eastern Kent             5.05m   NWI
  9 Ashton, Rebecca              Northern Ken            x5.03m   NWI
 10 Orth Becker, Brandy          Centre                   5.00m   NWI
 11 Proffitt, Sam                Cumberlands              4.80m   NWI
 12 Horne, JaNaiqua              Campbellsvil             4.78m   NWI
 13 Lyon, Anastasia              Centre                   4.62m   NWI
 14 Alfred, Karissa              St. Ambrose              4.60m   NWI
 15 Thompson, Dyamond            Berea                    4.56m   NWI
 15 Brown, Simone                Berea                    4.56m   NWI
 17 England, Shelby              Georgetown (             4.55m   NWI
 18 Starks, Raven                Kentucky Sta             4.48m   NWI
 19 West, Breanna                Ohio Christi             4.46m   NWI
 20 McAfee, LeighAnn             Tennessee We             4.44m   NWI
 21 Harrison, Hannah             Centre                  x4.42m   NWI
 22 Evans, Cheyenne              Centre                  x4.38m   NWI
 23 Prokopchak, Alex             Union (Ky.)              4.36m   NWI
 24 Little, Lauren               Campbellsvil             4.30m   NWI
 25 Canary, Angalina             Midway                   4.29m   NWI
 26 Barton, Megan                Thomas More              4.28m   NWI
 27 Watkins, Sydney              Transylvania             4.19m   NWI
 28 Zlomie, Tori                 St. Ambrose              4.10m   NWI
 29 Rudolf, Natalie              Mount St. Jo             4.00m   NWI
 30 Jarboe, Bailee               Cumberlands              3.63m   NWI
 -- Dingle, Mackenzie            Centre                      ND   NWI
 -- Foster, Jenna                St. Catharin                ND   NWI
 -- Johnson, Kenya               Kentucky Sta                ND   NWI

Event 36  Men Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Johnson, Chris               St. Catharin             6.60m   NWI
  2 Hernandez, Cesar             Centre                   6.47m   NWI
  3 Mosher, Isaiah               St. Ambrose              6.45m   NWI
  4 Curry, Galen                 Thomas More              6.39m   NWI
  5 Burdette, Branden            Georgetown (             6.28m   NWI
  6 Trammel, Colin               Thomas More              6.22m   NWI
  7 Webster, Tevin               Berea                    6.18m   NWI
  8 Howard, Adam                 Eastern Kent             6.15m   NWI
  9 McBroom, DeSherion           Northern Ken             5.95m   NWI
 10 McCleary, Deshawn            Tennessee We             5.90m   NWI
 11 Coleman, Demitris            Berea                    5.84m   NWI
 12 Northcutt, JR                Lindsey Wils             5.82m   NWI
 13 Defoor, Dallas               Cumberlands              5.79m   NWI
 14 Tolefree, William            St. Catharin             5.78m   NWI
 15 Pinkard, Tylor               Lindsey Wils             5.77m   NWI
 15 Crawley, Austin              Georgetown (             5.77m   NWI
 17 Hayes, Tommie                Eastern Kent             5.66m   NWI
 18 Duvall, Jacob                Centre                   5.65m   NWI
 19 Fields, Austin               Georgetown (             5.62m   NWI
 20 Kurtz, Zack                  Thomas More              5.57m   NWI
 21 Gordon, NeShaun              St. Catharin             5.44m   NWI
 22 Charmant, Herby              Centre                   5.31m   NWI
 23 Damron, Taylor               Pikeville                5.10m   NWI
 24 Chatman, Austin              Ohio Christi             5.09m   NWI
 25 Qualls, Bryant               Kentucky Wes             5.08m   NWI
 25 Dunn, Tyler                  St. Catharin            x5.08m   NWI
 27 Dunnaway, Decorwyne          Union (Ky.)              4.75m   NWI
 -- Middleton, Scootie           Thomas More                 ND   NWI
 -- Pennington, Lucas            Campbellsvil                ND   NWI
 -- Debord, Rasheed              St. Ambrose                 ND   NWI
 -- Perdue, Timmy                Campbellsvil                ND   NWI
 -- Rodriquez, Kyrie             Unattached              X6.23m   NWI
 -- Williams, Daymond            Unattached              X5.79m   NWI

Event 37  Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Harris, Christiana           Campbellsvil            11.43m   NWI
  2 Gray, Trineisha              St. Ambrose             11.08m   NWI
  3 Grubb, Emily                 Northern Ken            11.01m   NWI
  4 Zetrenne, Nathelie           Campbellsvil            10.93m   NWI
  5 Orth Becker, Brandy          Centre                  10.64m   NWI
  6 Ponzer, Allison              Northern Ken            10.55m   NWI
  7 Ford, D'Wanda                Tiffin                  10.37m   NWI
  8 Dingle, Mackenzie            Centre                  10.30m   NWI
  9 Horne, JaNaiqua              Campbellsvil            10.03m   NWI
 10 Barton, Megan                Thomas More              9.55m   NWI
 11 Alfred, Karissa              St. Ambrose              9.53m   NWI
 12 Prokopchak, Alex             Union (Ky.)              9.49m   NWI
 13 Bell, Shakira                Berea                    9.39m   NWI
 14 Harrison, Hannah             Centre                   9.19m   NWI
 15 Canary, Angalina             Midway                   8.46m   NWI
 -- Davis, Chyna                 Tiffin                      ND   NWI
 -- Lyon, Anastasia              Centre                      ND   NWI
 -- Zlomie, Tori                 St. Ambrose                 ND   NWI
 -- Chiles, Keisha               Unattached             X11.94m   NWI

Event 38  Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bailey, Willie               St. Catharin            13.04m   NWI
  2 Perdue, Timmy                Campbellsvil            12.73m   NWI
  3 Trost, Damien                St. Ambrose             12.38m   NWI
  4 Gordon, NeShaun              St. Catharin            12.34m   NWI
  5 Coleman, Demitris            Berea                   12.23m   NWI
  6 Esser, Andrew                St. Ambrose             12.22m   NWI
  7 McCleary, Deshawn            Tennessee We            12.09m   NWI
  8 Ping, Andrew                 Eastern Kent            12.05m   NWI
  9 Middleton, Scootie           Thomas More             11.95m   NWI
 10 Scout, Mark                  Georgetown (            11.88m   NWI
 11 Patterson, I-Rell            Campbellsvil            11.69m   NWI
 12 McBroom, DeSherion           Northern Ken            11.57m   NWI
 12 Fields, Austin               Georgetown (            11.57m   NWI
 14 Mahoney, Patrick             St. Ambrose             10.85m   NWI
 15 Pennington, Lucas            Campbellsvil             9.96m   NWI
 -- Norris, Andrew               Berea                       ND   NWI
 -- Debord, Rasheed              St. Ambrose                 ND   NWI
 -- Williams, Daymond            Unattached             X12.55m   NWI

Event 39  Women Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Clow, Sarah                  Tiffin                  43.44m
  2 Crain, Joscilyn              Kentucky Sta            38.55m
  3 Rhodes, Courtney             Cumberlands             37.88m
  4 Hartney, Katie               Lindsey Wils            36.31m
  5 Britt, Felicity              Thomas More             34.00m
  6 Headley, Samantha            Thomas More             33.44m
  7 Peach, Casey                 Campbellsvil            31.61m
  8 Thompson, Robyn              Kentucky Sta            31.39m
  9 Ustinovich, Amber            Centre                  29.44m
 10 McCormick, Riley             Centre                  29.10m
 11 Tigue, Abby                  Union (Ky.)             28.30m
 12 Mayes, Taylor                Cumberlands             28.19m
 13 Devore, Allison              Ohio Christi            26.00m
 14 Vogel, Morgan                Thomas More             24.54m
 15 Hall, Sydney                 Pikeville               24.02m
 16 Burd, Lindsey                Campbellsvil            23.84m
 17 Prokopchak, Alex             Union (Ky.)             23.83m
 18 Waldridge, Mackenzie         Georgetown (            23.41m
 19 White, Kristen               Centre                  22.84m
 20 Stockton, Jianeshia          Campbellsvil            21.45m
 21 Blaze, Kelsey                Thomas More            x21.23m
 22 McAfee, LeighAnn             Tennessee We            20.29m
 23 Edgell, Stefanie             Union (Ky.)             19.00m
 -- Dewitt, Ashley               Tiffin                      ND
 -- Igaune, Laura                Unattached             X49.46m
 -- Grant, Alex                  Unattached             X30.55m

Event 40  Men Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Farris, Daniel               Lindsey Wils            43.18m
  2 Orlik, Jeremy                Tiffin                  42.07m
  3 Turnipseed, Shane            Cumberlands             41.85m
  4 Leone, Michael               Northern Ken            41.25m
  5 Fairclough, Joseph           Berea                   40.09m
  6 Swartz, Banon                Northern Ken            39.72m
  7 Brooks-brown, Javonte        Kentucky Sta            39.64m
  8 Freeman, Courtney            Cumberlands             39.30m
  9 Arey, Ryan                   Centre                  37.68m
 10 Miller, Josh                 Northern Ken            37.41m
 11 Johnson, Aaron               Campbellsvil            35.76m
 12 White, Bill                  Union (Ky.)             35.33m
 13 Schafer, Jack                Centre                  31.98m
 14 Kohrs, Nicholas              Thomas More             31.57m
 15 Lauer, Tom                   Thomas More             31.49m
 16 Rohrbaugh, Connor            Centre                  31.33m
 17 Coasey, Demetris             Thomas More             30.95m
 18 Trauth, Danny                Union (Ky.)             29.85m
 19 Davenport, Jared             Lindsey Wils            29.47m
 20 Carpintero, Daniel           Berea                   29.14m
 21 King, Josh                   Centre                 x28.84m
 22 Krueger, David               St. Ambrose             28.34m
 23 Rusk, Lucas                  St. Ambrose             27.50m
 24 Sheffield, Kenny             Thomas More            x27.03m
 25 Clabo, Cody                  Berea                   24.03m
 26 willams, Ronald              Kentucky Sta            23.76m
 27 Wilson, Johnathan            Lindsey Wils            23.62m
 -- Francis, Matt                Union (Ky.)                 ND
 -- Keller, Danny                Northern Ken                ND
 -- Bowers, Davion               Tiffin                      ND
 -- Robinson, Ray                Unattached             X42.62m
 -- Ness, Jamie                  Unattached             X32.99m
 -- Thompson, Chris              Unattached             X24.50m

Event 41  Women Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Dewitt, Ashley               Tiffin                  54.88m
  2 Mondozzi, Miranda            Tiffin                  48.74m
  3 Douglas, Javean              Tiffin                  48.38m
  4 Hartney, Katie               Lindsey Wils            40.99m
  5 Hunter, Megan                Eastern Kent            40.23m
  6 Crain, Joscilyn              Kentucky Sta            38.40m
  7 Mayes, Taylor                Cumberlands             37.71m
  8 Rhodes, Courtney             Cumberlands             35.94m
  9 Jones, Tia                   Kentucky Sta            35.91m
 10 Holsey, Megan                Berea                   35.28m
 11 White, Kristen               Centre                  34.82m
 12 Peach, Casey                 Campbellsvil            31.95m
 13 Frieson, Whitney             Kentucky Sta            24.84m
 14 King, Whitney                Georgetown (            19.43m
 -- Covington, Vinsette          Kentucky Sta              FOUL
 -- Ustinovich, Amber            Centre                    FOUL
 -- Igaune, Laura                Unattached             X62.20m
 -- Cornett, Kayse               Unattached             X30.35m
 -- Grant, Alex                  Unattached             X28.67m

Event 42  Men Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Ralph              Tiffin                  54.49m
  2 Williams, Demetrius          Tiffin                  50.50m
  3 Schafer, Jack                Centre                  48.52m
  4 Lindsay, Steven              Tiffin                  47.70m
  5 Hicks, Nathan                Tiffin                 x47.09m
  6 Bowers, Davion               Tiffin                 x46.11m
  7 Brislenn, Christian          Cumberlands             45.96m
  8 Arey, Ryan                   Centre                  42.12m
  9 Brown, Eric                  Tiffin                 x41.18m
 10 Farris, Daniel               Lindsey Wils            39.95m
 11 Rohrbaugh, Connor            Centre                  39.53m
 12 White, Bill                  Union (Ky.)             37.70m
 13 Freeman, Courtney            Cumberlands             37.09m
 14 Menefee, Jalen               Kentucky Sta            34.47m
 15 Johnson, Aaron               Campbellsvil            29.26m
 16 Wilson, Johnathan            Lindsey Wils            28.68m
 17 Francis, Matt                Union (Ky.)             28.46m
 18 Dauscha, Joe                 Cumberlands             28.38m
 -- Carpintero, Daniel           Berea                     FOUL
 -- Brooks-brown, Javonte        Kentucky Sta              FOUL

Event 43  Women Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Sims, Amber                  Berea                   36.13m
  2 Pereira, Giulianne           Tiffin                  34.02m
  3 Smith, Kaitlynn              Berea                   33.91m
  4 Vergeyle, Autumn             St. Ambrose             32.99m
  5 Turner, Brittany             Tiffin                  32.97m
  6 Ustinovich, Amber            Centre                  32.20m
  7 Luney, leAnna                Berea                   28.89m
  8 Mendors, Sara                Unattached              28.38m
  9 Strauel, Sara                St. Ambrose             27.83m
 10 Britt, Felicity              Thomas More             27.20m
 11 Ford, D'Wanda                Tiffin                  25.60m
 12 Frieson, Whitney             Kentucky Sta            24.79m
 13 Hartney, Katie               Lindsey Wils            24.33m
 14 Osborn, Samantha             St. Catharin            23.60m
 15 Headley, Samantha            Thomas More             23.52m
 16 Horne, JaNaiqua              Campbellsvil            22.93m
 16 Beck, Jen                    Northern Ken            22.93m
 18 Smith, Taylor                Georgetown (            22.22m
 19 McCormick, Riley             Centre                  21.31m
 20 Proffitt, Sam                Cumberlands             20.90m
 21 Blaze, Kelsey                Thomas More             19.81m
 22 White, Kristen               Centre                  19.01m
 23 McAfee, LeighAnn             Tennessee We            18.77m
 24 Pennacchio, Katie            St. Ambrose             18.12m
 25 Stigers, Savannah            Midway                  17.79m
 26 Williams, Markeshia          Kentucky Sta            17.38m
 27 Prokopchak, Alex             Union (Ky.)             17.07m
 28 Vogel, Morgan                Thomas More            x15.98m
 29 Harrison, Hannah             Centre                 x14.91m
 30 Bowie, Shakiara              Kentucky Sta            13.66m
 -- Yockey, Caitlin              Centre                      ND
 -- Cornett, Kayse               Unattached                 XND
 -- Covington, Vinsette          Kentucky Sta                ND
 -- Scavuzzo, Jaclyn             St. Ambrose                 ND
 -- Holbrook, Shawnee            Cumberlands                 ND

Event 44  Men Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Kibler, Connor               Tiffin                  52.24m
  2 Kibler, Reid                 Tiffin                  49.50m
  3 Smoak, Cameron               Cumberlands             48.39m
  4 Nash, Matthew                Georgetown (            48.05m
  5 Howard, Adam                 Eastern Kent            47.98m
  6 Defoor, Dallas               Cumberlands             47.73m
  7 Arey, Ryan                   Centre                  44.63m
  8 Torres, Joseph               St. Ambrose             42.83m
  9 Rohrbaugh, Connor            Centre                  40.78m
 10 Hauschnerr, Robin            Berea                   39.68m
 11 Duggan, Ivy                  Centre                  39.50m
 12 Clabo, Cody                  Berea                   39.12m
 13 Kohrs, Nicholas              Thomas More             39.03m
 14 Schafer, Jack                Centre                 x38.76m
 15 Darden, Rodderick            Thomas More             38.65m
 16 Brooks-brown, Javonte        Kentucky Sta            37.03m
 17 Shepherd, Michael            Union (Ky.)             36.91m
 18 White, Bill                  Union (Ky.)             36.85m
 19 Newman, Carson               Cumberlands             36.28m
 20 Wiedemer, Kyle               Georgetown (            36.12m
 21 King, Josh                   Centre                 x35.22m
 22 Charmant, Herby              Centre                 x34.84m
 23 Cox, Cody                    Lindsey Wils            34.28m
 24 Keller, Danny                Northern Ken            34.10m
 25 Applegate, Seth              Kentucky Wes            33.60m
 26 Davenport, Jared             Lindsey Wils            33.18m
 27 Jung, Alex                   Mount St. Jo            33.01m
 28 Francis, Matt                Union (Ky.)             32.74m
 29 Pinkard, Tylor               Lindsey Wils            30.86m
 30 Rusk, Lucas                  St. Ambrose             28.91m
 31 Trauth, Danny                Union (Ky.)            x28.68m
 32 Ford, Dylan                  Campbellsvil            28.41m
 33 Kumengisa, Amoh              Centre                 x28.40m
 34 Metz, Jerod                  Transylvania            28.10m
 35 Davis, Travis                Northern Ken            27.56m
 36 Sheffield, Kenny             Thomas More             26.93m
 37 Coasey, Demetris             Thomas More            x26.50m
 38 Mills, Cody                  Kentucky Wes            23.88m
 39 Pearson, William             Campbellsvil            22.85m
 40 Yocum, Seth                  Centre                 x22.69m
 41 Andrews, Eric                Centre                 x17.00m
 -- Bell, Casey                  Mount St. Jo              FOUL
 -- Wurster, Colin               Centre                    FOUL
 -- willams, Ronald              Kentucky Sta              FOUL

Event 45  Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Clow, Sarah                  Tiffin                  14.55m
  2 Mondozzi, Miranda            Tiffin                  13.12m
  3 Dewitt, Ashley               Tiffin                  12.55m
  4 Frieson, Whitney             Kentucky Sta            12.49m
  5 Rhodes, Courtney             Cumberlands             12.03m
  6 Crain, Joscilyn              Kentucky Sta            11.74m
  7 Hartney, Katie               Lindsey Wils            11.52m
  8 Britt, Felicity              Thomas More             11.41m
  9 Burd, Lindsey                Campbellsvil            11.39m
 10 Covington, Vinsette          Kentucky Sta            10.80m
 11 Mayes, Taylor                Cumberlands             10.73m
 12 Jones, Tia                   Kentucky Sta           x10.69m
 13 Ustinovich, Amber            Centre                  10.50m
 14 McAfee, LeighAnn             Tennessee We             9.91m
 15 Luney, leAnna                Berea                    9.79m
 16 Vergeyle, Autumn             St. Ambrose              9.59m
 17 Thompson, Robyn              Kentucky Sta            x9.56m
 18 Tigue, Abby                  Union (Ky.)              9.47m
 19 Gallios, Erica               Kentucky Wes             9.43m
 19 Dove, Jessica                Eastern Kent             9.43m
 21 Vogel, Morgan                Thomas More              9.28m
 22 Blevins, Rachel              Mount St. Jo             9.12m
 23 Edgell, Stefanie             Union (Ky.)              8.63m
 24 White, Kristen               Centre                   8.56m
 25 Stockton, Jianeshia          Campbellsvil             8.49m
 26 Blaze, Kelsey                Thomas More              8.45m
 27 Peach, Casey                 Campbellsvil             8.25m
 28 Hall, Sydney                 Pikeville                7.93m
 29 Waldridge, Mackenzie         Georgetown (             7.89m
 30 Devore, Allison              Ohio Christi             7.86m
 31 Prokopchak, Alex             Union (Ky.)              7.55m
 32 Bowie, Shakiara              Kentucky Sta            x7.39m
 33 springel, taylor             Kentucky Wes             7.09m
 34 Sillcocks, Elizabeth         Lee (Tenn.)              5.49m
 35 Hewitt, Alexis               Lee (Tenn.)              4.81m
 -- Headley, Samantha            Thomas More                 ND
 -- Grant, Alex                  Unattached             X10.47m
 -- Cornett, Kayse               Unattached             X10.17m

Event 46  Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Bowers, Davion               Tiffin                  16.17m
  2 Orlik, Jeremy                Tiffin                  15.55m
  3 Lawrence, Zane               Tiffin                  15.38m
  4 Adamson, Jesse               Northern Ken            14.35m
  5 Smoak, Cameron               Cumberlands             14.22m
  6 Brooks-brown, Javonte        Kentucky Sta            14.03m
  7 Brislenn, Christian          Cumberlands             13.60m
  8 Keller, Danny                Northern Ken            13.25m
  9 King, Josh                   Centre                  12.67m
 10 Turnipseed, Shane            Cumberlands             12.66m
 11 Francis, Matt                Union (Ky.)             12.59m
 12 Fairclough, Joseph           Berea                   12.10m
 13 Menefee, Jalen               Kentucky Sta            11.98m
 14 Davis, Travis                Northern Ken            11.97m
 15 White, Bill                  Union (Ky.)             11.81m
 16 Lauer, Tom                   Thomas More             11.59m
 17 Darden, Rodderick            Thomas More             11.54m
 18 Arey, Ryan                   Centre                  11.44m
 19 Schafer, Jack                Centre                  11.41m
 20 Leone, Michael               Northern Ken           x11.26m
 21 Kohrs, Nicholas              Thomas More             11.05m
 22 Rohrbaugh, Connor            Centre                 x10.91m
 23 Bell, Casey                  Mount St. Jo            10.87m
 24 Mills, Cody                  Kentucky Wes            10.71m
 25 Carpintero, Daniel           Berea                    9.86m
 26 Sheffield, Kenny             Thomas More             x9.46m
 27 Metz, Jerod                  Transylvania             9.42m
 28 Trauth, Danny                Union (Ky.)              9.22m
 29 willams, Ronald              Kentucky Sta             8.87m
 30 Quinn, Elliot                Ohio Christi             8.84m
 31 Northcutt, JR                Lindsey Wils             8.79m
 32 Clabo, Cody                  Berea                    8.75m
 33 Tauzer, Adam                 Lee (Tenn.)              5.94m
 -- Farris, Daniel               Lindsey Wils                ND
 -- Wilson, Johnathan            Lindsey Wils                ND
 -- Ness, Jamie                  Unattached             X10.92m
 -- Thompson, Chris              Unattached             X10.55m

                    Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tiffin                     130        2) Centre                    113
    3) Northern Kentucky           90        4) St. Ambrose                89
    5) Kentucky State              59        6) Cumberlands                54.50
    7) Georgetown (Ky.)            48.50     8) Tennessee Wesleyan         46
    9) Berea                       45       10) Lindsey Wilson             42
   11) Campbellsville              35       12) Eastern Kentucky           22
   13) Morehead State              16       14) Berry                      15
   15) Transylvania                13       16) Thomas More                11
   17) Pikeville                    5       18) Union (Ky.)                 2
   19) Lincoln Memorial             1

                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tiffin                     104        2) Cumberlands               102
    3) Centre                      77.50     4) Northern Kentucky          77
    5) St. Ambrose                 69.50     6) Berea                      63
    7) Tennessee Wesleyan          47        8) Kentucky State             42.50
    9) Thomas More                 37.50    10) Campbellsville             34
   11) Georgetown (Ky.)            32       12) St. Catharine              31.50
   13) Lindsey Wilson              25       14) Eastern Kentucky           21.50
   15) Berry                       17       15) Morehead State             17
   17) Kentucky Wesleyan           12       18) Transylvania               10
   19) Union (Ky.)                  5       20) Pikeville                   1
 
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
NAIA

PlayNAIA